ELSA Bike Trophy 2007, Estavayer - par nom "W"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss      km/h
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
60/HF3      86. Wäfler Andres                       1957 Rüfenacht BE                3:27.39,3     51.24,4   (677)    17,336
20/HGA      28. Wäfler Marco                        1991 Muntelier                     52.06,4      8.31,5  (3042)    23,029
60/HF3      88. Wagner Josef, Rothrist              1962 manchetti                   3:28.46,2     52.31,3   (884)    17,243
60/HLA      11. Wagner Mario, Winterthur            1982 Velo Weidmann               2:45.53,1     22.31,1    (53)    21,701
60/HF1     128. Walder Urs                          1974 Fällanden                   3:22.51,9     53.41,7   (678)    17,745
60/HF1      42. Waldisberg Armin, Oberkirch LU      1976 4-Tissimo Bikers            2:48.00,2     18.50,0   (265)    21,428
60/HF3     111. Waldisberg Beat, Uffikon            1960 4-tissimo Bikers            3:39.32,0   1:03.17,1   (266)    16,398
30/DL        1. Walker Nadia, Schattdorf            1982 X.O-Felt Womens MTB Team    1:17.27,4       -----  (2016)    23,238
60/HF1     167. Walker René / Brügger Manfred, Itti 1974 Thömus                      3:51.31,1   1:22.20,9   (267)    15,549
30/HLU       8. Walker Stefan, Göschenen            1985 GHOST / urbikers.ch         1:09.27,3      3.57,2  (2002)    25,916
60/HF2      40. Waelti Christian, Erlach            1972 GARMIN                      2:49.40,7     19.24,2   (676)    21,216
30/HF1      43. Wälti Sascha, Konolfingen           1978 EHC Uttigen                 1:19.43,3     10.43,6  (2523)    22,578
60/HF2     190. Watson Colin                        1966 GB-London                   3:34.04,5   1:03.48,0   (679)    16,816
60/HF2     209. Wauters Jasper                      1972 Mies                        3:40.36,2   1:10.19,7   (901)    16,318
60/HF1      16. Weber Markus, sevelen               1983 speckrebell.ch.tf           2:40.18,4     11.08,2   (844)    22,456
30/HF1      10. Weber Thomas, Klosters Dorf         1984 stevens                     1:13.59,6      4.59,9  (2158)    24,326
30/HF2      76. Weerkamp Ronny, Oberstammheim       1969 Bikers Stammheim            1:31.39,0     23.30,4  (2524)    19,639
30/HF2      96. Wegmüller Bruno                     1970 Bern                        1:35.23,6     27.15,0  (2159)    18,869
60/HF3     115. Weider Hans Peter                   1954 Lengnau AG                  3:42.53,9   1:06.39,0   (877)    16,150
60/HF3      44. Weidmann Ernst, Neftenbach          1962 Velo Weidmann               3:06.11,5     29.56,6   (268)    19,334
30/DF       53. Weidmann Silvia, Neftenbach         1965 Velo Weidmann               1:58.21,0     41.43,0  (2443)    15,209
60/HF1      57. Weiss Martin, Baden                 1977 Team Bike Zone              2:52.39,0     23.28,8   (269)    20,851
60/HF1     102. Weissmüller Daniel                  1973 Grindelwald                 3:09.20,8     40.10,6   (786)    19,012
60/HF2     101. Welten Martin, Gstaad               1971 Thömus Sport Team           3:05.49,9     35.33,4   (787)    19,372
60/HF1     100. Wenk Roman                          1973 Wettingen                   3:09.10,3     40.00,1   (875)    19,030
60/HF2     102. Wenk Stefan, Münchwilen TG          1965 Giant Team Löffel           3:05.56,0     35.39,5   (680)    19,361
60/HF2     171. Wenz Mathias, Oberegg               1968 Velohangar                  3:29.57,5     59.41,0   (681)    17,146
60/HF1      21. Wermelinger Rolf, Zollikofen        1979 Skit Velo-Center            2:42.23,8     13.13,6   (403)    22,167
30/DL        4. Werner Ursina, Baden                1983 Velo Franz - Gary Fisher    1:20.20,1      2.52,7  (2017)    22,406
60/HF3      52. Wernli Erwin                        1957 Gallenkirch                 3:13.41,5     37.26,6   (270)    18,586
30/HF1     118. Werren Niklaus                      1983 Heimenschwand               1:42.35,8     33.36,1  (2560)    17,544
60/HF1     178. White Gary, St-Barthélemy VD        1976 Procycles                   4:06.38,5   1:37.28,3   (788)    14,596
60/HF1     113. Widmer Christoph, Suhr              1980 Trailracers.com             3:13.34,3     44.24,1   (682)    18,597
30/HF1     132. Widmer Martin                       1973 Utzenstorf                  2:30.00,7   1:21.01,0  (2608)    11,999
30/FJO      14. Widmer Mirco, Walde AG              1990 corratec Team Schweiz       1:19.04,7     10.58,8  (2063)    22,762
