11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Name "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101/HF4     17. Oberbühler Hans                     1952 Koblenz                     7:13.41,7   1:54.37,9   (347)    13,972 ¦ 
77/HF3     152. Oberfeld Johannes                   1964 Horw                        5:05.18,5   1:43.00,9  (3391)    15,132 ¦ 
53/HF      357. Oberholzer Martin, Feusisberg       1960 monika schönbächler fan c   4:06.44,8   1:53.50,7  (1511)    12,887 ¦ 
77/HF2     213. Oberholzer René, St. Gallenkappel   1968 Bike Treff St.Gallenkappe   5:47.17,2   2:17.29,0  (2798)    13,303 ¦ 
53/HF      199. Oberli Daniel, Wetzikon ZH          1974 Veloatelier                 3:22.13,2   1:09.19,1  (1512)    15,725 ¦ 
77/HF2     124. Oberli Thomas, Rümlang              1970 Veloatelier                 4:53.44,1   1:23.55,9  (3392)    15,728 ¦ 
77/HF1      71. Ochsner Oliver                      1982 Einsiedeln                  4:43.11,4   1:17.51,0  (3184)    16,314 ¦ 
53/HF       96. Ochsner Patrik, Egg SZ              1990 Airrace                     2:55.36,5     42.42,4  (1334)    18,108 ¦ 
77/HF3     211. Odermatt Adolf                      1960 Gross                       5:26.08,0   2:03.50,4  (3442)    14,165 ¦ 
77/HF3      73. Odermatt Guido                      1959 Oberägeri                   4:34.40,6   1:12.23,0  (2794)    16,819 ¦ 
53/FIRM     42. Odermatt Hans, Oberdorf NW          1975 Rotex Bike-Team             3:39.31,8   1:07.32,6  (1051)    14,485 ¦ 
77/HF2     140. Odermatt Markus, Ennetmoos          1968 Bike Team Ennetmoos         4:59.27,5   1:29.39,3  (3185)    15,427 ¦ 
77/HF1      96. Odermatt Markus, Hochdorf           1984 Team Stadi                  5:24.16,2   1:58.55,8  (2827)    14,247 ¦ 
101/HLE      9. Odink Robert, Zeiningen             1984 Kona Verbier Swiss Factor   4:50.26,9     22.36,7     (6)    20,864 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Oechslin Franz, Einsiedeln          1962 ThomyK Gersau               4:06.03,9     Bränten  (2667)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3      42. Oehler Roland                       1962 Bernhardzell                4:21.47,4     59.29,8  (2390)    17,647 ¦ 
77/HF2     181. Oelkuch Marc                        1974 Embrach                     5:21.15,4   1:51.27,2  (3186)    14,381 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Oertli Heiri, Schwellbrunn          1959 Rossignol                   3:04.16,7   Wisstanne  (2668)       --- ¦ 
53/HF        1. Ostertag Sebastian, Wädenswil       1985 Velo-Reichmuth.ch           2:12.54,1       -----  (1335)    23,927 ¦ 
101/HF3     83. Oswald Christoph, Bünzen            1961 Alpgenossenschaft Mythen    7:21.39,9   2:10.42,3   (665)    13,720 ¦ 
77/HF1       1. Oswald Jakob, Grabs                 1982 Speckrebell.ch              3:25.20,4       -----  (2669)    22,499 ¦ 
77/HF4     DNF  Ott Albert                          1953 Illgau                      4:11.28,0   Wisstanne  (3187)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      360. Ott André                           1979 Einsiedeln                  4:06.56,6   1:54.02,5  (1634)    12,877 ¦ 
77/HF1      76. Ott Marcel                          1979 Einsiedeln                  4:51.32,7   1:26.12,3  (2670)    15,846 ¦ 
101/HF2     73. Ott Roman                           1974 Lachen SZ                   7:00.29,6   2:05.44,4   (697)    14,411 ¦ 
77/HF2      95. Outman Jeffrey                      1968 Regensberg                  4:38.39,4   1:08.51,2  (2392)    16,579 ¦ 

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.