30km Overall Hommes

ELSA Bike Trophy 2007, Estavayer - 30km Overall Hommes

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang          km/h
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Freiburghaus Sepp, Neuenegg         1987 Thömus Racing Team          1:05.30,1       -----  (2005)  30/HLU   1.     27,480
    2. Schmutz Pascal, Riehen              1987 Corratec Team Schweiz       1:08.04,8      2.34,7  (2023)  30/HLU   2.     26,439
    3. Biedermann Rudolf, Plaffeien        1986 Scott Allianz Suisse        1:08.05,8      2.35,7  (2001)  30/HLU   3.     26,433
    4. Looser Konny, Hinwil                1989 Swiss BiXS Bike Team        1:08.05,9      2.35,8  (2077)  30/FJO   1.     26,432
    5. Baumann Urs, Igis                   1967 Swiss BiXS Team             1:08.08,6      2.38,5  (2188)  30/HF2   1.     26,414
    6. Stauffer Hansueli, Sigriswil        1987 Bergamont Bike Shop         1:08.27,0      2.56,9  (2025)  30/HLU   4.     26,296
    7. Willi Christian                     1986 Dietlikon                   1:08.32,6      3.02,5  (2036)  30/HLU   5.     26,260
    8. Huber Daniel                        1969 Tamins                      1:08.58,7      3.28,6  (2445)  30/HF2   2.     26,095
    9. Huber Stefan, Muri AG               1974 Team Goodsport              1:08.59,7      3.29,6  (2091)  30/HF1   1.     26,088
   10. Frei Thomas, Davos                  1980 sportplanet.ch              1:09.06,4      3.36,3  (2479)  30/HF1   2.     26,046
   11. Windler Nico, Dachsen               1985 Team Ullmann Yeti           1:09.07,4      3.37,3  (2003)  30/HLU   6.     26,040
   12. Loretz Beni, Langendorf             1989 Thömus Racing Club          1:09.07,5      3.37,4  (2055)  30/FJO   2.     26,039
   13. Eymann Daniel, Interlaken           1989 Thömus Racing Team          1:09.12,0      3.41,9  (2047)  30/FJO   3.     26,011
   14. Peiry Florian, Marsens              1985 TEXNER BMC Acqiris          1:09.19,1      3.49,0  (2004)  30/HLU   7.     25,967
   15. Walker Stefan, Göschenen            1985 GHOST / urbikers.ch         1:09.27,3      3.57,2  (2002)  30/HLU   8.     25,916
   16. von Gunten Bruno, Tschingel ob Gunt 1985 Swiss BiXS Team             1:09.47,0      4.16,9  (2024)  30/HLU   9.     25,794
   17. Egli Jörg, Furna                    1990 swiss Wheeler Team          1:10.24,4      4.54,3  (2076)  30/FJO   4.     25,565
   18. Gilgen Andy, Binningen              1978 Bergamont Young Bikers      1:10.58,3      5.28,2  (2484)  30/HF1   3.     25,362
   19. Baumann Pirmin, Appenzell           1978 danisvelolade.ch            1:11.15,1      5.45,0  (2187)  30/HF1   4.     25,262
   20. Rohrbach Nicola, Langenbruck        1986 Verbier Swiss Factory Tea   1:11.16,3      5.46,2  (2035)  30/HLU   10.    25,255
   21. Oswald Daniel, Wallenwil            1987 Biketeam-Aadorf             1:12.20,8      6.50,7  (2504)  30/HF1   5.     24,880
   22. Rohner Patrick, Arlesheim           1986 goldwurstpower vcreinach.   1:12.30,1      7.00,0  (2349)  30/HF1   6.     24,827
   23. Hutter Michael, Balgach             1986 Pink Gili Swiss             1:12.39,2      7.09,1  (2022)  30/HLU   11.    24,775
   24. Zollinger Jan, Mellingen            1988 Velo Franz Gary Fisher      1:12.56,0      7.25,9  (2393)  30/HF1   7.     24,680
   25. Aebi Nicolas, Plaffeien             1987 Mahu                        1:13.09,5      7.39,4  (2026)  30/HLU   12.    24,604
   26. Sottas Aurélien, Crésuz             1985 Cycles Passion - O2Mounta   1:13.12,6      7.42,5  (2010)  30/HLU   13.    24,586
   27. Gerber Adrian, Köniz                1985 Velobern Racing Team        1:13.12,9      7.42,8  (2006)  30/HLU   14.    24,585
   28. Bigler Markus, Oberdiessbach        1979 2-rad Tschanz               1:13.14,1      7.44,0  (2098)  30/HF1   8.     24,578
   29. Dätwyler Martin, Oberkulm           1969 Fischer / BMC               1:13.14,5      7.44,4  (2236)  30/HF2   3.     24,576
   30. Dähler Matthias, Fahrni b. Thun     1971 Crazy Velo Shop Scott       1:13.21,5      7.51,4  (2108)  30/HF2   4.     24,537
   31. Haller Andreas, Geroldswil          1987 Nicolai                     1:13.23,4      7.53,3  (2007)  30/HLU   15.    24,526
   32. Steiner Adolf, Linden               1959 Crazy Velo Shop Scott       1:13.24,7      7.54,6  (2372)  30/HF3   1.     24,519
   33. Zurbrügg Oliver, Lauterbrunnen      1988 Imboden Bike                1:13.26,7      7.56,6  (2012)  30/HLU   16.    24,508
   34. Straubhaar Thomas, Thierachern      1984 bikecenter.ch               1:13.28,2      7.58,1  (2153)  30/HF1   9.     24,499
   35. Amiet Norman                        1990 Bôle                        1:13.32,1      8.02,0  (2041)  30/FJO   5.     24,478
   36. Heussi Benno, Schwyz                1989 GU-Plus / thomyk Team       1:13.46,1      8.16,0  (2050)  30/FJO   6.     24,400
   37. Kessler Sandro, Schiers             1987 WHEELER/Velo Flütsch        1:13.47,0      8.16,9  (2008)  30/HLU   17.    24,395
   38. Straubhaar Stefan, Thierachern      1988 Bike Shop Sigri             1:13.50,3      8.20,2  (2081)  30/HLU   18.    24,377
   39. Weber Thomas, Klosters Dorf         1984 stevens                     1:13.59,6      8.29,5  (2158)  30/HF1   10.    24,326
   40. Wyss Daniel, Mörigen                1961 Thömus Factory Team         1:14.01,4      8.31,3  (2160)  30/HF3   2.     24,316
   41. Hauri Alexander, Zürich             1976 www.hergersport.ch          1:14.11,9      8.41,8  (2274)  30/HF1   11.    24,259
   42. Krebs Stefan, Riggisberg            1969 Thömus                      1:14.19,8      8.49,7  (2138)  30/HF2   5.     24,216
   43. Brunner Andreas, Grindelwald        1981 VC Grindelwald              1:14.27,8      8.57,7  (2102)  30/HF1   12.    24,172
   44. Gasser Stefan                       1990 St. Silvester               1:14.28,5      8.58,4  (2048)  30/FJO   7.     24,169
   45. Laurent Manuel                      1967 Moudon                      1:14.29,7      8.59,6  (2182)  30/HF2   6.     24,162
   46. Lussmann Markus, Gurtnellen         1984 www.bikeandclimbup.ch       1:14.33,9      9.03,8  (2140)  30/HF1   13.    24,140
   47. Besancon Lucien, Wiedlisbach        1988 Raiffeisen                  1:14.44,6      9.14,5  (2202)  30/HF1   14.    24,082
   48. Bürgler Patrick, Einsiedeln         1973 Stöckli Wädi                1:14.45,6      9.15,5  (2106)  30/HF1   15.    24,077
   49. Zollinger Patrick, Fischenthal      1983 Stöckli MTB Team            1:14.46,4      9.16,3  (2162)  30/HF1   16.    24,072
   50. Züger Franco, Tamins                1984 Raiffeisen VBC Landquart    1:15.01,5      9.31,4  (2190)  30/HF1   17.    23,992
   51. Gubser Renato, Domat/Ems            1975 Thömus Bike Team Graubünd   1:15.02,6      9.32,5  (2122)  30/HF1   18.    23,986
   52. Estermann Stephan, St. Gallen       1971 B&B Biker                   1:15.08,7      9.38,6  (2111)  30/HF2   7.     23,953
   53. Hürzeler Jean-Pierre                1978 Freienwil                   1:15.19,3      9.49,2  (2285)  30/HF1   19.    23,897
   54. Grundemann Reto, Zizers             1985 sbm-events.ch               1:15.20,3      9.50,2  (2121)  30/HF1   20.    23,892
   55. Birchler Remo, Seewen SZ            1981 www.velokeller.ch           1:15.29,8      9.59,7  (2099)  30/HF1   21.    23,842
   56. Baumgartner Daniel, Widnau          1969 Mano's Veloshop/Focus       1:15.30,1     10.00,0  (2465)  30/HF2   8.     23,840
   57. Ecoffey Sylvain, Hauteville         1983 O2Mountainbike- Cycles Pa   1:15.30,7     10.00,6  (2164)  30/HF1   22.    23,837
   58. Steinmann Ueli, Niederurnen         1989 RBT Glarnerland Oel-Hause   1:15.36,9     10.06,8  (2060)  30/FJO   8.     23,804
   59. Betschart Franz, Alpthal            1953 Wheeler Kälin               1:15.37,2     10.07,1  (2096)  30/HF3   3.     23,803
   60. Brandenberger Hans                  1980 Neftenbach                  1:15.42,6     10.12,5  (2101)  30/HF1   23.    23,774
   61. Bonifazi Daniel                     1972 Schindellegi                1:15.50,2     10.20,1  (2100)  30/HF2   9.     23,735
   62. Pages Marc, Winterthur              1978 univega-velobud.ch          1:16.01,8     10.31,7  (2589)  30/HF1   24.    23,674
   63. Mercier Yoann, Le Pâquier-Montbarry 1990 MTB PB                      1:16.06,2     10.36,1  (2072)  30/FJO   9.     23,652
