11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101/HF4      9. Eberli Hans                         1953 Aadorf                      6:18.59,0     59.55,2   (528)    15,990 ¦ 
53/HF      268. Fikret Dragusha                     1968 Aarau                       3:33.47,1   1:20.53,0  (1186)    14,874 ¦ 
101/HLE    DNF  Mueller Pascal, Aarau               1977 Raiffeisen                  2:37.07,3   Wisstanne    (53)       --- ¦ 
101/HF2     13. Pfisterer Lukas                     1973 Aarau                       5:30.19,3     35.34,1   (596)    18,345 ¦ 
77/HF2      42. Tuor Renato                         1970 Aarau                       4:14.50,1     45.01,9  (2724)    18,129 ¦ 
77/DF1       3. Droz Janine, Aarberg                1988 Thömus Factory Team         4:24.27,4     47.51,6  (2864)    17,469 ¦ 
53/HF      279. Schnider Reto                       1968 Adlikon b. Andelfingen      3:37.08,4   1:24.14,3  (1374)    14,644 ¦ 
77/HF3     198. Burkhalter Christian, Adliswil      1966 the-gourmets.com            5:21.46,8   1:59.29,2  (2605)    14,357 ¦ 
53/S+E      44. Elsener Urs, Adliswil               1972 Team-Sporty                 3:38.32,6     47.21,5  (1090)    14,550 ¦ 
53/HF      DNF  Hobi Marco                          1950 Adliswil                      27.26,7 Geissweidli  (1547)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      193. Ilg Wolfgang, Adliswil              1952 Race Team Eventtech         3:19.47,0   1:06.52,9  (1248)    15,917 ¦ 
77/HF3       6. Meyer Markus, Adliswil              1967 velo-ueli.ch                3:49.21,9     27.04,3  (2655)    20,142 ¦ 
77/HF4      80. Schröttenthaler Robert              1956 Adliswil                    5:40.25,8   1:51.11,5  (3225)    13,571 ¦ 
77/HF2     175. Weber Daniel                        1968 Adliswil                    5:17.13,4   1:47.25,2  (3271)    14,563 ¦ 
77/S+E      29. Lanz Ernst, Aesch b. Neftenbach     1960 VC Länkerbiisser            6:26.08,9   2:13.04,4  (3298)    11,964 ¦ 
77/S+E      30. Lanz Rita, Aesch b. Neftenbach      1960 VC Länkerbiisser            6:26.11,4   2:13.06,9  (3299)    11,963 ¦ 
53/HF      305. Pisan Peter                         1960 Aesch BL                    3:45.08,3   1:32.14,2  (1341)    14,124 ¦ 
53/DF       48. Schaub Corinne                      1967 Aesch BL                    3:58.37,6   1:11.59,6  (1365)    13,326 ¦ 
77/HF1      61. Häberli Markus                      1978 Aesch LU                    4:29.56,7   1:04.36,3  (3353)    17,114 ¦ 
77/HF1       2. Gerber Philipp, Aeschi b. Spiez     1987 Bike Atelier Interlaken     3:34.19,6      8.59,2  (2337)    21,555 ¦ 
101/HF3    DNF  Blaser Markus, Aeugst am Albis      1962 Wheeler                     1:31.20,9 Geissweidli   (510)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3      13. Aeberli Hanspeter, Aeugstertal      1958 Team velo-reichmuth.ch      3:57.37,3     35.19,7  (2792)    19,442 ¦ 
101/HF3     13. Blaser Hermann, Aeugstertal         1964 RRCAMT                      5:48.03,6     37.06,0   (509)    17,410 ¦ 
53/S+E       5. Rudolf Gabi, Affoltern am Albis     1975 Duo Vollgas                 2:54.42,8      3.31,7  (1075)    18,201 ¦ 
53/HF      295. Gobbi Boris, Agarone                1973 RAT BIKE                    3:40.26,2   1:27.32,1  (1209)    14,425 ¦ 
77/HF3     122. Meier Peter                         1967 Alberswil                   4:53.41,3   1:31.23,7  (2652)    15,730 ¦ 
