11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
77/HF3      75. Arbenz Peter                        1963 Baar                        4:34.56,6   1:12.39,0  (3316)    16,803 ¦ 
53/HF      321. Blum Felix                          1959 Baar                        3:52.14,3   1:39.20,2  (1548)    13,692 ¦ 
53/S+E       6. Eberle Werner, Baar                 1963 Sondoz-Stevens ZG           2:54.47,3      3.36,2  (1074)    18,193 ¦ 
77/HF2     102. Enz Richard, Baar                   1971 TC Zug                      4:42.15,5   1:12.27,3  (2889)    16,367 ¦ 
77/HF3     115. Fleischli Markus, Baar              1966 V-ZUG AG                    4:51.13,8   1:28.56,2  (2897)    15,863 ¦ 
101/HF4     19. Girardin Claude                     1955 Baar                        7:25.28,6   2:06.24,8   (654)    13,603 ¦ 
77/HF3      62. Heinrich Stephan, Baar              1961 Zugerland Tri Team          4:30.17,3   1:07.59,7  (2775)    17,092 ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Hunn Ivo, Baar                      1971 FlyingBeans                 1:30.59,0 Geissweidli  (2357)       --- ¦ 
101/HLE     43. Jenni Heinz, Baar                   1966 Delta Elite Team            5:58.01,6   1:30.11,4    (58)    16,926 ¦ 
53/S+E      58. Keiser Daniela, Baar                1973 von Büren/Keiser            3:59.49,5   1:08.38,4  (1648)    13,259 ¦ 
77/HF1      43. Lenherr Thomas                      1978 Baar                        4:08.25,8     43.05,4  (2338)    18,596 ¦ 
53/FIRM     23. Lerch Fabian, Baar                  1983 stramme EKZler              3:04.59,0     32.59,8  (1058)    17,190 ¦ 
101/HF2     23. Mächler Tom, Baar                   1968 Trailrider Marathon TE      5:56.37,4   1:01.52,2   (340)    16,992 ¦ 
77/HF2     135. Müller Markus                       1976 Baar                        4:57.11,0   1:27.22,8  (2785)    15,545 ¦ 
101/HLE     22. Rüttimann Cyrill, Baar              1974 VC Baar-Zug / Giant         5:05.55,5     38.05,3    (34)    19,808 ¦ 
77/HF3     252. Stadelmann Beat, Baar               1961 VC Baar-Zug                 5:47.02,7   2:24.45,1  (3239)    13,312 ¦ 
77/HF2     241. Storari André, Baar                 1974 Bike Corner                 6:29.41,8   2:59.53,6  (2429)    11,855 ¦ 
53/S+E      57. von Büren Roland, Baar              1971 von Büren/Keiser            3:59.49,0   1:08.37,9  (1649)    13,260 ¦ 
77/DF1      13. Wyrsch Jeannine                     1979 Baar                        5:13.22,3   1:36.46,5  (3285)    14,742 ¦ 
77/HF3      65. Fuchs Christian                     1965 Bäch SZ                     4:31.02,9   1:08.45,3  (2859)    17,044 ¦ 
77/DF2      10. Knechtle Andrea, Bäch SZ            1972 quersicht.ch                4:58.41,7     36.46,7  (3377)    15,467 ¦ 
77/DF2       5. Knechtle Nadia, Bäch SZ             1977 quersicht.ch                4:54.42,4     32.47,4  (3378)    15,676 ¦ 
77/HF2     170. Lüthi Andreas                       1968 Bäch SZ                     5:12.46,9   1:42.58,7  (2643)    14,770 ¦ 
101/HF2     19. Poggio Lionel                       1970 Bäch SZ                     5:45.43,6     50.58,4   (598)    17,528 ¦ 
77/HF2      61. Scherrer Michael                    1972 Bäch SZ                     4:21.54,6     52.06,4  (3408)    17,639 ¦ 