   64. Mooser Michael                      1989 Jaun                        1:16.13,2     10.43,1  (2057)  30/FJO   10.    23,615
   65. Diener Christoph, Unterstammheim    1958 Ullmann Yeti                1:16.24,1     10.54,0  (2109)  30/HF3   4.     23,559
   66. Vollenweider Rolf, Mellingen        1963 Velo Franz Wheeler          1:16.25,1     10.55,0  (2518)  30/HF2   10.    23,554
   67. Beaud Simon, Grandvillard           1988 pb bulle                    1:16.25,6     10.55,5  (2086)  30/HF1   25.    23,551
   68. Rohner Roman, Birmenstorf AG        1976 team bike fohe              1:16.32,6     11.02,5  (2604)  30/HF1   26.    23,516
   69. Berset Claude                       1968 Gumefens                    1:16.49,6     11.19,5  (2095)  30/HF2   11.    23,429
   70. Sendelov Michael, Bottmingen        1983 VC-Reinach                  1:16.54,5     11.24,4  (2574)  30/HF1   27.    23,404
   71. Matile Maël, Uettligen              1988 RSC-Aaretal                 1:17.02,1     11.32,0  (2009)  30/HLU   19.    23,366
   72. Ramseier Lukas, Arlesheim           1986 Goldwurst-Power/Scheller    1:17.09,5     11.39,4  (2343)  30/HF1   28.    23,328
   73. Turrian Bastien, Broc               1988 Team 02 MTB                 1:17.12,1     11.42,0  (2157)  30/HF1   29.    23,315
   74. Hasenfratz Richard, Oberstammheim   1960 Ullmann-Yeti                1:17.12,7     11.42,6  (2124)  30/HF3   5.     23,312
   75. Truan Stéphane, Vallorbe            1974 team Vario                  1:17.20,4     11.50,3  (2383)  30/HF1   30.    23,273
   76. Menetrey Alain                      1986 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:17.24,4     11.54,3  (2175)  30/HF1   31.    23,253
   77. Lüthi Markus, Belp                  1965 Thömus Factory Team         1:17.29,7     11.59,6  (2142)  30/HF2   12.    23,227
   78. Etter Sylvain, Vuadens              1987 Stöckli                     1:17.44,3     12.14,2  (2165)  30/HF1   32.    23,154
   79. Truan Christophe, Vallorbe          1972 Vario                       1:17.45,0     12.14,9  (2382)  30/HF2   13.    23,151
   80. Scherz Valentin, Maracon            1990 VC Rennaz / Dom Cycles      1:17.50,3     12.20,2  (2059)  30/FJO   11.    23,124
   81. Jacquemai Jerome, Therwil           1979 VC Ristri                   1:17.53,7     12.23,6  (2130)  30/HF1   33.    23,108
   82. Anderhub Thomas                     1974 Hochdorf                    1:17.58,6     12.28,5  (2093)  30/HF1   34.    23,083
   83. Ziegler Andreas, Leuzigen           1986 velo-art.ch                 1:18.01,2     12.31,1  (2392)  30/HF1   35.    23,071
   84. Cappellari Danilo, Walenstadt       1965 Suso Bike                   1:18.02,1     12.32,0  (2537)  30/HF2   14.    23,066
   85. Baumgartner Olivier                 1973 Vissoie                     1:18.02,4     12.32,3  (2398)  30/HF1   36.    23,065
   86. Däscher Arno                        1971 Schiers                     1:18.05,3     12.35,2  (2500)  30/HF2   15.    23,050
   87. Kummer Damian, Münsingen            1968 Remp Selection              1:18.21,6     12.51,5  (2302)  30/HF2   16.    22,970
   88. Ackermann Arwed, Mels               1972 Lucky Star                  1:18.21,8     12.51,7  (2092)  30/HF2   17.    22,969
   89. Osterwalder Patrick                 1980 Winterthur                  1:18.23,1     12.53,0  (2146)  30/HF1   37.    22,963
   90. Pelli Bruno, Luzern                 1968 Team Koba                   1:18.29,1     12.59,0  (2338)  30/HF2   18.    22,934
   91. Meier Dominique, St. Gallen         1958 RMC Gossau/Hafner & Gätzi   1:18.30,5     13.00,4  (2143)  30/HF3   6.     22,927
   92. Häni Martin                         1981 Grenchen                    1:18.35,1     13.05,0  (2273)  30/HF1   38.    22,905
   93. Ammann Christoph                    1989 Thalwil                     1:18.39,0     13.08,9  (2065)  30/FJO   12.    22,886
   94. Flury Matthias, Arch                1978 Stöckli Zuchwil             1:18.40,6     13.10,5  (2114)  30/HF1   39.    22,878
   95. Vaucher Aurélien, Ursy              1989 Marginal                    1:18.43,4     13.13,3  (2061)  30/FJO   13.    22,864
   96. Etter Adrian, Belp                  1978 Thömus Factory Team         1:18.54,1     13.24,0  (2112)  30/HF1   40.    22,813
   97. Widmer Mirco, Walde AG              1990 corratec Team Schweiz       1:19.04,7     13.34,6  (2063)  30/FJO   14.    22,762
   98. Binggeli Markus, Niederscherli      1979 Thömus Veloshop             1:19.05,6     13.35,5  (2181)  30/HF1   41.    22,757
   99. Angiolini Ludovic, Tavannes         1989 Felt Cycles Centre          1:19.08,7     13.38,6  (2043)  30/FJO   15.    22,743
  100. Senn Beat, Saas Fee                 1988 Simplon Fighters            1:19.23,4     13.53,3  (2167)  30/HF1   42.    22,672
  101. Hinder Thomas, Vilters              1962 sportplanet.ch              1:19.33,7     14.03,6  (2126)  30/HF3   7.     22,623
  102. Duttweiler Martin                   1968 Arnegg                      1:19.36,2     14.06,1  (2110)  30/HF2   19.    22,612
  103. Kammer Lucien, Brienz BE            1990 BC Bike Team                1:19.41,9     14.11,8  (2052)  30/FJO   16.    22,585
  104. Wälti Sascha, Konolfingen           1978 EHC Uttigen                 1:19.43,3     14.13,2  (2523)  30/HF1   43.    22,578
  105. Hürlimann Marcel, Wangs             1989 Sportplanet                 1:19.48,6     14.18,5  (2083)  30/FJO   17.    22,553
  106. Pagani Sébastien, Payerne           1974 Pro Cycle                   1:19.57,8     14.27,7  (2177)  30/HF1   44.    22,510
  107. Bettex Steve                        1975 Etagnières                  1:19.58,5     14.28,4  (2203)  30/HF1   45.    22,507
  108. Hunn Ivo, Baar                      1971 FlyingBeans                 1:20.01,0     14.30,9  (2129)  30/HF2   20.    22,495
  109. Burgherr Marcel, Muhen              1965 Zingg Trailfox, Entfelden   1:20.10,9     14.40,8  (2218)  30/HF2   21.    22,449
  110. Ramseier René, Wiler b. Seedorf     1970 Bicycle Obsession Aarberg   1:20.22,2     14.52,1  (2148)  30/HF2   22.    22,396
  111. Gerber Daniel                       1961 Oberthal                    1:20.24,6     14.54,5  (2117)  30/HF3   8.     22,385
  112. Jungo Christophe                    1971 Bulle                       1:20.25,3     14.55,2  (2037)  30/HF2   23.    22,382
  113. Balsiger Fabian                     1989 Pieterlen                   1:20.46,4     15.16,3  (2044)  30/FJO   18.    22,284
  114. Ammann Patrick                      1990 Oberstammheim               1:20.53,6     15.23,5  (2066)  30/FJO   19.    22,251
  115. Berger Gael, Ménières               1981 Vélo Club Estavayer         1:20.55,3     15.25,2  (2583)  30/HF1   46.    22,243
  116. Pitschi Stefan                      1989 Malans GR                   1:20.59,1     15.29,0  (2064)  30/FJO   20.    22,226
  117. Hensler Thomas                      1980 Einsiedeln                  1:21.00,8     15.30,7  (2489)  30/HF1   47.    22,218
  118. Bühlmann Roger, Boll                1965 Thömus Funteam              1:21.05,8     15.35,7  (2217)  30/HF2   24.    22,195
  119. Jägli Rolf, Chur                    1982 bike4fun Maluns             1:21.16,9     15.46,8  (2581)  30/HF1   48.    22,145
  120. Fanti Andreas                       1963 Therwil                     1:21.29,0     15.58,9  (2249)  30/HF2   25.    22,090
  121. Jäggi Yves, Lengnau BE              1968 Leveco Cycling              1:21.30,8     16.00,7  (2289)  30/HF2   26.    22,082
  122. Bürgler Christian, Lauerz           1981 velokeller.ch               1:21.36,9     16.06,8  (2105)  30/HF1   49.    22,054
  123. Müller Stephan, Eptingen            1962 -------                     1:21.46,5     16.16,4  (2503)  30/HF3   9.     22,011
  124. Clénin David, St-Prex               1959 Roland Morat SA             1:21.56,1     16.26,0  (2228)  30/HF3   10.    21,968
  125. Clénin Stefan, Lyss                 1961 Roland Morat SA             1:21.56,3     16.26,2  (2229)  30/HF3   11.    21,967
  126. Renaud Jean-Marc                    1955 Peseux                      1:22.05,4     16.35,3  (2033)  30/HF3   12.    21,927
  127. Schenk Matthias                     1990 Grindelwald                 1:22.06,7     16.36,6  (2074)  30/FJO   21.    21,921
  128. Christ Urs, Blauen                  1969 univega - Karrer Sportsho   1:22.07,8     16.37,7  (2107)  30/HF2   27.    21,916
