11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
77/HF3      38. Rahm Urs, Obfelden                  1965 Velo Nägeli Affoltern a.A   4:17.39,9     55.22,3  (2675)    17,930 ¦ 
53/DF       49. Raimann Marlen, Pfäffikon SZ        1968 schaltwerk.ch/VC-P          3:59.21,6   1:12.43,6  (1589)    13,285 ¦ 
77/HF3      80. Rainer Michael                      1962 Bad Ragaz                   4:36.14,0   1:13.56,4  (2777)    16,724 ¦ 
53/HF      258. Ramsauer Markus, Egg b. Zürich      1964 Kangoroo                    3:31.56,0   1:19.01,9  (1514)    15,004 ¦ 
77/HF3      46. Ramseier Roland                     1966 Luzern                      4:24.12,8   1:01.55,2  (2830)    17,485 ¦ 
77/HF4      20. Ramseier Ulrich, Arlesheim          1956 Scheller Radcenter, Reina   4:36.41,5     47.27,2  (3195)    16,697 ¦ 
77/HF2       6. Räss Dani                           1972 Appenzell                   3:42.18,2     12.30,0  (2879)    20,782 ¦ 
77/DLE       9. Rast Diana, Reigoldswil             1970 RRC Nordwest                4:46.32,7   1:01.29,9  (2052)    16,123 ¦ 
53/HF      383. Rautenberg Guido                    1962 Schwyz                      4:29.02,7   2:16.08,6  (1346)    11,819 ¦ 
53/S+E       9. Rauter Christian, Einsiedeln        1976 Rabe                        3:01.39,1     10.28,0  (1101)    17,506 ¦ 
77/HF3      97. Raymann Guido, Schmerikon           1966 bejan                       4:41.43,3   1:19.25,7  (3395)    16,399 ¦ 
53/HF       55. Recher Thomas                       1972 Zürich                      2:43.46,1     30.52,0  (1347)    19,417 ¦ 
77/HF3     162. Regli Christian                     1963 Schlieren                   5:07.47,7   1:45.30,1  (2396)    15,009 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Reichlin Albert, Einsiedeln         1964 RV Einsiedeln               3:02.32,0   Wisstanne  (3396)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      306. Reichlin Daniel                     1964 Richterswil                 3:45.12,4   1:32.18,3  (1348)    14,120 ¦ 
53/DF       18. Reichlin Sandra, Steinen            1971 Bike-Club Steinen           3:22.51,8     36.13,8  (1612)    15,675 ¦ 
77/HF3     230. Reichmuth Herbert                   1962 Pfäffikon SZ                5:36.27,1   2:14.09,5  (3196)    13,731 ¦ 
53/HF       31. Reichmuth Manfred                   1967 Oberägeri                   2:33.11,4     20.17,3  (1349)    20,758 ¦ 
77/HF2      15. Reichmuth Markus                    1972 Einsiedeln                  3:49.56,6     20.08,4  (2840)    20,091 ¦ 
53/HF      106. Reichmuth Patrik                    1978 Wollerau                    2:58.29,2     45.35,1  (1350)    17,816 ¦ 
53/HF      138. Reichmuth Pius                      1975 Unteriberg                  3:07.53,1     54.59,0  (1604)    16,925 ¦ 
53/HF       15. Reichmuth Roger, Schwyz             1989 GU-Plus / Thomyk            2:22.19,5      9.25,4  (1351)    22,343 ¦ 
53/HF      361. Reichmuth Urs                       1970 Einsiedeln                  4:07.38,4   1:54.44,3  (1515)    12,841 ¦ 
77/S+E       5. Reimann Rolf, Gipf-Oberfrick        1973 Trailraiders                4:32.09,2     19.04,7  (2843)    16,975 ¦ 
77/HF3      74. Reingardt Bernhard                  1966 Thalwil                     4:34.42,7   1:12.25,1  (2676)    16,817 ¦ 
77/HF3     228. Reinhard Beat                       1965 Alpnach Dorf                5:35.48,1   2:13.30,5  (3398)    13,758 ¦ 
53/HF      260. Renz Andreas                        1964 Wetzikon ZH                 3:32.40,9   1:19.46,8  (1352)    14,951 ¦ 
53/HF      355. Reuschl Christof                    1968 Klosters Dorf               4:05.54,8   1:53.00,7  (1353)    12,931 ¦ 
101/HF4     16. Rey Alois, Schwyz                   1953 rey                         7:07.14,4   1:48.10,6   (599)    14,184 ¦ 
101/HF2     61. Rey Andreas, St. Gallen             1974 STERN                       6:41.41,0   1:46.55,8   (350)    15,086 ¦ 
77/S+E      28. Rhyn Andy, Langnau am Albis         1969 Toscana Priiis              6:14.03,8   2:00.59,3  (3304)    12,350 ¦ 
