11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
77/HF1      49. Saladin Roger                       1980 Hemmiken                    4:19.33,9     54.13,5  (3209)    17,799 ¦ 
77/HF2      96. Salib Edward                        1972 Hinteregg                   4:39.34,2   1:09.46,0  (3444)    16,525 ¦ 
53/S+E      76. Salis Catrina, Tamins               1974 Salis/Berchtold             4:37.16,2   1:46.05,1  (1073)    11,468 ¦ 
101/HLE     32. Salomon Thierry, Neuchâtel          1963 zeta cycling club           5:22.31,7     54.41,5    (35)    18,789 ¦ 
53/HF      194. Salzmann Ernst                      1946 Basel                       3:19.55,7   1:07.01,6  (1360)    15,905 ¦ 
101/HF3     15. Sandmeier Dieter, Herisau           1966 www.velostern.ch            5:52.37,5     41.39,9   (354)    17,185 ¦ 
53/HF      322. Sandoz Alain                        1959 Kilchberg ZH                3:52.31,5   1:39.37,4  (1549)    13,675 ¦ 
53/FIRM     63. Sarubbi Francesco, Liestal          1963 Cyclon Team Switzerland     5:09.54,3   2:37.55,1  (1041)    10,261 ¦ 
101/DLE      5. Saugy Myriam, Nyon                  1977 Texner BMC Acqiris          5:55.20,4     38.50,9   (208)    17,054 ¦ 
101/HF4    DNF  Sauser Jakob                        1947 Küssnacht am Rigi           3:02.32,2   Wisstanne   (713)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      392. Sauter Fredy                        1958 Hirzel                      4:44.21,1   2:31.27,0  (1362)    11,183 ¦ 
77/HF2     214. Scattolin Marco                     1973 Walde SG                    5:47.19,2   2:17.31,0  (2797)    13,301 ¦ 
77/HF2     232. Schaap Harry                        1974 Thalwil                     6:10.53,6   2:41.05,4  (3404)    12,456 ¦ 
77/DF2      18. Schacher Andrea                     1976 Luzern                      5:40.40,9   1:18.45,9  (3210)    13,561 ¦ 
77/JHL      20. Schädler David, Bennau              1989 Energie-MTB-Team            4:21.01,2     54.36,5  (2026)    17,699 ¦ 
53/HF      271. Schädler Michael, Bennau            1984 Energie MTB Team            3:34.17,6   1:21.23,5  (1363)    14,839 ¦ 
77/HF1      10. Schädler Thomas, Bennau             1987 Engergie-MTB-Team           3:42.07,3     16.46,9  (2685)    20,799 ¦ 
77/HLE       8. Schädler Ueli, Bennau               1986 Energie MTB Team            3:31.26,4     16.38,6  (2027)    21,850 ¦ 
53/HF       95. Schai Roland, Hombrechtikon         1960 Velo Sport Putzi            2:55.35,8     42.41,7  (1520)    18,109 ¦ 
101/HLE     27. Schalbetter Ivan, Grengiols         1981 Kona Verbier Factory        5:15.07,5     47.17,3    (36)    19,230 ¦ 
77/HF2     216. Schaller Nick                       1970 Muhen                       5:47.46,7   2:17.58,5  (3211)    13,284 ¦ 
77/HF3     186. Schär Christoph                     1961 Gossau SG                   5:17.23,0   1:55.05,4  (3406)    14,556 ¦ 
77/JHL      18. Schaer Jonas                        1990 Grabs                       4:15.39,6     49.14,9  (2028)    18,070 ¦ 
77/HLE      10. Schär Oliver, Rafz                  1988 TG Hütten                   3:35.14,5     20.26,7  (2029)    21,464 ¦ 
77/HF4      11. Schaer Roland                       1956 Grabs                       4:30.54,3     41.40,0  (3405)    17,053 ¦ 
77/HF2     126. Schärer Beat                        1968 Oberwangen TG               4:54.53,0   1:25.04,8  (3407)    15,667 ¦ 
53/HF      328. Schärer Jürg, Wädenswil             1978 Sportclub Hirzel            3:55.24,3   1:42.30,2  (1521)    13,508 ¦ 
77/HF2      38. Schärer Patrick, Thalheim AG        1977 Team René's Veloshop        4:13.25,9     43.37,7  (2686)    18,229 ¦ 
77/HF4      51. Schärer Ueli, Siebnen               1954 Team Keso                   5:07.45,7   1:18.31,4  (3212)    15,011 ¦ 
53/HF       28. Schatt Gerold, Hochdorf             1977 Emmi Emmen                  2:31.58,6     19.04,5  (1364)    20,924 ¦ 
77/HF2     192. Schatt Sepp                         1969 Oberiberg                   5:26.35,0   1:56.46,8  (3213)    14,146 ¦ 
101/HF2     18. Schatzmann Daniel, Buchs SG         1969 Koba                        5:41.03,5     46.18,3   (584)    17,768 ¦ 
53/DF       48. Schaub Corinne                      1967 Aesch BL                    3:58.37,6   1:11.59,6  (1365)    13,326 ¦ 
101/HF2     33. Schaufelberger Beat, Dürnten        1968 Team Küng Nänikon           6:10.56,7   1:16.11,5   (604)    16,336 ¦ 
