11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101/HF1     32. Fabian Philippe, Winterthur         1984 ready-2-work.ch             7:33.02,1   2:30.52,7   (532)    13,376 ¦ 
77/HF3      34. Fäh Benedikt                        1960 Churwalden                  4:15.20,8     53.03,2  (2554)    18,093 ¦ 
53/FIRM     61. Fäh Guido, Benken SG                1974 Rot Weiss Rexroth           4:34.20,4   2:02.21,2  (1032)    11,591 ¦ 
101/HF3     87. Fankhauser Reto                     1967 Olten                       7:34.36,6   2:23.39,0   (533)    13,330 ¦ 
53/HF      169. Fankhauser Simon                    1991 Grossaffoltern              3:15.10,7   1:02.16,6  (1178)    16,292 ¦ 
53/HF       49. Fanti-Weiss Andreas, Therwil        1963 RRZ GOLDWURST NORDWEST CH   2:41.58,9     29.04,8  (1179)    19,631 ¦ 
101/HF1     30. Fasola Sandro, Cadempino            1979 Team CGC                    7:12.23,6   2:10.14,2   (327)    14,015 ¦ 
53/FIRM     36. Fässler Hans, Brülisau              1968 Rotex Bike-Team             3:26.21,1     54.21,9  (1044)    15,410 ¦ 
53/HF      172. Fässler Josef                       1964 Unteriberg                  3:15.25,7   1:02.31,6  (1180)    16,271 ¦ 
53/HF      124. Fässler Patrick                     1992 Willerzell                  3:02.52,2     49.58,1  (1181)    17,389 ¦ 
53/S+E      34. Fässler Perrine, Trachslau          1982 Roos/Fässler                3:31.40,2     40.29,1  (2222)    15,023 ¦ 
53/HF      113. Fässler Roger                       1985 Einsiedeln                  3:00.39,0     47.44,9  (1183)    17,603 ¦ 
53/HF      313. Fässler Roli                        1970 Einsiedeln                  3:47.36,6   1:34.42,5  (1471)    13,971 ¦ 
53/HF       70. Fässler Thomas                      1990 Oberiberg                   2:49.18,9     36.24,8  (1184)    18,781 ¦ 
77/HF2     159. Fässler Urs, St. Gallen             1973 Schlössli Biketreff         5:08.51,9   1:39.03,7  (2555)    14,957 ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Fässler Walter, Euthal              1968 carpe diem                  3:37.40,2     Bränten  (3066)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3      95. Fässler Werner, Flurlingen          1963 carpe diem                  4:41.12,2   1:18.54,6  (3067)    16,429 ¦ 
101/HF2      6. Fässler Willi, Galgenen             1969 velo-reichmuth.ch           5:20.41,8     25.56,6   (534)    18,896 ¦ 
77/JHL      11. Fedier Tobias, Horgenberg           1991 VC Horgen                   3:59.40,5     33.15,8  (2780)    19,276 ¦ 
77/HF2      71. Fehr André, Trachslau               1972 Bike Club Limmattal         4:26.49,6     57.01,4  (2556)    17,314 ¦ 
77/HF3     191. Felber Hans-Peter, Sattel           1963 Sport Trend Shop Hinwil     5:19.22,4   1:57.04,8  (3068)    14,465 ¦ 
53/HF       24. Felder Alain, Konolfingen           1988 VC Grindelwald              2:29.25,2     16.31,1  (1185)    21,282 ¦ 
77/S+E      22. Felder Koni, Flühli LU              1961 Flühli-Felder               5:27.57,0   1:14.52,5  (3294)    14,087 ¦ 
77/S+E      21. Felder Ursula, Flühli LU            1967 Flühli-Felder               5:27.54,0   1:14.49,5  (3295)    14,089 ¦ 
