11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
53/HF      287. Kaiser Daniel                       1960 Lachen SZ                   3:38.18,2   1:25.24,1  (1493)    14,566 ¦ 
77/DF2      12. Kalberer Luzia                      1976 Biel/Bienne                 5:08.33,8     46.38,8  (3128)    14,972 ¦ 
77/HF2     161. Kalberer Martin, Züberwangen        1975 Kalberer Zweiradsport       5:09.18,8   1:39.30,6  (2831)    14,936 ¦ 
53/DF       20. Kälin  Franziska                    1981 Bennau                      3:26.05,5     39.27,5  (1255)    15,430 ¦ 
53/HF      137. Kälin Albert                        1959 Gross                       3:07.41,1     54.47,0  (1561)    16,943 ¦ 
77/HF4      32. Kälin Alois                         1954 Einsiedeln                  4:48.06,4     58.52,1  (2607)    16,035 ¦ 
53/HF       25. Kälin Andreas                       1991 Wollerau                    2:29.48,1     16.54,0  (1256)    21,228 ¦ 
53/FIRM     53. Kälin Andy, Euthal                  1965 Musikverein Euthal          4:27.51,4   1:55.52,2  (1004)    11,872 ¦ 
53/DF       26. Kälin Astrid                        1963 Einsiedeln                  3:31.33,2     44.55,2  (1257)    15,031 ¦ 
53/HF       66. Kälin Beat, Egg SZ                  1990 Airace                      2:48.38,1     35.44,0  (1258)    18,857 ¦ 
77/HF2      34. Kälin Benno, Einsiedeln             1970 Wheeler Kälin Willerzell    4:08.58,9     39.10,7  (2608)    18,555 ¦ 
53/HF      343. Kälin Benno                         1956 Gross                       4:00.11,9   1:47.17,8  (1494)    13,239 ¦ 
77/HF4      50. Kälin Berni                         1953 Trachslau                   5:06.51,8   1:17.37,5  (2786)    15,055 ¦ 
77/HF1      11. Kälin Christian, Bennau             1979 Roleto                      3:43.36,5     18.16,1  (2609)    20,661 ¦ 
53/DF       15. Kälin Claudia, Gross                1970 Glüenis Ironbike            3:20.24,9     33.46,9  (1259)    15,867 ¦ 
53/HF      225. Kälin Dani, Einsiedeln              1984 RV Einsiedeln               3:25.21,5   1:12.27,4  (1260)    15,485 ¦ 
53/HF      338. Kälin David                         1974 Trachslau                   3:59.50,3   1:46.56,2  (1643)    13,258 ¦ 
77/HF3     113. Kälin Ede, Gross                    1961 Glüenis Iron-Bike-Team      4:49.30,6   1:27.13,0  (2610)    15,957 ¦ 
77/HF2     155. Kälin Erwin, Einsiedeln             1968 Herbalife                   5:07.31,7   1:37.43,5  (2361)    15,023 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Kälin Fred, Gross                   1966 Glüeni's Iron Bike Race T   1:42.43,5 Geissweidli  (2611)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      174. Kälin Hans, Gross                   1952 Glüenis Iron Bike Race Te   3:16.51,2   1:03.57,1  (1261)    16,154 ¦ 
77/HF2     137. Kälin Hermann                       1968 Bennau                      4:57.41,8   1:27.53,6  (2612)    15,519 ¦ 
53/HF       73. Kälin Marcel, Egg SZ                1984 IRON BIKE RACE              2:49.49,1     36.55,0  (1495)    18,725 ¦ 
77/HF3      70. Kälin Mario                         1966 Euthal                      4:33.19,1   1:11.01,5  (2613)    16,903 ¦ 
53/HF       20. Kälin Mark                          1983 Trachslau                   2:25.57,1     13.03,0  (1262)    21,788 ¦ 
53/HF      160. Kälin Markus                        1955 Einsiedeln                  3:13.19,0   1:00.24,9  (1496)    16,449 ¦ 