101/HF3     97. Stamm Kurt                          1962 Bachenbülach                8:35.23,0   3:24.25,4   (381)    11,758 ¦ 
77/HF3      15. Benz Bruno                          1960 Bad Ragaz                   3:59.18,6     37.01,0  (2514)    19,305 ¦ 
77/HF1     116. König Marko                         1979 Bad Ragaz                   6:50.15,6   3:24.55,2  (3136)    11,261 ¦ 
77/DF1      10. Marty Elvira                        1979 Bad Ragaz                   4:58.10,8   1:21.35,0  (3161)    15,493 ¦ 
77/HF3      80. Rainer Michael                      1962 Bad Ragaz                   4:36.14,0   1:13.56,4  (2777)    16,724 ¦ 
77/HF1      60. Meier Simon, Baden                  1978 Waldgladiator               4:28.52,4   1:03.32,0  (2383)    17,182 ¦ 
101/HF2     10. Weiss Martin, Baden                 1977 Team Bike Zone              5:25.54,0     31.08,8   (373)    18,594 ¦ 
77/S+E       7. Werner Ursina, Baden                1983 Velo Franz/Gary Fisher      4:34.27,8     21.23,3  (2773)    16,832 ¦ 
77/S+E       8. Wind Torsten, Baden                 1981 Velo Franz/Gary Fisher      4:34.27,9     21.23,4  (2852)    16,832 ¦ 
77/HF3     119. Godel André                         1964 Baldegg                     4:51.27,8   1:29.10,2  (2580)    15,851 ¦ 
77/HLE       4. Hutter Michael, Balgach             1986 pink gili swiss             3:24.39,0      9.51,2  (2001)    22,575 ¦ 
77/HF4      22. Frey Hans, Ballwil                  1954 tri team zugerland          4:37.43,6     48.29,3  (3340)    16,635 ¦ 
77/HF1      34. Frey Renato, Ballwil                1982 leisurewheels.co.uk         4:02.56,8     37.36,4  (2564)    19,016 ¦ 
101/HF3     30. Bloch Urs, Balsthal                 1962 Hari 1 Mann Team            6:14.24,2   1:03.26,6   (512)    16,185 ¦ 
101/HF2     82. Gürkan Erol                         1976 Balsthal                    7:26.45,2   2:32.00,0   (546)    13,564 ¦ 
101/HF3     38. Uebelhart Tony                      1967 Balsthal                    6:22.05,8   1:11.08,2   (629)    15,859 ¦ 
53/HF      297. Kuonen Sven, Baltschieder           1992 Bergrad / Paci              3:40.54,3   1:28.00,2  (1290)    14,395 ¦ 
77/HF3     233. Rohrer Walter                       1959 Bäretswil                   5:37.10,2   2:14.52,6  (3198)    13,702 ¦ 
53/HF      154. Buscemi Aldo, Basel                 1973 Ciclon Tea^m Switzerland    3:11.57,2     59.03,1  (1156)    16,566 ¦ 
53/HF      381. Kalt Thomas                         ???? Basel                       4:25.40,8   2:12.46,7  (1040)    11,969 ¦ 
101/HLE     17. Leuenberger Christian, Basel        1974 kl swiss mtb racing Team    5:00.07,9     32.17,7    (25)    20,191 ¦ 
53/HF      194. Salzmann Ernst                      1946 Basel                       3:19.55,7   1:07.01,6  (1360)    15,905 ¦ 
101/HF3     50. Vigerust Arnfinn, Basel             1959 avigerust@dplanet.ch        6:37.48,8   1:26.51,2   (370)    15,233 ¦ 
77/HF3       5. Zeller Tobias, Basel                1965 VC Allschwil                3:44.38,6     22.21,0  (2868)    20,565 ¦ 
53/HF      176. Gantenbein Rolf                     1976 Bassersdorf                 3:16.57,9   1:04.03,8  (1199)    16,145 ¦ 
