ELSA Bike Trophy 2007, Estavayer - par lieu "G"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss      km/h
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
60/HF2     157. Stuber Urs, Gächliwil               1964 velo-art.com                3:26.48,9     56.32,4   (661)    17,406
60/HF3      52. Wernli Erwin                        1957 Gallenkirch                 3:13.41,5     37.26,6   (270)    18,586
60/HF2     198. Keller Heinz                        1970 Galmiz                      3:36.53,6   1:06.37,1   (658)    16,598
30/DF        8. Mumenthaler Elisabeth               1963 Gals                        1:28.14,0     11.36,0  (2448)    20,400
60/HLM      14. Bernold Walter, Gams                1973 Lindi-Bike Team             2:39.12,7     14.19,2    (17)    22,611
60/HF2     105. Belser Martin, Ganterschwil         1970 www.velothek.ch             3:06.58,6     36.42,1   (148)    19,253
30/HF3      44. Graf Fritz, Gasel                   1953 Thömus Veloshop             1:30.14,1     16.49,4  (2119)    19,947
60/HF2      54. Vosseler Beat                       1964 Gebenstorf                  2:54.10,4     23.53,9   (264)    20,669
60/DL       12. Glaus Gabriela, Gempenach           1986 VC KERZERS SCOTT            3:13.58,8     32.00,7   (104)    18,558
60/HF2     153. Evans Guy                           1966 Geneva                      3:24.56,0     54.39,5   (517)    17,566
60/HF3     119. Dudan André                         1961 Genève                      3:46.20,6   1:10.05,7   (509)    15,905
30/HF1      85. Krieger Eric                        1976 Genève                      1:31.45,9     22.46,2  (2497)    19,615
60/HF3     112. Lobmaier Ivo-                       1960 Genève                      3:39.49,8   1:03.34,9   (745)    16,376
60/HF2      28. Mallon Timothy                      1971 Genève                      2:45.25,2     15.08,7   (749)    21,762
60/HF1     172. Bianchi Marco, Gentilino            1978 Vélo Club Lugano            3:56.50,1   1:27.39,9   (470)    15,200
60/HF3     148. Fisher Calvin, Geroldswil           1951 Team Happy                  4:15.32,4   1:39.17,5   (524)    14,087
30/HLU      15. Haller Andreas, Geroldswil          1987 Nicolai                     1:13.23,4      7.53,3  (2007)    24,526
30/DF       28. Christen Karin, Gersau              1983 STV Gersau                  1:41.07,6     24.29,6  (2618)    17,799
60/HF2      13. Stutz Marco, Gibswil-Ried           1964 SC-Tablat                   2:42.12,3     11.55,8   (257)    22,194
30/HF1      86. Currat Yann                         1973 Giffers                     1:31.47,2     22.47,5  (2234)    19,610
60/HF2       7. Furrer Peter                        1964 Giswil                      2:38.16,5      8.00,0   (180)    22,745
60/HF2     168. Huber Andreas                       1963 Giswil                      3:29.01,7     58.45,2   (732)    17,222
30/HF1      76. Bapst Christophe                    1979 Givisiez                    1:29.50,3     20.50,6  (2464)    20,035
30/HF2     182. Ducry Jean-Claude                   1963 Givisiez                    2:26.11,7   1:18.03,1  (2243)    12,312
30/HF2     179. Dephix Pascal                       1965 Gland                       2:03.45,6     55.37,0  (2238)    14,544
30/HF1     112. Ballaman Yvan                       1988 Gletterens                  1:39.37,3     30.37,6  (2463)    18,068
30/HF3      89. Corminboeuf Achille                 1958 Gletterens                  1:41.26,9     28.02,2  (2230)    17,743
30/HF3     136. Dubey Bernard                       1960 Gletterens                  1:59.00,8     45.36,1  (2241)    15,124
30/HF2     106. Plancherel José                     1963 Gletterens                  1:36.51,2     28.42,6  (2185)    18,584
60/HF2     170. Aubord François                     1971 Glion                       3:29.36,1     59.19,6   (699)    17,175
60/HLM       4. Biffiger Christian, Glis            1972 Thömus-Racing-Team          2:27.36,1      2.42,6    (18)    24,389