  129. Studer Bruno, Gunzgen               1965 Scott Sports Gunzgen        1:22.19,4     16.49,3  (2154)  30/HF2   28.    21,865
  130. Bucher Pascal                       1972 Luzern                      1:22.21,0     16.50,9  (2103)  30/HF2   29.    21,857
  131. Schranz Bruno, Linden               1971 Crazy Velo Shop ELT         1:22.53,0     17.22,9  (2615)  30/HF2   30.    21,717
  132. Aeschbacher Roger, Kirchlindach     1978 ski-velo-cenetr.ch          1:23.00,4     17.30,3  (2029)  30/HF1   50.    21,685
  133. Kessler Hans-Flury, Schiers         1957 SBM-Club Prättigau          1:23.02,1     17.32,0  (2293)  30/HF3   13.    21,677
  134. Maillard Didier                     1972 Vauderens                   1:23.17,7     17.47,6  (2499)  30/HF2   31.    21,609
  135. Baumann Andreas, Grindelwald        1989 VC Grindelwald              1:23.20,3     17.50,2  (2045)  30/FJO   22.    21,598
  136. Knoll Peter                         1965 Basel                       1:23.28,9     17.58,8  (2296)  30/HF2   32.    21,561
  137. Binggeli Thomas, Niederscherli      1973 Thömus Veloshop             1:23.29,7     17.59,6  (2180)  30/HF1   51.    21,558
  138. Huber Peter, Schiers                1985 Bike4Fun.ch                 1:23.33,7     18.03,6  (2128)  30/HF1   52.    21,540
  139. Gardiol Jean-Marc, Vernier          1964 United Bikers mc            1:23.41,3     18.11,2  (2259)  30/HF2   33.    21,508
  140. Krähenbühl Res                      1968 Embrach                     1:23.42,6     18.12,5  (2300)  30/HF2   34.    21,502
  141. Rudin Markus, Frenkendorf           1960 Tox/karrer sport            1:23.44,0     18.13,9  (2150)  30/HF3   14.    21,496
  142. Gätzi Patrik, Walenstadt            1975 Suso Bike                   1:23.45,9     18.15,8  (2116)  30/HF1   53.    21,488
  143. Bremond Vincent, Orbe               1976 vl orbe                     1:23.50,0     18.19,9  (2090)  30/HF1   54.    21,471
  144. Baumgartner Michel                  1990 Innerberg                   1:23.50,1     18.20,0  (2067)  30/FJO   23.    21,470
  144. Huber Beat, Wauwil                  1969 go-lu sursee                1:23.50,1     18.20,0  (2606)  30/HF2   35.    21,470
  146. von Allmen Roland, Grindelwald      1961 VC Grindelwald              1:23.53,9     18.23,8  (2386)  30/HF3   15.    21,454
  147. Brehm Franco                        1984 Mittellunden                1:23.57,6     18.27,5  (2599)  30/HF1   55.    21,438
  148. Colombo Angelo                      1953 Bubikon                     1:24.00,6     18.30,5  (2555)  30/HF3   16.    21,426
  149. Nyffenegger Daniel                  1961 Gurzelen                    1:24.15,8     18.45,7  (2144)  30/HF3   17.    21,361
  150. Schregenberger Roman, Oberstammheim 1963 Ullmann Yeti                1:24.20,8     18.50,7  (2370)  30/HF2   36.    21,340
  151. Gerber Chris, Münsingen             1959 Gary Fischer                1:24.23,0     18.52,9  (2019)  30/HF3   18.    21,331
  152. Rey Jacques, Montet (Broye)         1966 Adecco                      1:24.25,2     18.55,1  (2346)  30/HF2   37.    21,321
  153. Wyss Michael, Hessigkofen           1985 Bicycle Obsession Aarberg   1:24.28,1     18.58,0  (2389)  30/HF1   56.    21,309
  154. Luternauer Ramon                    1976 Kriens                      1:24.30,8     19.00,7  (2141)  30/HF1   57.    21,298
  155. Indermühle Christian, Brittnau      1968 Montana Bikers              1:24.30,9     19.00,8  (2288)  30/HF2   38.    21,297
  156. Terrapon Gérard, Romont FR          1966 ELSA                        1:24.33,2     19.03,1  (2379)  30/HF2   39.    21,288
  157. Götz Kurt                           1962 Stetten SH                  1:24.37,4     19.07,3  (2118)  30/HF3   19.    21,270
  158. Bühler Roland, Steffisburg          1972 2Rad Sport Bachmann Thun    1:24.37,7     19.07,6  (2216)  30/HF2   40.    21,269
  159. Roth Ernst                          1953 Erlinsbach                  1:24.53,8     19.23,7  (2514)  30/HF3   20.    21,202
  160. Clément Yves                        1989 Ependes FR                  1:25.05,3     19.35,2  (2069)  30/FJO   24.    21,154
  161. Birchler Theo                       1949 Ibach                       1:25.07,3     19.37,2  (2166)  30/HF3   21.    21,146
  162. Zollinger Kurt                      1957 Mellingen                   1:25.09,3     19.39,2  (2186)  30/HF3   22.    21,137
  163. Bise Philippe                       1964 Murist                      1:25.09,6     19.39,5  (2184)  30/HF2   41.    21,136
  164. Schwitter Simon, Gossau SG          1975 Balance-Race-Team           1:25.19,8     19.49,7  (2152)  30/HF1   58.    21,094
  165. Bianchi Marco                       1990 Plaffeien                   1:25.25,1     19.55,0  (2068)  30/FJO   25.    21,072
  166. Romanens Patrick                    1942 Sorens                      1:25.31,3     20.01,2  (2513)  30/HF3   23.    21,047
  167. Pralong Steve                       1971 St-Martin VS                1:25.40,3     20.10,2  (2508)  30/HF2   42.    21,010
  168. Hirt Jean-Claude                    1954 Cornaux NE                  1:25.47,1     20.17,0  (2169)  30/HF3   24.    20,982
  169. Jan Gregoire, Montherod             1972 JAN-ALPY                    1:25.52,4     20.22,3  (2127)  30/HF2   43.    20,961
  170. Dutoit Sylvain, Cheiry              1986 VTT Broyard                 1:25.54,0     20.23,9  (2235)  30/HF1   59.    20,954
  171. Graf Stefan                         1979 Gümligen                    1:25.55,3     20.25,2  (2120)  30/HF1   60.    20,949
  172. Bürki Hans                          1961 Thun                        1:25.55,6     20.25,5  (2221)  30/HF3   25.    20,948
  173. Kälin René                          1954 Frauenfeld                  1:26.06,4     20.36,3  (2133)  30/HF3   26.    20,904
  174. Schlup Reto, Bettlach               1968 Thoemus                     1:26.06,7     20.36,6  (2366)  30/HF2   44.    20,903
  175. Geissbühler Olivier, Leuzigen       1986 velo-art.ch                 1:26.07,1     20.37,0  (2483)  30/HF1   61.    20,901
  176. Meier Beni, Solothurn               1962 sunbiker                    1:26.11,3     20.41,2  (2321)  30/HF3   27.    20,884
  177. Frei Kurt, Egliswil                 1956 VBT Seetal                  1:26.11,7     20.41,6  (2253)  30/HF3   28.    20,882
  178. Locher Heinz, Stüsslingen           1958 Mifroma                     1:26.14,7     20.44,6  (2310)  30/HF3   29.    20,870
  178. Obrist Stefan, Winterthur           1959 GS Sentieri                 1:26.14,7     20.44,6  (2145)  30/HF3   29.    20,870
  180. Flury Toni, Bettlach                1947 Thömus                      1:26.20,4     20.50,3  (2115)  30/HF3   31.    20,847
  181. Krähenbühl Hans, Aeschlen b. Oberdi 1945 Crazy Velo Shop Scott       1:26.31,2     21.01,1  (2136)  30/HF3   32.    20,804
  182. Cordonier Gérald                    1961 Sion                        1:26.32,6     21.02,5  (2471)  30/HF3   33.    20,798
  183. Cotting Guillaume, Bulle            1989 Pédale Bulloise             1:26.45,2     21.15,1  (2075)  30/FJO   26.    20,748
  183. Zenger Berhard                      1988 Innertkirchen               1:26.45,2     21.15,1  (2322)  30/HF1   62.    20,748
  185. Hauser Johnny, Cugy FR              1971 Pro Cycles                  1:26.48,0     21.17,9  (2276)  30/HF2   45.    20,737
  186. Bau Freddy                          1962 Thundorf                    1:27.07,1     21.37,0  (2094)  30/HF3   34.    20,661
  187. Terreaux Sébastien, Salvenach       1976 Bike Corner BMC Murten      1:27.10,9     21.40,8  (2200)  30/HF1   63.    20,646
  188. Ramseier Ulrich, Arlesheim          1956 scheller-radcenter.ch       1:27.17,9     21.47,8  (2149)  30/HF3   35.    20,618
  189. Cotting Willy, Bulle                1964 Pédale Bulloise             1:27.19,7     21.49,6  (2172)  30/HF2   46.    20,611
  190. Ambühl Philipp                      1966 Solothurn                   1:27.24,9     21.54,8  (2395)  30/HF2   47.    20,591
  191. Carrard Laurent                     1975 Romont FR                   1:27.31,3     22.01,2  (2085)  30/HF1   64.    20,566
  192. Geissbühler Fritz                   1964 Zollikofen                  1:27.31,9     22.01,8  (2031)  30/HF2   48.    20,563
