(30) 4er Team männlich

FOCUS 24h von Duisburg 2007 - (30) 4er Team männlich

  Rang Team                             Runden  Distanz        Zeit    Stnr       Overall           km/h Schnitt
         Nr  Name und Vorname       Runden     Rennzeit    Distanz    km/h    Schnitt
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Team Topeak-Ergon                   86   662,200  24:07.23,6  (4081) Foto  4er      1.     27,450   16.49
          1: Gerum Lukas                26    6:58.26,9    200,200  28,706    16.05,6 Foto 
          2: Tofaute Kim                20    5:40.43,7    154,000  27,118    17.02,1 Foto 
          3: Brochhagen Benjamin        27    7:28.54,0    207,900  27,787    16.37,5 Foto 
          4: Keßler Oliver              13    3:59.19,0    100,100  25,096    18.24,5 Foto 
    2. TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN           85   654,500  24:03.32,8  (4142) Foto  4er      2.     27,203   16.58
          1: Markworth Hendrik          21    6:00.42,5    161,700  26,897    17.10,5 Foto 
          2: Markworth Roland           17    4:45.50,0    130,900  27,477    16.48,8 Foto 
          3: Schmidtmann Jörg           25    7:01.56,2    192,500  27,373    16.52,6 Foto 
          4: Widera Daniel              22    6:15.04,1    169,400  27,099    17.02,9 Foto 
    3. Focus bikes Team 2                  84   646,800  24:04.11,6  (4080) Foto  4er      3.     26,871   17.11
          1: Seibertz Pierre            21    6:04.37,1    161,700  26,608    17.21,7 Foto 
          2: Kaus Manfred               21    6:12.35,9    161,700  26,038    17.44,5 Foto 
          3: Hördemann Rene             21    5:38.30,9    161,700  28,660    16.07,1 Foto 
          4: Ilsemann Marc              21    6:08.27,7    161,700  26,331    17.32,7 Foto 
    4. Team Votec-Bikes                    84   646,800  24:16.09,0  (4011) Foto  4er      4.     26,651   17.20
          1: Klam Robert                21    6:04.42,3    161,700  26,602    17.22,0 Foto 
          2: Volk Mirko                 21    6:15.53,8    161,700  25,810    17.53,9 Foto 
          3: Keller Marco               21    5:52.57,1    161,700  27,488    16.48,4 Foto 
          4: Striller Johannes          21    6:02.35,8    161,700  26,757    17.15,9 Foto 
    5. WCB                                 83   639,100  24:10.41,6  (4168) Foto  4er      5.     26,432   17.28
          1: Van Echepoel Gilbert       19    5:32.22,3    146,300  26,410    17.29,5 Foto 
          2: De Kort Pascal             23    6:37.33,6    177,100  26,728    17.17,1 Foto 
          3: Goetschalkx Johnny         20    5:51.39,6    154,000  26,275    17.34,9 Foto 
          4: Aerts Paul                 21    6:09.06,1    161,700  26,285    17.34,5 Foto 
    6. Team Sigmasport                     83   639,100  24:14.35,4  (4132) Foto  4er      6.     26,362   17.31
          1: Regh Dirk                  21    6:10.47,6    161,700  26,165    17.39,4 Foto 
          2: Gottschalk Uwe             20    5:54.10,2    154,000  26,089    17.42,5 Foto 
          3: Müller Armand              20    5:47.37,3    154,000  26,580    17.22,8 Foto 
          4: Rutherford James           22    6:22.00,3    169,400  26,606    17.21,8 Foto 
    7. Team Campana 3                      81   623,700  24:13.05,5  (4137) Foto  4er      7.     25,753   17.56
          1: Riedesel Sven              21    6:05.25,5    161,700  26,549    17.24,0 Foto 
          2: von Stein Torsten          22    6:27.15,2    169,400  26,246    17.36,1 Foto 
          3: Refflinghaus Hans Wa       17    5:12.26,5    130,900  25,137    18.22,7 Foto 
          4: Schienbein Axel            21    6:27.58,3    161,700  25,006    18.28,4 Foto 
    8. Busch+Müller Pirate Racing Tea      80   616,000  24:00.26,3  (4119) Foto  4er      8.     25,658   18.00
          1: Orlowski Christian         19    5:37.40,3    146,300  25,995    17.46,3 Foto 
          2: Martin Jens                20    5:53.55,2    154,000  26,107    17.41,7 Foto 
          3: Höfner Heiko               20    6:05.23,2    154,000  25,288    18.16,1 Foto 
          4: Homberg Kay                21    6:23.27,6    161,700  25,301    18.15,6 Foto 
    9. Tretmühle Racing                    80   616,000  24:00.52,3  (4175) Foto  4er      9.     25,651   18.00
          1: Stille Markus              13    4:14.16,9    100,100  23,619    19.33,6 Foto 
          2: Kauert Marcel              21    6:18.36,5    161,700  25,625    18.01,7 Foto 
          3: Intravaia Marco            24    7:03.30,0    184,800  26,181    17.38,7 Foto 
          4: Petrini Luigi              22    6:24.28,9    169,400  26,435    17.28,5 Foto 
   10. zabotrails.de                       80   616,000  24:02.49,6  (4188) Foto  4er      10.    25,616   18.02
          1: Jung Kone                  23    6:52.44,9    177,100  25,744    17.56,7 Foto 
          2: Beyer Christoph            20    6:07.59,8    154,000  25,108    18.23,9 Foto 
          3: Blümm Florian              20    5:47.24,9    154,000  26,596    17.22,2 Foto 
          4: Schultz Kai                17    5:14.40,0    130,900  24,959    18.30,5 Foto 
   11. Happy Trail Surfer                  80   616,000  24:05.35,3  (4033) Foto  4er      11.    25,567   18.04
          1: Dornbusch Jürgen           19    5:57.22,1    146,300  24,562    18.48,5 Foto 
          2: Wedhorn Sebastian          20    6:05.39,6    154,000  25,269    18.16,9 Foto 
          3: Macherey Uwe               21    6:05.20,7    161,700  26,555    17.23,8 Foto 
          4: Wittrock Sascha            20    5:57.12,9    154,000  25,866    17.51,6 Foto 
   12. www.Bergetappe.de                   79   608,300  24:03.37,7  (4031) Foto  4er      14.    25,282   18.16
          1: Donat Michael              20    6:01.10,6    154,000  25,583    18.03,5 Foto 
          2: Bär Christian              20    6:29.04,2    154,000  23,748    19.27,2 Foto 
          3: Simons Christian           21    5:55.38,9    161,700  27,279    16.56,1 Foto 
          4: Fronzek Sven               18    5:37.44,0    138,600  24,622    18.45,7 Foto 
   13. Eifel-Bike-Ranger                   79   608,300  24:04.46,0  (4116) Foto  4er      15.    25,262   18.17
          1: Heinrich Uli               14    4:39.38,6    107,800  23,129    19.58,4 Foto 
          2: Minninger Arne             20    5:54.21,7    154,000  26,075    17.43,0 Foto 
          3: Heinen Michael             23    7:05.18,8    177,100  24,983    18.29,5 Foto 
          4: Blumentritt Sebastia       22    6:25.26,9    169,400  26,369    17.31,2 Foto 
   14. Cicli-Non Stop-Vulkatech 3          78   600,600  24:05.07,0  (4084) Foto  4er      18.    24,936   18.31
          1: Kleinbreuer Peter          19    5:59.23,4    146,300  24,424    18.54,9 Foto 
          2: Frigge Stefan              19    6:11.21,6    146,300  23,637    19.32,7 Foto 
          3: Laas Holger                20    5:44.02,5    154,000  26,857    17.12,1 Foto 