77/HF3      88. Schaufelberger Rolf                 1966 Illnau                      4:40.10,8   1:17.53,2  (3214)    16,489 ¦ 
101/HF1     12. Scheidegger Malte                   1986 Hinteregg                   5:51.51,3     49.41,9   (605)    17,223 ¦ 
101/HF3     27. Schelbert Oskar, Steinen            1962 Thomyk MTB-Racing Team      6:10.37,2     59.39,6   (355)    16,350 ¦ 
77/HF1     106. Schelling Stefan                    1978 Hinteregg                   5:36.11,8   2:10.51,4  (3215)    13,741 ¦ 
53/HF       80. Schenk Andreas, Grindelwald         1959 VC grindelwald              2:51.43,7     38.49,6  (1366)    18,517 ¦ 
101/HF2     72. Scherrer Andreas                    1970 Weissbad                    6:56.53,9   2:02.08,7   (356)    14,535 ¦ 
77/HF2      61. Scherrer Michael                    1972 Bäch SZ                     4:21.54,6     52.06,4  (3408)    17,639 ¦ 
53/HF      208. Scheuchzer Martin, Ammerswil AG     ???? SSCW Fun Events             3:23.28,0   1:10.33,9  (1522)    15,629 ¦ 
101/HF4     12. Schiegg Walti                       1948 Meilen                      6:40.19,7   1:21.15,9   (377)    15,137 ¦ 
77/HF1     DNF  Schiess Valentin                    1985 Einsiedeln                  1:54.49,3 Geissweidli  (2687)       --- ¦ 
77/T         4. Schild Barbara+Knüsel Judith, Luzer 1967 Team Ephedrin               5:22.10,9   1:11.17,5  (2848)    14,339 ¦ 
53/HF      116. Schilliger Christian, Einsiedeln    1963 RVE                         3:01.39,2     48.45,1  (1367)    17,505 ¦ 
53/DF       43. Schilliger Nadine                   1982 Hunzenschwil                3:50.24,4   1:03.46,4  (1523)    13,801 ¦ 
53/S+E      56. Schlachter Corine, Rüti ZH          1977 haschi 77+77                3:58.34,4   1:07.23,3  (1084)    13,329 ¦ 
101/HF3     42. Schlaepfer Beat                     1965 Amsoldingen                 6:25.42,6   1:14.45,0   (357)    15,711 ¦ 
53/HF      365. Schleuniger Danny, Zürich           1992 relmatic                    4:10.12,0   1:57.17,9  (1368)    12,709 ¦ 
53/HF      366. Schleuniger Felix, Unterägeri       1958 relmatic                    4:10.13,0   1:57.18,9  (1369)    12,708 ¦ 
53/HF       43. Schlittler Marc                     1992 Niederurnen                 2:39.24,6     26.30,5  (1370)    19,948 ¦ 
77/HF3     214. Schmalz Rolf                        1958 Uerikon                     5:27.59,9   2:05.42,3  (2689)    14,085 ¦ 
77/DLE       6. Schmid Bettina, Seon                1985 Fischer-BMC                 4:08.17,6     23.14,8  (2215)    18,607 ¦ 
101/DF       9. Schmid Claudia                      1983 Luzern                      7:57.26,3   1:59.52,3   (679)    12,692 ¦ 
101/HF3     56. Schmid Felix                        1959 Summaprada                  6:43.55,5   1:32.57,9   (358)    15,002 ¦ 
53/DF       60. Schmid Katja                        1971 Zürich                      4:19.59,1   1:33.21,1  (1371)    12,231 ¦ 
101/HF1     17. Schmid Mathias, Herzogenbuchsee     1983 Thömus Factory Team         6:03.44,0   1:01.34,6   (360)    16,660 ¦ 
77/HF1     112. Schmid Ruedi, Bennau                1984 wuzni&ruzni                 6:06.49,4   2:41.29,0  (3217)    12,594 ¦ 
101/HF1     16. Schmid Sandro, Zollikon             1978 ewz powerteam               6:00.02,9     57.53,5   (719)    16,831 ¦ 
53/HF      198. Schmid Walter, Brunnen              1956 VMC Brunnen                 3:21.17,3   1:08.23,2  (1636)    15,798 ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Schmid Werner                       1970 Littau                      2:09.36,9 Geissweidli  (3218)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3      32. Schmidig Peter                      1963 Küssnacht am Rigi           4:14.15,1     51.57,5  (2691)    18,170 ¦ 
77/HF3     249. Schmidl Martin                      1967 Rapperswil SG               5:45.44,7   2:23.27,1  (3219)    13,362 ¦ 
77/HF2     100. Schmidt Daniel, Visp                1972 bacher & schmidt elektro    4:40.38,1   1:10.49,9  (2692)    16,462 ¦ 
101/HF3     89. Schmidt Roberto                     1965 Ottenbach                   7:41.10,6   2:30.13,0   (606)    13,140 ¦ 
77/HF3     179. Schmidt Stefan, Blatten b. Naters   1964 Belalp-Blatten              5:14.37,6   1:52.20,0  (2693)    14,684 ¦ 
77/HF3     234. Schmidt Steffen                     1964 Stansstad                   5:37.11,6   2:14.54,0  (2694)    13,701 ¦ 
77/HF2     220. Schmitter Daniel                    1968 Luzern                      5:50.53,6   2:21.05,4  (2695)    13,166 ¦ 