  193. Rossier Fabien                      1983 Lovens                      1:27.37,0     22.06,9  (2351)  30/HF1   65.    20,544
  194. Godel Roan, Domdidier               1975 Mardi                       1:27.37,4     22.07,3  (2485)  30/HF1   66.    20,542
  195. Progin Christophe, Vaulruz          1968 Ski-Club Vaulruz            1:27.50,9     22.20,8  (2039)  30/HF2   49.    20,489
  196. Bieri Heinz, Wohlen b. Bern         1960 Thömus Veloshop             1:27.52,0     22.21,9  (2163)  30/HF3   36.    20,485
  197. Brasey Julien                       1987 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:27.53,7     22.23,6  (2212)  30/HF1   67.    20,478
  198. Luethi Walter, Oberdiessbach        1952 CRAYZ VELO SHOP             1:27.54,0     22.23,9  (2498)  30/HF3   37.    20,477
  199. Santos Isaurindo                    1975 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:28.04,1     22.34,0  (2361)  30/HF1   68.    20,438
  200. Lama Pemba                          1967 Luzern                      1:28.12,0     22.41,9  (2305)  30/HF2   50.    20,408
  201. Kutschera Patrick                   1964 Wohlen bei Bern             1:28.15,7     22.45,6  (2304)  30/HF2   51.    20,393
  202. Eymann Gregory                      1984 Chavornay                   1:28.21,1     22.51,0  (2206)  30/HF1   69.    20,373
  203. Bloch Stephan, Lyss                 1969 Roos Küchen AG              1:28.22,1     22.52,0  (2205)  30/HF2   52.    20,369
  204. Schaffner Urs, Gränichen            1959 hamni couatec               1:28.24,2     22.54,1  (2586)  30/HF3   38.    20,361
  205. Bigler Simon, Winterthur            1982 Rotwild Bike Doc            1:28.27,5     22.57,4  (2204)  30/HF1   70.    20,348
  206. Kramer Peter, Gräslikon             1957 Irchelbike                  1:28.29,1     22.59,0  (2137)  30/HF3   39.    20,342
  207. Gozel Christian                     1960 Sullens                     1:28.30,9     23.00,8  (2266)  30/HF3   40.    20,335
  208. Isenring Christoph, Nussbaumen TG   1967 Stammheim-Bikers            1:28.32,8     23.02,7  (2490)  30/HF2   53.    20,328
  209. Bertschy Fred, Lossy                1975 Mifroma                     1:28.33,1     23.03,0  (2201)  30/HF1   71.    20,327
  210. Russo Fabrice, Le Lignon            1966 PEV-Genève                  1:28.34,7     23.04,6  (2515)  30/HF2   54.    20,320
  211. Pillonel Jean-Marc                  1971 Cugy FR                     1:28.34,9     23.04,8  (2507)  30/HF2   55.    20,320
  212. Bucher René, Kleinwangen            1977 wheeler                     1:28.42,9     23.12,8  (2104)  30/HF1   72.    20,289
  213. Zbinden Urs, Aarberg                1971 Bike Factory Unterrassuer   1:28.50,1     23.20,0  (2598)  30/HF2   56.    20,262
  214. von Büren Martin                    1967 Bellach                     1:28.53,1     23.23,0  (2570)  30/HF2   57.    20,250
  215. Schild Thomas                       1983 Rüfenacht BE                1:28.54,1     23.24,0  (2620)  30/HF1   73.    20,247
  216. Soares Pedro, Estavayer-le-Lac      1969 ELSA                        1:29.11,2     23.41,1  (2176)  30/HF2   58.    20,182
  217. Leuengerger Martin, Ostermundigen   1965 SK und Veloverkehr          1:29.13,2     23.43,1  (2089)  30/HF2   59.    20,174
  218. Steiner Martin                      1978 Hochdorf                    1:29.21,9     23.51,8  (2040)  30/HF1   74.    20,142
  219. Windler Ueli, Dachsen               ???? team Ullmann Ueti           1:29.31,8     24.01,7  (2054)  30/HF3   41.    20,104
  220. Maugeri Salvatore, Orbe             1969 Betelec SA                  1:29.33,3     24.03,2  (2290)  30/HF2   60.    20,099
  221. Bieri Jürg, Berg am Irchel          1957 Irchelbike                  1:29.35,7     24.05,6  (2097)  30/HF3   42.    20,090
  222. Gillieron François, Yverdon-les-Bai 1974 ACN                         1:29.36,3     24.06,2  (2262)  30/HF1   75.    20,088
  223. Jost Hansueli                       1967 Fahrni b. Thun              1:29.45,3     24.15,2  (2194)  30/HF2   61.    20,054
  224. Bapst Christophe                    1979 Givisiez                    1:29.50,3     24.20,2  (2464)  30/HF1   76.    20,035
  225. Gunziger Sascha, Laupersdorf        1975 Thömus Veloshop             1:29.53,1     24.23,0  (2271)  30/HF1   77.    20,025
  226. Eigenmann Stefan, Kronbühl          1968 Bike-Team Wittenbach        1:29.54,0     24.23,9  (2245)  30/HF2   62.    20,022
  227. Jenni Peter, Quarten                1957 SUSOBIKE                    1:29.59,1     24.29,0  (2131)  30/HF3   43.    20,003
  228. Bosshard Vinicio, Lugano            1966 Momobike                    1:30.01,1     24.31,0  (2209)  30/HF2   63.    19,995
  229. Pompe Pascal, Köniz                 1965 8WD                         1:30.03,8     24.33,7  (2147)  30/HF2   64.    19,985
  230. Lüthi Roger                         1976 Hunzenschwil                1:30.09,6     24.39,5  (2567)  30/HF1   78.    19,964
  231. Graf Fritz, Gasel                   1953 Thömus Veloshop             1:30.14,1     24.44,0  (2119)  30/HF3   44.    19,947
  232. Thevoz Olivier, Corcelles-près-Paye 1981 TESAG                       1:30.14,6     24.44,5  (2079)  30/HF1   79.    19,946
  233. Jaquemet Albin                      1970 Dommartin                   1:30.15,0     24.44,9  (2173)  30/HF2   65.    19,944
  234. Friedrich Marc, Münchenbuchsee      1975 Thomet Radsport             1:30.23,2     24.53,1  (2255)  30/HF1   80.    19,914
  235. Gisler Gabriel                      1973 Basel                       1:30.27,9     24.57,8  (2263)  30/HF1   81.    19,897
  236. Casto Carmelo, Echallens            1972 Les Rondze-Mulets           1:30.29,8     24.59,7  (2469)  30/HF2   66.    19,890
  237. Bise Pierre                         1966 Granges-de-Vesin            1:30.39,8     25.09,7  (2183)  30/HF2   67.    19,853
  237. Kessler Alois, Buchs SG             1963 KOBA                        1:30.39,8     25.09,7  (2134)  30/HF2   67.    19,853
  239. Kupferschmied Manfred, Spiez        1965 Bike Club Spiez BCS         1:30.50,5     25.20,4  (2303)  30/HF2   69.    19,814
  240. Géhin Olivier, Lausanne             1964 Marginal Sport              1:30.50,6     25.20,5  (2260)  30/HF2   70.    19,814
  241. Krähenbühl Christian                1966 Wattenwil                   1:31.02,4     25.32,3  (2299)  30/HF2   71.    19,771
  242. Zeller Heinz, Oberstammheim         1952 Ullmann Yeti                1:31.04,0     25.33,9  (2161)  30/HF3   45.    19,765
  243. Grolimund Willi, Beinwil SO         1956 Black-Boys-Biker            1:31.11,9     25.41,8  (2268)  30/HF3   46.    19,737
  244. Bütikofer Martin, Walterswil SO     1976 Happy                       1:31.19,0     25.48,9  (2222)  30/HF1   82.    19,711
  245. Christen Markus, Biezwil            1965 velo-art.ch                 1:31.20,2     25.50,1  (2226)  30/HF2   72.    19,707
  246. Müller Reto, Fislisbach             1973 Biketeam Mellingen          1:31.21,8     25.51,7  (2552)  30/HF1   83.    19,701
  247. Ding Jacques, Murist                1967 Amicale du guidon Murist    1:31.28,9     25.58,8  (2546)  30/HF2   73.    19,676
  248. Käch Markus                         1968 Aarberg                     1:31.29,8     25.59,7  (2291)  30/HF2   74.    19,672
  249. Hilfiker Karl                       1959 Suhr                        1:31.32,6     26.02,5  (2125)  30/HF3   47.    19,662
  250. Imhof Patric, Tägerig               1971 Bike Team Mellingen         1:31.35,6     26.05,5  (2287)  30/HF2   75.    19,652
  251. Litscher Urs, Thal                  1951 RV Altenrhein               1:31.38,6     26.08,5  (2309)  30/HF3   48.    19,641
  252. Weerkamp Ronny, Oberstammheim       1969 Bikers Stammheim            1:31.39,0     26.08,9  (2524)  30/HF2   76.    19,639
  253. Straubhaar Markus                   1984 Thierachern                 1:31.39,3     26.09,2  (2550)  30/HF1   84.    19,638
  254. Krieger Eric                        1976 Genève                      1:31.45,9     26.15,8  (2497)  30/HF1   85.    19,615
  255. Currat Yann                         1973 Giffers                     1:31.47,2     26.17,1  (2234)  30/HF1   86.    19,610
  256. Haas Jean-Michel                    1968 Chénens                     1:32.25,6     26.55,5  (2272)  30/HF2   77.    19,474
  257. Schneider Peter                     1965 Frutigen                    1:32.27,0     26.56,9  (2369)  30/HF2   78.    19,469
