11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
53/HF      253. Wehrli Thomas, Ebmatingen           1982 JC Uster                    3:31.05,5   1:18.11,4  (1434)    15,064 ¦ 
101/HF2     76. Kollmann D`Intino Urs               1968 Ebnat-Kappel                7:11.45,0   2:16.59,8   (575)    14,035 ¦ 
101/HF3     67. Stauffacher Walter, Edlibach        1964 Trailrider Marathon-Team    6:55.24,3   1:44.26,7   (735)    14,588 ¦ 
77/HF3      43. Zürcher Kurt, Edlibach              1965 VC Menzingen                4:21.52,2     59.34,6  (2748)    17,642 ¦ 
53/HF        7. Altermatt Martin, Effretikon        1968 Trek Schweiz                2:17.23,7      4.29,6  (1646)    23,144 ¦ 
53/HF      339. Meierhofer Sven                     1968 Effretikon                  3:59.53,4   1:46.59,3  (1320)    13,256 ¦ 
53/HF      258. Ramsauer Markus, Egg b. Zürich      1964 Kangoroo                    3:31.56,0   1:19.01,9  (1514)    15,004 ¦ 
77/DLE       8. Torresani Cristina, Egg b. Zürich   1978 Chälbli Bikes               4:39.20,2     54.17,4  (2051)    16,539 ¦ 
77/HF3      40. Dermont Conradin                    1960 Egg SZ                      4:20.22,3     58.04,7  (2541)    17,743 ¦ 
53/DF       47. Dermont Hildegard                   1963 Egg SZ                      3:56.02,1   1:09.24,1  (1170)    13,472 ¦ 
53/HF       29. Dermont Silvan, Egg SZ              1990 Airace/Wheeler Kälin Will   2:33.00,7     20.06,6  (1171)    20,782 ¦ 
77/HF3     129. Imhof Fredy                         1967 Egg SZ                      4:56.34,1   1:34.16,5  (2603)    15,578 ¦ 
53/HF       66. Kälin Beat, Egg SZ                  1990 Airace                      2:48.38,1     35.44,0  (1258)    18,857 ¦ 
53/HF       73. Kälin Marcel, Egg SZ                1984 IRON BIKE RACE              2:49.49,1     36.55,0  (1495)    18,725 ¦ 
101/HF3     65. Lacher Martin, Egg SZ               1962 IRON BIKE RACE              6:53.23,7   1:42.26,1   (338)    14,659 ¦ 
77/HF1      18. Meier Kurt, Egg SZ                  1985 Team RV Einsiedeln          3:49.52,5     24.32,1  (2650)    20,097 ¦ 
101/HF1      1. Nauer Ueli, Egg SZ                  1978 Maschinnnn                  5:02.09,4       -----   (345)    20,055 ¦ 
53/HF       96. Ochsner Patrik, Egg SZ              1990 Airrace                     2:55.36,5     42.42,4  (1334)    18,108 ¦ 
53/HF       79. Rickli Nicola, Egg SZ               1992 Airace                      2:51.39,4     38.45,3  (1354)    18,525 ¦ 
77/HF1      67. Wildhaber Patric, Egg SZ            1978 Velo Kälin Willerzell       4:37.57,2   1:12.36,8  (2737)    16,621 ¦ 
101/DF       2. Horn Tamara, Eglisau                1982 Röbis-Velpshop              6:19.51,1     22.17,1   (733)    15,953 ¦ 
77/HF4      93. Steinmann Markus                    1949 Eglisau                     6:02.25,8   2:13.11,5  (3245)    12,747 ¦ 
101/HF3     84. Stricker Kurt                       1961 Eglisau                     7:23.01,5   2:12.03,9   (623)    13,678 ¦ 
77/DF1       8. Zwinggi Simone                      1982 Eglisau                     4:44.34,8   1:07.59,0  (2900)    16,234 ¦ 
77/HF3      69. Egli René, Eichberg                 1963 VC Altstätten               4:32.19,5   1:10.01,9  (2548)    16,965 ¦ 
77/DF3       9. John Monique, Eiken                 1963 VC Oeschgen                 5:00.26,4     48.16,8  (3125)    15,377 ¦ 
77/HF4      62. John Roland, Eiken                  1957 VC Oeschgen                 5:15.51,1   1:26.36,8  (2606)    14,627 ¦ 
77/HF2     110. Achermann Stefan                    1972 Einsiedeln                  4:47.31,3   1:17.43,1  (2502)    16,068 ¦ 
