11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
53/HF       57. Wacker Edgar, Bettlach              1941 Flury Tools                 2:44.08,9     31.14,8  (1424)    19,372 ¦ 
77/HF2     225. Wagner Christian                    1975 Weiach                      5:57.42,6   2:27.54,4  (2788)    12,915 ¦ 
77/HF2     249. Wagner Daniel                       1977 Dübendorf                   7:18.58,6   3:49.10,4  (3429)    10,524 ¦ 
77/HF3     141. Wagner Herbert, Winterthur          1967 Morof                       5:00.25,0   1:38.07,4  (2728)    15,378 ¦ 
53/HF       88. Wagner Jonas                        1992 Au ZH                       2:53.07,4     40.13,3  (1425)    18,368 ¦ 
77/HF4     DNF  Walch Hans-Joerg                    1942 Seuzach                     2:32.18,8 Geissweidli  (2057)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      382. Wälchli Robert                      1953 Richterswil                 4:27.25,7   2:14.31,6  (1426)    11,891 ¦ 
101/HF2    DNF  Walder Roman                        1971 Pfäffikon ZH                1:48.53,8 Geissweidli   (633)       --- ¦ 
77/S+E      16. Waldis Anita, Morschach             1966 Velo Team Waldis            4:48.58,9     35.54,4  (3307)    15,987 ¦ 
77/S+E      15. Waldis Edi, Morschach               1966 Velo Team Waldis            4:48.57,8     35.53,3  (3308)    15,988 ¦ 
101/HF2     25. Waldisberg Armin, Oberkirch LU      1976 4-Tissimo Bikers            6:00.36,4   1:05.51,2   (372)    16,805 ¦ 
77/HF3     180. Waldisberg Beat, Uffikon            1960 4-tissimo Bikers            5:15.05,6   1:52.48,0  (2409)    14,662 ¦ 
53/HF      315. Waldner Roger                       1972 Freienbach                  3:50.41,5   1:37.47,4  (1427)    13,784 ¦ 
77/HF2     158. Waldvogel Patrick                   1976 Dietlikon                   5:08.29,7   1:38.41,5  (3268)    14,975 ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Waldvogel Rolf, Zürich              1968 0                           3:19.27,1   Wisstanne  (3269)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      117. Walker Adrian                       1978 Wollerau                    3:01.52,1     48.58,0  (1428)    17,485 ¦ 
77/HF4       2. Walker Gody, Göschenen              1953 URbikers.ch                 3:51.01,7      1.47,4  (2411)    19,997 ¦ 
53/DF       53. Walker Martina                      1983 Wilen b. Wollerau           4:03.11,9   1:16.33,9  (1429)    13,075 ¦ 
77/DLE     DNF  Walker Nadia, Schattdorf            1982 X.O-Felt Womens MTB Team    2:55.08,6   Wisstanne  (2211)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      239. Walker Peter, Stansstad             1974 Mampf-Chrampf               3:27.46,2   1:14.52,1  (1430)    15,305 ¦ 
77/HLE       6. Walker Stefan, Göschenen            1985 GHOST / urbikers.ch         3:27.46,4     12.58,6  (2035)    22,235 ¦ 
77/HF2     246. Walker Tim                          1975 Menzingen                   6:49.36,2   3:19.48,0  (2054)    11,279 ¦ 
77/HF1      81. Wallimann Fabian                    1982 Kägiswil                    4:57.27,6   1:32.07,2  (2898)    15,531 ¦ 
77/HF3     226. Walther Daniel                      1963 Seuzach                     5:35.17,2   2:12.59,6  (3270)    13,779 ¦ 
77/HF1      83. Wampfler Christoph                  1983 Zürich                      4:58.20,7   1:33.00,3  (2729)    15,485 ¦ 
53/HF       17. Waser Manolito, Oberriet SG         1977 Mano`s Veloshop             2:23.42,4     10.48,3  (1431)    22,128 ¦ 
77/DF2       1. Watter Ulrike                       1973 Davos                       4:21.55,0       -----  (2007)    17,639 ¦ 