101/HF3     96. Josef Sterba                        1966 Bassersdorf                 8:31.36,4   3:20.38,8   (561)    11,845 ¦ 
77/DF2       9. Ruf Tatjana                         1973 Bassersdorf                 4:58.34,4     36.39,4  (2398)    15,473 ¦ 
77/HF2     108. Wegmann Patrick, Bassersdorf        1975 The Fighters Sportplausch   4:45.59,1   1:16.10,9  (2732)    16,154 ¦ 
77/HF4       6. Züger Roland, Bassersdorf           1956 Rocky Mountain              4:14.12,1     24.57,8  (2423)    18,174 ¦ 
53/HF       99. Heimgartner Kristopher              1992 Bauma                       2:56.13,3     43.19,2  (1488)    18,045 ¦ 
101/HF1      8. Spreiter Patric, Bauma              1979 VC Bauma                    5:33.43,7     31.34,3   (614)    18,158 ¦ 
53/HF      100. Käslin Urs                          1979 Beckenried                  2:56.15,3     43.21,2  (1270)    18,042 ¦ 
53/HF       38. Ziegler Christian                   1980 Beckenried                  2:37.31,3     24.37,2  (1543)    20,187 ¦ 
101/HF3     55. Näf Guido                           1967 Beinwil (Freiamt)           6:40.50,4   1:29.52,8   (378)    15,118 ¦ 
77/HF3      49. Nietlispach Felix                   1966 Beinwil (Freiamt)           4:25.40,9   1:03.23,3  (2663)    17,389 ¦ 
53/HF       23. Strebel Patrik, Beinwil (Freiamt)   1986 RC Gränichen                2:28.46,7     15.52,6  (1606)    21,374 ¦ 
77/HF4     DNF  Grolimund Willi, Beinwil SO         1956 Black-Boys-Biker            1:51.31,6 Geissweidli  (2343)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3     194. Dual Peter, Bellikon                1964 Mutschellen Biker           5:20.41,9   1:58.24,3  (2835)    14,406 ¦ 
101/HF2     45. Ceschi Simone, Bellinzona           1971 SaltaFoss                   6:24.00,3   1:29.15,1   (522)    15,781 ¦ 
53/HF      294. Trenta Lorenzo, Bellinzona          1973 RAT BIKE                    3:40.22,0   1:27.27,9  (1418)    14,430 ¦ 
77/HF3      55. Flückiger Joachim                   1967 Bellmund                    4:27.51,5   1:05.33,9  (2560)    17,247 ¦ 
77/HF1      41. Etter Adrian, Belp                  1978 Thömus Factory Team         4:08.19,2     42.58,8  (2330)    18,605 ¦ 
53/FIRM     61. Fäh Guido, Benken SG                1974 Rot Weiss Rexroth           4:34.20,4   2:02.21,2  (1032)    11,591 ¦ 
77/HF2      84. Hager Urs, Benken SG                1971 STV Kaltbrunn               4:31.56,1   1:02.07,9  (2587)    16,989 ¦ 
101/HF2     59. Zahner Daniel                       1974 Benken SG                   6:38.07,3   1:43.22,1   (696)    15,221 ¦ 
77/HF4      58. Hensler Alfred                      1954 Bennau                      5:11.22,8   1:22.08,5  (2803)    14,837 ¦ 
53/DF       20. Kälin  Franziska                    1981 Bennau                      3:26.05,5     39.27,5  (1255)    15,430 ¦ 
77/HF1      11. Kälin Christian, Bennau             1979 Roleto                      3:43.36,5     18.16,1  (2609)    20,661 ¦ 
77/HF2     137. Kälin Hermann                       1968 Bennau                      4:57.41,8   1:27.53,6  (2612)    15,519 ¦ 
77/JHL      20. Schädler David, Bennau              1989 Energie-MTB-Team            4:21.01,2     54.36,5  (2026)    17,699 ¦ 
53/HF      271. Schädler Michael, Bennau            1984 Energie MTB Team            3:34.17,6   1:21.23,5  (1363)    14,839 ¦ 