60/HF3     122. Zenger Robert, Glis                 1961 zenger radsport             3:47.17,3   1:11.02,4   (843)    15,838
60/HF2      17. Pedroni Gabriele, Gnosca            1965 Chocolat Stella-Merida-Be   2:43.52,2     13.35,7   (231)    21,968
60/HF2     252. Chianese Adriano, Goldau            1971 funbiker brugg              4:15.58,7   1:45.42,2   (854)    14,063
30/DF       13. Hug Rebekka                         1977 Goldau                      1:30.19,3     13.41,3  (2571)    19,928
60/HLA       2. Scheidegger Manuel, Goldiwil (Thun) 1980 thomas racing club          2:25.55,0      2.33,0    (79)    24,671
60/HF2     132. Wild Andreas, Gonten                1965 Andy's Bike Power Team Je   3:18.04,9     47.48,4   (271)    18,174
30/HLU       8. Walker Stefan, Göschenen            1985 GHOST / urbikers.ch         1:09.27,3      3.57,2  (2002)    25,916
60/HLM      18. Moosberger Stefan, Gossau SG        1976 Volvo Baldegger / Ebneter   2:43.00,6     18.07,1    (41)    22,084
30/HF1      58. Schwitter Simon, Gossau SG          1975 Balance-Race-Team           1:25.19,8     16.20,1  (2152)    21,094
60/HF1       2. Oswald Jakob, Grabs                 1982 speckrebell.ch.tf           2:30.06,1      0.55,9   (845)    23,983
30/HF1      25. Beaud Simon, Grandvillard           1988 pb bulle                    1:16.25,6      7.25,9  (2086)    23,551
30/HF2      67. Bise Pierre                         1966 Granges-de-Vesin            1:30.39,8     22.31,2  (2183)    19,853
30/HF2     138. Boute Olivier                       1969 Granges-de-Vesin            1:43.05,7     34.57,1  (2609)    17,459
30/HF2     166. La Faci Roberto                     1967 Granges-de-Vesin            1:50.27,1     42.18,5  (2540)    16,296
20/HGA      69. Duc Raphaël, Granges-Marnand        1992 Ecole du Vélo de la Broye   1:05.19,6     21.44,7  (3012)    18,369
20/HGA      58. Hugi Sylvain, Granges-près-Marnand  1992 Ecole du vélo de la Broye   1:00.56,9     17.22,0  (3022)    19,688
30/HF3      95. Marchand Claude                     1962 Granges-près-Marnand        1:42.28,2     29.03,5  (2529)    17,566
20/HGA      39. Marchand Valentin, Granges-près-Mar 1991 Ecole du vélo de la Broye     54.17,8     10.42,9  (3029)    22,100
30/HF1     103. Saugy Didier                        1979 Granges-près-Marnand        1:37.42,4     28.42,7  (2516)    18,422
30/HF2      88. Fellmann Pius                       1972 Gränichen                   1:33.37,9     25.29,3  (2087)    19,224
30/HF3      96. Hauai Ulrich, Gränichen             1953 RC Gränichen                1:42.31,2     29.06,5  (2593)    17,557
60/HF3     125. Ledermann Hanspeter                 1961 Gränichen                   3:50.36,4   1:14.21,5   (826)    15,610
30/HF2      93. Meier Thomas                        1972 Gränichen                   1:35.02,9     26.54,3  (2088)    18,937
60/DF       29. Merz Maja                           1962 Gränichen                   3:50.49,0     57.20,2   (367)    15,596
20/HGA      45. Nägeli Alexander, Gränichen         1993 RC Gränichen                  56.36,0     13.01,1  (3079)    21,201
30/HF3      69. Nâgeli Jorg                         1958 Gränichen                   1:38.07,9     24.43,2  (2341)    18,342
60/HF3      46. Schaffner Thomas                    1959 Gränichen                   3:09.50,3     33.35,4   (827)    18,963
30/HF3      38. Schaffner Urs, Gränichen            1959 hamni couatec               1:28.24,2     14.59,5  (2586)    20,361
30/HF3     122. Suter Franz, Gränichen              1960 haurl                       1:51.28,0     38.03,3  (2590)    16,148
60/HF3      91. Urwyler Andreas                     1959 Gränichen                   3:29.40,3     53.25,4   (825)    17,169
60/HF1     122. Vontobel Marco, Gränichen           1981 Trailracers.com             3:18.14,7     49.04,5   (675)    18,159
30/HF3      67. Widmer Rolf, Gränichen              1950 lezner sort                 1:37.44,5     24.19,8  (2587)    18,415
30/HF3      39. Kramer Peter, Gräslikon             1957 Irchelbike                  1:28.29,1     15.04,4  (2137)    20,342