77/DF3       5. Weber Barbara                       1967 Hinwil                      4:47.48,1     35.38,5  (2730)    16,052 ¦ 
77/HF2     175. Weber Daniel                        1968 Adliswil                    5:17.13,4   1:47.25,2  (3271)    14,563 ¦ 
77/HF2     130. Weber Heinz, Hittnau                1969 Fahren mit Elan             4:56.24,5   1:26.36,3  (2413)    15,586 ¦ 
77/HF4      91. Weber Jakob                         1952 Sevelen                     5:59.29,3   2:10.15,0  (3431)    12,851 ¦ 
77/HF1      29. Weber Markus, Sevelen               1983 Speckrebellen               3:59.13,8     33.53,4  (2060)    19,311 ¦ 
101/HF3     51. Weber Markus, Buchs ZH              1966 Bike Club Limmattal         6:37.57,1   1:26.59,5   (708)    15,227 ¦ 
77/HF2      17. Weber Roger                         1971 Pfäffikon SZ                3:53.14,2     23.26,0  (2414)    19,808 ¦ 
77/HF3      61. Weber Stefan                        1966 Hemmiken                    4:29.30,0   1:07.12,4  (2731)    17,142 ¦ 
77/HF1       8. Weber Thomas, Klosters Dorf         1984 stevens-klosters            3:41.20,0     15.59,6  (2415)    20,873 ¦ 
53/HF      327. Weber Ueli, Wald ZH                 1959 Kangaroo                    3:54.30,0   1:41.35,9  (1432)    13,560 ¦ 
77/HF2     101. Wechner Michael, Horgenberg         1969 VC Horgen                   4:41.53,4   1:12.05,2  (2779)    16,389 ¦ 
77/HF2     108. Wegmann Patrick, Bassersdorf        1975 The Fighters Sportplausch   4:45.59,1   1:16.10,9  (2732)    16,154 ¦ 
77/HF4      88. Wegmüller Urs                       1949 Attinghausen                5:59.03,9   2:09.49,6  (3272)    12,866 ¦ 
53/HF      332. Wehinger Walter                     1955 Sevelen                     3:56.32,6   1:43.38,5  (1433)    13,443 ¦ 
53/HF      253. Wehrli Thomas, Ebmatingen           1982 JC Uster                    3:31.05,5   1:18.11,4  (1434)    15,064 ¦ 
53/HF      263. Weibel Marc, Wetzikon ZH            1978 Jurassic'bikes              3:33.09,3   1:20.15,2  (1537)    14,918 ¦ 
77/HF3     136. Weibel Markus                       1964 Illgau                      4:58.34,8   1:36.17,2  (3273)    15,473 ¦ 
77/HF2     167. Weidmann David                      1973 Schaffhausen                5:10.19,2   1:40.31,0  (3274)    14,887 ¦ 
77/HF1      37. Weiler Simon, Unterseen             1981 SG Spiezathlon              4:03.48,5     38.28,1  (2817)    18,949 ¦ 
77/HF2     234. Weingart Stefan, Ottenbach          1968 Mutscheller Biker           6:11.30,5   2:41.42,3  (2837)    12,435 ¦ 
101/HLE    DNF  Weingartner Philippe, Einsiedeln    1974 More On                     1:24.29,1 Geissweidli    (44)       --- ¦ 
77/HF2      87. Weiss Christian                     1973 St. Gallen                  4:32.24,5   1:02.36,3  (3275)    16,959 ¦ 
77/DF3       6. Weiss Hanni, Brugg AG               1966 Fun Biker Brugg             4:52.57,5     40.47,9  (2733)    15,770 ¦ 
101/HF2     10. Weiss Martin, Baden                 1977 Team Bike Zone              5:25.54,0     31.08,8   (373)    18,594 ¦ 
77/HF2      83. Weissmüller Daniel, Grindelwald     1973 VC Grindelwald              4:30.28,8   1:00.40,6  (2734)    17,080 ¦ 
77/HF2     114. Welti Adrian, Einsiedeln            1970 Glüenis IRON BIKE RACE Te   4:47.34,4   1:17.46,2  (2772)    16,065 ¦ 
53/HF      191. Wenger David, Gross                 1989 Airace                      3:19.30,5   1:06.36,4  (1436)    15,939 ¦ 
77/HF1      55. Wenk Markus, Rüthi (Rheintal)       1980 KTV Oberriet                4:23.32,1     58.11,7  (3432)    17,530 ¦ 
