11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Name "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101/HF1     22. Jäckle Roberto, Safnern             1978 one80-shop.ch               6:39.56,4   1:37.47,0   (658)    15,152 ¦ 
77/HF4      14. Jaeggi Urs                          1954 Siebnen                     4:33.25,8     44.11,5  (2850)    16,896 ¦ 
77/HF2     176. Jakob Tobias                        1974 Zürich                      5:17.29,4   1:47.41,2  (2857)    14,551 ¦ 
77/HF3     275. Jallard Peter                       1966 Brüttisellen                6:09.43,7   2:47.26,1  (3121)    12,495 ¦ 
77/HF4      68. Jansen Wim, NL-Sleen 7841 AH        1956 Bejan                       5:22.45,5   1:33.31,2  (3366)    14,314 ¦ 
77/HF4      76. Janser Ady, Siebnen                 1957 Dominik Meier AG            5:28.55,5   1:39.41,2  (3122)    14,045 ¦ 
53/HF       83. Janz Roger                          1970 Feusisberg                  2:52.00,1     39.06,0  (1557)    18,488 ¦ 
101/HF2     56. Jaus Kurt, Madiswil                 1972 lafranchi-scott-team        6:36.19,5   1:41.34,3   (334)    15,290 ¦ 
53/DF       25. Jeannin Coralie, Fleurier           1981 Giant-Jurassic'bikes        3:30.04,8     43.26,8  (1492)    15,137 ¦ 
77/HF3     195. Jeger Stefan                        1967 Einsiedeln                  5:20.57,1   1:58.39,5  (3123)    14,394 ¦ 
101/HLE     43. Jenni Heinz, Baar                   1966 Delta Elite Team            5:58.01,6   1:30.11,4    (58)    16,926 ¦ 
77/HF4      49. Jenni Peter, Quarten                1957 SUSOBIKE                    5:06.38,3   1:17.24,0  (2359)    15,066 ¦ 
77/HF3     264. Jiron Fernando                      1959 Heimberg                    5:55.04,7   2:32.47,1  (3367)    13,011 ¦ 
77/HF2     244. Jochen Bogenberg                    1975 D-Hürtgenwald               6:45.46,9   3:15.58,7  (3124)    11,385 ¦ 
77/DF3       9. John Monique, Eiken                 1963 VC Oeschgen                 5:00.26,4     48.16,8  (3125)    15,377 ¦ 
77/HF4      62. John Roland, Eiken                  1957 VC Oeschgen                 5:15.51,1   1:26.36,8  (2606)    14,627 ¦ 
77/HF2     103. Joos Alban                          1968 Untervaz                    4:43.27,0   1:13.38,8  (2434)    16,299 ¦ 
77/DF3       1. Jörg Margrit                        1967 Gurtnellen                  4:12.09,6       -----  (2838)    18,321 ¦ 
101/HF3     96. Josef Sterba                        1966 Bassersdorf                 8:31.36,4   3:20.38,8   (561)    11,845 ¦ 
101/HLE     38. Juanes Braulio, St. Gallen          1981 STERN-ROTWILD               5:36.56,3   1:09.06,1    (22)    17,985 ¦ 
53/HF      266. Jud Peter, Dürnten                  1953 Kangoroo                    3:33.27,4   1:20.33,3  (1253)    14,897 ¦ 
77/HLE       2. Jud Sämi, Oetwil am See             1985 Berga Mont/Windrad          3:19.31,4      4.43,6  (2044)    23,155 ¦ 
53/FIRM     10. Jud Thomas, Rapperswil SG           1965 Dominik Meier AG            2:48.50,7     16.51,5  (1019)    18,833 ¦ 
77/HF4      25. Jud Toni, Pfäffikon SZ              1951 velo-reichmuth.ch           4:41.18,9     52.04,6  (2767)    16,422 ¦ 
101/DF       7. Jud Ursina                          1958 Wiesen GR                   7:19.43,6   1:22.09,6   (562)    13,781 ¦ 
77/HF4     104. Jud Walter                          1951 Ernetschwil                 7:24.13,7   3:34.59,4  (2435)    10,400 ¦ 
77/HLE      12. Julier Markus, Ernen                1987 Erner Biker                 3:47.36,0     32.48,2  (2017)    20,298 ¦ 
101/HLE     30. Julier Stefan, Grimisuat            1981 Cyclophile Sedunoise        5:19.57,0     52.06,8    (23)    18,940 ¦ 
53/S+E       2. Jund Petra, Stans                   1975 flooter2er                  2:51.12,6      0.01,5  (1563)    18,573 ¦ 
77/HF2     212. Junqueira Arthur, Riehen            1969 Julia Junqueira Team        5:44.06,7   2:14.18,5  (3126)    13,425 ¦ 
77/HF3      92. Jussel Georg                        1961 Grindelwald                 4:40.40,3   1:18.22,7  (3127)    16,460 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Just Daniel                         1966 Oberrieden                  1:51.49,4 Geissweidli  (3369)       --- ¦ 

Total 32



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.