53/HF      312. Antic Dejan                         1977 Einsiedeln                  3:46.42,1   1:33.48,0  (1116)    14,027 ¦ 
77/HF2      48. Baserga Armin, Einsiedeln           1969 RV Einsiedeln               4:15.55,5     46.07,3  (2509)    18,052 ¦ 
53/S+E      25. Baumann Hansjürg, Einsiedeln        1971 Ägeri Bike Club             3:25.53,1     34.42,0  (1629)    15,445 ¦ 
53/S+E      26. Baumgartner Silvia, Einsiedeln      1977 Ägeri Bike Club             3:25.53,3     34.42,2  (1628)    15,445 ¦ 
53/S+E      10. Berger Tanja, Einsiedeln            1977 Rabe                        3:01.47,6     10.36,5  (1100)    17,492 ¦ 
53/S+E      20. Bieri Judith, Einsiedeln            1976 bieri/schnyder              3:19.31,1     28.20,0  (1088)    15,938 ¦ 
77/HF1      88. Bingisser Christoph                 1980 Einsiedeln                  5:06.56,6   1:41.36,2  (3015)    15,051 ¦ 
53/DF       14. Bingisser Susann                    1974 Einsiedeln                  3:19.31,7     32.53,7  (1138)    15,937 ¦ 
77/HF1     107. Birchler Gery                       1979 Einsiedeln                  5:36.49,8   2:11.29,4  (2518)    13,716 ¦ 
77/HF3      98. Birchler Othmar                     1965 Einsiedeln                  4:42.48,2   1:20.30,6  (2519)    16,336 ¦ 
53/HF      166. Birchler Ruedi                      1960 Einsiedeln                  3:14.34,3   1:01.40,2  (1139)    16,343 ¦ 
77/HF4      39. Birchler Wendelin                   1955 Einsiedeln                  4:54.03,4   1:04.49,1  (2521)    15,711 ¦ 
53/S+E      30. Bösch Corina, Einsiedeln            1987 Krethi und Plethi           3:30.51,4     39.40,3  (1102)    15,081 ¦ 
53/S+E      29. Bösch Werner, Einsiedeln            1953 Krethi und Plethi           3:30.50,0     39.38,9  (1103)    15,083 ¦ 
53/HF      DNF  Broggi Marco                        1977 Einsiedeln                    22.58,9 Geissweidli  (1598)       --- ¦ 
53/DF       35. Brunner Isa, Einsiedeln             1976 JTRI                        3:39.10,1     52.32,1  (1600)    14,509 ¦ 
53/HF      292. Brunner Reto                        1985 Einsiedeln                  3:39.34,7   1:26.40,6  (1148)    14,482 ¦ 
101/HF2     57. Bühlmann Martin                     1968 Einsiedeln                  6:36.54,1   1:42.08,9   (520)    15,268 ¦ 
53/HF      316. Bürgler Meinrad                     1946 Einsiedeln                  3:50.57,0   1:38.02,9  (1154)    13,769 ¦ 
77/S+E       3. Bürgler Patrick, Einsiedeln         1973 Stöckli Wädi                4:29.49,6     16.45,1  (2749)    17,122 ¦ 
77/HF1      57. Casanova Claudio                    1985 Einsiedeln                  4:27.48,9   1:02.28,5  (2538)    17,250 ¦ 
77/JHL      26. De Leur Jeroen                      1991 Einsiedeln                  4:54.47,6   1:28.22,9  (2009)    15,671 ¦ 
53/HF      323. Denier Clemens                      1970 Einsiedeln                  3:52.44,0   1:39.49,9  (1169)    13,663 ¦ 
77/HF2     226. Dohm-Acker Markus                   1977 Einsiedeln                  5:58.48,4   2:29.00,2  (3055)    12,876 ¦ 
101/HF2      8. Effinger René, Einsiedeln           1969 RV Einsiedeln               5:22.26,6     27.41,4   (686)    18,793 ¦ 
53/HF      162. Egli Rico                           1990 Einsiedeln                  3:13.47,8   1:00.53,7  (1470)    16,408 ¦ 
53/FIRM    DNF  Ehrler Daniel, Einsiedeln           1973 Lienert + Ehrler AG         2:08.48,8     Bränten  (1008)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3     128. Engeler Urs                         1962 Einsiedeln                  4:56.24,2   1:34.06,6  (2551)    15,586 ¦ 