  258. Jungo Stefan, Bollion               1967 Team Sport passion          1:32.31,8     27.01,7  (2174)  30/HF2   79.    19,453
  259. Chanex Jean-Luc, Delley             1970 CHANEX                      1:32.42,5     27.12,4  (2224)  30/HF2   80.    19,415
  260. Limat Eric, Estavayer-le-Lac        1973 ELSA                        1:32.44,6     27.14,5  (2308)  30/HF1   87.    19,408
  261. Racchetta Frédéric, Orbe            1972 Team Merida                 1:32.53,1     27.23,0  (2342)  30/HF2   81.    19,378
  262. Burki Heinz                         1962 Köniz                       1:32.54,0     27.23,9  (2577)  30/HF3   49.    19,375
  263. Ihle Frank, Wohlen b. Bern          1963 Thömus                      1:32.56,6     27.26,5  (2286)  30/HF2   82.    19,366
  264. Süess Oliver, Rupperswil            1982 GIANT                       1:33.02,0     27.31,9  (2377)  30/HF1   88.    19,347
  265. Svoboda Petr                        1966 Steffisburg                 1:33.03,9     27.33,8  (2193)  30/HF2   83.    19,341
  266. Roulin Nicolas, Estavayer-le-Lac    1975 ELSA                        1:33.15,3     27.45,2  (2353)  30/HF1   89.    19,301
  267. Joye Paul, Estavayer-le-Lac         1970 Groupe-E                    1:33.16,7     27.46,6  (2494)  30/HF2   84.    19,297
  268. Herren Werner                       1955 Kiesen                      1:33.17,9     27.47,8  (2566)  30/HF3   50.    19,292
  269. Frigo Michel, Lyss                  1969 Roos Küchen AG              1:33.18,1     27.48,0  (2256)  30/HF2   85.    19,292
  270. Conus Morgan                        1990 Vuarmarens                  1:33.26,0     27.55,9  (2070)  30/FJO   27.    19,265
  271. Cornamusaz Yves                     1978 Payerne                     1:33.26,3     27.56,2  (2473)  30/HF1   90.    19,264
  272. Reber Urs                           1967 Lyss                        1:33.27,9     27.57,8  (2511)  30/HF2   86.    19,258
  273. Berger Willy, Düdingen              1966 "Raccard"                   1:33.34,6     28.04,5  (2038)  30/HF2   87.    19,235
  274. Fellmann Pius                       1972 Gränichen                   1:33.37,9     28.07,8  (2087)  30/HF2   88.    19,224
  275. Pillonel Raymond, Lully FR          1954 Cycles Poux                 1:33.41,7     28.11,6  (2168)  30/HF3   51.    19,211
  276. Häfliger Christian, Einsiedeln      1986 Herbalife                   1:34.04,2     28.34,1  (2123)  30/HF1   91.    19,134
  277. Monneron Olivier                    1967 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:34.09,4     28.39,3  (2327)  30/HF2   89.    19,117
  278. Howald Hans, Aetigkofen             1974 TV Arch                     1:34.11,6     28.41,5  (2569)  30/HF1   92.    19,109
  279. Bonfils Jacques, Sugiez             1961 ELSA                        1:34.33,3     29.03,2  (2207)  30/HF3   52.    19,036
  280. Martin Thomas                       1962 Payerne                     1:34.34,2     29.04,1  (2319)  30/HF3   53.    19,033
  281. Graf Sepp                           1958 Herisau                     1:34.41,0     29.10,9  (2600)  30/HF3   54.    19,010
  282. Burri Patrick, Ostermundigen        1971 Thömus Veloshop             1:34.42,0     29.11,9  (2195)  30/HF2   90.    19,007
  282. Straub Sacha                        1971 Oftringen                   1:34.42,0     29.11,9  (2375)  30/HF2   90.    19,007
  284. Bruntschu Erich                     1959 Rechthalten                 1:34.53,8     29.23,7  (2601)  30/HF3   55.    18,968
  285. Maillard Claude                     1966 St-Martin FR                1:34.54,0     29.23,9  (2314)  30/HF2   92.    18,967
  286. Meier Thomas                        1972 Gränichen                   1:35.02,9     29.32,8  (2088)  30/HF2   93.    18,937
  287. Borloz Thierry, St-Martin FR        1969 asshrn.org                  1:35.14,9     29.44,8  (2612)  30/HF2   94.    18,897
  288. Fasel Christian, Penthéréaz         1964 amicale du guidon, Murist   1:35.19,9     29.49,8  (2478)  30/HF2   95.    18,881
  289. Cuennet Stéphane, Domdidier         1974 Mardi                       1:35.20,1     29.50,0  (2475)  30/HF1   93.    18,880
  290. Jamois Stephane                     1973 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:35.23,4     29.53,3  (2491)  30/HF1   94.    18,869
  291. Wegmüller Bruno                     1970 Bern                        1:35.23,6     29.53,5  (2159)  30/HF2   96.    18,869
  292. Wyss Jürg                           1976 Jaberg                      1:35.30,4     30.00,3  (2579)  30/HF1   95.    18,846
  293. Russi Sandro, Seiry                 1966 ELSA                        1:35.32,0     30.01,9  (2358)  30/HF2   97.    18,841
  294. Oberson Nicolas, Estavayer-le-Lac   1983 ELSA                        1:35.32,2     30.02,1  (2332)  30/HF1   96.    18,840
  295. Filipovic Nenad                     ???? Lausanne                    1:35.33,2     30.03,1  (2034)  30/HF1   97.    18,837
  296. Ottiger Alex                        1964 Wauwil                      1:35.38,9     30.08,8  (2605)  30/HF2   98.    18,818
  297. Sturm Mawfred, Bern                 1965 DARKBLO                     1:35.44,6     30.14,5  (2611)  30/HF2   99.    18,800
  298. Zanone Noé                          1987 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:35.46,2     30.16,1  (2179)  30/HF1   98.    18,795
  299. Schmid Werner, Frutigen             1961 Veloschöpfli Zürcher        1:35.46,8     30.16,7  (2573)  30/HF3   56.    18,793
  300. Kunzli Alain, Yvonand               1972 no limits                   1:36.00,4     30.30,3  (2562)  30/HF2   100.   18,748
  301. Otero Constantino, Estavayer-le-Lac 1958 ELSA                        1:36.02,8     30.32,7  (2334)  30/HF3   57.    18,740
  302. Perseghini Mario                    1960 Châtillon FR                1:36.03,7     30.33,6  (2339)  30/HF3   58.    18,737
  303. Bleuer Urs                          1968 Schnottwil                  1:36.12,9     30.42,8  (2199)  30/HF2   101.   18,708
  304. Trachsel Hanspeter                  1952 Frutigen                    1:36.14,8     30.44,7  (2572)  30/HF3   59.    18,701
  305. Trautvetter Sven, Nesselnbach       1967 Race-Team-Planet-Bike       1:36.20,9     30.50,8  (2156)  30/HF2   102.   18,682
  306. Flückiger Beat, Arch                1958 TV Arch                     1:36.24,0     30.53,9  (2113)  30/HF3   60.    18,672
  307. Stoeckli Didier                     1974 Les Clées                   1:36.32,9     31.02,8  (2374)  30/HF1   99.    18,643
  308. Strasser Tobias, Fehraltorf         1969 The Fighters/Sportplausch   1:36.33,4     31.03,3  (2519)  30/HF2   103.   18,641
  309. Bucher Markus, Lommiswil            1967 Friedli Radsport            1:36.35,3     31.05,2  (2531)  30/HF2   104.   18,635
  310. Paratore Alfredo                    1965 Echallens                   1:36.36,2     31.06,1  (2336)  30/HF2   105.   18,632
  311. Muelhauser Vincent                  1981 Bretonnières                1:36.49,9     31.19,8  (2502)  30/HF1   100.   18,588
  312. Corminboeuf José, Domdidier         1962 Mardi                       1:36.50,2     31.20,1  (2472)  30/HF3   61.    18,588
  313. Plancherel José                     1963 Gletterens                  1:36.51,2     31.21,1  (2185)  30/HF2   106.   18,584
  314. Regli Christian                     1963 Schlieren                   1:36.53,2     31.23,1  (2344)  30/HF2   107.   18,578
  315. Brodbeck Franz-Xaver, Breitenbach   1950 Team Webasto                1:36.56,4     31.26,3  (2215)  30/HF3   62.    18,568
  316. Schlapbach Robert, Linden           1964 Crazy Veloshop Jassbach     1:36.57,2     31.27,1  (2365)  30/HF2   108.   18,565
  317. Reusser Karl, Teufenthal AG         1955 Mifroma                     1:36.58,4     31.28,3  (2345)  30/HF3   63.    18,561
  318. Frauenfelder Michael, Laupen ZH     1980 mc bike                     1:37.08,9     31.38,8  (2556)  30/HF1   101.   18,528
  319. Hausmann Philippe                   1978 Hombrechtikon               1:37.09,5     31.39,4  (2189)  30/HF1   102.   18,526
  320. Wirth Walter                        1959 Gretzenbach                 1:37.14,0     31.43,9  (2388)  30/HF3   64.    18,512
  321. Guillod Thierry, Font               1968 Team Sigene                 1:37.18,5     31.48,4  (2486)  30/HF2   109.   18,497