77/HF3      45. Rhyner Jürg, Flims Dorf             1967 VC Surselva                 4:23.55,6   1:01.38,0  (2677)    17,504 ¦ 
77/JHL       7. Rhyner Patrick, Urdorf              1989 Sherpa Outdoor              3:52.15,7     25.51,0  (2025)    19,891 ¦ 
77/S+E      24. Rhyner Peter, Flims Dorf            1969 Frosch                      5:53.17,0   1:40.12,5  (3305)    13,077 ¦ 
77/S+E      23. Rhyner Susy, Flims Dorf             1969 Frosch                      5:53.16,1   1:40.11,6  (3306)    13,077 ¦ 
77/JHL      13. Riatsch Corsin, Ardez               1989 nationalpark bike           4:05.12,6     38.47,9  (2046)    18,840 ¦ 
101/HF1    DSQ  Richli Simon                        1980 Osterfingen                     -----        disq   (351)       --- ¦ 
53/FIRM      2. Rickenbach Andreas, Galgenen        1975 TSV Galgenen                2:31.59,6      0.00,4  (1608)    20,921 ¦ 
77/HF4      72. Rickenbacher Josef                  1957 Steinen                     5:24.15,5   1:35.01,2  (2594)    14,247 ¦ 
77/HF3      68. Rickenbacher Peter, Illgau          1962 Raiffeisenbank              4:32.07,9   1:09.50,3  (2678)    16,977 ¦ 
53/HF       79. Rickli Nicola, Egg SZ               1992 Airace                      2:51.39,4     38.45,3  (1354)    18,525 ¦ 
53/S+E      46. Rieben Marcel, Steffsburg           1960 M & M                       3:42.20,2     51.09,1  (1516)    14,302 ¦ 
77/HF3      71. Riederer Jürg                       1959 Churwalden                  4:33.59,9   1:11.42,3  (2679)    16,861 ¦ 
77/HF3     218. Riederer Markus                     1962 Liestal                     5:29.46,4   2:07.28,8  (3197)    14,009 ¦ 
101/HLE     16. Riedi Flurin, Schattdorf            1982 Thömus-Racing-Team          4:58.40,7     30.50,5    (32)    20,289 ¦ 
101/HF2     87. Riemersma Edo, NL-Arnhem 6813KD     1973 www.reto-arnhem.nl          7:38.44,2   2:43.59,0   (601)    13,210 ¦ 
101/HF2    DNF  Robisoyer Dieter, Ettenhausen TG    1975 Biketeam Aadorf             3:31.18,8   Wisstanne   (725)       --- ¦ 
101/HF1     10. Rocha Christian                     1982 Ennetbaden                  5:36.45,7     34.36,3   (727)    17,994 ¦ 
77/S+E      20. Rochat Alain, Binz                  1975 Rochat & Stöckli            5:16.59,5   1:03.55,0  (3399)    14,574 ¦ 
101/HLE     10. Roffler Stefan, Chur                1978 ARO Office Services         4:51.04,2     23.14,0    (33)    20,819 ¦ 
53/HF       94. Rogenmoser Beat                     1967 Alosen                      2:55.08,3     42.14,2  (1357)    18,157 ¦ 
53/HF      385. Rohner Marcel                       1973 Oberlunkhofen               4:31.18,6   2:18.24,5  (1358)    11,720 ¦ 
77/HF3      47. Rohner Theophil, Gross              1962 SC Gross                    4:25.07,7   1:02.50,1  (3400)    17,425 ¦ 
101/HF3     81. Rohrbach Hans-Urs                   1961 Alberswil                   7:16.59,2   2:06.01,6   (684)    13,867 ¦ 
77/HF3     233. Rohrer Walter                       1959 Bäretswil                   5:37.10,2   2:14.52,6  (3198)    13,702 ¦ 
77/HF3     227. Röllin Karl                         1959 Menzingen                   5:35.22,9   2:13.05,3  (3199)    13,775 ¦ 
53/DF       38. Romer Brigitte                      1961 Bülach                      3:46.04,6     59.26,6  (1602)    14,066 ¦ 
101/HF3     31. Romer Erwin, Bülach                 1959 Bülibiketigers              6:15.54,7   1:04.57,1   (695)    16,120 ¦ 
77/HF4      29. Ronner Edi                          1955 Altendorf                   4:45.47,5     56.33,2  (2769)    16,165 ¦ 
77/HF3     168. Ronner Toni, Kaltbrunn              1960 MR Kaltbrunn                5:09.16,1   1:46.58,5  (2682)    14,938 ¦ 
77/HF2     207. Roos Pirmin                         1977 Luzern                      5:40.48,0   2:10.59,8  (3200)    13,556 ¦ 
53/S+E      33. Roos Thomas, Mauensee               1979 Roos/Fässler                3:31.39,6     40.28,5  (2221)    15,024 ¦ 