53/HF      113. Fässler Roger                       1985 Einsiedeln                  3:00.39,0     47.44,9  (1183)    17,603 ¦ 
53/HF      313. Fässler Roli                        1970 Einsiedeln                  3:47.36,6   1:34.42,5  (1471)    13,971 ¦ 
53/HF      152. Flury Peter                         1977 Einsiedeln                  3:11.37,8     58.43,7  (1575)    16,594 ¦ 
53/HF       58. Föhn Manuel, Einsiedeln             1992 rv-einsiedeln               2:44.09,6     31.15,5  (1189)    19,371 ¦ 
53/HF      122. Föhn Marcel                         1963 Einsiedeln                  3:02.30,8     49.36,7  (1187)    17,423 ¦ 
53/HF      384. Frick Bruno                         1953 Einsiedeln                  4:30.38,6   2:17.44,5  (1193)    11,749 ¦ 
77/T         5. Fritsche Köbi+Müller Andy           1981 Einsiedeln                  6:17.47,7   2:06.54,3  (3341)    12,228 ¦ 
77/HF3     222. Fuchs Albin                         1964 Einsiedeln                  5:32.43,0   2:10.25,4  (3076)    13,885 ¦ 
77/HF3     224. Fuchs Elmar, Einsiedeln             1963 IRON BIKE RACE              5:33.49,4   2:11.31,8  (3077)    13,839 ¦ 
77/HF3      10. Fuchs Lorenz (Churro), Einsiedeln   1967 IRON BIKE RACE              3:54.12,2     31.54,6  (2567)    19,726 ¦ 
53/FIRM     54. Fuchs Markus, Einsiedeln            1981 Musikverein Euthal          4:27.52,1   1:55.52,9  (1003)    11,871 ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Gerold Michi                        1976 Einsiedeln                  1:38.03,1 Geissweidli  (2811)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      308. Ghezzi Franco                       1955 Einsiedeln                  3:46.02,6   1:33.08,5  (1565)    14,068 ¦ 
53/HF      123. Gisler Damian                       1967 Einsiedeln                  3:02.50,8     49.56,7  (1478)    17,391 ¦ 
101/HF2     51. Glaser Remo                         1972 Einsiedeln                  6:30.54,6   1:36.09,4   (655)    15,502 ¦ 
77/HF3     157. Gmür Markus, Einsiedeln             1961 OK IRON BIKE Race           5:06.48,0   1:44.30,4  (2579)    15,058 ¦ 
77/HF1      70. Grätzer Andi                        1988 Einsiedeln                  4:38.27,2   1:13.06,8  (3345)    16,591 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Gresch Heinz, Einsiedeln            1967 Nez Rouge                   1:56.01,6 Geissweidli  (3348)       --- ¦ 
77/HF1     113. Greter Jonas, Einsiedeln            1981 wuzni&ruzni                 6:06.49,9   2:41.29,5  (3092)    12,594 ¦ 
53/HF      248. Guerlin Holger                      1974 Einsiedeln                  3:29.54,6   1:17.00,5  (1214)    15,149 ¦ 
53/FIRM     27. Gyr Ernst, Einsiedeln               1946 Lienert + Ehrler AG         3:07.52,1     35.52,9  (1009)    16,926 ¦ 
53/HF      390. Gyr Norbert, Einsiedeln             1959 RV Einsiedeln               4:42.10,9   2:29.16,8  (1484)    11,269 ¦ 
53/DF        6. Gyr Ruth                            1980 Einsiedeln                  3:01.19,9     14.41,9  (1485)    17,536 ¦ 
77/HF1      63. Häfliger Christian, Einsiedeln      1986 Herbalife                   4:32.44,9   1:07.24,5  (2347)    16,938 ¦ 
77/HF4      94. Helfenstein Markus                  1952 Einsiedeln                  6:03.41,5   2:14.27,2  (2425)    12,703 ¦ 
77/HF4      79. Hensler Peter                       1953 Einsiedeln                  5:37.34,7   1:48.20,4  (2805)    13,685 ¦ 
77/HF2     168. Hensler Reto                        1973 Einsiedeln                  5:10.27,0   1:40.38,8  (2597)    14,881 ¦ 
