11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Name "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
77/HF3     281. Vandersmissen Eduard                1962 Uetliburg SG                6:17.55,9   2:55.38,3  (3260)    12,224 ¦ 
77/HF3      21. Ventrice Martino, Steinhausen       1967 febru-sport                 4:01.29,6     39.12,0  (2886)    19,130 ¦ 
53/FIRM     19. Vesti David, Wangs                  1988 Rotex Bike-Team             3:01.22,1     29.22,9  (1055)    17,533 ¦ 
53/FIRM     22. Vesti Marius, Wangs                 1955 Rotex Bike-Team             3:04.27,8     32.28,6  (1056)    17,239 ¦ 
77/HF3     215. Vetsch Hans-Ruedi                   1966 Einsiedeln                  5:28.38,3   2:06.20,7  (2826)    14,058 ¦ 
77/HF4      92. Vetsch Jakob                        1956 Davos Platz                 6:02.10,1   2:12.55,8  (3261)    12,756 ¦ 
53/S+E       1. Vetter Roger, Stans                 1972 flooter2er                  2:51.11,1       -----  (1562)    18,576 ¦ 
77/HF3     257. Vetterli Hampi                      1961 Kirchberg SG                5:50.46,3   2:28.28,7  (3262)    13,170 ¦ 
101/HF2     49. Vettiger Roland, Schwarzenbach SG   1971 EBNETER Flawil              6:27.58,6   1:33.13,4   (369)    15,619 ¦ 
101/HF1     20. Vettor Marcel, Studen SZ            1982 eliteteam.ch                6:26.25,5   1:24.16,1   (631)    15,682 ¦ 
53/HF      296. Vidmar Marko, Schwyz                1982 VIP Thomyk MTB Team         3:40.39,5   1:27.45,4  (1622)    14,411 ¦ 
101/HF3     50. Vigerust Arnfinn, Basel             1959 avigerust@dplanet.ch        6:37.48,8   1:26.51,2   (370)    15,233 ¦ 
53/FIRM     33. Vigini Patrick, Buttikon SZ         1969 Dominik Meier AG            3:17.24,0     45.24,8  (1025)    16,109 ¦ 
77/HF3     273. Vignali Pierluigi                   1958 Richterswil                 6:05.51,3   2:43.33,7  (3263)    12,627 ¦ 
77/HF2     164. Villiger Beat                       1972 Wohlen AG                   5:09.50,4   1:40.02,2  (2725)    14,910 ¦ 
101/HF2     53. Villiger Marco                      1974 Auw                         6:32.22,7   1:37.37,5   (632)    15,444 ¦ 
53/HF      344. Villoz Phillip                      1969 Einsiedeln                  4:01.20,0   1:48.25,9  (1421)    13,176 ¦ 
77/DLE       2. Vitali Frei Giuliana                1971 Rümlang                     3:59.19,3     14.16,5  (2214)    19,304 ¦ 
77/HF3     145. Vogt Markus                         1964 Rüfenach AG                 5:02.01,2   1:39.43,6  (2875)    15,297 ¦ 
77/HF3     216. Vogt Urs, Wangen SZ                 1963 DOMINIK MEIER AG            5:28.51,0   2:06.33,4  (3265)    14,048 ¦ 
77/JHL      28. Vollenweider Martin, Hauptikon      1991 Märtel Kahn                 4:58.05,0   1:31.40,3  (2033)    15,499 ¦ 
77/JHL      27. Vollenweider Rico, Hauptikon        1990 Rico                        4:57.56,0   1:31.31,3  (2034)    15,506 ¦ 
53/HF       42. von Allmen Roland, Grindelwald      1961 Eiger Bike                  2:38.18,0     25.23,9  (1422)    20,088 ¦ 
77/DF3      10. von Allmen Therese, Grindelwald     1961 Eiger Bike                  5:06.35,0     54.25,4  (3266)    15,069 ¦ 
53/S+E       4. von Arx Gaby, Brenzikofen           1977 Kraftwerk Rennteam          2:53.03,3      1.52,2  (1087)    18,375 ¦ 
77/HF4       4. von Arx Peter                       1945 Däniken SO                  4:07.00,7     17.46,4  (2771)    18,703 ¦ 
77/HF3     237. von Bertrab Dominik                 1959 Oberwil BL                  5:38.16,7   2:15.59,1  (3267)    13,657 ¦ 
53/S+E      57. von Büren Roland, Baar              1971 von Büren/Keiser            3:59.49,0   1:08.37,9  (1649)    13,260 ¦ 
53/HF      348. von Däniken Werner, Dübendorf       1964 Velo-Point Radsport         4:03.38,7   1:50.44,6  (1535)    13,051 ¦ 
77/HF3      23. von Euw Alexander                   1967 Uster                       4:02.22,3     40.04,7  (2819)    19,061 ¦ 
77/HF2     189. von Euw Marcel                      1974 Schwyz                      5:25.22,5   1:55.34,3  (2890)    14,199 ¦ 
53/HF      156. von Euw Rolf                        1968 Menzingen                   3:12.24,8     59.30,7  (1536)    16,526 ¦ 
101/HLE     37. von Gunten Beat, Tschingel ob Gunte 1980 Swiss WHEELER Team          5:36.43,5   1:08.53,3    (43)    17,996 ¦ 
77/HLE     DNF  von Gunten Bruno, Tschingel ob Gunt 1985 Swiss BiXS Team             2:29.57,6   Wisstanne  (2003)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3      31. von Holzen Christoph, Menzingen     1960 VC-Menzingen                4:14.06,6     51.49,0  (2727)    18,181 ¦ 
101/HF3     21. Vosseler Beat                       1964 Gebenstorf                  6:03.41,5     52.43,9   (371)    16,662 ¦ 

Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.