          4: Trenk Oliver               20    6:10.19,5    154,000  24,951    18.30,9 Foto 
   15. Team Campana 2                      78   600,600  24:08.39,5  (4138) Foto  4er      19.    24,875   18.34
          1: Wadenpohl Willi            19    5:57.57,5    146,300  24,522    18.50,3 Foto 
          2: Bangert Dirk               19    6:01.57,2    146,300  24,251    19.03,0 Foto 
          3: Arenz Jörg                 20    6:08.14,0    154,000  25,092    18.24,7 Foto 
          4: Kufner Marco               20    6:00.30,8    154,000  25,630    18.01,5 Foto 
   16. Hinse Actionsports Racing Team      78   600,600  24:11.08,9  (4115) Foto  4er      20.    24,832   18.36
          1: Twer Domminik              18    5:35.53,9    138,600  24,757    18.39,6 Foto 
          2: Gerke Robin                21    6:16.25,4    161,700  25,774    17.55,4 Foto 
          3: Höffner Tim                20    6:10.40,8    154,000  24,927    18.32,0 Foto 
          4: Niggemann Thomas           19    6:08.08,8    146,300  23,843    19.22,5 Foto 
   17. Team MountainBIKE Nordica           78   600,600  24:11.22,3  (4044) Foto  4er      21.    24,828   18.36
          1: Pichler Christian          20    6:03.16,6    154,000  25,435    18.09,8 Foto 
          2: Hirschmann Florian         19    5:42.34,5    146,300  25,623    18.01,8 Foto 
          3: Benedikt Herbert           20    5:59.40,3    154,000  25,690    17.59,0 Foto 
          4: Trefzer Hans-Peter         19    6:25.50,9    146,300  22,749    20.18,4 Foto 
   18. Strickly Bikes III                  77   592,900  24:01.14,8  (4165) Foto  4er      22.    24,682   18.43
          1: Strickhausen Greg          21    6:15.47,8    161,700  25,817    17.53,7 Foto 
          2: Gest Dieter                20    6:14.03,1    154,000  24,702    18.42,1 Foto 
          3: Blang Chris                20    6:03.32,9    154,000  25,416    18.10,6 Foto 
          4: Koch Peter                 16    5:27.51,0    123,200  22,546    20.29,4 Foto 
   19. Die 4 Fragezeichen                  77   592,900  24:09.14,3  (4178) Foto  4er      23.    24,546   18.49
          1: Weis Christian             18    5:45.41,2    138,600  24,056    19.12,2 Foto 
          2: Rohn Julian                20    6:14.32,8    154,000  24,669    18.43,6 Foto 
          3: Gickler Markus             24    7:15.58,4    184,800  25,432    18.09,9 Foto 
          4: Krämer Florian             15    4:53.01,9    115,500  23,649    19.32,1 Foto 
   20. Radkappen Maintal 1                 76   585,200  24:02.26,0  (4073) Foto  4er      24.    24,342   18.58
          1: Hildebrandt Matthias       20    6:00.09,6    154,000  25,655    18.00,4 Foto 
          2: Hitschfel Armin            20    6:07.25,2    154,000  25,148    18.22,2 Foto 
          3: Kraft Klaus                18    5:49.35,0    138,600  23,788    19.25,2 Foto 
          4: Schmidt Florian            18    6:05.16,2    138,600  22,766    20.17,5 Foto 
   21. EDG-Bikeshredder-Team 1             76   585,200  24:09.55,0  (4028) Foto  4er      25.    24,216   19.04
          1: Schröder Hendrik           19    6:00.44,7    146,300  24,332    18.59,1 Foto 
          2: Budde Robert               20    6:27.43,0    154,000  23,831    19.23,1 Foto 
          3: Wolle Mirko                19    5:56.28,2    146,300  24,624    18.45,6 Foto 
          4: Dickehage Steffen          18    5:44.59,1    138,600  24,105    19.09,9 Foto 
   22. LUNA Freizeitmobile                 76   585,200  24:12.43,0  (4079) Foto  4er      26.    24,169   19.06
          1: Johänning Johannes         19    6:13.10,5    146,300  23,522    19.38,4 Foto 
          2: Siemes Thomas              20    6:05.49,8    154,000  25,257    18.17,4 Foto 
          3: Münst Norbert              18    5:53.44,7    138,600  23,508    19.39,1 Foto 
          4: Cordes Dirk                19    5:59.58,0    146,300  24,385    18.56,7 Foto 
   23. Mitsubishi Electric Team1           76   585,200  24:14.52,4  (4058) Foto  4er      27.    24,134   19.08
          1: Giertz Oliver              20    6:37.31,0    154,000  23,244    19.52,5 Foto 
          2: Geiger Michael             20    6:14.46,5    154,000  24,654    18.44,3 Foto 
          3: Tausend Jan                15    4:51.01,6    115,500  23,812    19.24,1 Foto 
          4: Kiefl Stefan               21    6:31.33,3    161,700  24,778    18.38,7 Foto 
   24. IBC DIMB RACING TEAM / Kette l      76   585,200  24:16.03,7  (4177) Foto  4er      28.    24,114   19.09
          1: Webb Michael               19    5:50.12,0    146,300  25,065    18.25,8 Foto 
          2: Bischofs Jochen            19    6:01.39,6    146,300  24,271    19.02,0 Foto 
          3: Oellers Malte              19    5:59.07,6    146,300  24,442    18.54,0 Foto 
          4: Thieme Stefan              19    6:25.04,5    146,300  22,795    20.16,0 Foto 
   25. Bike Galerie Racing Team            76   585,200  24:16.19,0  (4009) Foto  4er      29.    24,110   19.09
          1: Bergmann Michael           19    6:12.58,0    146,300  23,535    19.37,7 Foto 
          2: Belke Hermann              19    6:10.12,7    146,300  23,710    19.29,0 Foto 
          3: Gäde Jörg                  19    6:03.57,3    146,300  24,118    19.09,3 Foto 
          4: Olaf Walter                19    5:49.11,0    146,300  25,138    18.22,6 Foto 
   26. Team Wüster Radladen                76   585,200  24:16.47,0  (4040) Foto  4er      30.    24,102   19.10
          1: Ernst Karsten              19    6:04.25,9    146,300  24,086    19.10,8 Foto 
          2: Wüster Volker              19    6:23.42,0    146,300  22,877    20.11,6 Foto 
          3: Rosenbaum Holger           19    6:07.01,6    146,300  23,916    19.19,0 Foto 
          4: Böing Thomas               19    5:41.37,5    146,300  25,694    17.58,8 Foto 
   27. Team MountainBIKE 3                 76   585,200  24:17.33,4  (4050) Foto  4er      31.    24,089   19.10
          1: Golz Peter                 19    6:15.24,0    146,300  23,383    19.45,4 Foto 
          2: Henning Jan                22    6:56.39,6    169,400  24,393    18.56,3 Foto 
          3: Renner Wolfgang            17    5:20.17,8    130,900  24,521    18.50,4 Foto 
          4: Stenglein Markus           18    5:45.12,0    138,600  24,090    19.10,6 Foto 
   28. TEAM OWL 2                          75   577,500  24:02.20,8  (4131) Foto  4er      32.    24,023   19.13
          1: Reckersdrees Matthia       19    6:41.54,2    146,300  21,841    21.09,1 Foto 
          2: Ortjohann Stefan           19    5:51.48,8    146,300  24,950    18.30,9 Foto 
          3: Pähler Detlef              17    5:23.57,0    130,900  24,244    19.03,3 Foto 
          4: Kössmeier Lars             20    6:04.40,8    154,000  25,337    18.14,0 Foto 
   29. Team Campana 8                      75   577,500  24:06.34,7  (4179) Foto  4er      33.    23,953   19.17
          1: Kaschull Joachim           18    5:59.37,1    138,600  23,124    19.58,7 Foto 