101/HLE    DNF  Ferrari Adam, Ponte Capriasca       1973 Team Chocolat Stella Meri   1:18.38,5 Geissweidli    (50)       --- ¦ 
77/HF4      23. Ferrari Pino                        1956 Winkel                      4:38.16,8     49.02,5  (2557)    16,601 ¦ 
101/HLE     26. Fiechter Claudio, Volketswil        1983 PeRu Racing Team            5:15.06,2     47.16,0    (51)    19,231 ¦ 
53/HF      268. Fikret Dragusha                     1968 Aarau                       3:33.47,1   1:20.53,0  (1186)    14,874 ¦ 
53/DF       65. Fisch Petra                         1979 Küssnacht am Rigi           4:32.36,6   1:45.58,6  (1570)    11,665 ¦ 
101/HF3     80. Fischer Daniel                      1963 Hittnau                     7:16.03,5   2:05.05,9   (535)    13,897 ¦ 
77/HF3     282. Fischer Markus                      1962 Jonen                       6:29.23,1   3:07.05,5  (3338)    11,864 ¦ 
77/HF3      30. Fischer Stefan                      1960 Zürich                      4:14.05,9     51.48,3  (3069)    18,181 ¦ 
53/S+E      38. Fischer Stefan, Uster               1969 Fischer + Blatter           3:33.25,1     42.14,0  (1591)    14,900 ¦ 
77/HF3      14. Fischer Werner, Ftan                1958 Hochalpines Institut Ftan   3:58.31,4     36.13,8  (2558)    19,369 ¦ 
77/HF3     115. Fleischli Markus, Baar              1966 V-ZUG AG                    4:51.13,8   1:28.56,2  (2897)    15,863 ¦ 
77/HF3     106. Fleischmann Meinrad                 1961 Au                          4:45.51,0   1:23.33,4  (2559)    16,162 ¦ 
77/HF3     118. Flepp Ignazi                        1964 Chur                        4:51.22,6   1:29.05,0  (3070)    15,855 ¦ 
77/HF3     150. Flückiger Beat, Arch                1958 TV Arch                     5:04.46,2   1:42.28,6  (2333)    15,158 ¦ 
77/HF3      55. Flückiger Joachim                   1967 Bellmund                    4:27.51,5   1:05.33,9  (2560)    17,247 ¦ 
77/HF3     125. Flückiger Michael, Wädenswil        1965 velo-reichmuth.ch           4:55.28,7   1:33.11,1  (3071)    15,635 ¦ 
77/HF3     171. Flückiger Roland, Mümliswil         1964 velolade-schneider.ch       5:10.36,3   1:48.18,7  (2561)    14,874 ¦ 
77/HF3     204. Flüeler Patrick                     1965 Wädenswil                   5:23.28,8   2:01.11,2  (3072)    14,282 ¦ 
77/HF4      69. Flühler Beat                        1955 Schindellegi                5:22.52,1   1:33.37,8  (3073)    14,309 ¦ 
53/DF        8. Flury Carla, Bettlach               1993 Thömus                      3:03.38,6     17.00,6  (1617)    17,316 ¦ 
53/HF      220. Flury David                         1955 Gross                       3:25.02,6   1:12.08,5  (1574)    15,508 ¦ 
77/JHL      15. Flury Marc, Bettlach                1991 Tömus Sport Team            4:05.24,7     39.00,0  (2011)    18,825 ¦ 
53/HF      152. Flury Peter                         1977 Einsiedeln                  3:11.37,8     58.43,7  (1575)    16,594 ¦ 
53/HF       62. Flury Toni, Bettlach                1947 Thömus                      2:46.26,3     33.32,2  (1188)    19,106 ¦ 
53/FIRM     46. Flütsch Andy, Felsberg              1967 Rotex Bike-Team             3:59.33,8   1:27.34,6  (1045)    13,274 ¦ 
