11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
53/HF       47. Pachmann Thilo, Küsnacht ZH         1978 JC Uster                    2:41.49,3     28.55,2  (1336)    19,651 ¦ 
53/HF      396. Pachmann Titus                      1949 Wilen (Sarnen)              5:23.15,5   3:10.21,4  (1337)     9,837 ¦ 
53/DF       66. Pachmann Xenia                      1980 Küsnacht ZH                 4:36.18,7   1:49.40,7  (1338)    11,508 ¦ 
53/FIRM     43. Pangerl Alexandra, FL-Balzers       1962 Rotex Bike-Team             3:40.29,1   1:08.29,9  (1052)    14,422 ¦ 
53/DF       44. Papst Karin                         1976 Forch                       3:52.54,0   1:06.16,0  (1339)    13,653 ¦ 
77/HF2     240. Pauli Bruno, Unterentfelden         1973 Zingg-Trailfox              6:27.49,0   2:58.00,8  (2823)    11,912 ¦ 
101/HF3      6. Pedroni Gabriele, Gnosca            1965 Chocolat Stella-Merida-Be   5:29.18,2     18.20,6   (348)    18,402 ¦ 
101/HF2      3. Peier Pipo Matthias, Mönchaltorf    1972 Move On World Team          5:04.10,8      9.25,6   (303)    19,922 ¦ 
77/HLE       7. Peiry Florian, Marsens              1985 TEXNER BMC Acqiris          3:27.57,1     13.09,3  (2024)    22,216 ¦ 
77/HF2       9. Pelli Bruno, Luzern                 1968 Team Koba                   3:45.46,0     15.57,8  (2393)    20,463 ¦ 
77/HF3      22. Peng Erwin                          1960 Zizers                      4:01.44,5     39.26,9  (2671)    19,111 ¦ 
101/HLE     11. Perrin Damian, Wichtrach            1981 Velobern Racing Team        4:53.32,6     25.42,4    (29)    20,644 ¦ 
53/HF      184. Pertl Bernhard                      1970 Einsiedeln                  3:18.32,1   1:05.38,0  (1340)    16,017 ¦ 
101/HLE      5. Peter Roman, Steg im Tösstal        1978 TEAM TREK-VW                4:37.34,0      9.43,8    (30)    21,832 ¦ 
101/HLE     12. Peterhans Lucien, Fislisbach        1983 Velo Franz-Gary Fisher      4:54.46,4     26.56,2     (8)    20,558 ¦ 
77/HF2      39. Pfaffen Dani                        1970 Niederrohrdorf              4:13.38,6     43.50,4  (3189)    18,214 ¦ 
77/DF2       8. Pfeiffer Martina, Vals              1976 Valser                      4:58.32,5     36.37,5  (3190)    15,475 ¦ 
53/S+E      21. Pfenninger Röbi, Unteriberg         1963 Pfenninger + Seematter      3:21.22,4     30.11,3  (1585)    15,791 ¦ 
77/HF3     235. Pfister Felix, Menzingen            1959 fel.pfister@bluewin.ch      5:37.13,2   2:14.55,6  (2672)    13,700 ¦ 
101/HF2     13. Pfisterer Lukas                     1973 Aarau                       5:30.19,3     35.34,1   (596)    18,345 ¦ 
77/HF3     263. Pfrunder Guido                      1966 Einsiedeln                  5:54.34,3   2:32.16,7  (3448)    13,029 ¦ 
77/HF2     197. Pfrunder Patrick                    1972 Wolhusen                    5:30.47,5   2:00.59,3  (3191)    13,966 ¦ 
77/HF2     205. Pichler Michael                     1968 Oberengstringen             5:38.52,9   2:09.04,7  (3192)    13,633 ¦ 
101/HF3     72. Piraino Carlos, Niederuzwil         1967 Balance Race Team           7:00.43,3   1:49.45,7   (734)    14,403 ¦ 
53/HF      305. Pisan Peter                         1960 Aesch BL                    3:45.08,3   1:32.14,2  (1341)    14,124 ¦ 
101/HLE      8. Planzer Ivan, Altdorf UR            1980 Giant-Swiss-Team            4:48.47,0     20.56,8    (31)    20,984 ¦ 
77/HF2     120. Plaz Franz, Brugg AG                1970 Thömus Sport                4:51.16,6   1:21.28,4  (2394)    15,861 ¦ 
77/HF1      75. Pleinert Michael, D-Würzburg        1978 RSG-Würzburg                4:50.58,5   1:25.38,1  (3193)    15,877 ¦ 
77/HF3     279. Plüss Dominik                       1963 Schlieren                   6:17.11,0   2:54.53,4  (3393)    12,248 ¦ 
101/HF2     19. Poggio Lionel                       1970 Bäch SZ                     5:45.43,6     50.58,4   (598)    17,528 ¦ 
101/HF3     26. Polti Lino Jr., Grono               1963 immoprogramm                6:09.10,8     58.13,2   (666)    16,414 ¦ 
101/DF       3. Polti Ylenia, Grono                 1972 immoprogramm                6:32.01,7     34.27,7   (667)    15,458 ¦ 
77/HF3     160. Pompe Pascal, Köniz                 1965 8WD                         5:07.26,6   1:45.09,0  (2395)    15,027 ¦ 
53/DF       31. Portmann Isabelle                   1972 St. Gallen                  3:35.47,7     49.09,7  (1342)    14,736 ¦ 
53/HF      247. Portmann Thomas                     1969 St. Gallen                  3:29.44,7   1:16.50,6  (1343)    15,161 ¦ 
77/HF4      56. Portmann Werner                     1951 Büren NW                    5:10.58,8   1:21.44,5  (2673)    14,856 ¦ 
77/HF1     102. Pötzinger Björn                     1981 Studen SZ                   5:32.54,6   2:07.34,2  (2674)    13,877 ¦ 
77/DF1      22. Pozzi Morena                        1978 Castel San Pietro           6:41.38,1   3:05.02,3  (3194)    11,502 ¦ 
101/HF2     34. Pradera Marco                       1972 Freienbach                  6:12.16,8   1:17.31,6   (703)    16,278 ¦ 
101/HF3     77. Prêtre Philipp                      1962 Zürich                      7:13.49,7   2:02.52,1   (683)    13,968 ¦ 
101/HF2     27. Probsthain Sebastian, D-Memmingen   1974 RSC Kempten                 6:03.42,1   1:08.56,9   (349)    16,662 ¦ 
53/HF       61. Putzi Roger, Grüningen              1965 Velo Sport Putzi            2:46.06,6     33.12,5  (1513)    19,143 ¦ 

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.