          2: Chalupa Herbert            21    6:30.16,0    161,700  24,859    18.35,0 Foto 
          3: Förster Ingo               18    5:51.22,9    138,600  23,666    19.31,2 Foto 
          4: Rolf Werner                18    5:45.18,7    138,600  24,082    19.11,0 Foto 
   30. die heidenknierodler                75   577,500  24:12.25,8  (4133) Foto  4er      35.    23,856   19.21
          1: Schley Alexander           23    6:45.08,4    177,100  26,227    17.36,8 Foto 
          2: Rein Dariusz               22    7:22.28,3    169,400  22,970    20.06,7 Foto 
          3: Walla Philipp              23    7:30.16,0    177,100  23,599    19.34,6 Foto 
          4: Wörner Johannes             7    2:34.33,1     53,900  20,925    22.04,7 Foto 
   31. ProRope-racebike                    74   569,800  23:59.13,3  (4039) Foto  4er      36.    23,754   19.26
          1: Engelberg Björn            17    5:18.17,8    130,900  24,675    18.43,4 Foto 
          2: Feldkamp Markus            18    6:08.25,5    138,600  22,571    20.28,0 Foto 
          3: Hinske Berthold            20    6:30.38,2    154,000  23,653    19.31,9 Foto 
          4: Biller Markus              19    6:01.51,8    146,300  24,257    19.02,7 Foto 
   32. Carabon-Kareten                     74   569,800  24:13.31,5  (4016) Foto  4er      39.    23,520   19.38
          1: Brass Michael              18    5:48.50,5    138,600  23,838    19.22,8 Foto 
          2: Scherle Thomas             18    5:58.55,1    138,600  23,169    19.56,3 Foto 
          3: Oexle Armin                18    5:46.58,8    138,600  23,966    19.16,6 Foto 
          4: Konz Wolfgang              20    6:38.47,1    154,000  23,170    19.56,3 Foto 
   33. Team MountainBIKE 5                 74   569,800  24:14.52,4  (4051) Foto  4er      40.    23,498   19.39
          1: Losch Helge                20    6:38.51,0    154,000  23,166    19.56,5 Foto 
          2: Buschmeier Rainer          18    6:10.50,8    138,600  22,424    20.36,1 Foto 
          3: Sebal Rainer               18    5:36.40,8    138,600  24,700    18.42,2 Foto 
          4: Lewandowski Thorsten       18    5:48.29,8    138,600  23,862    19.21,6 Foto 
   34. TUB Bocholt 2                       74   569,800  24:16.59,3  (4083) Foto  4er      41.    23,464   19.41
          1: Klein Norbert              21    6:26.03,9    161,700  25,130    18.23,0 Foto 
          2: Müller Detlef              16    5:46.58,9    123,200  21,303    21.41,1 Foto 
          3: Raschke Thomas             20    6:24.12,3    154,000  24,049    19.12,6 Foto 
          4: Rumpf Michael              17    5:39.44,2    130,900  23,117    19.59,0 Foto 
   35. Bike Clinik / Sorrento              73   562,100  24:05.58,4  (4087) Foto  4er      42.    23,324   19.48
          1: Rossbach Frank             15    5:19.31,0    115,500  21,689    21.18,0 Foto 
          2: Gehrmann Mike              19    6:12.55,0    146,300  23,538    19.37,6 Foto 
          3: Knappmeier Bernd           17    5:06.26,8    130,900  25,629    18.01,5 Foto 
          4: Radojevic Sascha           22    7:27.05,6    169,400  22,733    20.19,3 Foto 
   36. TEAM AUTOHAUS WOLFSBURG             73   562,100  24:07.00,9  (4146) Foto  4er      43.    23,307   19.49
          1: Taeger Marc                19    5:51.41,0    146,300  24,959    18.30,5 Foto 
          2: Fricke Stephan             18    5:47.55,2    138,600  23,902    19.19,7 Foto 
          3: Schierling Peter           19    6:10.21,9    146,300  23,700    19.29,5 Foto 
          4: Müller Marius              17    6:17.02,8    130,900  20,830    22.10,7 Foto 
   37. 4fun-biker                          73   562,100  24:10.26,8  (4173) Foto  4er      45.    23,252   19.52
          1: Voigt Oliver               19    6:07.07,9    146,300  23,909    19.19,3 Foto 
          2: Hartjes Markus             18    6:15.11,0    138,600  22,165    20.50,6 Foto 
          3: Krug Roland                19    5:59.33,9    146,300  24,412    18.55,4 Foto 
          4: Schulz Rolf                17    5:48.34,0    130,900  22,532    20.30,2 Foto 
   38. Radkappen Maintal                   73   562,100  24:10.58,7  (4171) Foto  4er      46.    23,243   19.52
          1: Vogel Bernd                19    6:07.38,8    146,300  23,876    19.20,9 Foto 
          2: Kötter Marc                17    5:39.06,3    130,900  23,160    19.56,8 Foto 
          3: Kern Peter                 18    5:57.36,8    138,600  23,254    19.52,0 Foto 
          4: Bartsch Albert             19    6:26.36,8    146,300  22,704    20.20,8 Foto 
   39. Team Campana 9                      73   562,100  24:11.17,4  (4187) Foto  4er      47.    23,238   19.52
          1: Winterhagen Jörg           18    6:31.47,4    138,600  21,225    21.45,9 Foto 
          2: Rhodes Mark                19    5:50.06,9    146,300  25,071    18.25,6 Foto 
          3: Niro Domenico              17    5:28.03,2    130,900  23,941    19.17,8 Foto 
          4: Kimmel Martin              19    6:21.19,9    146,300  23,019    20.04,2 Foto 
   40. Vieralle                            73   562,100  24:20.53,9  (4108) Foto  4er      49.    23,085   20.00
          1: Mölders Manfred            18    5:53.33,2    138,600  23,521    19.38,5 Foto 
          2: van den Hövel Dieter       19    6:32.31,7    146,300  22,362    20.39,5 Foto 
          3: Verhofstad Frank           18    6:14.12,3    138,600  22,223    20.47,3 Foto 
          4: Wellmanns Karl-Heinz       18    5:40.36,7    138,600  24,414    18.55,3 Foto 
   41. TUB Bocholt 1                       72   554,400  24:00.27,4  (4114) Foto  4er      50.    23,092   20.00
          1: Nienhaus Joerg             19    6:18.59,2    146,300  23,161    19.56,8 Foto 
          2: Vogel Robert               18    6:04.26,9    138,600  22,818    20.14,8 Foto 
          3: Wolters Heiner             17    5:41.52,7    130,900  22,973    20.06,6 Foto 
          4: van Waasen Thomas          18    5:55.08,6    138,600  23,415    19.43,8 Foto 
   42. RSC Tretlager Wetter Team 1         72   554,400  24:04.50,3  (4102) Foto  4er      52.    23,022   20.04
          1: Wagner Heiko               18    5:42.52,8    138,600  24,253    19.02,9 Foto 
          2: Wagner Andre               17    5:38.17,2    130,900  23,216    19.53,9 Foto 
          3: Wischmann Marc             19    6:26.01,8    146,300  22,739    20.19,0 Foto 
          4: Schneider Marc             18    6:17.38,5    138,600  22,020    20.58,8 Foto 
   43. Campana-A-Werk Team                 72   554,400  24:11.23,0  (4027) Foto  4er      53.    22,918   20.09
          1: Schmidt Vera               14    5:02.08,1    107,800  21,407    21.34,8 Foto 
          2: Koss Dominik               19    6:27.32,5    146,300  22,650    20.23,8 Foto 
          3: Pethke Markus              19    6:24.01,3    146,300  22,858    20.12,7 Foto 