77/HF3       7. Kälin Meinrad, Einsiedeln           1965 OK IBR / BIXS-Kälin Wille   3:49.32,4     27.14,8  (2614)    20,127 ¦ 
77/HF3      52. Kälin Meiri                         1967 Willerzell                  4:26.58,7   1:04.41,1  (2615)    17,304 ¦ 
53/HF      272. Kälin Mirco                         1992 Gross                       3:34.48,9   1:21.54,8  (1263)    14,803 ¦ 
53/HF      DNF  Kälin Noldi                         1942 Gross                       2:11.35,7     Bränten  (1264)       --- ¦ 
53/HF       10. Kälin Pascal, Einsiedeln            1985 Rad'n Roll/RV Einsiedeln    2:21.28,1      8.34,0  (1554)    22,478 ¦ 
53/HF      214. Kaelin Patrik                       1972 Wilen b. Wollerau           3:24.33,5   1:11.39,4  (1254)    15,545 ¦ 
53/FIRM     57. Kälin Peter, Willerzell             1966 Musikverein Euthal          4:27.56,1   1:55.56,9  (1005)    11,868 ¦ 
77/HF2      32. Kälin Philipp                       1972 Einsiedeln                  4:08.33,4     38.45,2  (2841)    18,587 ¦ 
77/HF4      36. Kälin René                          1954 Frauenfeld                  4:52.41,3   1:03.27,0  (2362)    15,784 ¦ 
53/HF      148. Kälin Reto, Euthal                  1973 Glüenis Iron Bike Race Te   3:10.05,3     57.11,2  (1265)    16,729 ¦ 
77/HF2      97. Kälin Reto, Euthal                  1977 SC Euthal                   4:39.39,5   1:09.51,3  (2617)    16,520 ¦ 
53/HF      186. Kälin Reto                          1973 Schönenberg ZH              3:18.56,4   1:06.02,3  (1497)    15,984 ¦ 
77/HF3     101. Kälin Roland, Gross                 1967 Glüenis Iron Bike Race Te   4:44.44,0   1:22.26,4  (2618)    16,225 ¦ 
53/HF      153. Kälin Rolf                          1971 Dallenwil                   3:11.50,0     58.55,9  (1266)    16,576 ¦ 
53/HF      347. Kälin Roli, Euthal                  1972 Skiclub Euthal              4:02.12,4   1:49.18,3  (1498)    13,129 ¦ 
53/HF      164. Kälin Ruedi                         1952 Gross                       3:14.19,6   1:01.25,5  (1267)    16,364 ¦ 
77/HF2     180. Kälin Sascha                        1976 Einsiedeln                  5:19.21,7   1:49.33,5  (3130)    14,466 ¦ 
53/HF      223. Kälin Sepp                          1954 Einsiedeln                  3:25.18,3   1:12.24,2  (1564)    15,489 ¦ 
101/HF3     92. Kälin Sepp                          1962 Samstagern                  7:48.22,0   2:37.24,4   (563)    12,938 ¦ 
53/HF      245. Kälin Stefan                        1968 Wollerau                    3:29.41,9   1:16.47,8  (1571)    15,164 ¦ 
53/HF      340. Kälin Stefan                        1968 Einsiedeln                  3:59.58,8   1:47.04,7  (1644)    13,251 ¦ 
53/HF      235. Kälin Toni, Gross                   1958 Sportclub Gross             3:27.03,1   1:14.09,0  (1586)    15,358 ¦ 
77/HF2     210. Kälin Urs                           1969 Willerzell                  5:43.14,0   2:13.25,8  (2619)    13,460 ¦ 
77/HF2     185. Kälin Urs, Unteriberg               1971 SC Euthal / Weehler         5:22.40,5   1:52.52,3  (2620)    14,317 ¦ 
77/HF3      39. Kälin Urs, Reichenburg              1960 RBT GLarnerland/Oel-Hause   4:20.11,4     57.53,8  (3371)    17,756 ¦ 
53/HF      145. Kälin Wädi, Trachslau               1961 Samurai                     3:08.57,1     56.03,0  (1268)    16,829 ¦ 
53/FIRM      7. Kälin Walter, Unteriberg            1963 Lienert + Ehrler AG         2:42.37,9     10.38,7  (1010)    19,553 ¦ 
