11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
77/HF1     103. Dubs Marco                          1985 Fahrweid                    5:33.50,1   2:08.29,7  (3056)    13,839 ¦ 
77/HF1     110. Ehrsam Harry                        1980 Fahrweid                    5:56.53,3   2:31.32,9  (3335)    12,945 ¦ 
77/HF1     104. Gysin Philipp                       1985 Fahrweid                    5:33.53,0   2:08.32,6  (3099)    13,837 ¦ 
53/HF      155. Campell Urs, Fällanden              1970 VC Cavallo                  3:12.01,8     59.07,7  (1158)    16,559 ¦ 
77/HF3     291. Schwander Ernst                     1958 Fällanden                   6:43.15,8   3:20.58,2  (2401)    11,456 ¦ 
77/HF2     239. Haberstroh Stefan, Fehraltorf       1973 www.velolade-hittnau.ch     6:21.52,7   2:52.04,5  (3100)    12,098 ¦ 
53/FIRM     46. Flütsch Andy, Felsberg              1967 Rotex Bike-Team             3:59.33,8   1:27.34,6  (1045)    13,274 ¦ 
77/HF3     205. Bürgi Edgar                         1958 Feusisberg                  5:23.43,7   2:01.26,1  (2532)    14,271 ¦ 
53/HF      161. Ebnöther Jakob                      1940 Feusisberg                  3:13.38,7   1:00.44,6  (1555)    16,421 ¦ 
53/HF      236. Ebnöther Paul, Feusisberg           1964 FSS Feusisberg              3:27.03,9   1:14.09,8  (1624)    15,357 ¦ 
77/HF3     245. Endres Ralph                        1963 Feusisberg                  5:41.36,8   2:19.19,2  (2550)    13,524 ¦ 
53/HF        3. Gasser Gian Marco, Feusisberg       1991 Towersports Race-Team       2:14.51,6      1.57,5  (1200)    23,580 ¦ 
53/DF        4. Gasser Seraina                      1992 Feusisberg                  2:56.18,6      9.40,6  (1475)    18,036 ¦ 
101/HF3     32. Gasser Walter, Feusisberg           1962 VC Eschenbach / Hakle       6:16.18,4   1:05.20,8   (540)    16,103 ¦ 
53/HF       41. Glaus Rico                          1964 Feusisberg                  2:37.43,0     24.48,9  (1553)    20,162 ¦ 
53/HF       83. Janz Roger                          1970 Feusisberg                  2:52.00,1     39.06,0  (1557)    18,488 ¦ 
77/HF4      97. Leuzinger Hans                      1956 Feusisberg                  6:11.55,6   2:22.41,3  (3154)    12,421 ¦ 
53/HF      127. Nauer Beat                          1950 Feusisberg                  3:03.08,9     50.14,8  (1556)    17,362 ¦ 
53/HF      357. Oberholzer Martin, Feusisberg       1960 monika schönbächler fan c   4:06.44,8   1:53.50,7  (1511)    12,887 ¦ 
53/HF      299. Schönbächler Ralph, Feusisberg      1967 SSCW                        3:42.44,4   1:29.50,3  (1526)    14,276 ¦ 
77/HF3     107. Schweizer Kurt                      1960 Fieschertal                 4:46.10,4   1:23.52,8  (2053)    16,144 ¦ 
77/HF1      28. Zollinger Patrick, Fischenthal      1983 Stöckli MTB-Team            3:58.41,3     33.20,9  (2421)    19,355 ¦ 
77/HF2     199. Meier Rico                          1977 Fisibach                    5:32.14,5   2:02.26,3  (2789)    13,905 ¦ 
53/S+E      23. Müller Reto, Fislisbach             1973 Bike Team Mellingen         3:24.15,6     33.04,5  (1109)    15,568 ¦ 
101/HLE     12. Peterhans Lucien, Fislisbach        1983 Velo Franz-Gary Fisher      4:54.46,4     26.56,2     (8)    20,558 ¦ 
77/HF3     242. Streit Roger                        1966 Fislisbach                  5:39.15,8   2:16.58,2  (3247)    13,617 ¦ 
53/HF      290. Nöst René                           1970 Flawil                      3:38.44,2   1:25.50,1  (1510)    14,538 ¦ 
101/HF3    DNF  Störi Roland, Flawil                1965 Team Ebneter, Flawil        2:40.10,2   Wisstanne   (671)       --- ¦ 
77/DF1      17. Schröttenthaler Gina                1985 Flerden                     5:29.57,2   1:53.21,4  (3224)    14,001 ¦ 
53/DF       25. Jeannin Coralie, Fleurier           1981 Giant-Jurassic'bikes        3:30.04,8     43.26,8  (1492)    15,137 ¦ 
77/S+E      25. Gort Marian, Flims Dorf             1969 DEGO                        6:06.16,4   1:53.11,9  (2581)    12,613 ¦ 
77/HF3      45. Rhyner Jürg, Flims Dorf             1967 VC Surselva                 4:23.55,6   1:01.38,0  (2677)    17,504 ¦ 
77/S+E      24. Rhyner Peter, Flims Dorf            1969 Frosch                      5:53.17,0   1:40.12,5  (3305)    13,077 ¦ 