77/HF1      51. Hensler Thomas                      1980 Einsiedeln                  4:20.26,5     55.06,1  (2765)    17,739 ¦ 
53/DF        7. Hesse Silvia                        1979 Einsiedeln                  3:03.17,4     16.39,4  (1231)    17,349 ¦ 
101/DF      10. Hicks Tammy, Einsiedeln             1980 Sennapower                  8:13.05,4   2:15.31,4   (701)    12,289 ¦ 
53/HF      293. Hofmann Ueli                        1956 Einsiedeln                  3:39.45,7   1:26.51,6  (1236)    14,470 ¦ 
101/HF2     35. Holdener Toni, Einsiedeln           1969 JOAL                        6:13.53,7   1:19.08,5   (677)    16,207 ¦ 
53/FIRM     41. Hubli Erich, Einsiedeln             1971 PVA                         3:38.15,6   1:06.16,4  (1068)    14,569 ¦ 
53/HF       71. Hutter Lorenzo                      1967 Einsiedeln                  2:49.32,8     36.38,7  (1491)    18,755 ¦ 
53/HF      196. Iten Alfons, Einsiedeln             1956 Funsi Iten, Einsiedeln      3:20.00,1   1:07.06,0  (1250)    15,899 ¦ 
77/HF3     195. Jeger Stefan                        1967 Einsiedeln                  5:20.57,1   1:58.39,5  (3123)    14,394 ¦ 
77/HF4      32. Kälin Alois                         1954 Einsiedeln                  4:48.06,4     58.52,1  (2607)    16,035 ¦ 
53/DF       26. Kälin Astrid                        1963 Einsiedeln                  3:31.33,2     44.55,2  (1257)    15,031 ¦ 
77/HF2      34. Kälin Benno, Einsiedeln             1970 Wheeler Kälin Willerzell    4:08.58,9     39.10,7  (2608)    18,555 ¦ 
53/HF      225. Kälin Dani, Einsiedeln              1984 RV Einsiedeln               3:25.21,5   1:12.27,4  (1260)    15,485 ¦ 
77/HF2     155. Kälin Erwin, Einsiedeln             1968 Herbalife                   5:07.31,7   1:37.43,5  (2361)    15,023 ¦ 
53/HF      160. Kälin Markus                        1955 Einsiedeln                  3:13.19,0   1:00.24,9  (1496)    16,449 ¦ 
77/HF3       7. Kälin Meinrad, Einsiedeln           1965 OK IBR / BIXS-Kälin Wille   3:49.32,4     27.14,8  (2614)    20,127 ¦ 
53/HF       10. Kälin Pascal, Einsiedeln            1985 Rad'n Roll/RV Einsiedeln    2:21.28,1      8.34,0  (1554)    22,478 ¦ 
77/HF2      32. Kälin Philipp                       1972 Einsiedeln                  4:08.33,4     38.45,2  (2841)    18,587 ¦ 
77/HF2     180. Kälin Sascha                        1976 Einsiedeln                  5:19.21,7   1:49.33,5  (3130)    14,466 ¦ 
53/HF      223. Kälin Sepp                          1954 Einsiedeln                  3:25.18,3   1:12.24,2  (1564)    15,489 ¦ 
53/HF      340. Kälin Stefan                        1968 Einsiedeln                  3:59.58,8   1:47.04,7  (1644)    13,251 ¦ 
77/HF4      27. Kälin Willy                         1951 Einsiedeln                  4:45.09,1     55.54,8  (2621)    16,201 ¦ 
53/HF      203. Knüsel Ueli, Einsiedeln             1989 AIRace Kälin                3:22.59,2   1:10.05,1  (1278)    15,666 ¦ 
53/DF       58. Krumm Christine, Einsiedeln         1973 Hotel Sonne                 4:14.24,2   1:27.46,2  (1283)    12,499 ¦ 
53/HF      101. Kuriger Beni, Einsiedeln            1966 Velux                       2:56.17,1     43.23,0  (1292)    18,038 ¦ 
53/HF      333. Küttel Andre                        1967 Einsiedeln                  3:56.37,2   1:43.43,1  (1641)    13,439 ¦ 
77/DF3       4. Lacher Priska, Einsiedeln           1963 IRON BIKE RACE              4:44.52,8     32.43,2  (2372)    16,217 ¦ 
53/HF       53. Lacher Viktor, Einsiedeln           1950 Raiffeisen                  2:43.34,9     30.40,8  (1504)    19,439 ¦ 