101/HF3     93. Kälin Willi                         1960 Pfäffikon SZ                7:57.03,5   2:46.05,9   (564)    12,702 ¦ 
77/HF4      27. Kälin Willy                         1951 Einsiedeln                  4:45.09,1     55.54,8  (2621)    16,201 ¦ 
53/HF      381. Kalt Thomas                         ???? Basel                       4:25.40,8   2:12.46,7  (1040)    11,969 ¦ 
53/HF      286. Kamer Christian                     1973 Siebnen                     3:38.09,0   1:25.14,9  (1499)    14,577 ¦ 
53/HF      342. Kamer Roger, Brunnen                1990 VMC Brunnen                 4:00.07,6   1:47.13,5  (1269)    13,243 ¦ 
77/HF3      28. Kamm Hans, Niederurnen              1964 Rocky                       4:11.00,7     48.43,1  (2363)    18,405 ¦ 
77/JHL      12. Kammer Lucien, Brienz BE            1990 BC Bike Team                4:00.13,2     33.48,5  (2018)    19,232 ¦ 
77/HF3      56. Käppeli Christoph, Muri AG          1963 Huwiler/Zimmermann Muri     4:27.57,6   1:05.40,0  (3372)    17,241 ¦ 
101/HF2     52. Käppeli Oliver                      1969 Hinwil                      6:31.36,6   1:36.51,4   (565)    15,474 ¦ 
77/HF3      72. Käppeli Patrick                     1965 Morgarten                   4:34.00,1   1:11.42,5  (2622)    16,861 ¦ 
53/HF      100. Käslin Urs                          1979 Beckenried                  2:56.15,3     43.21,2  (1270)    18,042 ¦ 
77/JHL       4. Kaufmann Florian, Bubikon           1992 Hobi-Bau Wetzikon           3:45.43,7     19.19,0  (2050)    20,467 ¦ 
53/S+E      65. Kaufmann Roger, Rieden SG           1974 AniMa Team                  4:12.40,3   1:21.29,2  (1106)    12,585 ¦ 
53/HF       90. Kees Andreas, Merenschwand          1970 Antevi Treuhand             2:54.00,4     41.06,3  (1500)    18,275 ¦ 
53/S+E      58. Keiser Daniela, Baar                1973 von Büren/Keiser            3:59.49,5   1:08.38,4  (1648)    13,259 ¦ 
101/HF1     27. Keller Adrian, Hasle-Rüegsau        1979 KRAFTWERK Bikesport         6:58.50,6   1:56.41,2   (707)    14,468 ¦ 
53/DF       64. Keller Brigitte                     1962 Killwangen                  4:28.14,3   1:41.36,3  (1271)    11,855 ¦ 
77/HF1      53. Keller Daniel, Volketswil           1979 Velolade Hittnau            4:22.16,7     56.56,3  (2847)    17,614 ¦ 
53/HF      228. Keller Hans-Peter, Zollikon         1953 HACONTEX                    3:25.51,7   1:12.57,6  (1272)    15,447 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Keller Harry, Hittnau               1960 Tom's Bike Center           3:45.28,7   Wisstanne  (2623)       --- ¦ 
101/HF4     15. Keller Ivan                         1947 Heiden                      7:03.44,1   1:44.40,3   (566)    14,301 ¦ 
77/HF2     162. Keller Marcel                       1970 Jona                        5:09.30,4   1:39.42,2  (3373)    14,926 ¦ 
77/HF2     238. Keller Sacha                        1971 Sirnach                     6:21.12,2   2:51.24,0  (3374)    12,119 ¦ 
53/S+E      62. Keller Simone, Gossau SG            1981 Künzle-Keller               4:02.55,0   1:11.43,9  (1070)    13,090 ¦ 
101/HF1     34. Keller Urs, Unteriberg              1986 Hoch-Ybrig                  7:47.41,9   2:45.32,5   (567)    12,957 ¦ 
77/HF3     283. Keller Werner                       1958 Luzern                      6:30.17,1   3:07.59,5  (3375)    11,837 ¦ 
101/HF3     48. Kempf Felix                         1964 Buochs                      6:36.01,6   1:25.04,0   (659)    15,301 ¦ 