101/HF3     81. Rohrbach Hans-Urs                   1961 Alberswil                   7:16.59,2   2:06.01,6   (684)    13,867 ¦ 
53/S+E      41. Bürgisser Roger, Allenwinden        1971 VC Baar-Zug                 3:38.03,3     46.52,2  (1637)    14,583 ¦ 
53/S+E      42. Meyer Claudia, Allenwinden          1976 VC Baar-Zug                 3:38.04,5     46.53,4  (1638)    14,582 ¦ 
77/S+E       4. Steiner Shannon, Allenwinden        1976 Stöckli Wädi                4:29.50,8     16.46,3  (2751)    17,120 ¦ 
101/HF2      7. Lehmann Oliver, Allschwil           1972 Schwarzbarth Velos / Gian   5:21.27,7     26.42,5   (579)    18,851 ¦ 
77/DLE       5. Merkofer Barbara, Allschwil         1975 Schwarzbarth Velos / Gian   4:04.36,5     19.33,7  (2209)    18,887 ¦ 
77/HF2     178. Sidler Marc                         1968 Allschwil                   5:17.34,7   1:47.46,5  (3232)    14,547 ¦ 
53/HF       94. Rogenmoser Beat                     1967 Alosen                      2:55.08,3     42.14,2  (1357)    18,157 ¦ 
77/HF3     228. Reinhard Beat                       1965 Alpnach Dorf                5:35.48,1   2:13.30,5  (3398)    13,758 ¦ 
101/HF4      4. Betschart Franz, Alpthal            1953 Wheeler Kälin               5:44.57,8     25.54,0   (316)    17,567 ¦ 
53/HF        8. Schuler Mike, Alpthal               1991 Stöckli Bike Geroldswil     2:20.46,3      7.52,2  (1386)    22,589 ¦ 
53/HF        2. Schuler Richi, Alpthal              1961 Wheeler-Kälin               2:14.09,5      1.15,4  (1387)    23,703 ¦ 
53/HF       72. Schuler Roman, Alpthal              1989 Wiethy                      2:49.42,5     36.48,4  (1389)    18,738 ¦ 
101/HF1      9. Steiner Peter, Alpthal              1979 mountainthrill.ch           5:34.32,8     32.23,4   (617)    18,114 ¦ 
77/HF1     105. Steiner Pirmin, Alpthal             1988 SC Alpthal                  5:36.10,3   2:10.49,9  (2403)    13,742 ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Sutter Karl                         1969 Alt St. Johann              1:28.05,9 Geissweidli  (3427)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3      63. Brand René, Altdorf UR              1966 olg ktv Altdorf             4:30.29,7   1:08.12,1  (2760)    17,079 ¦ 
101/HLE     31. Dittli Roger, Altdorf UR            1978 Stöckli-Craft               5:22.08,4     54.18,2    (18)    18,811 ¦ 
53/HF      130. Gisler Fredy, Altdorf UR            1968 Mampf-Chrampf               3:04.12,7     51.18,6  (1205)    17,262 ¦ 
53/HF      136. Gisler Paul                         1967 Altdorf UR                  3:07.02,4     54.08,3  (1479)    17,001 ¦ 
77/HF2      54. Herger Urs, Altdorf UR              1970 P.T. Altdorf                4:17.09,6     47.21,4  (2598)    17,965 ¦ 
77/HF4      64. Huber Ruedi                         1957 Altdorf UR                  5:17.03,5   1:27.49,2  (3363)    14,571 ¦ 
77/HF2      11. Kempf Kilian, Altdorf UR            1973 Urbikers.ch/cocchis bike    3:47.23,0     17.34,8  (2839)    20,318 ¦ 
101/HLE      8. Planzer Ivan, Altdorf UR            1980 Giant-Swiss-Team            4:48.47,0     20.56,8    (31)    20,984 ¦ 
53/S+E      53. Baumann Markus, Altendorf           1979 Schuler / Baumann           3:57.00,7   1:05.49,6  (1639)    13,417 ¦ 
77/HF1       6. Blarer Claudio, Altendorf           1988 velo-studio.ch              3:37.40,4     12.20,0  (2522)    21,224 ¦ 