77/HF3     265. Rosas Paolo                         1959 Matten b. Interlaken        5:56.29,3   2:34.11,7  (2892)    12,959 ¦ 
53/HF      141. Roesch Eric                         1977 Zürich                      3:08.24,8     55.30,7  (1356)    16,877 ¦ 
77/HF3     155. Roth Markus                         1966 Menzingen                   5:06.10,5   1:43.52,9  (3201)    15,089 ¦ 
77/HF3     184. Roth Thomas, Thalwil                1959 redjag                      5:16.50,4   1:54.32,8  (3401)    14,581 ¦ 
53/DF       34. Rothenberger Denise, Willerzell     1973 Kiwi                        3:37.51,5     51.13,5  (1517)    14,596 ¦ 
77/T         3. Rothlin Markus+Huwiler Martin, Pfäf 1974 Schaltwerk.ch/VCP           4:37.02,8     26.09,4  (2754)    16,675 ¦ 
77/HF3     140. Rothlin Martin                      1967 Einsiedeln                  5:00.24,6   1:38.07,0  (2683)    15,378 ¦ 
53/HF      205. Rottermann Markus, Zürich           1964 SSCW                        3:23.14,4   1:10.20,3  (1518)    15,646 ¦ 
77/HF2     237. Rubens Pauwel                       1970 Altendorf                   6:17.36,7   2:47.48,5  (3203)    12,234 ¦ 
53/HF      380. Ruckstuhl Alfred                    1948 Bergdietikon                4:24.13,2   2:11.19,1  (1359)    12,035 ¦ 
77/HF1      77. Ruckstuhl Thomas                    1982 Oensingen                   4:51.47,5   1:26.27,1  (3204)    15,833 ¦ 
77/HF3      53. Rudin Markus                        1960 Frenkendorf                 4:27.19,9   1:05.02,3  (2056)    17,281 ¦ 
77/DF2      15. Rüdin Sandra, Thal                  1970 Bike-Freaks Thal            5:17.20,3     55.25,3  (3402)    14,558 ¦ 
53/S+E       5. Rudolf Gabi, Affoltern am Albis     1975 Duo Vollgas                 2:54.42,8      3.31,7  (1075)    18,201 ¦ 
101/HF2     36. Rüegg Benno, Bremgarten AG          1977 Tri Club Baden              6:14.25,3   1:19.40,1   (721)    16,184 ¦ 
53/FIRM      4. Rüegg Frowin, Siebnen               1971 Dominik Meier AG            2:37.59,4      6.00,2  (1022)    20,127 ¦ 
77/HF3     277. Rüegg Heinz, Bubikon                1963 Hintermann Bubikon          6:10.27,4   2:48.09,8  (3205)    12,471 ¦ 
53/HF      250. Rüegg Roland                        1964 Eschenbach SG               3:30.17,1   1:17.23,0  (1599)    15,122 ¦ 
101/HF3      9. Rüegg Thomas, Saland                1960 Thomax Bike Team            5:39.09,2     28.11,6   (602)    17,868 ¦ 
77/HF1      80. Rüesch Albert, Arbon                1978 RV Arbon                    4:56.13,0   1:30.52,6  (2059)    15,596 ¦ 
77/DF2       9. Ruf Tatjana                         1973 Bassersdorf                 4:58.34,4     36.39,4  (2398)    15,473 ¦ 
77/DF2      20. Ruffiner Beatrice                   1975 Visp                        6:07.50,5   1:45.55,5  (3207)    12,559 ¦ 
101/HF1     21. Ruhstaller Beat, Einsiedeln         1982 RV-Einsiedeln               6:37.21,7   1:35.12,3   (352)    15,250 ¦ 
101/HF3    DNF  Ruhstaller Ruedi                    1964 Unteriberg                  2:43.18,6   Wisstanne   (603)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3     169. Rupp Christian                      1965 Malix                       5:09.40,0   1:47.22,4  (2684)    14,919 ¦ 
53/S+E      28. Rusch Thomas, Appenzell             1982 Dani's Bike-Team            3:30.48,0     39.36,9  (1519)    15,085 ¦ 
101/HF3     44. Rüthemann Guido, Mosnang            1960 Giant Team Bossi            6:26.16,4   1:15.18,8   (353)    15,688 ¦ 
53/HF      301. Rütimann Roland                     1962 Arni-Islisberg              3:44.30,5   1:31.36,4  (1298)    14,164 ¦ 
77/HF3     217. Rutschmann Roland, Hedingen         1962 Triamt                      5:29.45,4   2:07.27,8  (3403)    14,010 ¦ 
101/HLE     22. Rüttimann Cyrill, Baar              1974 VC Baar-Zug / Giant         5:05.55,5     38.05,3    (34)    19,808 ¦ 
77/HF3     239. Ruettimann Raymond                  1963 Oberägeri                   5:38.28,8   2:16.11,2  (3206)    13,649 ¦ 

Total 93



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.