77/HF4       8. Schneebeli Jack, Hauptikon          1946 Bike-Corner                 4:24.28,5     35.14,2  (2400)    17,468 ¦ 
101/HLE     34. Schneebeli Koebi, Hauptikon         1972 RRC Amt                     5:24.17,9     56.27,7    (37)    18,686 ¦ 
77/HF3      33. Schneeberger Alfred                 1967 Uitikon Waldegg             4:14.59,1     52.41,5  (2876)    18,118 ¦ 
77/HF1      40. Schneider Adrian                    1978 Thun                        4:08.09,5     42.49,1  (3220)    18,617 ¦ 
101/HF3     36. Schneider Bruno                     1965 Zürich                      6:19.48,7   1:08.51,1   (688)    15,955 ¦ 
53/HF      240. Schneider Kurt, Müllheim Dorf       1962 Roebi's Velo Shop           3:28.06,4   1:15.12,3  (1372)    15,280 ¦ 
53/HF      261. Schneider Martin                    1967 Jona                        3:32.41,8   1:19.47,7  (1578)    14,950 ¦ 
101/HF2    DNF  Schneider Remo                      1972 Amriswil                    3:22.52,5   Wisstanne   (607)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3      51. Schneider Roger, Wädenswil          1962 TCZ                         4:26.33,3   1:04.15,7  (3409)    17,332 ¦ 
53/HF       56. Schneider Thomas                    1974 Einsiedeln                  2:43.54,8     31.00,7  (1626)    19,400 ¦ 
77/HF2     131. Schneider Thomas                    1976 Biembach im Emmental        4:56.58,2   1:27.10,0  (2869)    15,557 ¦ 
53/HF       65. Schnelli Thomas                     1970 Schindellegi                2:47.37,1     34.43,0  (1373)    18,971 ¦ 
53/HF      279. Schnider Reto                       1968 Adlikon b. Andelfingen      3:37.08,4   1:24.14,3  (1374)    14,644 ¦ 
77/HF2     166. Schnider Thomas, Flühli LU          1975 Bike nTeam Flühli           5:10.10,7   1:40.22,5  (2696)    14,894 ¦ 
53/HF       81. Schnidrig Roman, Einsiedeln         1965 IRON BIKE RACE              2:51.46,9     38.52,8  (1375)    18,511 ¦ 
53/DF       11. Schnüriger Anita                    1967 Einsiedeln                  3:07.24,7     20.46,7  (1396)    16,967 ¦ 
53/FIRM     12. Schnüriger Markus, Einsiedeln       1962 Lienert + Ehrler AG         2:52.50,6     20.51,4  (1011)    18,398 ¦ 
53/HF       64. Schnüriger Quirin                   ???? Einsiedeln                  2:47.28,3     34.34,2  (1524)    18,988 ¦ 
53/HF      192. Schnyder Beat                       1967 Vorderthal                  3:19.32,1   1:06.38,0  (1525)    15,937 ¦ 
53/FIRM     14. Schnyder Max, FL-Balzers            1959 Rotex Bike-Team             2:53.28,2     21.29,0  (1053)    18,331 ¦ 
53/S+E      19. Schnyder Patrick, Einsiedeln        1971 bieri/schnyder              3:19.30,0     28.18,9  (1089)    15,939 ¦ 
53/HF      300. Schoch Walter                       1968 Pfeffingen                  3:43.46,1   1:30.52,0  (1376)    14,211 ¦ 
101/HF2     63. Scholz Volker                       1971 Zürich                      6:44.28,9   1:49.43,7   (668)    14,982 ¦ 
77/HF4      31. Schoen Karl Dieter                  1952 D-Buseck                    4:48.03,5     58.49,2  (2697)    16,038 ¦ 
53/HF       32. Schön Reto, Gross                   1972 team roleto                 2:33.22,1     20.28,0  (1377)    20,734 ¦ 
77/HF3     231. Schönbächler André                  1963 Einsiedeln                  5:36.44,3   2:14.26,7  (2698)    13,719 ¦ 
53/HF      188. Schönbächler Christoph, Trachslau   1970 Finnova                     3:19.25,0   1:06.30,9  (1378)    15,946 ¦ 
77/HF3     260. Schönbächler Guido, Einsiedeln      1966 Herbalife                   5:51.55,1   2:29.37,5  (3410)    13,128 ¦ 
53/DF       24. Schönbächler Heidi                  1966 Einsiedeln                  3:30.00,2     43.22,2  (1379)    15,142 ¦ 
53/HF      311. Schönbächler Heinz                  1952 Wädenswil                   3:46.12,7   1:33.18,6  (1380)    14,057 ¦ 
77/HF2      99. Schönbächler Jürg                   1973 Einsiedeln                  4:39.49,4   1:10.01,2  (2699)    16,510 ¦ 
77/DF1      11. Schönbächler Marina, Richterswil    1982 velo-studio.ch              5:01.45,0   1:25.09,2  (2700)    15,310 ¦ 
53/HF      163. Schönbächler Martin                 1951 Einsiedeln                  3:14.17,9   1:01.23,8  (1381)    16,366 ¦ 
77/DF3      17. Schönbächler Monika                 1967 Einsiedeln                  5:57.46,5   1:45.36,9  (3222)    12,913 ¦ 
77/HF3     174. Schönbächler Patrik, Bonstetten     1964 SSCW Fun Events             5:12.08,9   1:49.51,3  (2701)    14,800 ¦ 
