11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
77/DF1      20. D'Alogna Tiziana                    1978 Serneus                     5:54.29,3   2:17.53,5  (3045)    13,032 ¦ 
101/HLE     13. Dähler Friedrich, Ettingen          1980 Goldwurst-Power             4:55.17,4     27.27,2    (49)    20,522 ¦ 
77/HF3     223. Dällenbach Dieter                   1959 Willerzell                  5:33.18,5   2:11.00,9  (2323)    13,861 ¦ 
101/HF2     37. Danz Martin                         1970 Zürich                      6:16.29,5   1:21.44,3   (524)    16,095 ¦ 
53/S+E      69. Däppen Nicole, Wädenswil            1972 däppen/matter               4:25.40,9   1:34.29,8  (1080)    11,969 ¦ 
53/HF      389. Däppen Rolf, Horgen                 1941 VC Horgen                   4:41.13,5   2:28.19,4  (1167)    11,307 ¦ 
77/JHL      26. De Leur Jeroen                      1991 Einsiedeln                  4:54.47,6   1:28.22,9  (2009)    15,671 ¦ 
77/HF3     176. De Roos Erik Jan                    1966 Bubikon                     5:12.54,3   1:50.36,7  (3048)    14,764 ¦ 
53/HF      377. De Senarclens Cyrill                1969 Nürensdorf                  4:20.37,2   2:07.43,1  (1469)    12,201 ¦ 
77/S+E      26. Deflorin Florian, Flims Waldhaus    1964 DEGO                        6:06.16,5   1:53.12,0  (2755)    12,613 ¦ 
77/HF1      73. Degelo Stefan                       1985 Bonstetten                  4:48.06,6   1:22.46,2  (2325)    16,035 ¦ 
77/DLE       7. Degen Andrea, Buchberg              1980 Röbis-Veloshop              4:27.05,6     42.02,8  (2203)    17,297 ¦ 
53/HF      212. Della Rossa Roman                   1974 Jona                        3:23.58,0   1:11.03,9  (1168)    15,590 ¦ 
77/HF1     111. Denier Claude                       1986 Rottenschwil                6:06.30,6   2:41.10,2  (2540)    12,605 ¦ 
53/HF      323. Denier Clemens                      1970 Einsiedeln                  3:52.44,0   1:39.49,9  (1169)    13,663 ¦ 
77/HF3      40. Dermont Conradin                    1960 Egg SZ                      4:20.22,3     58.04,7  (2541)    17,743 ¦ 
53/DF       47. Dermont Hildegard                   1963 Egg SZ                      3:56.02,1   1:09.24,1  (1170)    13,472 ¦ 
53/HF       29. Dermont Silvan, Egg SZ              1990 Airace/Wheeler Kälin Will   2:33.00,7     20.06,6  (1171)    20,782 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Derungs Simon                       1967 Sedrun                      1:22.56,1 Geissweidli  (2542)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3      89. Dettling Odilo, Ibach               1962 VC Ibach / bike store sch   4:40.16,2   1:17.58,6  (2763)    16,484 ¦ 
53/DF       22. Dettling Verena                     1976 Euthal                      3:28.54,1     42.16,1  (1172)    15,222 ¦ 
77/HF4      35. Deuber Werner                       1952 Altendorf                   4:48.47,7     59.33,4  (3332)    15,997 ¦ 
77/HF2     230. Dezini Andreas, Spreitenbach        1968 Bike Club Limmattal         6:07.40,9   2:37.52,7  (2871)    12,565 ¦ 
77/HF2     228. Di Stefano Alessandro               1976 Wädenswil                   6:06.02,7   2:36.14,5  (2858)    12,621 ¦ 
77/DF1       1. Dicht Erika                         1981 Klosters Dorf               3:36.35,8       -----  (3049)    21,329 ¦ 
77/HF3      19. Diener Christoph, Unterstammheim    1958 Ullmann Yeti                4:00.41,2     38.23,6  (3050)    19,195 ¦ 
77/HF3     238. Diener Peter                        1965 Horgen                      5:38.28,4   2:16.10,8  (3051)    13,649 ¦ 
77/HF3     240. Diener Thomas                       1967 Zürich                      5:38.31,1   2:16.13,5  (3052)    13,647 ¦ 
53/HF      330. Diethelm Daniel, Siebnen            1972 redass                      3:56.07,1   1:43.13,0  (1173)    13,467 ¦ 
101/HF2     94. Diethelm Philip, Lachen SZ          1969 Kisero Bike-Team            7:57.08,3   3:02.23,1   (525)    12,700 ¦ 
101/HF2     66. Dietiker Marco, Brütten             1969 Sherpa Tensing-Pedalerie    6:49.00,1   1:54.14,9   (326)    14,816 ¦ 