53/HF       58. Föhn Manuel, Einsiedeln             1992 rv-einsiedeln               2:44.09,6     31.15,5  (1189)    19,371 ¦ 
53/HF      122. Föhn Marcel                         1963 Einsiedeln                  3:02.30,8     49.36,7  (1187)    17,423 ¦ 
53/HF      387. Föhn Oswald                         1958 Schwyz                      4:33.08,2   2:20.14,1  (1190)    11,642 ¦ 
101/HLE    DNF  Föhn Urs, Schwyz                    1972 GU Plus/thomyk mtb team     2:13.44,3   Wisstanne    (19)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      277. Fontana Armon                       1964 Jenaz                       3:36.26,2   1:23.32,1  (1191)    14,692 ¦ 
77/HF3     253. Forster Franz, Neuhaus SG           1967 Bike-Treff St.Gallenkappe   5:47.33,8   2:25.16,2  (2799)    13,292 ¦ 
101/HF2     20. Forster Walter, Siebnen             1968 dominik-meier.ch            5:48.53,7     54.08,5   (537)    17,369 ¦ 
53/HF      397. Franel André                        1962 Pfäffikon SZ                6:35.40,4   4:22.46,3  (1610)     8,036 ¦ 
53/DF       72. Franel Tina                         1955 Pfäffikon SZ                6:35.41,4   3:49.03,4  (1611)     8,036 ¦ 
53/HF      132. Frauchicher Daniel, Zihlschlacht    1980 RV Arbon                    3:04.50,4     51.56,3  (2220)    17,204 ¦ 
77/HF2      94. Frei Fabian, Würenlingen            1968 Funracer Baden              4:37.02,1   1:07.13,9  (2562)    16,676 ¦ 
77/HF3     108. Frei Fredy                          1964 Berikon                     4:46.29,7   1:24.12,1  (3339)    16,125 ¦ 
101/HF3      8. Frei Michel, Court                  1963 vtt montoz                  5:37.45,8     26.48,2   (538)    17,941 ¦ 
101/HF2     38. Frei Philippe                       1977 Luzern                      6:17.33,8   1:22.48,6   (650)    16,050 ¦ 
53/HF      270. Frei Pius                           1963 Oberlunkhofen               3:34.10,0   1:21.15,9  (1192)    14,848 ¦ 
77/HF1       3. Frei Thomas, Davos                  1980 sportplanet.ch              3:35.24,7     10.04,3  (2599)    21,447 ¦ 
77/HF3      82. Frei Thomas                         1966 Gebenstorf                  4:37.18,8   1:15.01,2  (3074)    16,659 ¦ 
77/DF1       6. Freiermuth Denise, Zeiningen        1982 Bike Point Zeningen         4:32.25,0     55.49,2  (2764)    16,959 ¦ 
77/HF3     175. Freitag Robert                      1963 Wermatswil                  5:12.16,3   1:49.58,7  (2816)    14,794 ¦ 
53/HF      275. Freuler Urs                         1957 Schmerikon                  3:35.36,5   1:22.42,4  (1472)    14,748 ¦ 
101/HF2    DNF  Frey Alex                           1973 Rheinfelden                 1:55.11,8 Geissweidli   (328)       --- ¦ 
77/HF4      22. Frey Hans, Ballwil                  1954 tri team zugerland          4:37.43,6     48.29,3  (3340)    16,635 ¦ 
77/HF1      34. Frey Renato, Ballwil                1982 leisurewheels.co.uk         4:02.56,8     37.36,4  (2564)    19,016 ¦ 
53/HF      384. Frick Bruno                         1953 Einsiedeln                  4:30.38,6   2:17.44,5  (1193)    11,749 ¦ 
77/HF2     201. Friemel Christian                   1973 Gattikon                    5:36.11,9   2:06.23,7  (3075)    13,741 ¦ 