77/HF3     287. Schönbächler Peter                  1960 Birr-Lupfig                 6:39.30,8   3:17.13,2  (2887)    11,564 ¦ 
53/HF      299. Schönbächler Ralph, Feusisberg      1967 SSCW                        3:42.44,4   1:29.50,3  (1526)    14,276 ¦ 
53/HF       84. Schönbächler Reto                   1974 Einsiedeln                  2:52.11,8     39.17,7  (1382)    18,467 ¦ 
53/HF      256. Schönbächler Ruedi                  1964 Einsiedeln                  3:31.46,0   1:18.51,9  (1383)    15,016 ¦ 
77/HF3     288. Schönbächler Stephan                1963 Wittwil                     6:39.34,4   3:17.16,8  (2888)    11,562 ¦ 
53/HF      362. Schönbächler Walti                  1962 Euthal                      4:08.29,1   1:55.35,0  (1384)    12,797 ¦ 
77/HF2     138. Schranz Andreas                     1972 Unterseen                   4:58.18,6   1:28.30,4  (3223)    15,487 ¦ 
77/HF2     188. Schranz Mario                       1970 Zürich                      5:25.17,7   1:55.29,5  (3411)    14,202 ¦ 
77/HF2     132. Schreiber Reto                      1977 Wegenstetten                4:57.05,9   1:27.17,7  (3412)    15,550 ¦ 
77/DF1      17. Schröttenthaler Gina                1985 Flerden                     5:29.57,2   1:53.21,4  (3224)    14,001 ¦ 
77/HF4      80. Schröttenthaler Robert              1956 Adliswil                    5:40.25,8   1:51.11,5  (3225)    13,571 ¦ 
53/HF      215. Schüle Roger, Bergdietikon          1963 KTH Switzerland             3:24.40,8   1:11.46,7  (1385)    15,536 ¦ 
53/S+E      54. Schuler Andrea, Altendorf           1977 Schuler / Baumann           3:57.03,7   1:05.52,6  (1527)    13,414 ¦ 
77/HF3      12. Schuler Bernhard                    1967 Seedorf UR                  3:56.36,5     34.18,9  (2702)    19,525 ¦ 
77/HF2     217. Schuler Edgar                       1975 Steinerberg                 5:49.36,0   2:19.47,8  (3435)    13,215 ¦ 
77/HF4      48. Schuler Erich                       1956 Rothenthurm                 5:06.11,9   1:16.57,6  (2704)    15,088 ¦ 
77/HF3       8. Schuler Marcel                      1966 Vorderthal                  3:51.06,7     28.49,1  (2706)    19,990 ¦ 
77/HF3      77. Schuler Marcel                      1964 Einsiedeln                  4:35.31,6   1:13.14,0  (2705)    16,767 ¦ 
53/HF        8. Schuler Mike, Alpthal               1991 Stöckli Bike Geroldswil     2:20.46,3      7.52,2  (1386)    22,589 ¦ 
53/HF        2. Schuler Richi, Alpthal              1961 Wheeler-Kälin               2:14.09,5      1.15,4  (1387)    23,703 ¦ 
53/HF       74. Schuler Robert                      1965 Seedorf UR                  2:49.59,3     37.05,2  (1388)    18,707 ¦ 
101/HF3     94. Schuler Roger                       1966 Stäfa                       8:12.39,8   3:01.42,2   (383)    12,300 ¦ 
53/HF       72. Schuler Roman, Alpthal              1989 Wiethy                      2:49.42,5     36.48,4  (1389)    18,738 ¦ 
77/HF4       3. Schuler Xaver, Arth                 1957 GU-plus/thomyk              3:52.27,0      3.12,7  (2708)    19,875 ¦ 
101/HF2    DSQ  Schumacher Arne, Sargans            1972 Sportplanet.ch                  -----        disq   (691)       --- ¦ 
101/HF4      5. Schüpbach Alfred, Niederhünigen     1956 GS Wüthrich                 5:51.49,9     32.46,1   (608)    17,224 ¦ 
53/HF      376. Schürch Martin                      1969 Möhlin                      4:20.17,5   2:07.23,4  (1390)    12,217 ¦ 
77/HLE       9. Schütz Stefan, Plaffeien            1986 BSO Team MAHU               3:32.53,4     18.05,6  (2030)    21,701 ¦ 
53/FIRM     48. Schutzbach Urs, Lachen SZ           ???? Dominik Meier AG            4:04.13,6   1:32.14,4  (1023)    13,020 ¦ 
101/HF3     10. Schwager Linus, Wängi               1967 Venga                       5:39.44,7     28.47,1   (690)    17,836 ¦ 
77/HF3     291. Schwander Ernst                     1958 Fällanden                   6:43.15,8   3:20.58,2  (2401)    11,456 ¦ 
53/HF      242. Schwarzenbach Oliver                1966 Wädenswil                   3:28.27,9   1:15.33,8  (1393)    15,254 ¦ 
53/HF      388. Schwegler Marcel                    1967 Pfäffikon SZ                4:37.19,4   2:24.25,3  (1394)    11,466 ¦ 
101/HF2     77. Schweiter Hannes                    1968 Tann                        7:11.45,1   2:16.59,9   (609)    14,035 ¦ 
53/HF      317. Schweitzer Rolf, Volketswil         1959 Egli Bikes                  3:51.23,2   1:38.29,1  (1395)    13,743 ¦ 