60/HF2     155. Christen Beat                       1971 Grasswil                    3:25.58,6     55.42,1   (838)    17,477
60/HLM       1. Cattin Pascal, Grenchen             1972 Thömus Racing Team          2:24.53,5       -----     (9)    24,846
60/HF3      69. Fischer Fred                        1961 Grenchen                    3:21.29,4     45.14,5   (860)    17,866
30/HF1      38. Häni Martin                         1981 Grenchen                    1:18.35,1      9.35,4  (2273)    22,905
60/HF2     143. Stämpfli Rolf                       1963 Grenchen                    3:21.50,6     51.34,1   (889)    17,835
30/HF3      64. Wirth Walter                        1959 Gretzenbach                 1:37.14,0     23.49,3  (2388)    18,512
60/HLA       7. Julier Stefan, Grimisuat            1981 Cyclosport Chalais          2:36.17,0     12.55,0    (64)    23,035
30/FJO      22. Baumann Andreas, Grindelwald        1989 VC Grindelwald              1:23.20,3     15.14,4  (2045)    21,598
30/HF1      12. Brunner Andreas, Grindelwald        1981 VC Grindelwald              1:14.27,8      5.28,1  (2102)    24,172
30/DF       20. Hofbauer Andrea, Grindelwald        1977 VC Grindelwald              1:36.45,2     20.07,2  (2426)    18,604
60/DF       17. Neustadt Rita                       1964 Grindelwald                 3:31.50,4     38.21,6   (322)    16,993
60/HF3     114. Schenk Andreas, Grindelwald         1959 VC Grindelwald              3:40.40,3   1:04.25,4   (243)    16,313
30/FJO      21. Schenk Matthias                     1990 Grindelwald                 1:22.06,7     14.00,8  (2074)    21,921
60/HF1      32. Stuber Thomas, Grindelwald          1979 thömus Factory Team         2:44.49,9     15.39,7   (256)    21,840
30/HF3      15. von Allmen Roland, Grindelwald      1961 VC Grindelwald              1:23.53,9     10.29,2  (2386)    21,454
30/DF       27. von Allmen Therese, Grindelwald     1961 VC Grindelwald              1:40.49,1     24.11,1  (2442)    17,853
60/HF1     102. Weissmüller Daniel                  1973 Grindelwald                 3:09.20,8     40.10,6   (786)    19,012
60/DF       36. Zurbuchen Marianne                  1973 Grindelwald                 4:05.49,3   1:12.20,5   (332)    14,644
60/HF2     181. Stähli Kurt, Grossaffoltern         1969 Bonehead-Bikers-Lyss        3:32.24,5   1:02.08,0   (252)    16,948
60/HF1      66. Frei Hanskaspar                     1976 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            2:55.37,6     26.27,4   (528)    20,498
30/DF       40. Habegger Erika, Gstaad              1972 Gstaad                      1:49.07,0     32.29,0  (2454)    16,496
60/HF2     101. Welten Martin, Gstaad               1971 Thömus Sport Team           3:05.49,9     35.33,4   (787)    19,372
30/HF2      11. Berset Claude                       1968 Gumefens                    1:16.49,6      8.41,0  (2095)    23,429
60/HF1      92. Dougoud Mischa, Gumefens            1973 Mifroma                     3:05.52,5     36.42,3   (171)    19,367
60/HF1     157. Gautschy Marc                       1975 Gümligen                    3:40.46,1   1:11.35,9   (534)    16,306
60/DF       34. Gerber Irène                        1980 Gümligen                    4:01.35,1   1:08.06,3   (313)    14,901
30/HF1      60. Graf Stefan                         1979 Gümligen                    1:25.55,3     16.55,6  (2120)    20,949
60/HF1     105. Kohler Roman, Gümligen              1986 Ski+Velo-Center             3:10.49,9     41.39,7   (208)    18,864
60/HF2      50. Engel André, Gunzgen                1967 VC Däniken                  2:53.05,3     22.48,8   (808)    20,798
30/HF2      28. Studer Bruno, Gunzgen               1965 Scott Sports Gunzgen        1:22.19,4     14.10,8  (2154)    21,865
30/HF1      13. Lussmann Markus, Gurtnellen         1984 www.bikeandclimbup.ch       1:14.33,9      5.34,2  (2140)    24,140
30/HF3      17. Nyffenegger Daniel                  1961 Gurzelen                    1:24.15,8     10.51,1  (2144)    21,361

total 96



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.