77/HF4      35. Deuber Werner                       1952 Altendorf                   4:48.47,7     59.33,4  (3332)    15,997 ¦ 
53/HF      119. Ebnöther Erwin, Altendorf           1970 FSS Feusisberg              3:01.58,4     49.04,3  (1625)    17,475 ¦ 
77/HF4      38. Fries Toni                          1957 Altendorf                   4:53.14,1   1:03.59,8  (2566)    15,755 ¦ 
53/FIRM     47. Gernhöfer Urs, Altendorf            1967 Bezirksschule Lachen        4:03.11,2   1:31.12,0  (1030)    13,076 ¦ 
77/HF2      13. Hafner André                        1970 Altendorf                   3:48.56,2     19.08,0  (2348)    20,180 ¦ 
77/HF4       7. Knobel Albert, Altendorf            1950 velo-studio.ch              4:14.18,3     25.04,0  (2627)    18,167 ¦ 
53/HF       30. Knobel Kurt                         1960 Altendorf                   2:33.02,9     20.08,8  (1277)    20,777 ¦ 
77/HF3      44. Mächler Hermann                     1958 Altendorf                   4:22.01,0     59.43,4  (2644)    17,632 ¦ 
77/HF4      29. Ronner Edi                          1955 Altendorf                   4:45.47,5     56.33,2  (2769)    16,165 ¦ 
77/HF2     237. Rubens Pauwel                       1970 Altendorf                   6:17.36,7   2:47.48,5  (3203)    12,234 ¦ 
53/S+E      54. Schuler Andrea, Altendorf           1977 Schuler / Baumann           3:57.03,7   1:05.52,6  (1527)    13,414 ¦ 
77/HF2      25. Stucki Pius                         1976 Altendorf                   3:59.44,6     29.56,4  (2796)    19,270 ¦ 
53/HF      230. Willi Juerg                         1960 Altendorf                   3:26.06,0   1:13.11,9  (1540)    15,429 ¦ 
77/HF4     102. Zollinger Willi, Altendorf          1956 RV Einsiedeln               6:41.28,0   2:52.13,7  (3291)    11,507 ¦ 
77/HF4      60. Haas Niklaus                        1948 Altishofen                  5:14.53,2   1:25.38,9  (3352)    14,671 ¦ 
101/HF3     41. Hunkeler Ruedi                      1966 Altishofen                  6:24.12,2   1:13.14,6   (554)    15,772 ¦ 
77/HF2     109. Staeheli Jack, Altnau               1973 Team BKB                    4:46.10,2   1:16.22,0  (3240)    16,144 ¦ 
77/HF1      32. Grischott Reto                      1986 Amden                       4:01.17,4     35.57,0  (3095)    19,147 ¦ 
53/HF      208. Scheuchzer Martin, Ammerswil AG     ???? SSCW Fun Events             3:23.28,0   1:10.33,9  (1522)    15,629 ¦ 
77/HF1      95. Allenspach Peter                    ???? Amriswil                    5:22.27,8   1:57.07,4  (3001)    14,327 ¦ 
101/HF2    DNF  Schneider Remo                      1972 Amriswil                    3:22.52,5   Wisstanne   (607)       --- ¦ 
101/HF3     42. Schlaepfer Beat                     1965 Amsoldingen                 6:25.42,6   1:14.45,0   (357)    15,711 ¦ 
77/HF1      19. Baumann Pirmin, Appenzell           1978 RMC Appenzell               3:50.20,1     24.59,7  (2304)    20,057 ¦ 
77/DF1       7. Broger Eliane, Appenzell            1979 danisvelolade.ch            4:39.57,4   1:03.21,6  (3022)    16,502 ¦ 
77/HF1      48. Dietrich Roman, Appenzell           1982 RMC Appenzell               4:15.22,9     50.02,5  (3053)    18,090 ¦ 
77/HF2      70. Inauen Thomas                       1972 Appenzell                   4:26.27,4     56.39,2  (2703)    17,338 ¦ 
77/HF2       6. Räss Dani                           1972 Appenzell                   3:42.18,2     12.30,0  (2879)    20,782 ¦ 