77/HF4      38. Fries Toni                          1957 Altendorf                   4:53.14,1   1:03.59,8  (2566)    15,755 ¦ 
53/HF      386. Friess Roger                        1967 Schönenberg ZH              4:32.10,7   2:19.16,6  (1194)    11,683 ¦ 
77/HF2     215. Frischknecht Renè, St. Gallenkappel 1974 Biketreff St.Gallenkappel   5:47.19,6   2:17.31,4  (2800)    13,301 ¦ 
77/T         5. Fritsche Köbi+Müller Andy           1981 Einsiedeln                  6:17.47,7   2:06.54,3  (3341)    12,228 ¦ 
77/HF3     197. Fröhli Thomas, Rudolfstetten        1964 Mutscheller Biker           5:21.25,3   1:59.07,7  (2836)    14,373 ¦ 
77/HF2     195. Frost Michael, Zürich               1971 Zurich Boys Sports Verein   5:28.53,4   1:59.05,2  (3342)    14,047 ¦ 
77/HF3     222. Fuchs Albin                         1964 Einsiedeln                  5:32.43,0   2:10.25,4  (3076)    13,885 ¦ 
77/HF3      65. Fuchs Christian                     1965 Bäch SZ                     4:31.02,9   1:08.45,3  (2859)    17,044 ¦ 
53/S+E       7. Fuchs Claudia, Hundwil              1980 Sepp Fuchs Radsport         2:58.25,5      7.14,4  (1112)    17,822 ¦ 
77/HF3     224. Fuchs Elmar, Einsiedeln             1963 IRON BIKE RACE              5:33.49,4   2:11.31,8  (3077)    13,839 ¦ 
77/HF1      98. Fuchs Jean-Paul                     1979 Fribourg                    5:29.42,0   2:04.21,6  (3445)    14,012 ¦ 
77/HF3      10. Fuchs Lorenz (Churro), Einsiedeln   1967 IRON BIKE RACE              3:54.12,2     31.54,6  (2567)    19,726 ¦ 
53/FIRM     54. Fuchs Markus, Einsiedeln            1981 Musikverein Euthal          4:27.52,1   1:55.52,9  (1003)    11,871 ¦ 
53/HF       77. Fuchs Martin, Vals                  1976 Valser                      2:51.19,7     38.25,6  (1474)    18,560 ¦ 
77/HF2     235. Fuchs Patrick                       1976 Schwyz                      6:14.27,5   2:44.39,3  (3079)    12,337 ¦ 
77/HF2     143. Fuchs Philipp, Euthal               1973 Skiclub Euthal              5:00.25,3   1:30.37,1  (2568)    15,378 ¦ 
77/HF1      93. Fuchs Roger, Gross                  1980 EKZ                         5:15.56,4   1:50.36,0  (3080)    14,623 ¦ 
53/HF      115. Füchslin Erwin                      1967 Gross                       3:01.30,5     48.36,4  (1195)    17,519 ¦ 
53/HF      364. Füchslin Ruedi                      1967 Gross                       4:09.26,4   1:56.32,3  (1579)    12,748 ¦ 
77/S+E      10. Furrer Christian, Rickenbach b. Wil 1978 Thömus Couple               4:41.54,5     28.50,0  (2750)    16,388 ¦ 
77/HF1      39. Furrer Claudio, Visp                1985 Team Stevens Paci Wallis    4:06.08,4     40.48,0  (3343)    18,769 ¦ 
77/S+E       9. Furrer Franziska, Rickenbach b. Wil 1980 Thömus Couple               4:41.54,4     28.49,9  (2756)    16,388 ¦ 
101/HF3      1. Furrer Peter                        1964 Giswil                      5:10.57,6       -----   (307)    19,488 ¦ 
77/HF3      67. Furrer Urs, Wermatswil              1966 www.velolade-hittnau.ch     4:31.55,2   1:09.37,6  (2335)    16,990 ¦ 
53/HF      DNF  Fust Marc                           1974 Maur                          22.01,2 Geissweidli  (1196)       --- ¦ 

Total 99



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.