53/DF       50. Werdich Margit                      1962 Berikon                     4:01.07,0   1:14.29,0  (1538)    13,188 ¦ 
101/HF1      6. Wermelinger Rolf, Zollikofen        1979 ski+velo-center             5:25.05,1     22.55,7   (635)    18,641 ¦ 
77/S+E       7. Werner Ursina, Baden                1983 Velo Franz/Gary Fisher      4:34.27,8     21.23,3  (2773)    16,832 ¦ 
101/HF2     67. Wernli Adrian, Mumpf                1970 Fricktal                    6:49.08,2   1:54.23,0   (720)    14,811 ¦ 
77/HF3     248. Wernli Thomas                       1966 Winterthur                  5:44.53,4   2:22.35,8  (3276)    13,395 ¦ 
53/S+E      40. Wespi Cornelia, Steinach            1982 Ramasuer-Aquapower          3:35.29,8     44.18,7  (1580)    14,756 ¦ 
77/HF2     107. Wey André                           1975 Birmensdorf ZH              4:45.38,4   1:15.50,2  (2735)    16,174 ¦ 
77/HF4      17. Wick Alois                          1953 Zürich                      4:34.12,6     44.58,3  (2736)    16,848 ¦ 
77/JHL      19. Widmer Dominik, Wald ZH             1990 Team Hobi Bau AG MF Hügle   4:20.28,5     54.03,8  (2047)    17,736 ¦ 
77/HF4      81. Widmer Fredy                        1949 Wil SG                      5:42.36,6   1:53.22,3  (3277)    13,484 ¦ 
77/HF2     204. Widmer Pascal                       1972 Busswil TG                  5:38.04,7   2:08.16,5  (3278)    13,665 ¦ 
77/HF2      81. Widtmann Roger                      1972 Thalwil                     4:29.46,6     59.58,4  (3433)    17,125 ¦ 
53/HF      337. Wiederkehr Andreas                  1960 Wädenswil                   3:59.31,8   1:46.37,7  (1560)    13,275 ¦ 
101/HF1     26. Wiederkehr Urs, Spreitenbach        1978 www.marquart-radsport.ch    6:53.15,3   1:51.05,9   (638)    14,664 ¦ 
101/HLE     23. Wiederseiner Christian, Montana     1983 Seppey-Christalp-Scott      5:07.17,7     39.27,5    (45)    19,720 ¦ 
53/HF      257. Wieser Martin                       1951 Würenlos                    3:31.51,2   1:18.57,1  (1539)    15,010 ¦ 
77/DF3      16. Wieser Paola                        1961 Horgen                      5:38.05,0   1:25.55,4  (3434)    13,665 ¦ 
53/DF       51. Wiget Carla, Steinen                1962 Bike + Climb up Seewen      4:01.56,3   1:15.18,3  (1438)    13,143 ¦ 
77/HF2      23. Wild André                          1969 Dinhard                     3:58.56,8     29.08,6  (2846)    19,334 ¦ 
101/HF3     82. Wild Andreas, Gonten                1965 Andy's Bike Power Team Je   7:18.46,9   2:07.49,3   (374)    13,810 ¦ 
77/HF1      67. Wildhaber Patric, Egg SZ            1978 Velo Kälin Willerzell       4:37.57,2   1:12.36,8  (2737)    16,621 ¦ 
77/HF3     250. Wildi Nick, Wädenswil               1967 Toni Haser Race Team        5:46.11,9   2:23.54,3  (3279)    13,344 ¦ 
77/DLE      10. Wilhelm Andrea, Wetzikon ZH         1988 Tröhler                     5:08.03,4   1:23.00,6  (2204)    14,997 ¦ 
53/HF      230. Willi Juerg                         1960 Altendorf                   3:26.06,0   1:13.11,9  (1540)    15,429 ¦ 
77/HF2     173. Wilson Carl, Zürich                 1974 Zurich Boys Sports Verein   5:15.01,0   1:45.12,8  (2738)    14,665 ¦ 
77/S+E       8. Wind Torsten, Baden                 1981 Velo Franz/Gary Fisher      4:34.27,9     21.23,4  (2852)    16,832 ¦ 
53/HF      206. Winet Erwin, Rothenthurm            1954 TSV Rothenturm              3:23.18,7   1:10.24,6  (1550)    15,641 ¦ 
101/HF3     85. Winet Rudolf, Geroldswil            1961 Bikeclub Limmattal          7:27.33,0   2:16.35,4   (709)    13,540 ¦ 