77/S+E      23. Rhyner Susy, Flims Dorf             1969 Frosch                      5:53.16,1   1:40.11,6  (3306)    13,077 ¦ 
77/S+E      26. Deflorin Florian, Flims Waldhaus    1964 DEGO                        6:06.16,5   1:53.12,0  (2755)    12,613 ¦ 
53/HF      114. Wyrsch Ruedi                        1969 Flüelen                     3:00.53,5     47.59,4  (1441)    17,579 ¦ 
77/S+E      22. Felder Koni, Flühli LU              1961 Flühli-Felder               5:27.57,0   1:14.52,5  (3294)    14,087 ¦ 
77/S+E      21. Felder Ursula, Flühli LU            1967 Flühli-Felder               5:27.54,0   1:14.49,5  (3295)    14,089 ¦ 
77/HF2     166. Schnider Thomas, Flühli LU          1975 Bike nTeam Flühli           5:10.10,7   1:40.22,5  (2696)    14,894 ¦ 
101/HF2     58. Dubacher Markus                     1970 Flums                       6:37.43,7   1:42.58,5   (730)    15,236 ¦ 
53/FIRM     39. Gantner Willy, Flums                1959 Rotex Bike-Team             3:33.20,0   1:01.20,8  (1047)    14,906 ¦ 
77/HF3      95. Fässler Werner, Flurlingen          1963 carpe diem                  4:41.12,2   1:18.54,6  (3067)    16,429 ¦ 
77/HF2     113. Blaser Christoph                    1974 Forch                       4:47.32,5   1:17.44,3  (3018)    16,067 ¦ 
53/DF       44. Papst Karin                         1976 Forch                       3:52.54,0   1:06.16,0  (1339)    13,653 ¦ 
101/HLE     19. Bont Klemens, Frauenfeld            1977 dieBauengineering-RMC Gos   5:01.59,4     34.09,2    (59)    20,066 ¦ 
101/HLE     24. Bont Leo, Frauenfeld                1979 Hafner + Gätzi / RMC Goss   5:09.24,3     41.34,1    (60)    19,585 ¦ 
77/HF4      55. Egli Fritz, Frauenfeld              1952 Egli Bike Team              5:10.04,1   1:20.49,8  (3061)    14,899 ¦ 
77/HF3      85. Inauen Markus, Frauenfeld           1966 VC-Sonnenberg               4:38.53,3   1:16.35,7  (3365)    16,565 ¦ 
77/HF4      36. Kälin René                          1954 Frauenfeld                  4:52.41,3   1:03.27,0  (2362)    15,784 ¦ 
77/HF4      15. Küng Kilian, Frauenfeld             1951 VC Sonnenberg               4:33.45,0     44.30,7  (2634)    16,876 ¦ 
77/HF2     133. Niederer Ulrich                     1970 Frauenfeld                  4:57.08,5   1:27.20,3  (2386)    15,548 ¦ 
77/HF1      56. Bamert Urs                          1978 Freienbach                  4:25.50,3   1:00.29,9  (2508)    17,378 ¦ 
53/HF      281. Bonadimann Phil, Freienbach         1992 Schaltwerk.ch - VC-Pfäffi   3:37.31,7   1:24.37,6  (1141)    14,618 ¦ 
101/HF1     29. Igloi Gilles, Freienbach            1982 ready-2-work.ch             7:09.32,8   2:07.23,4   (559)    14,107 ¦ 
101/HF2     97. Moog Claus                          1972 Freienbach                  8:22.09,1   3:27.23,9   (586)    12,068 ¦ 
101/HF2     34. Pradera Marco                       1972 Freienbach                  6:12.16,8   1:17.31,6   (703)    16,278 ¦ 
53/HF      315. Waldner Roger                       1972 Freienbach                  3:50.41,5   1:37.47,4  (1427)    13,784 ¦ 
77/HF3      53. Rudin Markus                        1960 Frenkendorf                 4:27.19,9   1:05.02,3  (2056)    17,281 ¦ 
77/HF4       1. Summermatter Marcel                 1956 Frenkendorf                 3:49.14,3       -----  (2720)    20,153 ¦ 
77/HF1      98. Fuchs Jean-Paul                     1979 Fribourg                    5:29.42,0   2:04.21,6  (3445)    14,012 ¦ 
77/HF4       9. Hutter Robert, Frümsen              1956 Koba Bike                   4:27.16,0     38.01,7  (2602)    17,286 ¦ 
77/DF1       5. Zbären Jacqueline, Frutigen         1983 bike1a.ch                   4:32.02,5     55.26,7  (2745)    16,982 ¦ 
53/DF        5. Bachmann Silvana, Ftan              1988 Hochalpines Institut Ftan   2:57.40,9     11.02,9  (1121)    17,897 ¦ 
77/HF3      14. Fischer Werner, Ftan                1958 Hochalpines Institut Ftan   3:58.31,4     36.13,8  (2558)    19,369 ¦ 
77/JHL      21. Marugg Men                          1989 Ftan                        4:22.09,4     55.44,7  (2022)    17,623 ¦ 

Total 65



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.