77/HF2      11. Kempf Kilian, Altdorf UR            1973 Urbikers.ch/cocchis bike    3:47.23,0     17.34,8  (2839)    20,318 ¦ 
53/HF      128. Kempf Thomas                        1970 Ibach                       3:03.17,6     50.23,5  (2218)    17,349 ¦ 
101/HF3     45. Kenel Adrian                        1963 Walchwil                    6:28.03,1   1:17.05,5   (726)    15,616 ¦ 
53/FIRM     24. Kenel Brenden, Schwyz               1979 VIP Thomy k MTB-Team        3:05.53,0     33.53,8  (1062)    17,107 ¦ 
101/HF2     78. Kennel Kaspar                       1973 Pfäffikon SZ                7:15.53,9   2:21.08,7   (568)    13,902 ¦ 
77/HF2     209. Kenzelmann Christian                1971 Termen                      5:42.52,6   2:13.04,4  (3132)    13,474 ¦ 
53/DF       56. Kenzelmann Dorine                   1973 Termen                      4:06.55,1   1:20.17,1  (1273)    12,878 ¦ 
77/HF3      48. Kern Beat                           1962 Niederglatt ZH              4:25.17,2   1:02.59,6  (2364)    17,415 ¦ 
77/HF3     170. Kessler Alois, Buchs SG             1963 KOBA                        5:10.00,9   1:47.43,3  (2365)    14,902 ¦ 
53/FIRM     59. Kessler Claudia, Buttikon SZ        1959 Rot Weiss Rexroth           4:34.13,5   2:02.14,3  (1035)    11,596 ¦ 
77/HLE     DNF  Kessler Sandro, Schiers             1987 WHEELER/Velo Flütsch        2:27.09,0   Wisstanne  (2019)       --- ¦ 
77/HF4     DNF  Kiener Fritz                        1952 Schlieren                   4:14.45,1   Wisstanne  (3133)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      378. Kilchsperger René, Niederhasli      1981 sternshop.ch                4:24.05,0   2:11.10,9  (1501)    12,041 ¦ 
101/HF2    DNF  Killer Roger, Hausen AG             1973 ROTOFIL fabrics             2:21.03,5   Wisstanne   (569)       --- ¦ 
77/HF2      79. Kindler Martin                      1969 Bern                        4:29.12,7     59.24,5  (2895)    17,161 ¦ 
77/HF2     153. Kiser Markus, Hitzkirch             1971 Team Stadi Hochdorf         5:07.05,0   1:37.16,8  (3376)    15,044 ¦ 
53/HF      303. Kistler Fritz                       1969 Schönenberg ZH              3:44.36,4   1:31.42,3  (1275)    14,158 ¦ 
101/HF3     78. Klampt Thomas, Horgen               1967 uphill dreamers             7:14.29,0   2:03.31,4   (571)    13,947 ¦ 
77/HF3     143. Klauenbösch Bruno, Siebnen          1965 velo-reichmuth.ch           5:01.01,0   1:38.43,4  (2625)    15,347 ¦ 
53/HF      179. Kleis Roger                         1973 Chur                        3:17.41,2   1:04.47,1  (1276)    16,086 ¦ 
77/DF2      10. Knechtle Andrea, Bäch SZ            1972 quersicht.ch                4:58.41,7     36.46,7  (3377)    15,467 ¦ 
77/DF2       5. Knechtle Nadia, Bäch SZ             1977 quersicht.ch                4:54.42,4     32.47,4  (3378)    15,676 ¦ 
101/HF2     71. Knechtle Norbert                    1971 Pfäffikon SZ                6:56.23,0   2:01.37,8   (572)    14,553 ¦ 
77/HF2      51. Kneubueler Daniel, Reiden           1968 RMV Reiden                  4:16.24,1     46.35,9  (2626)    18,018 ¦ 
77/HF3     146. Knieper Kai                         1965 Wollerau                    5:02.04,4   1:39.46,8  (3134)    15,294 ¦ 
77/JHL      30. Knobel Adrian                       1989 Vorderthal                  5:31.40,4   2:05.15,7  (2020)    13,929 ¦ 
77/HF4       7. Knobel Albert, Altendorf            1950 velo-studio.ch              4:14.18,3     25.04,0  (2627)    18,167 ¦ 