  322. Jan Du Chêne Claude, Corcelles-près 1957 TESAG                       1:37.22,8     31.52,7  (2492)  30/HF3   65.    18,484
  323. Graf Willi, Heimberg                1951 Noldis Bike+Sport           1:37.31,2     32.01,1  (2267)  30/HF3   66.    18,457
  324. Saugy Didier                        1979 Granges-près-Marnand        1:37.42,4     32.12,3  (2516)  30/HF1   103.   18,422
  325. Widmer Rolf, Gränichen              1950 lezner sort                 1:37.44,5     32.14,4  (2587)  30/HF3   67.    18,415
  326. Hardmeier Bruno                     1966 Bolligen                    1:37.53,2     32.23,1  (2488)  30/HF2   110.   18,388
  327. Vorlet Gilbert, F-Fillinges         1955 Mifroma                     1:37.55,8     32.25,7  (2387)  30/HF3   68.    18,380
  328. Delley Sébastien                    1965 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:37.56,8     32.26,7  (2191)  30/HF2   111.   18,377
  329. Nâgeli Jorg                         1958 Gränichen                   1:38.07,9     32.37,8  (2341)  30/HF3   69.    18,342
  330. Stella Antonio                      1977 Marsens                     1:38.11,3     32.41,2  (2592)  30/HF1   104.   18,332
  331. Unternährer Christophe              1970 Zofingen                    1:38.15,8     32.45,7  (2384)  30/HF2   112.   18,318
  332. Almer Philippe                      1979 Zürich                      1:38.15,9     32.45,8  (2197)  30/HF1   105.   18,317
  333. Kradolfer Andreas                   1962 Rüfenacht BE                1:38.23,2     32.53,1  (2496)  30/HF3   70.    18,295
  334. Troxler Peter                       1962 Willisau                    1:38.23,9     32.53,8  (2381)  30/HF3   71.    18,292
  335. Gerber René                         1978 Süderen                     1:38.32,7     33.02,6  (2558)  30/HF1   106.   18,265
  336. Robert Christophe, Sassel           1974 Swiss Armed Team            1:38.35,8     33.05,7  (2348)  30/HF1   107.   18,256
  337. Keller Daniel                       1960 Wohlen b. Bern              1:38.37,0     33.06,9  (2292)  30/HF3   72.    18,252
  338. Zürcher Stefan, Burgdorf            1973 bent's cycle laheland FL    1:38.37,3     33.07,2  (2557)  30/HF1   108.   18,251
  339. Rouvenaz Alain                      1968 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:38.38,7     33.08,6  (2354)  30/HF2   113.   18,247
  340. Kälin Erwin, Einsiedeln             1968 Herbalife                   1:38.44,6     33.14,5  (2132)  30/HF2   114.   18,229
  341. Durni Christoph                     1975 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:38.45,0     33.14,9  (2244)  30/HF1   109.   18,227
  342. Schnyder Othmar, Bavois             1960 VL-ORBE                     1:38.45,9     33.15,8  (2032)  30/HF3   73.    18,225
  343. Rosset Claude                       1961 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:38.46,5     33.16,4  (2350)  30/HF3   74.    18,223
  344. Glanzmann Laurent, Lully FR         1970 ELSA                        1:38.52,3     33.22,2  (2264)  30/HF2   115.   18,205
  345. Marcuard Jean-Yves                  1969 Cugy FR                     1:38.53,6     33.23,5  (2315)  30/HF2   116.   18,201
  346. Wüthrich Rolf, Ins                  1971 canyon DreamTeam            1:38.54,8     33.24,7  (2527)  30/HF2   117.   18,197
  347. Kappeler Andreas, Salavaux          1971 canyon DreamTeam            1:38.55,0     33.24,9  (2495)  30/HF2   118.   18,197
  348. Müller Erwin, Heimberg              1950 LSV Uetendorf               1:38.56,4     33.26,3  (2171)  30/HF3   75.    18,192
  349. Rossier Benoît                      1974 Cugy FR                     1:38.56,7     33.26,6  (2549)  30/HF1   110.   18,191
  350. Lüthi Stephan, Thun                 1969 Bike Club Spiez             1:39.00,8     33.30,7  (2313)  30/HF2   119.   18,179
  351. Bernath Ruedi                       1950 Oberstammheim               1:39.04,8     33.34,7  (2466)  30/HF3   76.    18,167
  352. Mosimann Adrian                     1978 Eggiwil                     1:39.13,8     33.43,7  (2559)  30/HF1   111.   18,139
  353. Flühmann Remo, Hessigkofen          1963 velo-art.ch                 1:39.15,1     33.45,0  (2252)  30/HF2   120.   18,135
  354. Koster Pascal                       1961 Rüfenacht BE                1:39.21,2     33.51,1  (2298)  30/HF3   77.    18,117
  355. Ballaman Yvan                       1988 Gletterens                  1:39.37,3     34.07,2  (2463)  30/HF1   112.   18,068
  356. Poux Pierre-André, Fétigny          1963 Cycles Poux                 1:39.41,6     34.11,5  (2536)  30/HF2   121.   18,055
  357. Currat Dominique                    1952 Aumont                      1:39.43,1     34.13,0  (2568)  30/HF3   78.    18,050
  358. Krieg Wilhelm                       1957 Schwarzenburg               1:39.45,0     34.14,9  (2301)  30/HF3   79.    18,045
  359. Schneider Martin                    1967 Jona                        1:39.50,8     34.20,7  (2198)  30/HF2   122.   18,027
  360. Schüle Roger                        1963 Bergdietikon                1:39.52,4     34.22,3  (2151)  30/HF2   123.   18,022
  361. Käser Jean-Pierre, Posieux          1952 team inter gibloux          1:39.52,7     34.22,6  (2545)  30/HF3   80.    18,021
  362. Rüfenacht Christoph, Schüpfen       1968 Mr. Feelgood                1:39.53,2     34.23,1  (2548)  30/HF2   124.   18,020
  363. Hockenjos Christian                 1962 Palézieux                   1:40.02,2     34.32,1  (2278)  30/HF3   81.    17,993
  364. Conus Hubert                        1965 Vuarmarens                  1:40.20,0     34.49,9  (2470)  30/HF2   125.   17,940
  365. Loosli Markus, Oberbipp             1962 Mifroma                     1:40.25,3     34.55,2  (2311)  30/HF3   82.    17,924
  366. Thuillard Stephane, Yvonand         1965 nolimits                    1:40.28,1     34.58,0  (2563)  30/HF2   126.   17,916
  367. Garcia Carlo                        1959 Muri b. Bern                1:40.35,0     35.04,9  (2391)  30/HF3   83.    17,895
  368. Schild Martin                       1968 Bettlach                    1:40.44,2     35.14,1  (2364)  30/HF2   127.   17,868
  369. Rothenbühler Kurt, Küttigkofen      1962 velo-art.ch                 1:40.45,8     35.15,7  (2352)  30/HF3   84.    17,863
  370. Schmid Henri, Font                  1967 Adecco                      1:40.47,1     35.17,0  (2367)  30/HF2   128.   17,859
  371. Stuber Daniel, Kyburg-Buchegg       1967 velo-art.ch                 1:40.57,8     35.27,7  (2376)  30/HF2   129.   17,828
  372. Marmy François, Forel FR            1958 Mifroma                     1:41.01,5     35.31,4  (2317)  30/HF3   85.    17,817
  373. Mauron Eric                         1960 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:41.01,9     35.31,8  (2538)  30/HF3   86.    17,816
  374. Vorlet Thierry, Font                1973 Groupe E                    1:41.05,0     35.34,9  (2522)  30/HF1   113.   17,807
  375. Corpataux Andre                     1960 Murist                      1:41.05,5     35.35,4  (2232)  30/HF3   87.    17,805
  376. Margna Gabriele, Claro              1960 LELE                        1:41.09,5     35.39,4  (2316)  30/HF3   88.    17,793
  377. Cimiotti Valério, Viganello         1967 Mifroma                     1:41.13,7     35.43,6  (2227)  30/HF2   130.   17,781
  378. Noverraz François, Estavayer-le-Lac 1966 ELSA                        1:41.25,7     35.55,6  (2331)  30/HF2   131.   17,746
  379. Corminboeuf Achille                 1958 Gletterens                  1:41.26,9     35.56,8  (2230)  30/HF3   89.    17,743
  380. Koestinger Peter                    1957 Ebikon                      1:41.35,2     36.05,1  (2297)  30/HF3   90.    17,718
  381. Huber Marcel, Jonen                 1976 Litzi                       1:41.37,8     36.07,7  (2533)  30/HF1   114.   17,711
  382. Gobbi Boris, Agarone                1973 RAT BIKE                    1:41.41,7     36.11,6  (2265)  30/HF1   115.   17,699
  383. Fuzier Julien, F-Viuz en Sallaz     1977 Les Jus                     1:41.46,1     36.16,0  (2257)  30/HF1   116.   17,687
  384. von Niederhäusern Lionel, Estavayer 1989 ELSA                        1:41.49,2     36.19,1  (2062)  30/FJO   28.    17,678