53/HF      233. Lips Christian                      1966 Einsiedeln                  3:26.16,6   1:13.22,5  (1308)    15,416 ¦ 
53/DF       70. Mathias Sandra                      1964 Einsiedeln                  4:50.36,8   2:03.58,8  (1594)    10,942 ¦ 
77/HF1      71. Ochsner Oliver                      1982 Einsiedeln                  4:43.11,4   1:17.51,0  (3184)    16,314 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Oechslin Franz, Einsiedeln          1962 ThomyK Gersau               4:06.03,9     Bränten  (2667)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      360. Ott André                           1979 Einsiedeln                  4:06.56,6   1:54.02,5  (1634)    12,877 ¦ 
77/HF1      76. Ott Marcel                          1979 Einsiedeln                  4:51.32,7   1:26.12,3  (2670)    15,846 ¦ 
53/HF      184. Pertl Bernhard                      1970 Einsiedeln                  3:18.32,1   1:05.38,0  (1340)    16,017 ¦ 
77/HF3     263. Pfrunder Guido                      1966 Einsiedeln                  5:54.34,3   2:32.16,7  (3448)    13,029 ¦ 
53/S+E       9. Rauter Christian, Einsiedeln        1976 Rabe                        3:01.39,1     10.28,0  (1101)    17,506 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Reichlin Albert, Einsiedeln         1964 RV Einsiedeln               3:02.32,0   Wisstanne  (3396)       --- ¦ 
77/HF2      15. Reichmuth Markus                    1972 Einsiedeln                  3:49.56,6     20.08,4  (2840)    20,091 ¦ 
53/HF      361. Reichmuth Urs                       1970 Einsiedeln                  4:07.38,4   1:54.44,3  (1515)    12,841 ¦ 
77/HF3     140. Rothlin Martin                      1967 Einsiedeln                  5:00.24,6   1:38.07,0  (2683)    15,378 ¦ 
101/HF1     21. Ruhstaller Beat, Einsiedeln         1982 RV-Einsiedeln               6:37.21,7   1:35.12,3   (352)    15,250 ¦ 
77/HF1     DNF  Schiess Valentin                    1985 Einsiedeln                  1:54.49,3 Geissweidli  (2687)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      116. Schilliger Christian, Einsiedeln    1963 RVE                         3:01.39,2     48.45,1  (1367)    17,505 ¦ 
53/HF       56. Schneider Thomas                    1974 Einsiedeln                  2:43.54,8     31.00,7  (1626)    19,400 ¦ 
53/HF       81. Schnidrig Roman, Einsiedeln         1965 IRON BIKE RACE              2:51.46,9     38.52,8  (1375)    18,511 ¦ 
53/DF       11. Schnüriger Anita                    1967 Einsiedeln                  3:07.24,7     20.46,7  (1396)    16,967 ¦ 
53/FIRM     12. Schnüriger Markus, Einsiedeln       1962 Lienert + Ehrler AG         2:52.50,6     20.51,4  (1011)    18,398 ¦ 
53/HF       64. Schnüriger Quirin                   ???? Einsiedeln                  2:47.28,3     34.34,2  (1524)    18,988 ¦ 
53/S+E      19. Schnyder Patrick, Einsiedeln        1971 bieri/schnyder              3:19.30,0     28.18,9  (1089)    15,939 ¦ 
77/HF3     231. Schönbächler André                  1963 Einsiedeln                  5:36.44,3   2:14.26,7  (2698)    13,719 ¦ 
77/HF3     260. Schönbächler Guido, Einsiedeln      1966 Herbalife                   5:51.55,1   2:29.37,5  (3410)    13,128 ¦ 
53/DF       24. Schönbächler Heidi                  1966 Einsiedeln                  3:30.00,2     43.22,2  (1379)    15,142 ¦ 
77/HF2      99. Schönbächler Jürg                   1973 Einsiedeln                  4:39.49,4   1:10.01,2  (2699)    16,510 ¦ 
53/HF      163. Schönbächler Martin                 1951 Einsiedeln                  3:14.17,9   1:01.23,8  (1381)    16,366 ¦ 