53/HF       30. Knobel Kurt                         1960 Altendorf                   2:33.02,9     20.08,8  (1277)    20,777 ¦ 
77/HF2     154. Knüsel Thomas, Schenkon             1973 Team Ephedrin               5:07.10,2   1:37.22,0  (2849)    15,040 ¦ 
53/HF      203. Knüsel Ueli, Einsiedeln             1989 AIRace Kälin                3:22.59,2   1:10.05,1  (1278)    15,666 ¦ 
101/HF2     69. Koebeli Marcel, Schindellegi        1968 Lehman Brothers             6:53.50,8   1:59.05,6   (574)    14,643 ¦ 
101/HF3     52. Kobi Roger, Spreitenbach            1967 Bike Club Limmattal         6:37.57,3   1:26.59,7   (710)    15,227 ¦ 
77/HF2     229. Koch Andreas                        1974 Au ZH                       6:07.16,1   2:37.27,9  (3135)    12,579 ¦ 
77/HF1      30. Koch Kevin, Gonten                  1981 RMC Appenzell               3:59.14,2     33.53,8  (2628)    19,311 ¦ 
101/HF3     99. Koch Uwe                            1966 D-Welzheim                  8:39.23,1   3:28.25,5   (573)    11,667 ¦ 
101/HF1      5. Kohler Beat, Ittigen                1978 Raiffeisen Team             5:23.57,6     21.48,2   (335)    18,706 ¦ 
53/HF      237. Kohler Bernhard                     1953 Muri b. Bern                3:27.04,3   1:14.10,2  (1279)    15,357 ¦ 
77/HF1      46. Kohler Roman, Gümligen              1986 Ski+Velo-Center             4:11.36,7     46.16,3  (2366)    18,361 ¦ 
101/HF2     32. Kolar Robert                        1974 Rorschacherberg             6:10.28,9   1:15.43,7   (336)    16,357 ¦ 
101/HF3     40. Kolb Christof, Berg TG              1965 Fehr-Velos                  6:24.02,9   1:13.05,3   (337)    15,779 ¦ 
77/HF3      59. Koller Christian, Schmerikon        1964 VC Eschenbach               4:29.03,9   1:06.46,3  (2804)    17,170 ¦ 
77/HF3     183. Koller Daniel, Speicher             1962 Triclub SC/AR               5:16.33,6   1:54.16,0  (2781)    14,594 ¦ 
77/JHL       8. Koller Marc, Schmerikon             1990 TowerSports VC Eschenbach   3:57.13,5     30.48,8  (2021)    19,475 ¦ 
53/HF       91. Koller Peter                        1968 Rifferswil                  2:54.06,2     41.12,1  (1280)    18,265 ¦ 
77/HF3     185. Koller Stephan                      1965 Buttikon SZ                 5:16.57,5   1:54.39,9  (3379)    14,576 ¦ 
101/HF2     76. Kollmann D`Intino Urs               1968 Ebnat-Kappel                7:11.45,0   2:16.59,8   (575)    14,035 ¦ 
77/HF1     116. König Marko                         1979 Bad Ragaz                   6:50.15,6   3:24.55,2  (3136)    11,261 ¦ 
53/DF       62. Kopecky Lucie                       1968 Euthal                      4:25.17,1   1:38.39,1  (1551)    11,987 ¦ 
101/HLE     35. Kottmann Patric, Laufen             1983 Goldwurst-Power vcreinach   5:24.20,8     56.30,6    (24)    18,683 ¦ 
77/HF1      15. Kottmann Simon, Laufen              1986 goldwurst-power.ch          3:47.38,7     22.18,3  (2367)    20,294 ¦ 
77/HF3     102. Krähenbühl Christian                1966 Wattenwil                   4:44.59,8   1:22.42,2  (2630)    16,210 ¦ 
77/HF2      72. Krähenbühl Res                      1968 Embrach                     4:26.49,9     57.01,7  (3137)    17,314 ¦ 
77/HF4      45. Kramer Peter, Gräslikon             1957 Irchelbike                  5:02.28,3   1:13.14,0  (2368)    15,274 ¦ 
53/FIRM     11. Krampf Daniel, Reichenburg          1963 Bezirksschule Lachen        2:51.28,3     19.29,1  (1031)    18,545 ¦ 