  385. Fivaz Pierre-Alain, Petit-Lancy     1963 Les 4 Fantastiques          1:41.53,9     36.23,8  (2251)  30/HF2   132.   17,664
  385. Hofer Björn, Buus                   1969 Thömus Bike Team            1:41.53,9     36.23,8  (2279)  30/HF2   132.   17,664
  387. Baumann Ulrich, Kaufdorf            1959 Thömus Veloshop             1:42.01,4     36.31,3  (2397)  30/HF3   91.    17,643
  388. Rychener Jürg, Mühledorf BE         1952 Montana Bikers              1:42.07,5     36.37,4  (2359)  30/HF3   92.    17,625
  389. Duc Blaise, Forel FR                1957 Mifroma                     1:42.08,7     36.38,6  (2242)  30/HF3   93.    17,622
  390. Bersier Luc, Estavayer-le-Lac       1981 ELSA                        1:42.12,1     36.42,0  (2401)  30/HF1   117.   17,612
  391. Oswald Benjamin                     1990 Bünzen                      1:42.13,8     36.43,7  (2082)  30/FJO   29.    17,607
  392. Stirnimann Marco                    1970 Selzach                     1:42.14,6     36.44,5  (2373)  30/HF2   134.   17,605
  393. Hofstetter Andreas, Zollikofen      1960 Fucking Perfect Bike        1:42.26,1     36.56,0  (2594)  30/HF3   94.    17,572
  394. Marchand Claude                     1962 Granges-près-Marnand        1:42.28,2     36.58,1  (2529)  30/HF3   95.    17,566
  395. Hauai Ulrich, Gränichen             1953 RC Gränichen                1:42.31,2     37.01,1  (2593)  30/HF3   96.    17,557
  396. King Colin                          1972 Emmenbrücke                 1:42.32,3     37.02,2  (2294)  30/HF2   135.   17,554
  397. Werren Niklaus                      1983 Heimenschwand               1:42.35,8     37.05,7  (2560)  30/HF1   118.   17,544
  398. Wolhauser Jean-Paul                 1963 Seiry                       1:42.36,7     37.06,6  (2525)  30/HF2   136.   17,541
  399. Grosset Laurent                     1990 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:42.46,1     37.16,0  (2078)  30/FJO   30.    17,515
  400. Pfister Philipp                     1981 Interlaken                  1:42.48,0     37.17,9  (2506)  30/HF1   119.   17,509
  401. Corminboeuf Marc, Ménières          1949 GROUPE E                    1:42.48,6     37.18,5  (2231)  30/HF3   97.    17,508
  402. Schwarz Stephan, Volketswil         1970 Bergschliicher              1:42.49,9     37.19,8  (2517)  30/HF2   137.   17,504
  403. Jolliet Christophe, Domdidier       1974 Mardi                       1:42.56,9     37.26,8  (2493)  30/HF1   120.   17,484
  404. Hofpeter Kevin                      1990 Châtillon FR                1:43.03,5     37.33,4  (2051)  30/FJO   31.    17,465
  405. Häusler Daniel                      1962 Mamishaus                   1:43.05,0     37.34,9  (2534)  30/HF3   98.    17,461
  406. Boute Olivier                       1969 Granges-de-Vesin            1:43.05,7     37.35,6  (2609)  30/HF2   138.   17,459
  407. Proz Pierre Alain                   1956 Veyrier                     1:43.09,7     37.39,6  (2551)  30/HF3   99.    17,448
  408. Pauchard Daniel, Murist             1966 Amicale du Guidon Murist    1:43.20,8     37.50,7  (2337)  30/HF2   139.   17,417
  409. Burkhalter Rolf, Spiegel b. Bern    1965 Mr. Feelgood                1:43.22,6     37.52,5  (2220)  30/HF2   140.   17,412
  410. Muster Pierre, Payerne              1968 Cycles Poux                 1:43.33,1     38.03,0  (2329)  30/HF2   141.   17,382
  411. Deubelbeiss Thomas                  1971 Burgistein                  1:43.41,4     38.11,3  (2239)  30/HF2   142.   17,359
  412. Etter Urs, Thun                     1964 Bike Club Spiez             1:43.55,7     38.25,6  (2246)  30/HF2   143.   17,319
  413. Schmitter Daniel                    1968 Luzern                      1:44.08,2     38.38,1  (2368)  30/HF2   144.   17,284
  414. Petermann Laurent                   1966 Colombier NE                1:44.16,9     38.46,8  (2340)  30/HF2   145.   17,260
  415. Hartmann Silvano, CH                1990 Velo Weidmann               1:44.29,9     38.59,8  (2049)  30/FJO   32.    17,225
  416. Leibzig Edgar, Cornaux NE           1947 Mifroma                     1:44.41,1     39.11,0  (2307)  30/HF3   100.   17,194
  417. Corminboeuf Armand                  1954 Aumont                      1:44.47,4     39.17,3  (2561)  30/HF3   101.   17,177
  418. Santschi Fritz                      1967 Ringgenberg BE              1:44.58,8     39.28,7  (2554)  30/HF2   146.   17,146
  419. Oertle Eric, Murist                 1968 les amis du guidon          1:45.13,0     39.42,9  (2333)  30/HF2   147.   17,107
  420. Blum Felix                          1959 Baar                        1:45.23,3     39.53,2  (2596)  30/HF3   102.   17,079
  421. Hebi Marco                          1950 Adliswil                    1:45.25,3     39.55,2  (2597)  30/HF3   103.   17,074
  422. Saccu Paolo                         1972 Epalinges                   1:45.41,7     40.11,6  (2360)  30/HF2   148.   17,030
  423. Vaucher Samuel                      1965 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:45.44,1     40.14,0  (2385)  30/HF2   149.   17,023
  424. Guillemin Steeve                    1965 Chavornay                   1:45.44,7     40.14,6  (2155)  30/HF2   150.   17,022
  425. Monney Georges                      1963 St-Aubin FR                 1:45.48,9     40.18,8  (2501)  30/HF2   151.   17,010
  426. Schmid Yves, Estavayer-le-Lac       1967 Gratta-cul                  1:45.50,1     40.20,0  (2528)  30/HF2   152.   17,007
  427. Kneubühl Simon                      1981 Studen BE                   1:45.58,6     40.28,5  (2295)  30/HF1   121.   16,984
  428. Pasche Stéphane                     1978 Yverdon                     1:46.00,4     40.30,3  (2505)  30/HF1   122.   16,980
  429. Fahrer Heinz                        1961 Busswil b. Büren            1:46.02,0     40.31,9  (2248)  30/HF3   104.   16,975
  430. Froidevaux David                    1978 Yverdon                     1:46.06,3     40.36,2  (2480)  30/HF1   123.   16,964
  431. Galmarini Stefano                   1960 Tecknau                     1:46.08,8     40.38,7  (2258)  30/HF3   105.   16,957
  432. Brasey Dominique, Font              1969 team Gautsis                1:46.25,0     40.54,9  (2468)  30/HF2   153.   16,914
  433. Kessler Simon                       1965 Zürich                      1:46.26,4     40.56,3  (2575)  30/HF2   154.   16,910
  434. Bürgin Hansueli, Estavayer-le-Lac   1963 ELSA                        1:46.35,3     41.05,2  (2219)  30/HF2   155.   16,887
  435. Quinz Sandro, Wohlen b. Bern        1972 Bergschliicher              1:46.38,0     41.07,9  (2509)  30/HF2   156.   16,880
  436. Barras Pierre-Emmanuel              1971 Fully                       1:46.56,3     41.26,2  (2324)  30/HF2   157.   16,832
  437. Meyer Josef                         1965 Thalwil                     1:47.13,6     41.43,5  (2325)  30/HF2   158.   16,786
  438. Stark René, Weisslingen             1948 mac biker                   1:47.14,0     41.43,9  (2553)  30/HF3   106.   16,785
  439. Richter Peter                       1950 D-Werder                    1:47.16,7     41.46,6  (2541)  30/HF3   107.   16,778
  440. Berger Christian                    1965 Cugy FR                     1:47.43,5     42.13,4  (2400)  30/HF2   159.   16,709
  441. Rüdisühli Radu                      1946 Münchenstein                1:47.48,5     42.18,4  (2355)  30/HF3   108.   16,696
  442. Capafons Frederic                   1964 Pfeffingen                  1:47.51,3     42.21,2  (2223)  30/HF2   160.   16,689
  443. Ramsi Anan, Magliaso                1975 RS Solution                 1:48.04,0     42.33,9  (2510)  30/HF1   124.   16,656
  444. Rohner Manfred                      1955 Rüfenacht BE                1:48.08,4     42.38,3  (2607)  30/HF3   109.   16,645
  445. Riem Patrick                        1983 Interlaken                  1:48.10,8     42.40,7  (2512)  30/HF1   125.   16,638
  446. Gamper Martin, Nussbaumen TG        1955 Stammverein                 1:48.13,2     42.43,1  (2482)  30/HF3   110.   16,632
  447. Grandgirard Francis, Murist         1962 Canyon Murist               1:48.19,4     42.49,3  (2564)  30/HF3   111.   16,616
  448. Hofpeter Hansjörg                   1958 Châtillon FR                1:48.31,5     43.01,4  (2282)  30/HF3   112.   16,586
  449. Aebersold Werner, Schwarzenegg      1958 Crazzy Sport                1:48.33,2     43.03,1  (2394)  30/HF3   113.   16,581
