11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Name "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
77/JHL      16. Caccia Cosimo, Camorino             1989 team chocolat stella meri   4:05.52,9     39.28,2  (2039)    18,789 ¦ 
53/HF       93. Camenzin Balz                       1964 Hirzel                      2:54.59,7     42.05,6  (1157)    18,171 ¦ 
77/HF4      43. Camenzind Bruno, Gersau             1956 VC-Gersau                   4:57.30,3   1:08.16,0  (3328)    15,529 ¦ 
101/HF2     46. Camenzind Daniel, Cham              1977 Bikecorner / VC Gersau      6:24.12,9   1:29.27,7   (323)    15,772 ¦ 
53/HF      155. Campell Urs, Fällanden              1970 VC Cavallo                  3:12.01,8     59.07,7  (1158)    16,559 ¦ 
53/HF      246. Capafons Frederic                   1964 Pfeffingen                  3:29.44,0   1:16.49,9  (1159)    15,162 ¦ 
77/HF4       5. Caprez Alfi, Wald ZH                1956 LC-Meilen TRI               4:10.34,7     21.20,4  (2537)    18,437 ¦ 
53/S+E      14. Carisch Flurin, Lachen SZ           1984 schaltwerk.ch/VC-P          3:06.16,9     15.05,8  (1097)    17,070 ¦ 
101/HF3     64. Carlucci Renato                     1965 Hittnau                     6:52.17,1   1:41.19,5   (723)    14,698 ¦ 
77/HF2     182. Caruana Gioacchino, Muttenz         1973 VC Ristri                   5:21.15,9   1:51.27,7  (3035)    14,380 ¦ 
77/HF1      57. Casanova Claudio                    1985 Einsiedeln                  4:27.48,9   1:02.28,5  (2538)    17,250 ¦ 
77/DF2      21. Casaulta Sandra                     1968 Klosters Dorf               6:16.08,4   1:54.13,4  (3036)    12,282 ¦ 
77/HF1      84. Castelberg Ralph, Zürich            1979 sportmassageteam.ch         4:58.38,6   1:33.18,2  (3329)    15,469 ¦ 
77/HF1     115. Castelberg Raymond                  1986 Zürich                      6:35.47,9   3:10.27,5  (3037)    11,672 ¦ 
77/DF1      21. Castelberg Viviane                  1981 Zürich                      6:13.32,3   2:36.56,5  (3038)    12,368 ¦ 
53/FIRM     62. Castiglione Alfio, Reinach BL       1970 Cyclon Team Switzerland     4:41.10,1   2:09.10,9  (1038)    11,309 ¦ 
77/HF2      40. Casutt Kurt                         1970 Chur                        4:13.58,2     44.10,0  (3039)    18,191 ¦ 
53/HF      178. Casutt Romano                       1961 Schönenberg ZH              3:17.36,3   1:04.42,2  (1160)    16,092 ¦ 
77/HF3     289. Cavelti Sepp, Wollerau              1965 Raiffeisenbank              6:40.23,6   3:18.06,0  (3040)    11,538 ¦ 
101/DF       6. Caveng Astrid, Erstfeld             1964 Velo Infanger / VMC Erstf   6:55.46,3     58.12,3   (325)    14,575 ¦ 
53/HF      371. Cefola Remo                         1974 Schindellegi                4:13.05,2   2:00.11,1  (1640)    12,564 ¦ 
77/DF1       2. Cerny Simone, Osterfingen           1983 Stöckle                     4:12.02,9     35.27,1  (3041)    18,329 ¦ 
77/HF3     105. Cerutti Maurus                      1966 Rothenburg                  4:45.33,0   1:23.15,4  (3330)    16,179 ¦ 
101/HF2     45. Ceschi Simone, Bellinzona           1971 SaltaFoss                   6:24.00,3   1:29.15,1   (522)    15,781 ¦ 
53/HF      274. Chianese Adriano                    1971 Goldau                      3:35.32,4   1:22.38,3  (1635)    14,753 ¦ 
53/HF      200. Christ Daniel                       1968 Schöftland                  3:22.14,7   1:09.20,6  (1161)    15,723 ¦ 
77/HF2      36. Christ Urs, Blauen                  1969 univega - Karrer Sportsho   4:11.24,7     41.36,5  (2322)    18,376 ¦ 
77/HF2      66. Christen Daniel                     1972 Meggen                      4:22.53,4     53.05,2  (2790)    17,573 ¦ 
53/HF      129. Christen Daniel, Lachen SZ          1968 STV Lachen                  3:03.49,7     50.55,6  (1162)    17,298 ¦ 
101/HF3      4. Christen Daniel                     1966 Ennetbürgen                 5:28.51,1     17.53,5   (647)    18,427 ¦ 
53/HF      226. Cogliati Patrick                    1973 Jona                        3:25.29,7   1:12.35,6  (1163)    15,474 ¦ 
77/HF4      19. Colombo Angelo, Bubikon             1953 www.velolade-hittnau.ch     4:35.51,1     46.36,8  (2539)    16,748 ¦ 
53/DF       21. Conzett Marianne                    1975 Jenaz                       3:26.08,0     39.30,0  (1164)    15,426 ¦ 
101/HF2     41. Corsenca Sven, Schindellegi         1969 BIGBIKE                     6:21.48,0   1:27.02,8   (523)    15,872 ¦ 
77/HF3     181. Costa Luigi                         1965 Unterägeri                  5:15.15,0   1:52.57,4  (3043)    14,655 ¦ 
77/HF2     242. Cristofolini Silvano, Pfäffikon ZH  1969 MacBike                     6:33.03,7   3:03.15,5  (3331)    11,753 ¦ 
53/HF      369. Croci Maspoli Filippo, Oberurnen    1952 Helvetia Patria             4:12.14,3   1:59.20,2  (1165)    12,607 ¦ 
53/HF      168. Croci-Maspoli Mischa                1977 Zürich                      3:15.01,4   1:02.07,3  (1166)    16,305 ¦ 
77/HF2     243. Croci Spartaco                      1973 Castel San Pietro           6:41.38,6   3:11.50,4  (3044)    11,502 ¦ 
53/HF       27. Cuenca Carlos, Zürich               1972 TV Unterstrasse             2:30.50,1     17.56,0  (1620)    21,082 ¦ 

Total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.