77/HF1      10. Schädler Thomas, Bennau             1987 Engergie-MTB-Team           3:42.07,3     16.46,9  (2685)    20,799 ¦ 
77/HLE       8. Schädler Ueli, Bennau               1986 Energie MTB Team            3:31.26,4     16.38,6  (2027)    21,850 ¦ 
77/HF1     112. Schmid Ruedi, Bennau                1984 wuzni&ruzni                 6:06.49,4   2:41.29,0  (3217)    12,594 ¦ 
77/S+E      13. Steiner Sonja, Bennau               1978 Oechsen Henzigen            4:46.23,9     33.19,4  (2782)    16,131 ¦ 
77/HF4      65. Bieri Jürg, Berg am Irchel          1957 Irchelbike                  5:18.01,4   1:28.47,1  (2305)    14,527 ¦ 
77/DF2      23. Altwegg Christa                     1969 Berg TG                     6:23.38,7   2:01.43,7  (3313)    12,042 ¦ 
101/HF3     40. Kolb Christof, Berg TG              1965 Fehr-Velos                  6:24.02,9   1:13.05,3   (337)    15,779 ¦ 
77/HF3      64. Züllig Kurt, Berg TG                1965 Fehr-Velos                  4:30.52,6   1:08.35,0  (2856)    17,055 ¦ 
53/HF      380. Ruckstuhl Alfred                    1948 Bergdietikon                4:24.13,2   2:11.19,1  (1359)    12,035 ¦ 
53/HF      215. Schüle Roger, Bergdietikon          1963 KTH Switzerland             3:24.40,8   1:11.46,7  (1385)    15,536 ¦ 
77/HF2      50. Ziegler Stefan, Bergdietikon        1968 Bergler BikeClub            4:16.09,6     46.21,4  (2746)    18,035 ¦ 
77/HF3     108. Frei Fredy                          1964 Berikon                     4:46.29,7   1:24.12,1  (3339)    16,125 ¦ 
53/DF       50. Werdich Margit                      1962 Berikon                     4:01.07,0   1:14.29,0  (1538)    13,188 ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Buri Andreas, Bern                  1968 Theomus Future              3:05.53,5   Wisstanne  (2862)       --- ¦ 
77/DF2      11. Imbaumgarten Renate                 1977 Bern                        4:59.42,2     37.47,2  (2870)    15,415 ¦ 
77/HF2      79. Kindler Martin                      1969 Bern                        4:29.12,7     59.24,5  (2895)    17,161 ¦ 
77/HF3     236. Sturm Manfred                       1965 Bern                        5:37.15,2   2:14.57,6  (2899)    13,698 ¦ 
77/HF2      59. Zaugg Roland                        1971 Bern                        4:20.29,9     50.41,7  (2419)    17,735 ¦ 
77/HF3      42. Oehler Roland                       1962 Bernhardzell                4:21.47,4     59.29,8  (2390)    17,647 ¦ 
53/HF      331. Allevi Waldo                        1961 Besazio                     3:56.10,5   1:43.16,4  (1455)    13,464 ¦ 
53/DF        8. Flury Carla, Bettlach               1993 Thömus                      3:03.38,6     17.00,6  (1617)    17,316 ¦ 
77/JHL      15. Flury Marc, Bettlach                1991 Tömus Sport Team            4:05.24,7     39.00,0  (2011)    18,825 ¦ 
53/HF       62. Flury Toni, Bettlach                1947 Thömus                      2:46.26,3     33.32,2  (1188)    19,106 ¦ 
53/HF       57. Wacker Edgar, Bettlach              1941 Flury Tools                 2:44.08,9     31.14,8  (1424)    19,372 ¦ 
101/HF4      1. Imhof Beat, Bettmeralp              1954 Zenger                      5:19.03,8       -----   (560)    18,993 ¦ 