101/HF3     68. Schweizer Andreas, Jona             1958 VC Jona                     6:56.20,1   1:45.22,5   (642)    14,555 ¦ 
77/HF3     107. Schweizer Kurt                      1960 Fieschertal                 4:46.10,4   1:23.52,8  (2053)    16,144 ¦ 
77/HF3     241. Schweizer Markus                    1965 Zürich                      5:38.35,2   2:16.17,6  (3228)    13,644 ¦ 
53/HF      232. Schweizer Thomas, Maienfeld         1970 SSCW Fun Events             3:26.15,6   1:13.21,5  (1528)    15,417 ¦ 
77/HF2     144. Schwendeler Roland                  1973 Zug                         5:01.05,9   1:31.17,7  (2770)    15,343 ¦ 
77/HF3     293. Schwendimann Reto T.                1966 Jona                        6:52.31,6   3:30.14,0  (3230)    11,199 ¦ 
77/JHL      22. Schwitter Reto, Schänis             1990 TV Schänis                  4:24.50,4     58.25,7  (2031)    17,444 ¦ 
77/HF3     244. Schwitter Thomas                    1966 Kaiseraugst                 5:39.56,6   2:17.39,0  (3231)    13,590 ¦ 
77/HF4     103. Schwyter Fredi                      1952 Lachen SZ                   6:53.00,1   3:03.45,8  (2427)    11,186 ¦ 
53/S+E      22. Seematter Antoinette, Unteriberg    1969 Pfenninger + Seematter      3:21.25,2     30.14,1  (1584)    15,787 ¦ 
77/DF2      14. Seiffer Sonja                       1973 Wädenswil                   5:12.45,7     50.50,7  (2432)    14,771 ¦ 
53/HF      345. Seiler Andreas                      1969 Leimbach TG                 4:01.33,7   1:48.39,6  (1397)    13,164 ¦ 
77/HF3     203. Seiler Stefan                       1966 Muttenz                     5:23.00,2   2:00.42,6  (3414)    14,303 ¦ 
53/HF      358. Seitz Peter                         1970 Einsiedeln                  4:06.55,6   1:54.01,5  (1633)    12,878 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Seliner Pius                        1966 Schänis                     1:33.25,8 Geissweidli  (2709)       --- ¦ 
53/HF        4. Senn Bernie, Uster                  1978 VC Hittnau-Veloschöpfli S   2:16.13,0      3.18,9  (1398)    23,345 ¦ 
101/HF3     24. Senn Robert, Zug                    1960 Velorado                    6:06.39,9     55.42,3   (361)    16,527 ¦ 
101/HF2      5. Senn Simeon, Jona                   1977 Tover Sport                 5:10.45,4     16.00,2   (612)    19,500 ¦ 
77/HF2     178. Sidler Marc                         1968 Allschwil                   5:17.34,7   1:47.46,5  (3232)    14,547 ¦ 
53/HF       59. Sidler Sepp, Einsiedeln             1957 Velo Kuriger                2:45.08,2     32.14,1  (1399)    19,256 ¦ 
77/HF3     278. Siegle Jürgen                       1961 Schindellegi                6:15.53,9   2:53.36,3  (3233)    12,290 ¦ 
53/S+E      66. Siegrist Christian, Buttikon SZ     1964 Sigi und Moni               4:14.01,6   1:22.50,5  (1092)    12,518 ¦ 
77/HF1      91. Siegrist Michael                    1987 Winterthur                  5:14.04,3   1:48.43,9  (3415)    14,710 ¦ 
53/S+E      67. Siegrist Monika, Buttikon SZ        1966 Sigi und Moni               4:14.06,4   1:22.55,3  (1093)    12,514 ¦ 
101/HF4      6. Sigg Ralph                          1957 Herrliberg                  5:58.56,8     39.53,0   (669)    16,882 ¦ 
77/HF3      11. Sigrist Martin                      1967 Horgenberg                  3:56.34,7     34.17,1  (2711)    19,528 ¦ 
101/HF2     96. Sijka Martin, Wädenswil             1976 Simon's grösster Fan        8:21.16,3   3:26.31,1   (613)    12,089 ¦ 
77/HF2      47. Simona Lorenzo                      1974 Minusio                     4:15.34,9     45.46,7  (3416)    18,076 ¦ 
77/HF1      72. Sinniger Patrik                     1983 Muri AG                     4:44.57,0   1:19.36,6  (3234)    16,213 ¦ 
101/HF3     29. Slongo Rodolfo                      1960 Niederurnen                 6:11.18,8   1:00.21,2   (670)    16,320 ¦ 
77/HF2      49. Sonderegger Christian               1970 Losone                      4:16.05,0     46.16,8  (2375)    18,041 ¦ 
77/HF3     149. Späni Hubert                        1961 Sattel                      5:04.41,1   1:42.23,5  (3235)    15,163 ¦ 
53/HF      182. Späni Marcel                        1955 Lachen SZ                   3:18.08,6   1:05.14,5  (1529)    16,048 ¦ 
101/HLE      1. Spaeth Sandro, Uetendorf            1979 Texner BMC Acqiris          4:27.50,2       -----    (54)    22,625 ¦ 
53/S+E      27. Speck Erika, Appenzell              1988 Dani's Bike-Team            3:30.47,8     39.36,7  (1530)    15,085 ¦ 