          4: Mrosek Max                 20    6:17.41,1    154,000  24,464    18.53,0 Foto 
   44. LOS PEDALEROS                       72   554,400  24:11.35,1  (4014) Foto  4er      54.    22,915   20.09
          1: Borgards Carsten           18    5:53.04,1    138,600  23,553    19.36,8 Foto 
          2: Sonntag Dirk               18    5:57.35,8    138,600  23,255    19.51,9 Foto 
          3: Krause Kai                 18    6:33.58,8    138,600  21,107    21.53,2 Foto 
          4: Gieskes Nils               18    5:46.56,4    138,600  23,969    19.16,4 Foto 
   45. www.SportsInTeam.de 2               72   554,400  24:14.23,6  (4126) Foto  4er      55.    22,871   20.11
          1: Pfeiffer Günter            19    6:25.03,4    146,300  22,796    20.15,9 Foto 
          2: Laudenberg Erik            18    5:52.51,6    138,600  23,567    19.36,2 Foto 
          3: Reinhold Carsten           18    6:16.51,6    138,600  22,066    20.56,2 Foto 
          4: Blesak Michael             17    5:39.37,0    130,900  23,126    19.58,6 Foto 
   46. IBC DIMB RACING TEAM RHEIN/RUH      72   554,400  24:15.29,3  (4125) Foto  4er      56.    22,854   20.12
          1: Peters Engelbert           18    5:56.24,6    138,600  23,332    19.48,0 Foto 
          2: Sprafke Marco              18    6:14.10,0    138,600  22,225    20.47,2 Foto 
          3: Hirsemann Thorsten         18    6:01.38,3    138,600  22,995    20.05,4 Foto 
          4: Behrendt Thomas            18    6:03.16,4    138,600  22,891    20.10,9 Foto 
   47. Bike Team Baumberge                 71   546,700  23:58.28,6  (4054) Foto  4er      58.    22,803   20.15
          1: Fugmann Helge              19    6:10.50,5    146,300  23,670    19.31,0 Foto 
          2: Wecker Oliver              19    6:28.26,6    146,300  22,597    20.26,6 Foto 
          3: Stumps Kurt                19    6:37.33,5    146,300  22,079    20.55,4 Foto 
          4: van Doornick André         14    4:41.38,0    107,800  22,966    20.07,0 Foto 
   48. Team-just-4-fun                     71   546,700  24:03.11,3  (4062) Foto  4er      59.    22,728   20.19
          1: Hackbarth Tobias           18    5:52.55,0    138,600  23,563    19.36,3 Foto 
          2: Vu Tuan                    18    6:20.57,4    138,600  21,829    21.09,8 Foto 
          3: Prümm Tobias               18    5:57.53,9    138,600  23,235    19.52,9 Foto 
          4: Ronczeka Christian         17    5:51.25,0    130,900  22,349    20.40,2 Foto 
   49. Rollkomando                         71   546,700  24:04.22,1  (4026) Foto  4er      60.    22,710   20.20
          1: Dakowski Guido             13    4:51.17,4    100,100  20,618    22.24,4 Foto 
          2: Künzel Andreas             22    7:05.30,9    169,400  23,886    19.20,4 Foto 
          3: Orelana Andres             18    6:11.16,4    138,600  22,398    20.37,5 Foto 
          4: Kuebart Sascha             18    5:56.17,4    138,600  23,340    19.47,6 Foto 
   50. Hochofen Express                    71   546,700  24:04.57,9  (4189) Foto  4er      61.    22,700   20.21
          1: Wolfgarten Martin          16    5:51.47,4    123,200  21,012    21.59,2 Foto 
          2: Burs Jonas                 19    5:49.41,4    146,300  25,102    18.24,2 Foto 
          3: Diemer David               17    6:11.39,2    130,900  21,132    21.51,7 Foto 
          4: Orgas Dietmar              19    6:11.49,9    146,300  23,607    19.34,2 Foto 
   51. Radl-Garage, Eppingen               71   546,700  24:04.59,4  (4010) Foto  4er      62.    22,700   20.21
          1: Berner Didi                17    5:49.17,8    130,900  22,485    20.32,8 Foto 
          2: Sinn Oliver                15    5:35.43,2    115,500  20,642    22.22,8 Foto 
          3: Emler Jürgen               20    6:10.55,4    154,000  24,910    18.32,7 Foto 
          4: Silva Patricio             19    6:29.03,0    146,300  22,562    20.28,5 Foto 
   52. Die 4 Muskeltiere                   71   546,700  24:06.51,2  (4160) Foto  4er      63.    22,671   20.22
          1: Speetzen Peter             17    5:21.52,9    130,900  24,400    18.56,0 Foto 
          2: Gorn Volker                18    6:03.49,7    138,600  22,856    20.12,7 Foto 
          3: Koch Godehard              19    6:11.22,5    146,300  23,636    19.32,7 Foto 
          4: Schneider Stephan          17    6:29.46,1    130,900  20,150    22.55,6 Foto 
   53. schweinshaxe                        71   546,700  24:08.49,6  (4042) Foto  4er      64.    22,640   20.24
          1: Fonseca Tomas              13    4:29.38,9    100,100  22,273    20.44,5 Foto 
          2: Rabenhold Mario            18    6:10.28,2    138,600  22,447    20.34,9 Foto 
          3: Buchwald Andreas           20    6:47.15,1    154,000  22,688    20.21,7 Foto 
          4: Rienas Mark                20    6:41.27,4    154,000  23,016    20.04,3 Foto 
   54. Rheinpsycles                        71   546,700  24:08.58,2  (4097) Foto  4er      65.    22,638   20.24
          1: Lerch Jürgen               19    6:36.40,6    146,300  22,128    20.52,6 Foto 
          2: Hartmann Jörg              16    5:20.29,7    123,200  23,064    20.01,8 Foto 
          3: Schroer Bert               18    6:14.19,2    138,600  22,216    20.47,7 Foto 
          4: Worthy Andreas             18    5:57.28,7    138,600  23,262    19.51,5 Foto 
   55. Team Jachertz 1                     71   546,700  24:10.40,5  (4077) Foto  4er      66.    22,611   20.25
          1: Jachertz Christoph         17    5:41.17,0    130,900  23,013    20.04,5 Foto 
          2: Jachertz Oliver            19    6:18.56,1    146,300  23,164    19.56,6 Foto 
          3: Meinecke Robin             18    6:29.36,7    138,600  21,344    21.38,7 Foto 
          4: Gültekin Ali               17    5:40.50,7    130,900  23,042    20.02,9 Foto 
   56. Gabys Cyclecenter IG Sauerland      71   546,700  24:16.53,7  (4147) Foto  4er      67.    22,515   20.31
          1: Schmidt Thorsten           17    5:51.41,5    130,900  22,332    20.41,2 Foto 
          2: Hilber Boris               18    6:20.56,2    138,600  21,830    21.09,7 Foto 
          3: Hermes Sebastian           19    6:26.49,2    146,300  22,692    20.21,5 Foto 
          4: Hachenberg Thomas          17    5:37.26,8    130,900  23,274    19.50,9 Foto 
   57. B&S Schreiber Radevormald           70   539,000  23:58.19,4  (4061) Foto  4er      69.    22,484   20.32
          1: Grimberg Christoph         24    8:04.29,7    184,800  22,885    20.11,2 Foto 
          2: Buhr Daniel                24    7:41.43,8    184,800  24,014    19.14,3 Foto 
          3: Schreiber Jürgen           14    5:04.47,2    107,800  21,221    21.46,2 Foto 
          4: Stefer Bastian              8    3:07.18,7     61,600  19,731    23.24,8 Foto 
   58. Team MountainBIKE Marker Tecni      70   539,000  23:59.15,7  (4046) Foto  4er      70.    22,469   20.33
          1: Homburg Jörg               18    5:59.03,2    138,600  23,160    19.56,8 Foto 