101/HF3     54. Gfeller Urs, Biel-Benken BL         1962 Schwarzbarth Velos / GIAN   6:39.08,0   1:28.10,4   (653)    15,182 ¦ 
101/HF2     54. Beutler Steve                       1974 Biel/Bienne                 6:35.09,7   1:40.24,5   (508)    15,335 ¦ 
101/HLE     25. Blanchard Tristan, Biel/Bienne      1979 Velokurier Biel/Radys       5:11.07,6     43.17,4    (62)    19,477 ¦ 
77/DF2      12. Kalberer Luzia                      1976 Biel/Bienne                 5:08.33,8     46.38,8  (3128)    14,972 ¦ 
77/HF2      24. Strausak Beat, Biel/Bienne          1972 TV Arch                     3:59.09,8     29.21,6  (2405)    19,317 ¦ 
77/HF2     131. Schneider Thomas                    1976 Biembach im Emmental        4:56.58,2   1:27.10,0  (2869)    15,557 ¦ 
77/HF1      85. Nägeli Lorenzo                      1985 Bilten                      4:59.00,0   1:33.39,6  (3180)    15,451 ¦ 
77/S+E      20. Rochat Alain, Binz                  1975 Rochat & Stöckli            5:16.59,5   1:03.55,0  (3399)    14,574 ¦ 
77/S+E      19. Stöckli Michèle, Binz               1971 Rochat & Stöckli            5:16.58,1   1:03.53,6  (3424)    14,575 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Zäh Martin                          1965 Binz                        2:12.14,7 Geissweidli  (3286)       --- ¦ 
53/FIRM     44. Buchschacher Markus, Birmensdorf ZH 1967 stramme EKZler              3:57.20,0   1:25.20,8  (1057)    13,398 ¦ 
77/HF2     107. Wey André                           1975 Birmensdorf ZH              4:45.38,4   1:15.50,2  (2735)    16,174 ¦ 
53/S+E      24. Braun Nicole, Birmenstorf AG        1972 Fun Biker Brugg             3:24.15,7     33.04,6  (1108)    15,568 ¦ 
77/HF3     287. Schönbächler Peter                  1960 Birr-Lupfig                 6:39.30,8   3:17.13,2  (2887)    11,564 ¦ 
77/HF1      92. Gnägi Andy                          1980 Bischofszell                5:14.31,4   1:49.11,0  (2369)    14,688 ¦ 
77/HF3     179. Schmidt Stefan, Blatten b. Naters   1964 Belalp-Blatten              5:14.37,6   1:52.20,0  (2693)    14,684 ¦ 
77/HF2      36. Christ Urs, Blauen                  1969 univega - Karrer Sportsho   4:11.24,7     41.36,5  (2322)    18,376 ¦ 
77/DF3       7. Sprunger Isabelle                   1961 Blauen                      4:53.42,7     41.33,1  (3238)    15,729 ¦ 
101/HF3     23. Sprunger Sam, Blauen                1962 Goldwurst-Power             6:05.33,4     54.35,8   (362)    16,577 ¦ 
53/HF      352. Moog Jürg                           1946 Boll                        4:04.39,6   1:51.45,5  (1325)    12,997 ¦ 
53/DF        3. Zuppiger Anina, Bollingen           1991 VC Eschenbach Hakle         2:52.21,3      5.43,3  (1545)    18,450 ¦ 
53/HF      112. Egli Michael                        1978 Bonaduz                     3:00.24,5     47.30,4  (1642)    17,626 ¦ 
77/HF1      73. Degelo Stefan                       1985 Bonstetten                  4:48.06,6   1:22.46,2  (2325)    16,035 ¦ 
77/HF3     178. Grüebler Thomas                     1961 Bonstetten                  5:13.31,1   1:51.13,5  (2585)    14,735 ¦ 
77/HF3     111. Harbeke Thomas, Bonstetten          1961 SSCW FUN EVENTS             4:49.00,6   1:26.43,0  (2589)    15,985 ¦ 