53/DF       12. Speck Irene                         1979 Gais                        3:08.27,5     21.49,5  (2217)    16,873 ¦ 
77/HF1      50. Spichiger Peter                     1981 Kleindietwil                4:20.22,0     55.01,6  (3236)    17,744 ¦ 
77/HF3      16. Spidalieri Antonio                  1960 Lupsingen                   3:59.26,5     37.08,9  (2055)    19,294 ¦ 
77/HF2     116. Spiegel Patrick                     1977 Dornach                     4:48.48,9   1:19.00,7  (2883)    15,996 ¦ 
53/HF       33. Spieler Fritz, Grindelwald          1962 Veloclub Grindelwald        2:33.42,2     20.48,1  (1531)    20,689 ¦ 
53/S+E      31. Spielmann Viviane, Wangen b. Olten  1972 Bernhard/Spielmann          3:30.57,5     39.46,4  (1558)    15,074 ¦ 
53/S+E      43. Spiess Tina, Weesen                 1980 Team-Sporty                 3:38.30,3     47.19,2  (1091)    14,553 ¦ 
77/HF2     169. Sprecher Daniel, Hirzel             1969 Team Roy Hinnen             5:10.30,5   1:40.42,3  (2712)    14,878 ¦ 
101/HF1      8. Spreiter Patric, Bauma              1979 VC Bauma                    5:33.43,7     31.34,3   (614)    18,158 ¦ 
77/HF4     DNF  Sprenger Sandro                     1957 Nänikon                     2:13.27,4 Geissweidli  (3237)       --- ¦ 
77/DF3       7. Sprunger Isabelle                   1961 Blauen                      4:53.42,7     41.33,1  (3238)    15,729 ¦ 
101/HF3     23. Sprunger Sam, Blauen                1962 Goldwurst-Power             6:05.33,4     54.35,8   (362)    16,577 ¦ 
101/HF3     28. Stadelmann Andy                     1966 Oberägeri                   6:10.52,7     59.55,1   (699)    16,339 ¦ 
77/HF3     252. Stadelmann Beat, Baar               1961 VC Baar-Zug                 5:47.02,7   2:24.45,1  (3239)    13,312 ¦ 
53/DF       57. Stadler Manuela, Märstetten         1977 Egli Bike Team              4:12.25,1   1:25.47,1  (1401)    12,598 ¦ 
77/HF4      99. Stäheli Fredi                       1944 Chur                        6:22.08,3   2:32.54,0  (3417)    12,089 ¦ 
77/HF2      30. Stäheli Ivan                        1970 Chur                        4:07.55,2     38.07,0  (3418)    18,635 ¦ 
77/HF2     109. Staeheli Jack, Altnau               1973 Team BKB                    4:46.10,2   1:16.22,0  (3240)    16,144 ¦ 
77/HF2     171. Stahlberger Marius, Thalwil         1977 Fit for Life                5:13.41,6   1:43.53,4  (3419)    14,727 ¦ 
77/HF2     227. Stähler Patrick, Zürich             1969 VC Baar-Zug                 6:04.14,2   2:34.26,0  (3241)    12,684 ¦ 
77/HF1      94. Stalder Michael                     1981 Liestal                     5:16.36,5   1:51.16,1  (3242)    14,592 ¦ 
101/HF3     97. Stamm Kurt                          1962 Bachenbülach                8:35.23,0   3:24.25,4   (381)    11,758 ¦ 
53/HF      249. Staub Daniel                        1965 Hirzel                      3:29.57,6   1:17.03,5  (1403)    15,145 ¦ 
53/HF      359. Stäuble Olivier                     1968 Gross                       4:06.55,9   1:54.01,8  (1632)    12,878 ¦ 
77/HF3     292. Staudenmann Lukas                   1964 Muttenz                     6:44.34,8   3:22.17,2  (2430)    11,419 ¦ 
101/HF3     67. Stauffacher Walter, Edlibach        1964 Trailrider Marathon-Team    6:55.24,3   1:44.26,7   (735)    14,588 ¦ 
77/HLE       5. Stauffer Hansueli, Sigriswil        1987 Bike Shop Sigriswil         3:26.59,6     12.11,8  (2004)    22,319 ¦ 
77/HF2      22. Stefani Fabio, Weinfelden           1971 Team BKB                    3:58.21,2     28.33,0  (2713)    19,382 ¦ 
53/HF      108. Stefanutti Jvan, Uster              1960 BoBike Uster                2:59.29,1     46.35,0  (1404)    17,717 ¦ 
101/DLE      6. Steffen Caroline                    1978 Cham                        6:19.35,4   1:03.05,9   (209)    15,964 ¦ 
101/HF2     44. Steg Andreas                        1968 Münchenstein                6:23.45,9   1:29.00,7   (729)    15,790 ¦ 
53/HF       36. Steinauer Edgar, Einsiedeln         1958 roleto                      2:35.01,1     22.07,0  (1573)    20,513 ¦ 
101/HF2     39. Steinauer Erich, Gross              1968 Glüeni's Iron Bike Race     6:19.05,7   1:24.20,5   (615)    15,985 ¦ 
77/HF2      43. Steinauer Jürg                      1975 Zürich                      4:14.59,1     45.10,9  (2402)    18,118 ¦ 
53/HF       40. Steinauer Kurt, Gross               1965 Glüeni's IBR Team           2:37.36,2     24.42,1  (1406)    20,177 ¦ 