          2: Manel Chris                18    5:50.40,1    138,600  23,714    19.28,8 Foto 
          3: Meir Phil                  18    5:36.20,1    138,600  24,725    18.41,1 Foto 
          4: Martin Harry               16    6:33.12,3    123,200  18,799    24.34,5 Foto 
   59. Berschhochbremser                   70   539,000  24:00.01,3  (4004) Foto  4er      71.    22,457   20.34
          1: Barthel Thomas             15    5:00.28,9    115,500  23,062    20.01,9 Foto 
          2: Stoll Michael              17    5:40.01,5    130,900  23,098    20.00,0 Foto 
          3: Keller Daniel              19    7:06.13,0    146,300  20,595    22.25,9 Foto 
          4: Schmitt Martin             19    6:13.17,9    146,300  23,514    19.38,8 Foto 
   60. Kölner Kettenkiller                 70   539,000  24:00.07,2  (4105) Foto  4er      72.    22,456   20.34
          1: Mai Dieter                 18    6:25.01,1    138,600  21,598    21.23,3 Foto 
          2: Mai Wolfgang               18    5:58.00,3    138,600  23,228    19.53,3 Foto 
          3: Otschipka Sven             16    5:53.26,5    123,200  20,914    22.05,4 Foto 
          4: Ferber Andy                18    5:43.39,3    138,600  24,198    19.05,5 Foto 
   61. TEAM  EDELWEIß                      70   539,000  24:04.05,2  (4068) Foto  4er      74.    22,394   20.37
          1: Sachs Michael              17    5:36.42,6    130,900  23,325    19.48,3 Foto 
          2: Mack Jürgen                18    5:50.10,2    138,600  23,748    19.27,2 Foto 
          3: Sacher Manfred             17    6:36.48,3    130,900  19,793    23.20,4 Foto 
          4: Hauck Detlef               18    6:00.24,1    138,600  23,074    20.01,3 Foto 
   62. FightClub GL                        70   539,000  24:08.53,9  (4043) Foto  4er      76.    22,320   20.41
          1: Exner Benjamin             19    6:16.55,5    146,300  23,288    19.50,2 Foto 
          2: Fos Daniel                 17    5:21.48,7    130,900  24,405    18.55,8 Foto 
          3: Reuscher Michael           17    6:07.22,4    130,900  21,378    21.36,6 Foto 
          4: Streich Christian          17    6:22.47,3    130,900  20,517    22.31,0 Foto 
   63. Männerteam                          70   539,000  24:08.56,6  (4017) Foto  4er      77.    22,319   20.41
          1: Brandt Holger              12    4:03.48,5     92,400  22,739    20.19,0 Foto 
          2: Mietsch Thorsten           19    6:25.09,5    146,300  22,790    20.16,2 Foto 
          3: Braun Ralf                 20    6:53.45,7    154,000  22,331    20.41,2 Foto 
          4: Küper Frank                19    6:46.12,9    146,300  21,609    21.22,7 Foto 
   64. Team Bergschänke                    70   539,000  24:10.16,9  (4159) Foto  4er      78.    22,299   20.43
          1: Karger Daniel              18    6:07.48,3    138,600  22,609    20.26,0 Foto 
          2: Linders Olaf               15    5:43.59,2    115,500  20,146    22.55,9 Foto 
          3: Linders Volker             18    5:57.12,6    138,600  23,280    19.50,7 Foto 
          4: Sonnen Arno                19    6:21.16,8    146,300  23,022    20.04,0 Foto 
   65. Bocholter-Bande 1                   70   539,000  24:10.35,1  (4002) Foto  4er      79.    22,294   20.43
          1: Baier Tom                  17    5:41.26,4    130,900  23,002    20.05,0 Foto 
          2: Köhn Roland                18    6:30.07,4    138,600  21,316    21.40,4 Foto 
          3: Langenbrink Thomas         17    5:52.19,3    130,900  22,292    20.43,4 Foto 
          4: Thiel Günther              18    6:06.42,0    138,600  22,677    20.22,3 Foto 
   66. Team Materialfehler                 70   539,000  24:13.46,9  (4034) Foto  4er      80.    22,245   20.46
          1: Dumoulin René              17    6:56.09,4    130,900  18,872    24.28,7 Foto 
          2: Kroll Stefan               17    5:28.31,3    130,900  23,907    19.19,4 Foto 
          3: Fischer Arne               18    5:40.13,2    138,600  24,443    18.54,0 Foto 
          4: Tegeler Carsten            18    6:08.53,0    138,600  22,543    20.29,6 Foto 
   67. RSC  Tretlager Wetter Team 2        70   539,000  24:14.22,4  (4103) Foto  4er      81.    22,236   20.46
          1: Brenner Dominic            18    6:04.51,6    138,600  22,792    20.16,2 Foto 
          2: Linnert Jörg               20    6:29.19,2    154,000  23,733    19.27,9 Foto 
          3: Levringhaus Christop       16    5:30.24,5    123,200  22,372    20.39,0 Foto 
          4: Levringhaus Ralf           16    6:09.47,1    123,200  19,989    23.06,6 Foto 
   68. Ofensau                             69   531,300  23:58.13,5  (4041) Foto  4er      82.    22,164   20.50
          1: Breucker Dennis            18    6:22.19,9    138,600  21,750    21.14,4 Foto 
          2: Lenz Peter                 17    5:54.11,7    130,900  22,174    20.50,1 Foto 
          3: Zühlke Michael             16    5:44.12,6    123,200  21,475    21.30,7 Foto 
          4: Fauseweh Dirk              18    5:57.29,3    138,600  23,262    19.51,6 Foto 
   69. nonstop 40+                         69   531,300  23:58.46,8  (4005) Foto  4er      83.    22,156   20.51
          1: Bauhaus Frank              21    6:44.17,1    161,700  23,997    19.15,1 Foto 
          2: Claus Lothar               22    7:45.54,2    169,400  21,815    21.10,6 Foto 
          3: Höffges Michael             5    1:45.15,0     38,500  21,947    21.03,0 Foto 
          4: Mross Thomas               21    7:43.20,5    161,700  20,939    22.03,8 Foto 
   70. viwa-cycling                        69   531,300  24:02.22,9  (4104) Foto  4er      84.    22,100   20.54
          1: Lippmann Alex              17    5:53.33,8    130,900  22,213    20.47,8 Foto 
          2: Fleißgarten Volker         19    6:38.13,8    146,300  22,042    20.57,5 Foto 
          3: Kukuk Christian            16    5:17.14,6    123,200  23,300    19.49,6 Foto 
          4: Homann Olaf                17    6:13.20,7    130,900  21,036    21.57,6 Foto 
   71. Stenocarpus                         69   531,300  24:05.03,6  (4156) Foto  4er      87.    22,059   20.56
          1: Simon Hendrik              18    6:08.18,1    138,600  22,579    20.27,6 Foto 
          2: Krollmann Fabian           17    5:55.14,6    130,900  22,108    20.53,8 Foto 
          3: Lerch Stefan               17    5:56.41,5    130,900  22,019    20.58,9 Foto 
          4: Dickopf Georg              17    6:04.49,4    130,900  21,528    21.27,6 Foto 
   72. Bocholter-Bande 3                   69   531,300  24:09.15,1  (4101) Foto  4er      89.    21,996   21.00
          1: Linde Ralf                 18    6:00.36,8    138,600  23,060    20.02,0 Foto 
          2: Schermutzki Jörg           18    6:29.50,7    138,600  21,331    21.39,4 Foto 
          3: Schäfer Christian          16    5:29.39,3    123,200  22,423    20.36,2 Foto 
          4: Langenbrink Klaus          17    6:09.08,3    130,900  21,276    21.42,8 Foto 