53/S+E      28. Rusch Thomas, Appenzell             1982 Dani's Bike-Team            3:30.48,0     39.36,9  (1519)    15,085 ¦ 
53/S+E      27. Speck Erika, Appenzell              1988 Dani's Bike-Team            3:30.47,8     39.36,7  (1530)    15,085 ¦ 
77/HF3     100. Nater Walter, Arbon                 1961 RV Arbon                    4:44.43,2   1:22.25,6  (2661)    16,226 ¦ 
77/HF1      80. Rüesch Albert, Arbon                1978 RV Arbon                    4:56.13,0   1:30.52,6  (2059)    15,596 ¦ 
77/HF3     150. Flückiger Beat, Arch                1958 TV Arch                     5:04.46,2   1:42.28,6  (2333)    15,158 ¦ 
53/HF      183. Wüthrich Ernst, Arch                1955 TV Arch                     3:18.14,8   1:05.20,7  (1440)    16,040 ¦ 
77/JHL      13. Riatsch Corsin, Ardez               1989 nationalpark bike           4:05.12,6     38.47,9  (2046)    18,840 ¦ 
77/HF4      20. Ramseier Ulrich, Arlesheim          1956 Scheller Radcenter, Reina   4:36.41,5     47.27,2  (3195)    16,697 ¦ 
77/HF3     161. Humbel Hanspeter                    1958 Arni AG                     5:07.29,7   1:45.12,1  (2356)    15,024 ¦ 
101/HF1     14. Humbel Silvan                       1986 Arni AG                     5:57.38,9     55.29,5   (333)    16,944 ¦ 
53/HF      301. Rütimann Roland                     1962 Arni-Islisberg              3:44.30,5   1:31.36,4  (1298)    14,164 ¦ 
101/HF3     47. Hasselbeck Ralf                     1967 Arth                        6:35.27,9   1:24.30,3   (549)    15,323 ¦ 
77/HF4       3. Schuler Xaver, Arth                 1957 GU-plus/thomyk              3:52.27,0      3.12,7  (2708)    19,875 ¦ 
53/HF      131. Gisler Mike                         1965 Attinghausen                3:04.44,9     51.50,8  (1206)    17,212 ¦ 
77/HF4      88. Wegmüller Urs                       1949 Attinghausen                5:59.03,9   2:09.49,6  (3272)    12,866 ¦ 
77/HF3     106. Fleischmann Meinrad                 1961 Au                          4:45.51,0   1:23.33,4  (2559)    16,162 ¦ 
77/HF3     219. Hunn David, Au                      1961 Föllmi                      5:30.32,9   2:08.15,3  (3116)    13,976 ¦ 
53/HF       89. Hunn Dominic, Au                    1991 Füchslin                    2:53.12,9     40.18,8  (1245)    18,358 ¦ 
53/DF       63. Künzli Marianne                     1975 Au                          4:26.38,3   1:40.00,3  (1288)    11,926 ¦ 
53/DF       19. Morf Susanne, Au                    1975 RADNROLL Bike Team          3:25.18,6     38.40,6  (1326)    15,488 ¦ 
77/HF2     187. Hensler Christian                   1969 Au ZH                       5:24.34,3   1:54.46,1  (2596)    14,234 ¦ 
77/HF2     229. Koch Andreas                        1974 Au ZH                       6:07.16,1   2:37.27,9  (3135)    12,579 ¦ 
77/HF1     100. Strickler Simon                     1984 Au ZH                       5:30.12,5   2:04.52,1  (2809)    13,991 ¦ 
53/HF       88. Wagner Jonas                        1992 Au ZH                       2:53.07,4     40.13,3  (1425)    18,368 ¦ 
101/HF2     53. Villiger Marco                      1974 Auw                         6:32.22,7   1:37.37,5   (632)    15,444 ¦ 
101/HLE     42. Tobler Stephan Andreas, Azmoos      1979 PeRu Racing Team            5:46.31,0   1:18.40,8    (41)    17,488 ¦ 

Total 105



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.