77/DLE       1. Steiner Anita, Einsiedeln           1966 Gisler Motos/RV E'deln      3:45.02,8       -----  (2201)    20,529 ¦ 
77/HF4      44. Steiner Beat                        1949 Niederrohrdorf              4:58.09,3   1:08.55,0  (2714)    15,495 ¦ 
77/HF1      82. Steiner Bruno, Kaltbrunn            1978 TV-Kaltbrunn                4:58.19,0   1:32.58,6  (2715)    15,486 ¦ 
101/HF2    DNF  Steiner Edwin, Einsiedeln           1974 mountainthrill.ch           1:30.14,5 Geissweidli   (616)       --- ¦ 
53/FIRM     28. Steiner Karin, Brunnen              1986 VIP Thomy k MTB-Team        3:07.56,0     35.56,8  (1065)    16,920 ¦ 
53/HF      146. Steiner Olaf                        1977 Richterswil                 3:09.16,3     56.22,2  (1407)    16,801 ¦ 
77/HF3      29. Steiner Peter, Hittnau              1967 www.velolade-hittnau.ch     4:13.04,4     50.46,8  (3243)    18,255 ¦ 
101/HF1      9. Steiner Peter, Alpthal              1979 mountainthrill.ch           5:34.32,8     32.23,4   (617)    18,114 ¦ 
101/HF1     31. Steiner Philipp, Wollerau           1980 ready-2-work.ch             7:16.26,3   2:14.16,9   (618)    13,885 ¦ 
77/HF1     105. Steiner Pirmin, Alpthal             1988 SC Alpthal                  5:36.10,3   2:10.49,9  (2403)    13,742 ¦ 
77/HF3     213. Steiner Pius                        1965 Brunnen                     5:26.36,8   2:04.19,2  (3421)    14,145 ¦ 
77/HF2     149. Steiner René, Kaltbrunn             1968 STV Kaltbrunn               5:04.48,3   1:35.00,1  (2716)    15,157 ¦ 
77/S+E       4. Steiner Shannon, Allenwinden        1976 Stöckli Wädi                4:29.50,8     16.46,3  (2751)    17,120 ¦ 
77/S+E      13. Steiner Sonja, Bennau               1978 Oechsen Henzigen            4:46.23,9     33.19,4  (2782)    16,131 ¦ 
77/HF2     247. Steinmann Adrian                    1970 Pfäffikon SZ                6:59.02,5   3:29.14,3  (3244)    11,025 ¦ 
101/HLE     36. Steinmann Ivo, Schötz               1981 Pneuhaus Frank-Thalmann     5:30.05,2   1:02.15,0    (39)    18,358 ¦ 
77/HF4      93. Steinmann Markus                    1949 Eglisau                     6:02.25,8   2:13.11,5  (3245)    12,747 ¦ 
77/JHL       5. Steinmann Ueli, Niederurnen         1989 RBT Glarnerland Oel-Hause   3:51.07,7     24.43,0  (2032)    19,988 ¦ 
77/DF1       4. Stephan Anke                        1981 D-Winnenden                 4:27.35,0     50.59,2  (3422)    17,265 ¦ 
77/HF2      82. Stettler Gerhard                    1969 Zürich                      4:29.51,9   1:00.03,7  (2853)    17,119 ¦ 
77/HF3     220. Stettler Robert                     1964 Schnottwil                  5:32.06,0   2:09.48,4  (3246)    13,911 ¦ 
53/FIRM      6. Sticher Georg, Weggis               1969 VIP Thomy k MTB-Team        2:40.11,7      8.12,5  (1066)    19,850 ¦ 
53/DF       37. Stiefel Claudia                     1974 Embrach                     3:40.47,9     54.09,9  (1408)    14,402 ¦ 
77/HF4      46. Stierli Josef, Muri AG              1952 Huwiler/zimmermann          5:03.07,1   1:13.52,8  (3423)    15,241 ¦ 
101/HF1     35. Stocker Claudio, Wollerau           1985 MTB ALPIN                   8:01.10,3   2:59.00,9   (619)    12,594 ¦ 
77/HF3     190. Stocker Samuel, Wollerau            1958 MTB-Alpin                   5:19.16,5   1:56.58,9  (2717)    14,470 ¦ 
77/S+E      19. Stöckli Michèle, Binz               1971 Rochat & Stöckli            5:16.58,1   1:03.53,6  (3424)    14,575 ¦ 
101/HLE      7. Stoll Thomas, Osterfingen           1982 Stöckli Craft               4:41.12,9     13.22,7     (1)    21,549 ¦ 
53/DF       33. Stoller Isabel                      1973 Willerzell                  3:37.16,5     50.38,5  (1532)    14,635 ¦ 
101/HF3     95. Stolz Daniel                        1964 Räterschen                  8:22.35,8   3:11.38,2   (620)    12,057 ¦ 
77/S+E      17. Stolz Evelyn, Lichtensteig          1970 no name                     5:13.51,4   1:00.46,9  (2808)    14,720 ¦ 
53/HF       54. Stolz Philippe                      1979 Vaumarcus                   2:43.36,0     30.41,9  (1409)    19,437 ¦ 
77/HF2     148. Stoop Pascal                        1974 Staufen                     5:04.04,2   1:34.16,0  (3425)    15,193 ¦ 
77/HF2     241. Storari André, Baar                 1974 Bike Corner                 6:29.41,8   2:59.53,6  (2429)    11,855 ¦ 
101/HF2     16. Störi Jürg, Zürich                  1977 Team Cyclone                5:34.56,7     40.11,5   (705)    18,092 ¦ 