   73. Bit Biker                           69   531,300  24:11.50,9  (4096) Foto  4er      90.    21,956   21.02
          1: Niewodniczanski Jan        18    6:00.48,4    138,600  23,048    20.02,6 Foto 
          2: Christiani guido           17    5:45.32,3    130,900  22,729    20.19,5 Foto 
          3: Stettner Georg             17    6:33.42,6    130,900  19,948    23.09,5 Foto 
          4: Kusche Marc                17    5:51.47,6    130,900  22,325    20.41,6 Foto 
   74. Die Unglaublichen                   69   531,300  24:17.35,8  (4021) Foto  4er      91.    21,870   21.07
          1: Büschges Ingo              18    6:47.22,3    138,600  20,413    22.37,9 Foto 
          2: Nissen Jens                17    5:51.03,4    130,900  22,372    20.39,0 Foto 
          3: Busch Ralf                 16    5:41.44,8    123,200  21,630    21.21,5 Foto 
          4: Kunstmann Herbert          18    5:57.25,3    138,600  23,266    19.51,4 Foto 
   75. ReVital                             68   523,600  23:52.46,4  (4023) Foto  4er      92.    21,926   21.04
          1: Kannacher Uwe              15    6:05.37,9    115,500  18,953    24.22,5 Foto 
          2: Herrmann Mathias           17    5:35.33,0    130,900  23,406    19.44,2 Foto 
          3: Rienaß Frank               17    5:49.45,7    130,900  22,455    20.34,4 Foto 
          4: Burdinski Thorsten         19    6:21.49,8    146,300  22,989    20.05,7 Foto 
   76. Team Emscherschnellweg              68   523,600  24:04.00,8  (4057) Foto  4er      94.    21,756   21.14
          1: Gassen Toni                17    6:28.23,9    130,900  20,221    22.50,8 Foto 
          2: Vatter Frank               17    5:48.56,3    130,900  22,508    20.31,5 Foto 
          3: Alfes Guido                17    5:42.35,6    130,900  22,925    20.09,1 Foto 
          4: Hasler Alexander           17    6:04.05,0    130,900  21,571    21.25,0 Foto 
   77. All4Gain                            68   523,600  24:05.57,6  (4091) Foto  4er      95.    21,726   21.15
          1: Becker Stephan             17    6:13.41,8    130,900  21,017    21.58,9 Foto 
          2: Hartung Jörg               16    5:18.19,9    123,200  23,221    19.53,7 Foto 
          3: Klenowski Thomas           17    6:00.51,5    130,900  21,764    21.13,6 Foto 
          4: Körner Eugen               18    6:33.04,4    138,600  21,156    21.50,2 Foto 
   78. Easy Raider                         68   523,600  24:08.25,0  (4063) Foto  4er      96.    21,689   21.18
          1: Freitag Dirk               18    6:12.48,1    138,600  22,306    20.42,6 Foto 
          2: Geisler Andy               18    6:21.27,9    138,600  21,800    21.11,5 Foto 
          3: Hagenguth Peter            14    5:38.02,2    107,800  19,134    24.08,7 Foto 
          4: Scheffler Ralf             18    5:56.06,8    138,600  23,352    19.47,0 Foto 
   79. Team MountainBIKE 6                 68   523,600  24:09.25,3  (4052) Foto  4er      97.    21,674   21.18
          1: Berzbach Georg             17    5:44.31,4    130,900  22,796    20.15,9 Foto 
          2: Frankenberger Arnd         18    6:27.36,5    138,600  21,454    21.32,0 Foto 
          3: Kuhlmann Peter             16    5:30.00,8    123,200  22,399    20.37,5 Foto 
          4: Schwarz Holger             17    6:27.16,6    130,900  20,280    22.46,8 Foto 
   80. Team Jachertz 2                     68   523,600  24:09.55,2  (4093) Foto  4er      98.    21,667   21.19
          1: Krieger Michael            16    5:43.24,3    123,200  21,525    21.27,7 Foto 
          2: Guthe René                 20    6:06.13,6    154,000  25,230    18.18,6 Foto 
          3: Pasieka Hansi              14    5:32.07,2    107,800  19,474    23.43,3 Foto 
          4: Witzmann Detlef            18    6:48.10,1    138,600  20,373    22.40,5 Foto 
   81. MTB Racing Team Münster             68   523,600  24:11.30,3  (4110) Foto  4er      99.    21,643   21.20
          1: Möwes Christian            20    6:37.33,4    154,000  23,241    19.52,6 Foto 
          2: Druggemöller Marc          14    5:16.03,0    107,800  20,465    22.34,5 Foto 
          3: Benner Andre               17    6:14.48,6    130,900  20,954    22.02,8 Foto 
          4: Lobermann André            17    6:03.05,3    130,900  21,631    21.21,4 Foto 
   82. MTB-Team Herford                    68   523,600  24:15.08,2  (4111) Foto  4er      100.   21,589   21.23
          1: Nakoinz Detlef             18    6:31.44,3    138,600  21,228    21.45,7 Foto 
          2: Heidemann Stephan          18    6:43.38,9    138,600  20,602    22.25,4 Foto 
          3: Bohmet Falco               19    6:10.28,2    146,300  23,694    19.29,9 Foto 
          4: Schugk Kai                 13    4:49.16,8    100,100  20,761    22.15,1 Foto 
   83. Team Haniel                         67   515,900  23:58.41,2  (4092) Foto  4er      102.   21,515   21.28
          1: Kort Michael               14    4:58.00,5    107,800  21,704    21.17,1 Foto 
          2: Müller Dirk                18    6:17.08,8    138,600  22,049    20.57,1 Foto 
          3: Schäfer Stephan            19    6:42.05,2    146,300  21,831    21.09,7 Foto 
          4: Wilde Christoph            16    6:01.26,7    123,200  20,451    22.35,4 Foto 
   84. Chainride Cycleforce                67   515,900  23:59.44,4  (4186) Foto  4er      103.   21,499   21.29
          1: Winkler Michael            19    6:44.08,8    146,300  21,719    21.16,2 Foto 
          2: Frohn Mathias              19    5:28.18,7    146,300  26,736    17.16,7 Foto 
          3: Schmidt Christian          14    6:12.09,5    107,800  17,379    26.34,9 Foto 
          4: Reschke Patrick            15    5:35.07,4    115,500  20,678    22.20,4 Foto 
   85. Fish#nChips meets Wurst mit Kr      67   515,900  23:59.53,4  (4035) Foto  4er      104.   21,497   21.29
          1: Dumler Andreas             17    6:06.38,7    130,900  21,421    21.34,0 Foto 
          2: Knowles Chris              17    6:12.50,8    130,900  21,064    21.55,9 Foto 
          3: Piplies Markus             16    5:15.54,7    123,200  23,398    19.44,6 Foto 
          4: Link Jason                 17    6:24.29,2    130,900  20,427    22.37,0 Foto 
   86. Team Dortmund-Hemer                 67   515,900  24:02.43,5  (4038) Foto  4er      105.   21,455   21.31
          1: Elshoff Matthias           17    5:56.46,1    130,900  22,014    20.59,1 Foto 
          2: Dickel Michael             16    5:46.53,0    123,200  21,309    21.40,8 Foto 
          3: Keune Felix                17    5:51.43,7    130,900  22,329    20.41,3 Foto 
          4: Emmerich Marcus            17    6:27.20,7    130,900  20,276    22.47,1 Foto 
   87. Chain Suckers                       67   515,900  24:03.01,4  (4121) Foto  4er      106.   21,450   21.32
          1: Papadopulos Marcus         21    7:31.41,5    161,700  21,479    21.30,5 Foto 
