Kids Rock

Eiger Bike Kids 2007 - Kids Rock

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kammer Patrick, Brienz BE           1995 Thömus Future Team             9.49,7       -----    (28)  RK       1.   
    2. Aeberli Roger, Aeugst am Albis      1996 Velo Reichmuth VC Wädensw      9.51,5      0.01,8    (29)  RK       2.   
    3. Wiedler Daniel                      1995 Wilderswil                    10.10,8      0.21,1    (65)  RK       3.   
    4. Kiser Simon, Sarnen                 1996 Thömus Veloshop               10.20,5      0.30,8    (85)  RK       4.   
    5. Jucker Manuel                       1995 Grindelwald                   10.24,2      0.34,5     (3)  RK       5.   
    6. Sandmeier Matthias                  1995 Herisau                       10.29,5      0.39,8   (103)  RK       6.   
    7. Humm Marcel                         1995 Schönenberg ZH                11.41,3      1.51,6   (104)  RK       7.   
    8. Flühmann Jonas, Hessigkofen         1995 Velo-art.ch                   11.48,5      1.58,8    (45)  RK       8.   
    9. Pauli Thomas, Kiesen                1996 RSC Aaretal-Münsingen         12.19,1      2.29,4    (90)  RK       9.   
   10. Gafner Angela, Interlaken           1995 Velocenter Amacher            12.23,1      2.33,4    (68)  RM       1.   
   11. Waltl Matthias, Meilen              1995 FC Meilen                     12.24,3      2.34,6    (42)  RK       10.  
   12. Willems Björn, Grindelwald          1996 VC Grindelwald                12.27,0      2.37,3     (2)  RK       11.  
   13. Meinen Kari                         1996 Boltigen                      12.39,0      2.49,3    (83)  RK       12.  
   14. Willems Armin, Grindelwald          1996 VC Grindewald                 12.54,8      3.05,1     (1)  RK       13.  
   15. Moser Luc                           1995 Thun                          13.13,3      3.23,6    (82)  RK       14.  
   16. Roth Patrick                        1996 Grindelwald                   13.23,6      3.33,9    (27)  RK       15.  
   17. Gugger Nicole, Köniz                1995 Thömus Future                 13.29,8      3.40,1    (22)  RM       2.   
   18. Wenger Samuel                       1995 Grindelwald                   13.43,2      3.53,5    (26)  RK       16.  
   19. Jirow Lenon                         1996 Heimberg                      14.18,1      4.28,4    (98)  RK       17.  
   20. Gilsenan Lucas                      1996 Steffisburg                   14.46,2      4.56,5    (77)  RK       18.  
   21. Rentsch Fränzi, Grindelwald         1996 Bike JO Grindelwald           14.46,3      4.56,6    (17)  RM       3.   
   22. Hofmann Daniel, Grindelwald         1996 Velocenter Amacher            16.16,4      6.26,7    (79)  RK       19.  
   23. Michel Fabienne                     1995 Grindelwald                   16.54,4      7.04,7    (10)  RM       4.   
   24. Moser Daniel                        1996 Grindelwald                   16.58,0      7.08,3    (59)  RK       20.  
   25. Brawand Conny                       1996 Grindelwald                   17.45,3      7.55,6     (8)  RM       5.   

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.