101/HF3    DNF  Störi Roland, Flawil                1965 Team Ebneter, Flawil        2:40.10,2   Wisstanne   (671)       --- ¦ 
101/HF2     83. Strack Thomas                       1975 D-Wöllstadt                 7:26.46,8   2:32.01,6   (621)    13,563 ¦ 
53/HF      158. Strangis Marcel                     1966 Cham                        3:12.59,4   1:00.05,3  (1410)    16,477 ¦ 
77/HF3     221. Straub Rainer                       1963 Einsiedeln                  5:32.37,5   2:10.19,9  (2718)    13,889 ¦ 
53/HF      149. Straub Sacha, Oftringen             1971 Straub                      3:10.52,9     57.58,8  (1411)    16,659 ¦ 
101/HLE     45. Straubhaar Matthias, Thierachern    1984 bikecenter.ch               6:10.46,4   1:42.56,2    (40)    16,344 ¦ 
101/HF3     73. Straubhaar Peter                    1962 Thierachern                 7:01.05,1   1:50.07,5   (622)    14,391 ¦ 
77/HF1      16. Straubhaar Thomas, Thierachern      1984 bikecenter.ch               3:47.42,5     22.22,1  (2404)    20,289 ¦ 
77/HF2      24. Strausak Beat, Biel/Bienne          1972 TV Arch                     3:59.09,8     29.21,6  (2405)    19,317 ¦ 
101/HF3    DNF  Strebel Bruno, Waltenschwil         1958 Sämis Veloshop              2:41.55,5   Wisstanne   (364)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      325. Strebel Martin, Schönenberg ZH      1966 Sämis Veloshop              3:52.56,1   1:40.02,0  (1412)    13,651 ¦ 
53/HF       23. Strebel Patrik, Beinwil (Freiamt)   1986 RC Gränichen                2:28.46,7     15.52,6  (1606)    21,374 ¦ 
77/HF3     242. Streit Roger                        1966 Fislisbach                  5:39.15,8   2:16.58,2  (3247)    13,617 ¦ 
101/HF3     84. Stricker Kurt                       1961 Eglisau                     7:23.01,5   2:12.03,9   (623)    13,678 ¦ 
77/HF1     100. Strickler Simon                     1984 Au ZH                       5:30.12,5   2:04.52,1  (2809)    13,991 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Strickler Walter                    1965 Samstagern                  4:01.00,8     Bränten  (2815)       --- ¦ 
77/HF1      20. Stuber Thomas, Grindelwald          1979 thömus factory team         3:51.07,8     25.47,4  (2719)    19,988 ¦ 
77/HF2      25. Stucki Pius                         1976 Altendorf                   3:59.44,6     29.56,4  (2796)    19,270 ¦ 
77/HF2      88. Stucki Stefan, Ostermundigen        1970 procycling                  4:33.26,2   1:03.38,0  (2863)    16,896 ¦ 
77/HF3     192. Studerus Diego                      1964 Steinach                    5:19.40,6   1:57.23,0  (3248)    14,452 ¦ 
77/HF3     165. Studerus Patrik                     1966 Steinach                    5:08.29,9   1:46.12,3  (3249)    14,975 ¦ 
53/HF      134. Sturchen Joel, Luthern Bad          1991 VC Schoetz                  3:06.19,4     53.25,3  (1645)    17,067 ¦ 
77/HF3     236. Sturm Manfred                       1965 Bern                        5:37.15,2   2:14.57,6  (2899)    13,698 ¦ 
53/HF      DNF  Sturzenegger Ivo                    1961 Uetikon am See                30.26,3 Geissweidli  (1413)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      319. Stutz Jürg                          1962 Wil SG                      3:51.30,6   1:38.36,5  (1533)    13,735 ¦ 
101/HF3     17. Stutz Marco, Gibswil-Ried           1964 Velo-Windrad                5:56.18,4     45.20,8   (624)    17,007 ¦ 
53/HF       37. Styger Andreas                      1982 Ibach                       2:35.07,3     22.13,2  (1414)    20,500 ¦ 
77/HF2     183. Styger Urs                          1974 Steinerberg                 5:21.32,2   1:51.44,0  (3426)    14,368 ¦ 
101/HF2     84. Süess Hansjörg                      1973 Islisberg                   7:27.33,7   2:32.48,5   (672)    13,540 ¦ 
77/HF4       1. Summermatter Marcel                 1956 Frenkendorf                 3:49.14,3       -----  (2720)    20,153 ¦ 
101/DLE      1. Süss Esther, Küttigen               1974 Swiss Wheeler Team          5:16.29,5       -----   (201)    19,147 ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Sutter Karl                         1969 Alt St. Johann              1:28.05,9 Geissweidli  (3427)       --- ¦ 
101/HF3     71. Sutter Stephan                      1963 Teufen AR                   7:00.25,2   1:49.27,6   (365)    14,414 ¦ 
77/HF2     184. Sutz Ruedi                          1969 Hütten                      5:21.53,5   1:52.05,3  (3250)    14,352 ¦ 

Total 278



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.