11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
77/HF3      94. Laager Peter                        1960 Horgen                      4:41.05,4   1:18.47,8  (3447)    16,436 ¦ 
77/HF3     256. Lacher Benno, Trachslau             1966 Glüenis Iron Bike Race Te   5:49.42,2   2:27.24,6  (3381)    13,211 ¦ 
101/HF3     65. Lacher Martin, Egg SZ               1962 IRON BIKE RACE              6:53.23,7   1:42.26,1   (338)    14,659 ¦ 
77/DF3       4. Lacher Priska, Einsiedeln           1963 IRON BIKE RACE              4:44.52,8     32.43,2  (2372)    16,217 ¦ 
53/HF       53. Lacher Viktor, Einsiedeln           1950 Raiffeisen                  2:43.34,9     30.40,8  (1504)    19,439 ¦ 
77/HF3      93. Lama Pemba                          1967 Luzern                      4:40.49,5   1:18.31,9  (2373)    16,451 ¦ 
77/HF3     131. Lander Erwin                        1959 Buttisholz                  4:56.40,6   1:34.23,0  (2638)    15,572 ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Landert Benno                       1972 Hombrechtikon               3:47.25,3   Wisstanne  (3149)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      307. Landolt Konrad, Valchava            1953 Roleto                      3:45.55,8   1:33.01,7  (1297)    14,075 ¦ 
53/HF      309. Landolt Urs, Schindellegi           1978 roleto                      3:46.02,9   1:33.08,8  (1299)    14,067 ¦ 
101/DLE      4. Landtwing Milena, Zug               1981 Team Fuji Bike              5:48.39,4     32.09,9   (205)    17,380 ¦ 
101/HLE      6. Lang Marco, Zeiningen               1980 Goldwurst-Power             4:40.37,6     12.47,4     (7)    21,594 ¦ 
53/HF      283. Langer Sigi                         1964 Willerzell                  3:37.34,6   1:24.40,5  (1505)    14,615 ¦ 
77/HF2     186. Langner Wolfgang, D-Filderstadt     1974 Wolle                       5:23.41,1   1:53.52,9  (3150)    14,273 ¦ 
77/S+E      29. Lanz Ernst, Aesch b. Neftenbach     1960 VC Länkerbiisser            6:26.08,9   2:13.04,4  (3298)    11,964 ¦ 
77/S+E      30. Lanz Rita, Aesch b. Neftenbach      1960 VC Länkerbiisser            6:26.11,4   2:13.06,9  (3299)    11,963 ¦ 
53/HF      231. Läubler Werner                      1958 Langnau am Albis            3:26.13,5   1:13.19,4  (1577)    15,420 ¦ 
77/HF4      61. Läuchli Karl                        1956 Mönthal                     5:15.41,6   1:26.27,3  (2874)    14,634 ¦ 
53/HF      269. Lauener Stefan                      1962 Celerina/Schlarigna         3:34.04,1   1:21.10,0  (1301)    14,855 ¦ 
77/HF1       5. Lauk Matthias, Dietikon             1985 Energie MTB-Team            3:37.39,6     12.19,2  (2639)    21,225 ¦ 
53/DF        1. Laurent Aimeé, Schwanden GL         1992 RBT Glarnerland / Oel-Hau   2:46.38,0       -----  (1302)    19,083 ¦ 
53/HF       85. Laurent Michel, Schwanden GL        1956 RBT Glarnerland / Oel-Hau   2:52.19,7     39.25,6  (1303)    18,453 ¦ 
101/HF2    DNF  Lecoultre Virgile, Lausanne         1975 Rochat Cycles               4:48.23,8     Alpthal   (660)       --- ¦ 
77/DF3      13. Lehmann Claude                      1959 Grenchen                    5:32.35,0   1:20.25,4  (3151)    13,891 ¦ 
53/HF      195. Lehmann Marc                        1964 Zürich                      3:19.59,9   1:07.05,8  (1647)    15,900 ¦ 
101/HF2      7. Lehmann Oliver, Allschwil           1972 Schwarzbarth Velos / Gian   5:21.27,7     26.42,5   (579)    18,851 ¦ 
77/HF3     268. Lehmann Tom                         1967 Jenaz                       5:58.20,1   2:36.02,5  (3152)    12,892 ¦ 
101/HF3     86. Leibl Thomas                        1963 D-Seelbach                  7:30.58,5   2:20.00,9   (714)    13,437 ¦ 
53/HF      175. Lenherr Karl                        1983 Gross                       3:16.54,1   1:04.00,0  (1506)    16,150 ¦ 
77/HF1      43. Lenherr Thomas                      1978 Baar                        4:08.25,8     43.05,4  (2338)    18,596 ¦ 
77/HF3     266. Lerch Erich                         1967 Oftringen                   5:56.32,3   2:34.14,7  (3153)    12,957 ¦ 
53/FIRM     23. Lerch Fabian, Baar                  1983 stramme EKZler              3:04.59,0     32.59,8  (1058)    17,190 ¦ 