77/DF3      17. Schönbächler Monika                 1967 Einsiedeln                  5:57.46,5   1:45.36,9  (3222)    12,913 ¦ 
53/HF       84. Schönbächler Reto                   1974 Einsiedeln                  2:52.11,8     39.17,7  (1382)    18,467 ¦ 
53/HF      256. Schönbächler Ruedi                  1964 Einsiedeln                  3:31.46,0   1:18.51,9  (1383)    15,016 ¦ 
77/HF3      77. Schuler Marcel                      1964 Einsiedeln                  4:35.31,6   1:13.14,0  (2705)    16,767 ¦ 
53/HF      358. Seitz Peter                         1970 Einsiedeln                  4:06.55,6   1:54.01,5  (1633)    12,878 ¦ 
53/HF       59. Sidler Sepp, Einsiedeln             1957 Velo Kuriger                2:45.08,2     32.14,1  (1399)    19,256 ¦ 
53/HF       36. Steinauer Edgar, Einsiedeln         1958 roleto                      2:35.01,1     22.07,0  (1573)    20,513 ¦ 
77/DLE       1. Steiner Anita, Einsiedeln           1966 Gisler Motos/RV E'deln      3:45.02,8       -----  (2201)    20,529 ¦ 
101/HF2    DNF  Steiner Edwin, Einsiedeln           1974 mountainthrill.ch           1:30.14,5 Geissweidli   (616)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3     221. Straub Rainer                       1963 Einsiedeln                  5:32.37,5   2:10.19,9  (2718)    13,889 ¦ 
77/HF3     137. Tobler Roger, Einsiedeln            1964 Wheeler Kälin Velos         4:58.47,0   1:36.29,4  (2723)    15,462 ¦ 
53/HF      241. Trütsch Roman                       1966 Einsiedeln                  3:28.09,7   1:15.15,6  (1588)    15,276 ¦ 
101/HF3     22. Ulrich Sepp                         1966 Einsiedeln                  6:05.32,2     54.34,6   (630)    16,578 ¦ 
77/HF3     215. Vetsch Hans-Ruedi                   1966 Einsiedeln                  5:28.38,3   2:06.20,7  (2826)    14,058 ¦ 
53/HF      344. Villoz Phillip                      1969 Einsiedeln                  4:01.20,0   1:48.25,9  (1421)    13,176 ¦ 
101/HLE    DNF  Weingartner Philippe, Einsiedeln    1974 More On                     1:24.29,1 Geissweidli    (44)       --- ¦ 
77/HF2     114. Welti Adrian, Einsiedeln            1970 Glüenis IRON BIKE RACE Te   4:47.34,4   1:17.46,2  (2772)    16,065 ¦ 
77/HF2      72. Krähenbühl Res                      1968 Embrach                     4:26.49,9     57.01,7  (3137)    17,314 ¦ 
77/HF2     181. Oelkuch Marc                        1974 Embrach                     5:21.15,4   1:51.27,2  (3186)    14,381 ¦ 
53/DF       37. Stiefel Claudia                     1974 Embrach                     3:40.47,9     54.09,9  (1408)    14,402 ¦ 
77/HF1      21. Kurmann Marco, Emmen                1983 TG-Zentralschweiz           3:51.17,6     25.57,2  (3148)    19,974 ¦ 
77/DF1      14. Brun Franziska                      1986 Emmenbrücke                 5:24.17,0   1:47.41,2  (2313)    14,246 ¦ 
101/HF2     93. Heller Bruno, Emmenbrücke           1971 Stadi Team                  7:50.23,0   2:55.37,8   (550)    12,883 ¦ 
77/HF1     108. Mühlemann Marco                     1981 Emmenbrücke                 5:38.25,5   2:13.05,1  (3176)    13,651 ¦ 
53/HF      265. Mayer Niklaus                       1949 Enggistein                  3:33.27,1   1:20.33,0  (1317)    14,897 ¦ 
53/HF       21. Leuzinger Patrick, Ennenda          1989 Ciclosport Mollis           2:26.29,9     13.35,8  (1305)    21,706 ¦ 
53/FIRM     25. Müller Thomas, Ennenda              1972 Rot Weiss Rexroth           3:06.43,0     34.43,8  (1036)    17,031 ¦ 
77/HF2      18. Bauer Christian                     1977 Ennetbaden                  3:55.03,6     25.15,4  (3320)    19,654 ¦ 