  450. Héritier Jacques, Estavayer-le-Lac  1963 ELSA                        1:48.47,1     43.17,0  (2277)  30/HF2   161.   16,546
  451. Lambert Romain, Font                1962 ELSA                        1:48.49,2     43.19,1  (2306)  30/HF3   114.   16,541
  452. Brault Denis                        1967 Coppet                      1:48.55,5     43.25,4  (2213)  30/HF2   162.   16,525
  453. Hofmann Laurent                     1966 Echallens                   1:49.09,7     43.39,6  (2281)  30/HF2   163.   16,489
  454. Martignoni Rolando, Heimberg        1950 keine                       1:49.10,3     43.40,2  (2318)  30/HF3   115.   16,487
  455. Gagnaux Olivier, Cousset            1961 PEUGEOT                     1:49.26,3     43.56,2  (2481)  30/HF3   116.   16,447
  456. Lopez Ramon                         1969 St-Prex                     1:49.30,5     44.00,4  (2312)  30/HF2   164.   16,437
  457. Cristofaro Maurizio, Birsfelden     1974 VC Ristri                   1:49.32,5     44.02,4  (2474)  30/HF1   126.   16,432
  458. Donzallaz Patrice, Villarzel        1956 Amicale Cycliste Broyarde   1:49.36,2     44.06,1  (2240)  30/HF3   117.   16,422
  459. Schatt Markus                       1961 Biel/Bienne                 1:50.23,7     44.53,6  (2363)  30/HF3   118.   16,305
  460. Sommer Roland                       1964 Matran                      1:50.27,0     44.56,9  (2617)  30/HF2   165.   16,296
  461. La Faci Roberto                     1967 Granges-de-Vesin            1:50.27,1     44.57,0  (2540)  30/HF2   166.   16,296
  462. Tanner Martin                       1967 Uettligen                   1:50.33,6     45.03,5  (2520)  30/HF2   167.   16,280
  463. Bentlage Veit, D-Hamburg            1961 Velo Weidmann, Neftenbach   1:50.37,6     45.07,5  (2399)  30/HF3   119.   16,270
  464. Riedo Sandro                        1970 Cormondrèche                1:50.38,1     45.08,0  (2585)  30/HF2   168.   16,269
  465. Molin Jean-Baptiste, F-Lucinges     1990 Mifroma                     1:50.52,8     45.22,7  (2056)  30/FJO   33.    16,233
  466. Ruffieux Andre                      1947 Le Bry                      1:50.59,0     45.28,9  (2356)  30/HF3   120.   16,218
  467. Eschmann Fabrice                    1975 Orbe                        1:50.59,1     45.29,0  (2477)  30/HF1   127.   16,218
  468. Bielesch Uwe, Ins                   1972 Bike Factory                1:51.03,2     45.33,1  (2613)  30/HF2   169.   16,208
  469. Kohler Bernhard                     1953 Muri b. Bern                1:51.25,1     45.55,0  (2135)  30/HF3   121.   16,155
  470. Suter Franz, Gränichen              1960 haurl                       1:51.28,0     45.57,9  (2590)  30/HF3   122.   16,148
  471. Tappy Sandro                        1954 Payerne                     1:51.41,0     46.10,9  (2521)  30/HF3   123.   16,116
  472. Sandoz Alain                        1959 Kilchberg ZH                1:52.12,2     46.42,1  (2595)  30/HF3   124.   16,042
  473. Richard Philippe                    1971 Villarepos                  1:52.48,6     47.18,5  (2347)  30/HF2   170.   15,956
  474. Vetsch Jakob                        1956 Davos Platz                 1:52.58,1     47.28,0  (2530)  30/HF3   125.   15,933
  475. von Allmen Erich                    1949 Steffisburg                 1:53.26,2     47.56,1  (2619)  30/HF3   126.   15,867
  476. Bonfils Stéphane, Seiry             1958 Seiry                       1:53.47,1     48.17,0  (2208)  30/HF3   127.   15,819
  477. Glauser Andreas, Wynigen            1948 by Schneider                1:54.03,0     48.32,9  (2602)  30/HF3   128.   15,782
  478. Audergon Philippe                   1961 Posat                       1:54.10,8     48.40,7  (2576)  30/HF3   129.   15,764
  479. Gujer Christophe, Faoug             1968 groupe E                    1:54.45,6     49.15,5  (2270)  30/HF2   171.   15,684
  480. Mayer Niklaus                       1949 Enggistein                  1:54.55,2     49.25,1  (2320)  30/HF3   130.   15,663
  481. Berger Benoît                       1976 Montmollin                  1:55.02,6     49.32,5  (2584)  30/HF1   128.   15,646
  482. Savoy Michel                        1948 Echallens                   1:55.18,5     49.48,4  (2603)  30/HF3   131.   15,610
  483. Lachat René                         1965 Oensingen                   1:55.49,0     50.18,9  (2139)  30/HF2   172.   15,541
  484. Schüpbach Noël                      1970 Aarwangen                   1:56.12,1     50.42,0  (2371)  30/HF2   173.   15,490
  485. Widmer Werner, Walde AG             1953 rc granichen                1:56.20,8     50.50,7  (2591)  30/HF3   132.   15,471
  486. Bourqui Jean-Pierre, Sévaz          1953 ELSA                        1:56.43,5     51.13,4  (2211)  30/HF3   133.   15,420
  487. Grosset Johan, Estavayer-le-Lac     1965 Groupe E                    1:57.08,4     51.38,3  (2335)  30/HF2   174.   15,366
  488. Luca Chiussi                        1952 I-San Fermo della Battagl   1:57.12,1     51.42,0  (2535)  30/HF3   134.   15,358
  489. Curcillo Anthony                    1969 Seiry                       1:57.50,1     52.20,0  (2476)  30/HF2   175.   15,275
  490. Evéquoz Yann                        1980 Yvonand                     1:58.01,3     52.31,2  (2028)  30/HF1   129.   15,251
  491. Corthésy Frédéric                   1981 Corcelles-Payerne           1:58.38,8     53.08,7  (2233)  30/HF1   130.   15,171
  492. Ammann Peter                        1955 Rüfenacht BE                1:58.42,7     53.12,6  (2462)  30/HF3   135.   15,162
  493. Dubey Bernard                       1960 Gletterens                  1:59.00,8     53.30,7  (2241)  30/HF3   136.   15,124
  494. Hänggeli Jacques                    1962 Font                        1:59.07,7     53.37,6  (2487)  30/HF3   137.   15,109
  495. Erismann Urs                        1960 Kölliken                    1:59.35,6     54.05,5  (2588)  30/HF3   138.   15,051
  496. Fasel Patrice, Murist               1965 Team Canyon Murist          1:59.36,1     54.06,0  (2250)  30/HF2   176.   15,049
  497. Brasey Marcel, Estavayer-le-Lac     1958 Brasey Sport                2:00.04,5     54.34,4  (2192)  30/HF3   139.   14,990
  498. Huber Arnold                        1957 Jonen                       2:00.17,0     54.46,9  (2283)  30/HF3   140.   14,964
  499. De Rham Casimir                     1972 Pampigny                    2:01.14,5     55.44,4  (2237)  30/HF2   177.   14,846
  500. Gharbi Karim                        1965 Estavayer-le-Lac            2:01.49,6     56.19,5  (2261)  30/HF2   178.   14,775
  501. Baudin Emile, Estavayer-le-Lac      1957 Adecco                      2:02.13,1     56.43,0  (2396)  30/HF3   141.   14,727
  502. Menz Urs                            1957 Willisau                    2:02.26,6     56.56,5  (2323)  30/HF3   142.   14,700
  503. Dephix Pascal                       1965 Gland                       2:03.45,6     58.15,5  (2238)  30/HF2   179.   14,544
  504. Cholly Jean-Daniel, Estavayer-le-La 1961 ELSA                        2:04.18,0     58.47,9  (2225)  30/HF3   143.   14,481
  505. Grossen Markus, Reinach BL          1968 Mifroma                     2:05.04,7     59.34,6  (2269)  30/HF2   180.   14,390
  506. Zamora José, Estavayer-le-Lac       1963 star bike                   2:05.11,5     59.41,4  (2390)  30/HF2   181.   14,377
  507. Terrapon Daniel, Estavayer-le-Lac   1959 ELSA                        2:10.46,1   1:05.16,0  (2378)  30/HF3   144.   13,764
  508. Wolleb Andreas, Hindelbank          1950 RV Ersigen                  2:11.36,6   1:06.06,5  (2526)  30/HF3   145.   13,676
  509. Frey Christophe                     1982 Cousset                     2:19.33,3   1:14.03,2  (2254)  30/HF1   131.   12,898
  510. Ducry Jean-Claude                   1963 Givisiez                    2:26.11,7   1:20.41,6  (2243)  30/HF2   182.   12,312
  511. Widmer Martin                       1973 Utzenstorf                  2:30.00,7   1:24.30,6  (2608)  30/HF1   132.   11,999
  512. Bourdilloud Florent, Estavayer-le-L 1981 ELSA                        2:40.48,1   1:35.18,0  (2210)  30/HF1   133.   11,193
  513. Pedrucci Léon                       1955 Avry-devant-Pont            3:05.03,7   1:59.33,6  (2547)  30/HF3   146.    9,726

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.