77/DF2       6. Lessing Judith                      1973 Wattenwil                   4:55.15,4     33.20,4  (2433)    15,647 ¦ 
101/HLE     17. Leuenberger Christian, Basel        1974 kl swiss mtb racing Team    5:00.07,9     32.17,7    (25)    20,191 ¦ 
101/HF2     14. Leuenberger Martin                  1973 Zürich                      5:30.46,2     36.01,0   (661)    18,320 ¦ 
77/HF2      90. Leuenberger Reto, Zürich            1973 Carbonara-Biker             4:34.16,1   1:04.27,9  (2640)    16,844 ¦ 
53/S+E      35. Leuthold Bruno, Richterswil         1981 Hitz/Leuthold               3:32.58,1     41.47,0  (1111)    14,931 ¦ 
77/HF4      97. Leuzinger Hans                      1956 Feusisberg                  6:11.55,6   2:22.41,3  (3154)    12,421 ¦ 
53/HF      373. Leuzinger Lukas                     1984 Unteriberg                  4:14.02,9   2:01.08,8  (1304)    12,517 ¦ 
53/HF       21. Leuzinger Patrick, Ennenda          1989 Ciclosport Mollis           2:26.29,9     13.35,8  (1305)    21,706 ¦ 
77/HF3     134. Lichtsteiner Georges                1961 Ittigen                     4:57.49,5   1:35.31,9  (2884)    15,512 ¦ 
77/DF3      14. Lichtsteiner Marlyse                1964 Ittigen                     5:33.35,4   1:21.25,8  (2885)    13,849 ¦ 
101/HF2     43. Liechti Reto, Thun                  1971 Velocenter Amacher          6:23.30,8   1:28.45,6   (580)    15,801 ¦ 
53/DF       71. Liem Barbara                        1983 Hagendorn                   4:56.18,3   2:09.40,3  (1306)    10,732 ¦ 
53/DF       39. Lienert Jasmin                      1991 Gross                       3:46.41,1   1:00.03,1  (1307)    14,028 ¦ 
77/HF4      10. Lingenhag Jakob                     1950 Schiers                     4:30.32,0     41.17,7  (2641)    17,077 ¦ 
77/HF3     109. Lingg Hermann, Uffikon              1959 4-tissimo Bikers            4:46.44,4   1:24.26,8  (2377)    16,112 ¦ 
77/DF2      22. Lips Barbara                        1970 Bubikon                     6:19.36,9   1:57.41,9  (3300)    12,170 ¦ 
53/HF      233. Lips Christian                      1966 Einsiedeln                  3:26.16,6   1:13.22,5  (1308)    15,416 ¦ 
101/HF1      3. Lizak Christian, Zürich             1979 Sportschule FFB             5:19.46,3     17.36,9   (704)    18,951 ¦ 
101/DLE      7. Lohri Catherine, Thun               1976 BIGLA CYCLING TEAM          6:28.45,9   1:12.16,4   (206)    15,587 ¦ 
77/JHL       1. Looser Konny, Hinwil                1989 Swiss BiXS Bike Team        3:26.24,7       -----  (2002)    22,382 ¦ 
101/HF4     14. Looser Ueli, Hinwil                 1957 RV Wetzikon                 6:52.05,4   1:33.01,6   (581)    14,705 ¦ 
53/HF      111. Loosli Rolf, Wangen SZ              1970 Skiclub Galgenen            3:00.08,0     47.13,9  (1309)    17,653 ¦ 
53/HF      219. Loretz Sepp                         1982 Schattdorf                  3:25.00,5   1:12.06,4  (1310)    15,511 ¦ 
101/HF2     60. Loser Roger, Wetzikon ZH            1971 Bixs / Tom's Bike           6:40.34,0   1:45.48,8   (339)    15,128 ¦ 
101/DLE      3. Louis Daniela, Nesslau              1978 Stoeckli-Craft              5:30.22,7     13.53,2   (207)    18,342 ¦ 
101/HF2     29. Ludewig Stephan                     1969 D-Baden-Baden               6:03.47,3   1:09.02,1   (712)    16,658 ¦ 
77/HF1      17. Lussmann Markus                     1984 Gurtnellen                  3:49.43,7     24.23,3  (2379)    20,110 ¦ 
77/HF2     111. Luternauer Ramon                    1976 Kriens                      4:47.32,1   1:17.43,9  (2380)    16,067 ¦ 
77/HF2     170. Lüthi Andreas                       1968 Bäch SZ                     5:12.46,9   1:42.58,7  (2643)    14,770 ¦ 
77/HF2     156. Lüthi Roger                         1976 Hunzenschwil                5:08.01,3   1:38.13,1  (3382)    14,998 ¦ 
77/HF2      98. Lütolf Urs                          1968 Visp                        4:39.41,6   1:09.53,4  (3155)    16,518 ¦ 
77/HF2     157. Lutz Marcelo                        1970 Jona                        5:08.16,6   1:38.28,4  (2861)    14,986 ¦ 

Total 64



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.