53/HF      310. Krapf Urs                           1970 Nuolen SZ                   3:46.10,9   1:33.16,8  (1502)    14,059 ¦ 
53/HF       92. Krauer Urs                          1967 Wangen SZ                   2:54.39,8     41.45,7  (1281)    18,206 ¦ 
101/HF3      7. Krebs Kurt, Niederscherli           1964 Thömus Factory Team         5:30.49,7     19.52,1   (576)    18,317 ¦ 
53/HF       22. Krebs Stefan, Riggisberg            1969 Thömus                      2:27.55,4     15.01,3  (1576)    21,497 ¦ 
77/HF2     206. Kreher Stefan                       1972 Wädenswil                   5:40.06,5   2:10.18,3  (2866)    13,583 ¦ 
77/HF3     144. Kressbach Silvan                    1964 Guntershausen b. Aadorf     5:01.17,4   1:38.59,8  (3138)    15,334 ¦ 
77/HF1      58. Kressibucher Martin, Lugano         1979 Stevens                     4:28.00,0   1:02.39,6  (3139)    17,238 ¦ 
77/HF1      26. Krieg Philipp                       1979 Siebnen                     3:55.50,0     30.29,6  (2631)    19,590 ¦ 
101/HF3    DNF  Krienbühl Peter, Sattel             1958 KTV Sattel                  3:03.16,6   Wisstanne   (385)       --- ¦ 
53/DF       58. Krumm Christine, Einsiedeln         1973 Hotel Sonne                 4:14.24,2   1:27.46,2  (1283)    12,499 ¦ 
77/HF3     232. Krummenacher Claudio                1962 Mollis                      5:37.00,9   2:14.43,3  (3140)    13,708 ¦ 
77/HF4      21. Krüsi Niklaus                       1951 Henau                       4:37.38,2     48.23,9  (2370)    16,640 ¦ 
53/HF      118. Kryenbühl Erwin, Unteriberg         1966 Hoch-Ybrig                  3:01.55,9     49.01,8  (1284)    17,479 ¦ 
53/HF      102. Kryenbühl Rolf                      1992 Unteriberg                  2:56.42,8     43.48,7  (1285)    17,995 ¦ 
77/HF3      24. Kübele Rolf, Heiden                 1963 VC Heiden                   4:06.01,3     43.43,7  (2632)    18,778 ¦ 
53/S+E       3. Küenzi Marco, Brenzikofen           1975 Kraftwerk Rennteam          2:53.03,1      1.52,0  (1086)    18,376 ¦ 
77/HF2     151. Kuhn Dieter                         1977 Rüti ZH                     5:05.08,8   1:35.20,6  (3380)    15,140 ¦ 
77/HF3     276. Kuhn Walter                         1960 Mels                        6:10.12,1   2:47.54,5  (3141)    12,479 ¦ 
77/HF3     286. Kühne Hugo                          1960 Bürglen UR                  6:35.00,8   3:12.43,2  (3142)    11,695 ¦ 
77/HF2      89. Kühne Reto                          1968 Buchs AG                    4:33.38,0   1:03.49,8  (2371)    16,883 ¦ 
77/HF2     105. Kühne Reto+Kitzell Mathias          1970 Zürich                      4:45.08,9   1:15.20,7  (2881)    16,202 ¦ 
101/HF2     90. Kümin George                        1971 Dietlikon                   7:45.19,4   2:50.34,2   (578)    13,023 ¦ 
77/HF3     112. Kummer Markus                       1958 Kallnach                    4:49.13,8   1:26.56,2  (3143)    15,973 ¦ 
53/FIRM      8. Kündig Thomas, Gersau               1980 VIP Thomy k MTB-Team        2:42.48,1     10.48,9  (1063)    19,532 ¦ 
77/HF3     142. Küng Hansjörg, Wangen SZ            1959 Dominik Meier AG            5:00.30,8   1:38.13,2  (2633)    15,373 ¦ 
77/HF4      15. Küng Kilian, Frauenfeld             1951 VC Sonnenberg               4:33.45,0     44.30,7  (2634)    16,876 ¦ 
77/DF2      17. Küng Romy                           1971 Davos Glaris                5:28.30,1   1:06.35,1  (2547)    14,063 ¦ 