          2: Thelen Carsten              5    2:02.47,1     38,500  18,813    24.33,4 Foto 
          3: Groeneveld Jan             20    7:38.00,2    154,000  20,174    22.54,0 Foto 
          4: Gyo René                   21    6:50.32,6    161,700  23,632    19.32,9 Foto 
   88. Bocholter-Bande 2                   67   515,900  24:03.19,4  (4086) Foto  4er      107.   21,446   21.32
          1: Klostermeier Detlef        17    6:12.07,0    130,900  21,106    21.53,3 Foto 
          2: Theyssen Harry             16    5:59.26,1    123,200  20,565    22.27,8 Foto 
          3: Purwin Marc                17    5:29.11,8    130,900  23,858    19.21,8 Foto 
          4: Willing Christian          17    6:22.34,5    130,900  20,529    22.30,2 Foto 
   89. Team MountainBIKE 2                 67   515,900  24:03.38,8  (4045) Foto  4er      108.   21,441   21.32
          1: Lessmoelmann Max           16    5:33.25,6    123,200  22,169    20.50,3 Foto 
          2: Michels Dirk               18    6:06.30,8    138,600  22,689    20.21,7 Foto 
          3: Nikolai Mark               17    6:12.46,4    130,900  21,069    21.55,6 Foto 
          4: Oppermann Reinhard         16    6:10.56,0    123,200  19,928    23.11,0 Foto 
   90. SG Stern Duisburg                   67   515,900  24:04.48,3  (4076) Foto  4er      109.   21,424   21.33
          1: Werner Jürgen              18    6:25.58,5    138,600  21,545    21.26,5 Foto 
          2: Hucke Martin               15    5:17.37,1    115,500  21,818    21.10,4 Foto 
          3: Kuntz Andreas              18    6:12.18,3    138,600  22,336    20.41,0 Foto 
          4: Heister Stephan            16    6:08.54,4    123,200  20,037    23.03,4 Foto 
   91. MBC Bochum Jugend                   67   515,900  24:07.07,4  (4145) Foto  4er      111.   21,390   21.35
          1: Schäfer Nils               18    6:08.38,4    138,600  22,558    20.28,8 Foto 
          2: Scholz Yannic              17    6:25.10,1    130,900  20,391    22.39,4 Foto 
          3: Fleer Sven                 15    5:52.16,1    115,500  19,672    23.29,0 Foto 
          4: Terhär Sven                17    5:41.02,8    130,900  23,029    20.03,6 Foto 
   92. Campana Team 6                      67   515,900  24:11.35,4  (4117) Foto  4er      113.   21,324   21.39
          1: Nowak Norbert              16    5:40.54,1    123,200  21,683    21.18,3 Foto 
          2: Wendt Dietmar              16    5:54.03,0    123,200  20,878    22.07,6 Foto 
          3: Beier Thomas               16    6:10.09,3    123,200  19,970    23.08,0 Foto 
          4: Baaske Frank               19    6:26.29,0    146,300  22,712    20.20,4 Foto 
   93. Die Füße Gottes                     67   515,900  24:12.01,4  (4029) Foto  4er      114.   21,317   21.40
          1: Dierks Christian           17    6:03.58,8    130,900  21,578    21.24,6 Foto 
          2: Börkel Herbert             15    5:13.51,4    115,500  22,080    20.55,4 Foto 
          3: Müller Theisen Jan         17    6:26.55,4    130,900  20,298    22.45,6 Foto 
          4: Arentsen Bernd             18    6:27.15,8    138,600  21,473    21.30,8 Foto 
   94. Spätzlespower                       67   515,900  24:14.32,7  (4071) Foto  4er      115.   21,280   21.42
          1: Herden Stefen              18    6:51.19,9    138,600  20,217    22.51,1 Foto 
          2: Fromm Reiner               17    5:29.52,1    130,900  23,809    19.24,2 Foto 
          3: Kiess Elmar                17    6:16.33,7    130,900  20,857    22.09,0 Foto 
          4: Schöpchen Timo             15    5:36.47,0    115,500  20,577    22.27,1 Foto 
   95. Team Campana 5                      67   515,900  24:15.38,4  (4070) Foto  4er      116.   21,264   21.43
          1: Fischer Erich              15    4:58.22,5    115,500  23,225    19.53,5 Foto 
          2: Hensel Ronald              18    6:44.56,0    138,600  20,536    22.29,7 Foto 
          3: Hensel Michael             17    6:28.41,7    130,900  20,206    22.51,8 Foto 
          4: Hinz Michael               17    6:03.38,2    130,900  21,598    21.23,4 Foto 
   96. Team RoadBIKE 1                     66   508,200  23:58.32,6  (4048) Foto  4er      117.   21,196   21.47
          1: Vögele Jens                19    7:47.47,6    146,300  18,764    24.37,2 Foto 
          2: Flieshardt Nils            19    6:29.20,8    146,300  22,545    20.29,5 Foto 
          3: Gerteis Björn              11    3:31.55,7     84,700  23,979    19.15,9 Foto 
          4: Böhlken Felix              17    6:09.28,5    130,900  21,257    21.44,0 Foto 
   97. Die Muskelkater                     66   508,200  24:00.06,2  (4172) Foto  4er      118.   21,173   21.49
          1: Vogel Christian            23    7:59.27,3    177,100  22,162    20.50,7 Foto 
          2: Mönninghoff Sebastia       18    7:59.44,1    138,600  17,334    26.39,1 Foto 
          3: Pröbsting Matthias          0       0.00,0      0,000   0,000     0.00,0 Foto 
          4: Korber Tobias              25    8:00.54,8    192,500  24,016    19.14,1 Foto 
   98. proveo                              66   508,200  24:00.12,1  (4149) Foto  4er      119.   21,172   21.49
          1: Scholz Rainer              17    6:03.35,4    130,900  21,601    21.23,2 Foto 
          2: Schönberger Alfred         13    5:50.20,0    100,100  17,143    26.56,9 Foto 
          3: Kühn Jan                   15    5:29.38,4    115,500  21,022    21.58,5 Foto 
          4: Moser Frank                21    6:36.38,3    161,700  24,460    18.53,2 Foto 
   99. Team TKO Hagen                      66   508,200  24:01.55,9  (4001) Foto  4er      120.   21,146   21.50
          1: Arndt Thomas               16    5:39.16,6    123,200  21,787    21.12,2 Foto 
          2: Gebhard Stefan             18    6:10.02,2    138,600  22,473    20.33,4 Foto 
          3: Szepanski Jörg             17    6:05.14,8    130,900  21,503    21.29,1 Foto 
          4: Stember Dirk               15    6:07.22,3    115,500  18,863    24.29,4 Foto 
  100. EASY-Bike                           66   508,200  24:01.57,4  (4090) Foto  4er      121.   21,146   21.50
          1: Glose Thomas               16    5:43.57,8    123,200  21,490    21.29,8 Foto 
          2: Rauer Günter               16    5:11.06,8    123,200  23,759    19.26,6 Foto 
          3: Brenski Thomas             18    7:48.32,3    138,600  17,748    26.01,7 Foto 
          4: Kontek Ronald              16    5:18.20,5    123,200  23,220    19.53,7 Foto 
  101. quattro spioni                      66   508,200  24:05.25,3  (4099) Foto  4er      122.   21,095   21.54
          1: Kirsch Ralf                18    6:56.39,5    138,600  19,958    23.08,8 Foto 
          2: Thun Frank                 18    6:11.55,9    138,600  22,358    20.39,7 Foto 
          3: Zilinski Marten            13    4:49.21,3    100,100  20,756    22.15,4 Foto 
          4: Zilinski Reiner            17    6:07.28,6    130,900  21,372    21.36,9 Foto 