77/HF3     174. Schönbächler Patrik, Bonstetten     1964 SSCW Fun Events             5:12.08,9   1:49.51,3  (2701)    14,800 ¦ 
77/HF1      79. Wyss Adrian, Bonstetten             1979 Polar                       4:54.19,6   1:28.59,2  (3438)    15,696 ¦ 
101/HF3     63. Hürlimann Kurt                      1958 Boswil                      6:51.53,8   1:40.56,2   (556)    14,712 ¦ 
77/HF4      59. Brodbeck Franz-Xaver, Breitenbach   1950 Team Webasto                5:14.46,8   1:25.32,5  (2312)    14,676 ¦ 
77/HF2     112. Mosimann Thierry                    1968 Breitenbach                 4:47.32,3   1:17.44,1  (3174)    16,067 ¦ 
53/FIRM     35. Marty Ronny, Bremgarten AG          1980 stramme EKZler              3:21.00,6     49.01,4  (1059)    15,820 ¦ 
101/HF2     36. Rüegg Benno, Bremgarten AG          1977 Tri Club Baden              6:14.25,3   1:19.40,1   (721)    16,184 ¦ 
77/DF2      25. Bongni Franziska                    1971 Bremgarten b. Bern          6:38.51,2   2:16.56,2  (3019)    11,583 ¦ 
53/S+E       3. Küenzi Marco, Brenzikofen           1975 Kraftwerk Rennteam          2:53.03,1      1.52,0  (1086)    18,376 ¦ 
53/S+E       4. von Arx Gaby, Brenzikofen           1977 Kraftwerk Rennteam          2:53.03,3      1.52,2  (1087)    18,375 ¦ 
77/JHL      12. Kammer Lucien, Brienz BE            1990 BC Bike Team                4:00.13,2     33.48,5  (2018)    19,232 ¦ 
101/HF2    DNF  Wyss Daniel, Brig                   1970 Carnipure-Giant             2:25.24,8   Wisstanne   (711)       --- ¦ 
53/HF       75. Indermühle Christian, Brittnau      1968 Montana Bikers              2:50.37,0     37.42,9  (1223)    18,638 ¦ 
53/HF      367. Meier Andreas                       1974 Brittnau                    4:11.17,4   1:58.23,3  (1605)    12,654 ¦ 
77/HF3     270. Neuenschwander Daniel               1967 Brittnau                    6:02.16,4   2:39.58,8  (3182)    12,752 ¦ 
77/HF2     120. Plaz Franz, Brugg AG                1970 Thömus Sport                4:51.16,6   1:21.28,4  (2394)    15,861 ¦ 
77/DF3       6. Weiss Hanni, Brugg AG               1966 Fun Biker Brugg             4:52.57,5     40.47,9  (2733)    15,770 ¦ 
53/FIRM     36. Fässler Hans, Brülisau              1968 Rotex Bike-Team             3:26.21,1     54.21,9  (1044)    15,410 ¦ 
77/JHL      14. Affentranger Stefan, Brunnen        1992 VC Gersau                   4:05.13,4     38.48,7  (2005)    18,839 ¦ 
53/HF       46. Bellmont Beat, Brunnen              1990 VMC Brunnen                 2:41.28,3     28.34,2  (1133)    19,693 ¦ 
77/HF3     208. Betschart Beat                      1967 Brunnen                     5:24.27,6   2:02.10,0  (2516)    14,239 ¦ 
77/HF2     218. Grab Geni                           1972 Brunnen                     5:49.36,1   2:19.47,9  (3090)    13,215 ¦ 
53/HF      342. Kamer Roger, Brunnen                1990 VMC Brunnen                 4:00.07,6   1:47.13,5  (1269)    13,243 ¦ 
53/HF      282. Küttel Kurt                         1968 Brunnen                     3:37.31,8   1:24.37,7  (1296)    14,618 ¦ 
53/HF      198. Schmid Walter, Brunnen              1956 VMC Brunnen                 3:21.17,3   1:08.23,2  (1636)    15,798 ¦ 
53/FIRM     28. Steiner Karin, Brunnen              1986 VIP Thomy k MTB-Team        3:07.56,0     35.56,8  (1065)    16,920 ¦ 