77/HF1      48. Dietrich Roman, Appenzell           1982 RMC Appenzell               4:15.22,9     50.02,5  (3053)    18,090 ¦ 
53/HF      201. Dietschweiler Roger                 1973 Weinfelden                  3:22.20,5   1:09.26,4  (1174)    15,715 ¦ 
77/HF4     DNF  Diggelmann Werner, Jona             1955 GS Forrer                   1:28.53,1 Geissweidli  (2543)       --- ¦ 
77/DF1       9. Dillier Julia                       1987 Sachseln                    4:45.53,0   1:09.17,2  (3333)    16,160 ¦ 
77/HF2     129. Disch Hansjürg, Seewis-Pardilsa     1970 VBC Landquart Raiffeisent   4:56.20,9   1:26.32,7  (3054)    15,589 ¦ 
53/HF      109. Ditchfield Nick                     1968 Wollerau                    2:59.38,2     46.44,1  (1175)    17,702 ¦ 
101/HLE     31. Dittli Roger, Altdorf UR            1978 Stöckli-Craft               5:22.08,4     54.18,2    (18)    18,811 ¦ 
53/S+E      71. Dobler Toni, Siebnen                1971 Pro Siebnen                 4:27.19,8   1:36.08,7  (1631)    11,895 ¦ 
77/DLE     DNF  Doglione Patricia, Naters           1983 Team Stevens Paci Wallis    1:34.11,5 Geissweidli  (2205)       --- ¦ 
77/HF2     226. Dohm-Acker Markus                   1977 Einsiedeln                  5:58.48,4   2:29.00,2  (3055)    12,876 ¦ 
101/HF2     88. Doldinger Robert, D-Stuttgart       1970 Tour de Trance              7:41.25,0   2:46.39,8   (648)    13,133 ¦ 
77/DLE     DNF  Döring Stephanie, D-Durbach         1979 epo ligth                   1:27.33,1 Geissweidli  (2213)       --- ¦ 
77/HF4      33. Dorthe Michel                       1952 Charmey (Gruyère)           4:48.14,6     59.00,3  (2710)    16,028 ¦ 
77/HF2     146. Dreier Thomas                       1973 Schönenberg ZH              5:01.51,3   1:32.03,1  (2544)    15,305 ¦ 
77/DF1       3. Droz Janine, Aarberg                1988 Thömus Factory Team         4:24.27,4     47.51,6  (2864)    17,469 ¦ 
77/HF3     194. Dual Peter, Bellikon                1964 Mutschellen Biker           5:20.41,9   1:58.24,3  (2835)    14,406 ¦ 
53/FIRM     55. Dubacher Christoph, Euthal          1985 Musikverein Euthal          4:27.53,1   1:55.53,9  (1001)    11,870 ¦ 
53/FIRM     52. Dubacher Jeanette, Euthal           1980 Musikverein Euthal          4:27.45,6   1:55.46,4  (1002)    11,876 ¦ 
101/HF2     58. Dubacher Markus                     1970 Flums                       6:37.43,7   1:42.58,5   (730)    15,236 ¦ 
53/HF       18. Dubacher Patrick                    1977 Pfäffikon SZ                2:25.22,8     12.28,7  (1176)    21,873 ¦ 
77/HF1     103. Dubs Marco                          1985 Fahrweid                    5:33.50,1   2:08.29,7  (3056)    13,839 ¦ 
77/DF2      26. Dubuis Nicole, Walenstadt           1972 Sportplanet.ch              6:44.30,8   2:22.35,8  (2829)    11,421 ¦ 
77/HF3     110. Duc Urs, Rudolfstetten              1958 Mutschellen Biker           4:48.34,8   1:26.17,2  (2834)    16,009 ¦ 
77/HF2      80. Duff Daniel, Sumvitg                1972 muntogna.ch                 4:29.34,5     59.46,3  (2545)    17,138 ¦ 
101/HF3     25. Dür Peter, Steinhausen              1960 stepup                      6:07.26,9     56.29,3   (384)    16,492 ¦ 
77/HF4      54. Durrer Beda                         1956 Winkel                      5:10.03,2   1:20.48,9  (3057)    14,900 ¦ 
101/HF3     98. Dürst Roland                        1961 Wädenswil                   8:35.28,3   3:24.30,7   (379)    11,756 ¦ 
77/DF2       4. Dusch Kerstin                       1971 Zürich                      4:37.49,8     15.54,8  (2326)    16,628 ¦ 
77/HF2     208. Duss Bruno                          1973 Nottwil                     5:40.48,6   2:11.00,4  (3058)    13,555 ¦ 
77/HF1       4. Duss Martin                         1982 Küssnacht am Rigi           3:37.01,9     11.41,5  (2327)    21,287 ¦ 
77/HF1      31. Dütschler Stefan, Buchs SG          1980 Lindi Bike Team             4:00.07,0     34.46,6  (2546)    19,240 ¦ 

Total 62



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.