77/HF3     189. Küng Stefan                         1967 Horgen                      5:18.59,7   1:56.42,1  (3144)    14,482 ¦ 
77/HF3     202. Kunz Daniel                         1958 Dielsdorf                   5:22.57,9   2:00.40,3  (2635)    14,304 ¦ 
53/HF      276. Kunz Marcel                         1970 Cham                        3:35.40,0   1:22.45,9  (1503)    14,744 ¦ 
77/HF2     221. Kunz Marcel                         1976 Seuzach                     5:51.56,6   2:22.08,4  (3145)    13,127 ¦ 
77/S+E      11. Kunz Peter, Sursee                  1975 Los Pezos                   4:42.16,9     29.12,4  (3297)    16,366 ¦ 
53/HF      224. Künzle Karl                         1950 St. Gallen                  3:25.19,3   1:12.25,2  (1287)    15,487 ¦ 
53/S+E      61. Künzle Marc, Gossau SG              1979 Künzle-Keller               4:02.52,6   1:11.41,5  (1071)    13,093 ¦ 
77/HF2     190. Künzler Thomas                      1968 Wetzikon ZH                 5:26.02,4   1:56.14,2  (3146)    14,170 ¦ 
77/HF3     259. Künzli Jörg, Leuggern               1965 Propulsion                  5:51.15,6   2:28.58,0  (3147)    13,152 ¦ 
53/DF       63. Künzli Marianne                     1975 Au                          4:26.38,3   1:40.00,3  (1288)    11,926 ¦ 
53/HF      147. Kuonen Patrick, Unterbäch VS        1978 Bergrad / Paci              3:10.04,4     57.10,3  (1289)    16,730 ¦ 
53/HF      297. Kuonen Sven, Baltschieder           1992 Bergrad / Paci              3:40.54,3   1:28.00,2  (1290)    14,395 ¦ 
53/HF       98. Kupferschmied Manfred, Spiez        1965 Bike Club Spiez BCS         2:56.12,2     43.18,1  (1291)    18,047 ¦ 
53/S+E      39. Kuratli Marcel, Steinach            1982 Ramasuer-Aquapower          3:35.29,6     44.18,5  (1581)    14,756 ¦ 
53/HF      101. Kuriger Beni, Einsiedeln            1966 Velux                       2:56.17,1     43.23,0  (1292)    18,038 ¦ 
101/HF4      3. Kurmann Andreas                     1956 Willisau                    5:43.17,2     24.13,4   (717)    17,652 ¦ 
101/HF3     61. Kurmann Kaspar, Udligenswil         1961 Velo3000                    6:48.38,5   1:37.40,9   (702)    14,829 ¦ 
77/HF1      21. Kurmann Marco, Emmen                1983 TG-Zentralschweiz           3:51.17,6     25.57,2  (3148)    19,974 ¦ 
77/HF2      74. Kurz Adrian, Wädenswil              1968 Pasta&Bike                  4:27.33,1     57.44,9  (2636)    17,267 ¦ 
77/HF3     135. Kurz Andreas                        1965 D-Lörrach                   4:57.58,3   1:35.40,7  (2637)    15,504 ¦ 
53/HF      324. Kurz Wolfgang                       1978 Siebnen                     3:52.50,2   1:39.56,1  (1294)    13,657 ¦ 
77/DLE       4. Kuster Andrea, Davos Platz          1973 Swiss Bixs                  4:04.33,3     19.30,5  (2206)    18,891 ¦ 
53/HF      336. Kuster Clemens                      1964 Jona                        3:57.03,7   1:44.09,6  (1295)    13,414 ¦ 
77/HF2      55. Kuster Roman                        1971 Niederhasli                 4:18.00,8     48.12,6  (2768)    17,906 ¦ 
53/HF      333. Küttel Andre                        1967 Einsiedeln                  3:56.37,2   1:43.43,1  (1641)    13,439 ¦ 
53/HF      282. Küttel Kurt                         1968 Brunnen                     3:37.31,8   1:24.37,7  (1296)    14,618 ¦ 

Total 187



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.