77/HF3     213. Steiner Pius                        1965 Brunnen                     5:26.36,8   2:04.19,2  (3421)    14,145 ¦ 
101/HF2     66. Dietiker Marco, Brütten             1969 Sherpa Tensing-Pedalerie    6:49.00,1   1:54.14,9   (326)    14,816 ¦ 
77/HF3     275. Jallard Peter                       1966 Brüttisellen                6:09.43,7   2:47.26,1  (3121)    12,495 ¦ 
77/HF4      19. Colombo Angelo, Bubikon             1953 www.velolade-hittnau.ch     4:35.51,1     46.36,8  (2539)    16,748 ¦ 
77/HF3     176. De Roos Erik Jan                    1966 Bubikon                     5:12.54,3   1:50.36,7  (3048)    14,764 ¦ 
101/HF2      9. Gisler Gregor, Bubikon              1972 Reitstahl Siebnen           5:23.23,6     28.38,4   (330)    18,738 ¦ 
77/JHL       4. Kaufmann Florian, Bubikon           1992 Hobi-Bau Wetzikon           3:45.43,7     19.19,0  (2050)    20,467 ¦ 
77/DF2      22. Lips Barbara                        1970 Bubikon                     6:19.36,9   1:57.41,9  (3300)    12,170 ¦ 
77/HF3     277. Rüegg Heinz, Bubikon                1963 Hintermann Bubikon          6:10.27,4   2:48.09,8  (3205)    12,471 ¦ 
53/HF      251. Baur Ruedi                          1958 Buchberg                    3:30.23,4   1:17.29,3  (1130)    15,114 ¦ 
77/HF2      45. Bürgisser Urs, Buchberg             1968 Röbis Velo Shop             4:15.09,7     45.21,5  (2762)    18,106 ¦ 
77/DLE       7. Degen Andrea, Buchberg              1980 Röbis-Veloshop              4:27.05,6     42.02,8  (2203)    17,297 ¦ 
77/HF2      89. Kühne Reto                          1968 Buchs AG                    4:33.38,0   1:03.49,8  (2371)    16,883 ¦ 
77/HF1      31. Dütschler Stefan, Buchs SG          1980 Lindi Bike Team             4:00.07,0     34.46,6  (2546)    19,240 ¦ 
77/HF3     170. Kessler Alois, Buchs SG             1963 KOBA                        5:10.00,9   1:47.43,3  (2365)    14,902 ¦ 
77/HF1      68. Nef Ralph, Buchs SG                 1985 Lindi-Bike Race Team        4:38.00,9   1:12.40,5  (2832)    16,617 ¦ 
101/HF2     18. Schatzmann Daniel, Buchs SG         1969 Koba                        5:41.03,5     46.18,3   (584)    17,768 ¦ 
53/DF       40. Tinner Marina, Buchs SG             1984 Lindi-Bike Race Team        3:46.53,5   1:00.15,5  (1597)    14,015 ¦ 
77/JHL      25. Zogg Fabian                         1991 Buchs SG                    4:40.37,5   1:14.12,8  (2321)    16,463 ¦ 
101/HF3     51. Weber Markus, Buchs ZH              1966 Bike Club Limmattal         6:37.57,1   1:26.59,5   (708)    15,227 ¦ 
53/HF      368. Maag Heinz                          1946 Bülach                      4:11.31,8   1:58.37,7  (1311)    12,642 ¦ 
101/HF2     85. Meier Stefan                        1969 Bülach                      7:29.32,7   2:34.47,5   (380)    13,480 ¦ 
53/DF       38. Romer Brigitte                      1961 Bülach                      3:46.04,6     59.26,6  (1602)    14,066 ¦ 
101/HF3     31. Romer Erwin, Bülach                 1959 Bülibiketigers              6:15.54,7   1:04.57,1   (695)    16,120 ¦ 
101/HF3     83. Oswald Christoph, Bünzen            1961 Alpgenossenschaft Mythen    7:21.39,9   2:10.42,3   (665)    13,720 ¦ 