53/HF      267. Bürge Stefan, Ennetbaden            1981 Jawoll!                     3:33.31,7   1:20.37,6  (1152)    14,892 ¦ 
101/HF1     10. Rocha Christian                     1982 Ennetbaden                  5:36.45,7     34.36,3   (727)    17,994 ¦ 
101/HF3      4. Christen Daniel                     1966 Ennetbürgen                 5:28.51,1     17.53,5   (647)    18,427 ¦ 
77/HF2     140. Odermatt Markus, Ennetmoos          1968 Bike Team Ennetmoos         4:59.27,5   1:29.39,3  (3185)    15,427 ¦ 
101/HF3     14. Zurbuchen André                     1964 Entlebuch                   5:48.16,2     37.18,6   (376)    17,400 ¦ 
53/HF      104. Nussbaumer Bruno                    1954 Ermenswil                   2:57.45,6     44.51,5  (1572)    17,889 ¦ 
77/HLE      12. Julier Markus, Ernen                1987 Erner Biker                 3:47.36,0     32.48,2  (2017)    20,298 ¦ 
77/HF4     104. Jud Walter                          1951 Ernetschwil                 7:24.13,7   3:34.59,4  (2435)    10,400 ¦ 
101/HF4     10. Züger Alois                         1954 Erschwil                    6:21.54,8   1:02.51,0   (640)    15,867 ¦ 
101/DF       6. Caveng Astrid, Erstfeld             1964 Velo Infanger / VMC Erstf   6:55.46,3     58.12,3   (325)    14,575 ¦ 
53/HF      217. Herger Stefan                       1982 Erstfeld                    3:24.57,9   1:12.03,8  (1228)    15,514 ¦ 
53/HF      250. Rüegg Roland                        1964 Eschenbach SG               3:30.17,1   1:17.23,0  (1599)    15,122 ¦ 
101/HF2    DNF  Robisoyer Dieter, Ettenhausen TG    1975 Biketeam Aadorf             3:31.18,8   Wisstanne   (725)       --- ¦ 
101/HLE     13. Dähler Friedrich, Ettingen          1980 Goldwurst-Power             4:55.17,4     27.27,2    (49)    20,522 ¦ 
53/DF       22. Dettling Verena                     1976 Euthal                      3:28.54,1     42.16,1  (1172)    15,222 ¦ 
53/FIRM     55. Dubacher Christoph, Euthal          1985 Musikverein Euthal          4:27.53,1   1:55.53,9  (1001)    11,870 ¦ 
53/FIRM     52. Dubacher Jeanette, Euthal           1980 Musikverein Euthal          4:27.45,6   1:55.46,4  (1002)    11,876 ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Fässler Walter, Euthal              1968 carpe diem                  3:37.40,2     Bränten  (3066)       --- ¦ 
77/HF2     143. Fuchs Philipp, Euthal               1973 Skiclub Euthal              5:00.25,3   1:30.37,1  (2568)    15,378 ¦ 
53/FIRM     53. Kälin Andy, Euthal                  1965 Musikverein Euthal          4:27.51,4   1:55.52,2  (1004)    11,872 ¦ 
77/HF3      70. Kälin Mario                         1966 Euthal                      4:33.19,1   1:11.01,5  (2613)    16,903 ¦ 
53/HF      148. Kälin Reto, Euthal                  1973 Glüenis Iron Bike Race Te   3:10.05,3     57.11,2  (1265)    16,729 ¦ 
77/HF2      97. Kälin Reto, Euthal                  1977 SC Euthal                   4:39.39,5   1:09.51,3  (2617)    16,520 ¦ 
53/HF      347. Kälin Roli, Euthal                  1972 Skiclub Euthal              4:02.12,4   1:49.18,3  (1498)    13,129 ¦ 
53/DF       62. Kopecky Lucie                       1968 Euthal                      4:25.17,1   1:38.39,1  (1551)    11,987 ¦ 
53/FIRM     58. Marty Maurus, Euthal                1947 Musikverein Euthal          4:28.02,2   1:56.03,0  (1007)    11,864 ¦ 
53/HF      362. Schönbächler Walti                  1962 Euthal                      4:08.29,1   1:55.35,0  (1384)    12,797 ¦ 

Total 193



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.