53/HF      234. Winzer Peter                        1969 Jenaz                       3:26.44,0   1:13.49,9  (1439)    15,382 ¦ 
101/DLE      2. Wipfli Antonia, Seedorf UR          1980 Team Gisler Visiongate      5:23.51,6      7.22,1   (203)    18,711 ¦ 
77/HF1      38. Wipfli Bruno                        1981 Seedorf UR                  4:05.10,8     39.50,4  (3281)    18,843 ¦ 
77/HF3     269. Wirth Ueli                          1961 Steinmaur                   5:59.49,2   2:37.31,6  (3282)    12,839 ¦ 
77/HF1      45. Wirz Stefan, St. Gallenkappel       1985 VC Eschenbach Hakle         4:09.28,3     44.07,9  (2416)    18,519 ¦ 
77/HF3     116. Witschi Georg                       1965 Remigen                     4:51.18,1   1:29.00,5  (2873)    15,859 ¦ 
53/HF      341. Wittenwiler Mario, Zürich           1978 Sportclub Hirzel            4:00.02,9   1:47.08,8  (1541)    13,247 ¦ 
53/S+E      55. Wittwer Urs, Rüti ZH                1977 haschi 77+77                3:58.21,1   1:07.10,0  (1085)    13,341 ¦ 
77/HF2     125. Wohlfahrt Ferdinand                 1976 Zürich                      4:53.53,5   1:24.05,3  (3436)    15,720 ¦ 
77/HF2       4. Wolf Reto, Ottenbach                1976 Velo Nägeli-Scott die Mob   3:39.58,4     10.10,2  (2739)    21,002 ¦ 
77/HF3      66. Wolfensberger Ruedi, Neftenbach     1961 VC Länkerbiisser            4:31.54,8   1:09.37,2  (2891)    16,990 ¦ 
77/HF3      25. Wolfisberg Jost                     1959 Schönenberg ZH              4:06.11,2     43.53,6  (2784)    18,766 ¦ 
77/HF1      24. Würmli Bruno                        1978 Hausen am Albis             3:53.06,9     27.46,5  (2741)    19,818 ¦ 
77/HF1      62. Würmli Richard                      1979 Hausen am Albis             4:31.12,5   1:05.52,1  (3284)    17,034 ¦ 
77/HF3      86. Würsch Franz                        1960 Seelisberg                  4:39.40,8   1:17.23,2  (2742)    16,518 ¦ 
77/HF2      57. Wuest Markus, Kollbrunn             1971 Morof 2 Rad Sport           4:19.57,0     50.08,8  (2740)    17,772 ¦ 
53/HF      183. Wüthrich Ernst, Arch                1955 TV Arch                     3:18.14,8   1:05.20,7  (1440)    16,040 ¦ 
77/HF2      12. Wüthrich Markus, Unterseen          1968 Imboden Bike                3:47.51,5     18.03,3  (2417)    20,275 ¦ 
77/HF2     211. Wyder Michael                       1971 Windisch                    5:43.36,0   2:13.47,8  (2851)    13,445 ¦ 
77/DF1      13. Wyrsch Jeannine                     1979 Baar                        5:13.22,3   1:36.46,5  (3285)    14,742 ¦ 
53/HF      114. Wyrsch Ruedi                        1969 Flüelen                     3:00.53,5     47.59,4  (1441)    17,579 ¦ 
77/HF1      79. Wyss Adrian, Bonstetten             1979 Polar                       4:54.19,6   1:28.59,2  (3438)    15,696 ¦ 
101/HF2    DNF  Wyss Daniel, Brig                   1970 Carnipure-Giant             2:25.24,8   Wisstanne   (711)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3      91. Wyss Eric                           1966 St. Moritz                  4:40.34,8   1:18.17,2  (2743)    16,465 ¦ 
77/HF4      40. Wyss Jack                           1956 Wängi                       4:54.34,7   1:05.20,4  (2814)    15,683 ¦ 
53/DF       36. Wyss Marion                         1973 Zürich                      3:39.53,4     53.15,4  (1618)    14,461 ¦ 
101/HLE     14. Wyss Norbert, Mutten                1984 Thömus Racing Team          4:56.40,8     28.50,6    (46)    20,426 ¦ 

Total 110



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.