77/HF3      76. Gander Markus                       1963 Buochs                      4:35.10,6   1:12.53,0  (3344)    16,789 ¦ 
101/HF3     48. Kempf Felix                         1964 Buochs                      6:36.01,6   1:25.04,0   (659)    15,301 ¦ 
77/HF2     150. Baumann Martin                      1968 Buonas                      5:04.54,8   1:35.06,6  (1033)    15,151 ¦ 
77/HF2     160. Meierhans Martin                    1974 Buonas                      5:08.58,0   1:39.09,8  (2653)    14,953 ¦ 
77/HF4      56. Portmann Werner                     1951 Büren NW                    5:10.58,8   1:21.44,5  (2673)    14,856 ¦ 
53/HF       39. Günter Patrick                      1974 Burgdorf                    2:37.35,1     24.41,0  (1483)    20,179 ¦ 
101/HF2    DNF  Iseli Daniel, Burgdorf              1969 ski-velo-center.ch          2:27.51,3   Wisstanne   (304)       --- ¦ 
77/HF2      86. Müller Dieter, Bürglen TG           1971 Team BKB                    4:32.16,9   1:02.28,7  (3178)    16,967 ¦ 
77/HF2      20. Baumann Christian, Bürglen UR       1974 urbikers.ch vmc schattdor   3:55.58,5     26.10,3  (2512)    19,578 ¦ 
101/HLE    DNF  Gisler Hanspeter, Bürglen UR        1982 Gisler/Craft                2:13.37,4   Wisstanne    (52)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3     286. Kühne Hugo                          1960 Bürglen UR                  6:35.00,8   3:12.43,2  (3142)    11,695 ¦ 
77/HF2      37. Enzler Markus, Busswil b. Büren     1972 Stöckli Zuchwil             4:11.28,5     41.40,3  (3063)    18,371 ¦ 
77/HF2     204. Widmer Pascal                       1972 Busswil TG                  5:38.04,7   2:08.16,5  (3278)    13,665 ¦ 
53/DF       23. Abt Sonja, Buttikon SZ              1958 Reistahl                    3:29.56,5     43.18,5  (1582)    15,147 ¦ 
101/HF4     21. Abt Stefan, Buttikon SZ             1956 Radbar                      7:52.34,7   2:33.30,9   (682)    12,823 ¦ 
53/FIRM     59. Kessler Claudia, Buttikon SZ        1959 Rot Weiss Rexroth           4:34.13,5   2:02.14,3  (1035)    11,596 ¦ 
77/HF3     185. Koller Stephan                      1965 Buttikon SZ                 5:16.57,5   1:54.39,9  (3379)    14,576 ¦ 
53/FIRM     30. Morger Marco, Buttikon SZ           ???? Dominik Meier AG            3:11.35,3     39.36,1  (1021)    16,598 ¦ 
53/S+E      66. Siegrist Christian, Buttikon SZ     1964 Sigi und Moni               4:14.01,6   1:22.50,5  (1092)    12,518 ¦ 
53/S+E      67. Siegrist Monika, Buttikon SZ        1966 Sigi und Moni               4:14.06,4   1:22.55,3  (1093)    12,514 ¦ 
53/FIRM     33. Vigini Patrick, Buttikon SZ         1969 Dominik Meier AG            3:17.24,0     45.24,8  (1025)    16,109 ¦ 
77/HF4      26. Bühler Urs                          1956 Buttisholz                  4:44.28,1     55.13,8  (2353)    16,240 ¦ 
77/HF3     131. Lander Erwin                        1959 Buttisholz                  4:56.40,6   1:34.23,0  (2638)    15,572 ¦ 
77/HF2      73. Blunschi Matthias, Buttwil          1971 Huwiler Sport Muri          4:27.32,4     57.44,2  (3322)    17,268 ¦ 
53/HF      318. Metry Markus                        1968 Bützberg                    3:51.23,7   1:38.29,6  (1321)    13,742 ¦ 

Total 202



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.