30/HF3      67. Widmer Rolf, Gränichen              1950 lezner sort                 1:37.44,5     24.19,8  (2587)    18,415
30/HF3     132. Widmer Werner, Walde AG             1953 rc granichen                1:56.20,8     42.56,1  (2591)    15,471
60/HF3      57. Wiedler Eric, Felsberg              1954 RMV Chur                    3:17.46,7     41.31,8   (908)    18,202
60/HF2     132. Wild Andreas, Gonten                1965 Andy's Bike Power Team Je   3:18.04,9     47.48,4   (271)    18,174
60/HF1     143. Wildhaber Patrick                   1986 Wangen SZ                   3:31.46,1   1:02.35,9   (789)    16,999
30/DL        9. Wilhelm Andrea, Wetzikon ZH         1988 Troehler VC Hittnau         1:31.29,4     14.02,0  (2018)    19,674
30/HLU       5. Willi Christian                     1986 Dietlikon                   1:08.32,6      3.02,5  (2036)    26,260
60/HF1     170. Wilson Carl, Zürich                 1974 ZBSV                        3:53.37,6   1:24.27,4   (684)    15,409
30/HLU       6. Windler Nico, Dachsen               1985 Team Ullmann Yeti           1:09.07,4      3.37,3  (2003)    26,040
30/HF3      41. Windler Ueli, Dachsen               ???? team Ullmann Ueti           1:29.31,8     16.07,1  (2054)    20,104
60/HF2     185. Winiger Peter, Heitenried           1968 Thömus                      3:33.21,0   1:03.04,5   (790)    16,873
60/HF1      22. Winkler Matthias, Hinwil            1976 Team Hobi Bau AG - M.F. H   2:42.40,5     13.30,3   (272)    22,130
60/DL        6. Wipfli Antonia, Seedorf UR          1980 gisler visiongate           2:49.41,6      7.43,5   (106)    21,214
30/HF3      64. Wirth Walter                        1959 Gretzenbach                 1:37.14,0     23.49,3  (2388)    18,512
60/HF2     160. Woecke Patrick, Rüttenen            1967 Horlacher-Cycles            3:27.38,8     57.22,3   (810)    17,337
60/HF2     162. Wolf Oliver                         1972 Olsberg                     3:27.43,0     57.26,5   (792)    17,331
60/HF2     150. Wolfensberger Beat                  1964 Ipsach                      3:23.31,7     53.15,2   (686)    17,687
30/HF2     136. Wolhauser Jean-Paul                 1963 Seiry                       1:42.36,7     34.28,1  (2525)    17,541
20/HGA      37. Wolhauser Mathieu                   1993 Seiry                         54.06,2     10.31,3  (3070)    22,179
30/DF       46. Wolhauser Monique                   1961 Seiry                       1:51.01,0     34.23,0  (2461)    16,213
30/HF3     145. Wolleb Andreas, Hindelbank          1950 RV Ersigen                  2:11.36,6     58.11,9  (2526)    13,676
60/HLA      15. Wolleb Thomas, Hindelbank           1983 RV Ersigen GS Wüthrich      2:52.08,9     28.46,9    (68)    20,912
60/HF3     133. Wüest Ruedi                         1950 Uerkheim                    3:57.02,1   1:20.47,2   (832)    15,187
60/HF3      34. Wullschleger Roger                  1961 Bern                        3:03.07,5     26.52,6   (687)    19,658
60/DF        6. Wüst Katja, Bütschwil               1975 VELOTHEK.CH                 3:05.26,8     11.58,0   (329)    19,412
60/HF2      51. Wüthrich Markus, Unterseen          1968 Imboden Bike                2:53.29,1     23.12,6   (273)    20,751
60/DF       26. Wüthrich Renate                     1972 Aarwangen                   3:41.33,6     48.04,8   (330)    16,248
30/HF2     117. Wüthrich Rolf, Ins                  1971 canyon DreamTeam            1:38.54,8     30.46,2  (2527)    18,197
60/HF1     155. Wyder Patrick                       1981 Mittelhäusern               3:37.50,6   1:08.40,4   (793)    16,525
60/HF3     120. Wyder Robert, Niederwangen b. Bern  1952 Thömus                      3:46.34,7   1:10.19,8   (794)    15,888
30/HF3       2. Wyss Daniel, Mörigen                1961 Thömus Factory Team         1:14.01,4      0.36,7  (2160)    24,316
30/HF1      95. Wyss Jürg                           1976 Jaberg                      1:35.30,4     26.30,7  (2579)    18,846
60/HF3     106. Wyss Leopold                        1956 Herzogenbuchsee             3:36.19,8   1:00.04,9   (815)    16,641
30/HF1      56. Wyss Michael, Hessigkofen           1985 Bicycle Obsession Aarberg   1:24.28,1     15.28,4  (2389)    21,309
60/HLE      15. Wyss Norbert, Mutten                1984 Thömus Racing Team          2:25.55,0      8.13,8    (57)    24,671
60/HF2      67. Wyss Thömu, Herzogenbuchsee         1966 Thömus Factory Team         2:57.44,2     27.27,7   (899)    20,254

total 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.