11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Ortschaft "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101/HF1     30. Fasola Sandro, Cadempino            1979 Team CGC                    7:12.23,6   2:10.14,2   (327)    14,015 ¦ 
101/HF4     20. Burà Gianfranco, Camorino           1951 SaltaFoss                   7:51.27,4   2:32.23,6   (521)    12,853 ¦ 
77/JHL      16. Caccia Cosimo, Camorino             1989 team chocolat stella meri   4:05.52,9     39.28,2  (2039)    18,789 ¦ 
77/JHL       3. Gugelmann Paolo, Camorino           1989 Team Chocolat Stella-Meri   3:34.28,8      8.04,1  (2041)    21,540 ¦ 
77/HF2     243. Croci Spartaco                      1973 Castel San Pietro           6:41.38,6   3:11.50,4  (3044)    11,502 ¦ 
77/DF1      22. Pozzi Morena                        1978 Castel San Pietro           6:41.38,1   3:05.02,3  (3194)    11,502 ¦ 
53/DF       29. Gerber Anne                         1968 Celerina/Schlarigna         3:34.02,5     47.24,5  (1202)    14,856 ¦ 
53/HF      269. Lauener Stefan                      1962 Celerina/Schlarigna         3:34.04,1   1:21.10,0  (1301)    14,855 ¦ 
101/HF2     46. Camenzind Daniel, Cham              1977 Bikecorner / VC Gersau      6:24.12,9   1:29.27,7   (323)    15,772 ¦ 
53/HF       51. Heggli Pascal                       1973 Cham                        2:42.48,1     29.54,0  (1224)    19,532 ¦ 
53/HF      276. Kunz Marcel                         1970 Cham                        3:35.40,0   1:22.45,9  (1503)    14,744 ¦ 
101/DLE      6. Steffen Caroline                    1978 Cham                        6:19.35,4   1:03.05,9   (209)    15,964 ¦ 
53/HF      158. Strangis Marcel                     1966 Cham                        3:12.59,4   1:00.05,3  (1410)    16,477 ¦ 
77/HF3     262. Ulmann Emil, Cham                   1966 Ulmann                      5:54.12,0   2:31.54,4  (3258)    13,043 ¦ 
101/HF1      4. Meister Arnaud                      1978 Champoz                     5:23.52,6     21.43,2   (583)    18,710 ¦ 
77/HF4      33. Dorthe Michel                       1952 Charmey (Gruyère)           4:48.14,6     59.00,3  (2710)    16,028 ¦ 
53/DF       28. Bulfoni Evelyn, Chur                1982 Scott / VBC Landquart       3:33.41,1     47.03,1  (1150)    14,881 ¦ 
101/HLE     41. Bundi Silvio, Chur                  1978 Athleticum MTB Team         5:40.43,8   1:12.53,6     (3)    17,785 ¦ 
77/HF1      27. Bürkli Curdin, Chur                 1988 Thömus Bike-Team GB         3:58.34,7     33.14,3  (3032)    19,364 ¦ 
77/HF2      40. Casutt Kurt                         1970 Chur                        4:13.58,2     44.10,0  (3039)    18,191 ¦ 
77/HF3     118. Flepp Ignazi                        1964 Chur                        4:51.22,6   1:29.05,0  (3070)    15,855 ¦ 
77/JHL      23. Hermann Marc, Chur                  1991 bundicycling.ch             4:30.23,7   1:03.59,0  (2014)    17,086 ¦ 
53/HF      179. Kleis Roger                         1973 Chur                        3:17.41,2   1:04.47,1  (1276)    16,086 ¦ 
101/HLE     10. Roffler Stefan, Chur                1978 ARO Office Services         4:51.04,2     23.14,0    (33)    20,819 ¦ 
77/HF4      99. Stäheli Fredi                       1944 Chur                        6:22.08,3   2:32.54,0  (3417)    12,089 ¦ 
77/HF2      30. Stäheli Ivan                        1970 Chur                        4:07.55,2     38.07,0  (3418)    18,635 ¦ 
77/HF3      34. Fäh Benedikt                        1960 Churwalden                  4:15.20,8     53.03,2  (2554)    18,093 ¦ 
77/HF3      71. Riederer Jürg                       1959 Churwalden                  4:33.59,9   1:11.42,3  (2679)    16,861 ¦ 
53/HF      187. Margna Gabriele                     1960 Claro                       3:19.17,5   1:06.23,4  (1312)    15,956 ¦ 
101/HF3      8. Frei Michel, Court                  1963 vtt montoz                  5:37.45,8     26.48,2   (538)    17,941 ¦ 
77/HF3     209. Arpagaus Otmar Anton                1965 Cumbel                      5:25.54,1   2:03.36,5  (2058)    14,176 ¦ 

Total 31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.