  102. Bikefreunde Niederrhein/Ötztal      66   508,200  24:07.11,1  (4024) Foto  4er      123.   21,069   21.55
          1: Busch Michael              16    5:21.29,5    123,200  22,992    20.05,5 Foto 
          2: Bongartz Stefan             8    3:57.43,5     61,600  15,547    29.42,9 Foto 
          3: Auer Wolfgang              23    7:10.10,3    177,100  24,701    18.42,1 Foto 
          4: Druyen Guido               19    7:37.47,8    146,300  19,174    24.05,6 Foto 
  103. The Rock Socks                      66   508,200  24:07.54,1  (4109) Foto  4er      124.   21,059   21.56
          1: Mommert Marc               19    7:01.13,9    146,300  20,838    22.10,2 Foto 
          2: Kegenhoff Jens             18    6:25.05,3    138,600  21,595    21.23,6 Foto 
          3: Bürger Markus              12    3:49.38,4     92,400  24,142    19.08,2 Foto 
          4: Brenneke Michael           17    6:51.56,5    130,900  19,065    24.13,9 Foto 
  104. Das Erdferkel und seine Freund      66   508,200  24:07.58,0  (4169) Foto  4er      125.   21,058   21.56
          1: Fischer Karsten            19    6:23.37,2    146,300  22,882    20.11,4 Foto 
          2: Hagemann Stefan            15    6:10.15,2    115,500  18,716    24.41,0 Foto 
          3: Künsken Olli               17    6:28.30,5    130,900  20,215    22.51,2 Foto 
          4: Versen Uli                 15    5:05.35,1    115,500  22,677    20.22,3 Foto 
  105. Team Esprit&Friends                 66   508,200  24:13.35,7  (4098) Foto  4er      126.   20,976   22.01
          1: Langer Thomas              15    6:26.14,7    115,500  17,941    25.44,9 Foto 
          2: Biletzky Christopher       20    6:15.16,6    154,000  24,621    18.45,8 Foto 
          3: Fernandes Carlos           17    5:48.40,6    130,900  22,525    20.30,6 Foto 
          4: Kalinski Daniel            14    5:43.23,8    107,800  18,835    24.31,7 Foto 
  106. Team 78                             66   508,200  24:14.53,2  (4167) Foto  4er      127.   20,958   22.02
          1: Thiel Andreas              16    6:08.28,3    123,200  20,061    23.01,7 Foto 
          2: Wiesemann Stefan           16    6:01.16,9    123,200  20,460    22.34,8 Foto 
          3: Meyer Uli                  16    5:52.59,1    123,200  20,941    22.03,6 Foto 
          4: Weber Dennis               18    6:12.08,9    138,600  22,345    20.40,4 Foto 
  107. Airwaves                            66   508,200  24:20.36,8  (4124) Foto  4er      128.   20,876   22.07
          1: Pege Sven                  20    7:31.09,2    154,000  20,480    22.33,4 Foto 
          2: Tesche Marco               18    6:18.51,6    138,600  21,950    21.02,8 Foto 
          3: Girling Helmut             17    5:45.16,7    130,900  22,746    20.18,6 Foto 
          4: Volz Mike                  11    4:45.19,3     84,700  17,811    25.56,3 Foto 
  108. NGK Spark Plug                      65   500,500  23:56.26,5  (4113) Foto  4er      129.   20,905   22.05
          1: Schwier Alexander          16    5:56.46,2    123,200  20,719    22.17,8 Foto 
          2: Lenters Marcus             17    6:30.29,6    130,900  20,113    22.58,2 Foto 
          3: Niedrée Jochen             16    6:27.30,5    123,200  19,075    24.13,1 Foto 
          4: Verführt Jens              16    5:01.40,2    123,200  24,503    18.51,2 Foto 
  109. MTB24                               65   500,500  23:57.48,0  (4140) Foto  4er      130.   20,886   22.07
          1: Roggenkamp Jan             24    8:28.48,4    184,800  21,792    21.12,0 Foto 
          2: Hörning Lutz               14    5:01.51,8    107,800  21,426    21.33,7 Foto 
          3: Tenbrock Jochen            14    4:34.44,0    107,800  23,542    19.37,4 Foto 
          4: Temminghoff Dirk           13    5:52.23,8    100,100  17,043    27.06,4 Foto 
  110. Hüttenzauber                        65   500,500  23:58.39,1  (4055) Foto  4er      131.   20,873   22.07
          1: Funcke Michael             22    8:02.33,1    169,400  21,063    21.56,0 Foto 
          2: Angsten Marcel             21    7:25.10,6    161,700  21,793    21.11,9 Foto 
          3: Wemmer Klaus                2      38.28,9     15,400  24,011    19.14,4 Foto 
          4: Gallinat-Leeder Step       20    7:52.26,5    154,000  19,557    23.37,3 Foto 
  111. Mountain Fighter                    65   500,500  23:59.09,9  (4056) Foto  4er      133.   20,866   22.08
          1: Galleinus Thomas           16    6:13.05,7    123,200  19,812    23.19,1 Foto 
          2: Kluth Martin               16    6:03.29,1    123,200  20,336    22.43,0 Foto 
          3: Kluth Thorsten             16    6:04.36,6    123,200  20,273    22.47,2 Foto 
          4: Galleinus Jens             17    5:37.58,5    130,900  23,238    19.52,8 Foto 
  112. TEAM JESKE BAUER                    65   500,500  23:59.45,8  (4123) Foto  4er      134.   20,857   22.09
          1: Pauls Frank                16    6:07.05,2    123,200  20,136    22.56,5 Foto 
          2: Stengel Michael            16    5:58.45,1    123,200  20,604    22.25,3 Foto 
          3: Lehmkuhl Ludger            17    6:06.41,1    130,900  21,418    21.34,1 Foto 
          4: Ehrenfried Harald          16    5:47.14,4    123,200  21,287    21.42,1 Foto 
  113. Kurpfalz - Riwwels                  65   500,500  24:04.49,1  (4082) Foto  4er      135.   20,784   22.13
          1: Laier Kevin                19    7:00.04,6    146,300  20,896    22.06,5 Foto 
          2: Groth Stefan               14    5:27.13,3    107,800  19,766    23.22,3 Foto 
          3: Iking-Konert Christo       14    5:01.13,7    107,800  21,472    21.30,9 Foto 
          4: Krzossok Stefan            18    6:36.17,5    138,600  20,984    22.00,9 Foto 
  114. 4Speed                              65   500,500  24:07.06,2  (4012) Foto  4er      136.   20,751   22.15
          1: Blenk Karsten              17    6:11.58,4    130,900  21,114    21.52,8 Foto 
          2: Wolf Stephan               16    6:21.54,4    123,200  19,355    23.52,1 Foto 
          3: Aikes Dirk                 16    5:42.50,5    123,200  21,560    21.25,6 Foto 
          4: Zilse Gerrit               16    5:50.22,9    123,200  21,096    21.53,9 Foto 
  115. Torpedo 3 Gang                      65   500,500  24:15.26,3  (4158) Foto  4er      139.   20,632   22.23
          1: Sippel Arne                21    7:32.21,6    161,700  21,447    21.32,4 Foto 
          2: Lange Thorsten             10    3:57.28,1     77,000  19,455    23.44,8 Foto 
          3: Boehm Lars                 19    7:02.38,4    146,300  20,769    22.14,6 Foto 
          4: Schwieder Marco            15    5:42.58,2    115,500  20,205    22.51,8 Foto 
  116. 4Bar                                64   492,800  22:32.09,2  (4128) Foto  4er      140.   21,867   21.07
          1: Englert Michael            18    5:56.50,0    138,600  23,304    19.49,4 Foto 
          2: Barkhofen Michael          14    5:17.00,2    107,800  20,403    22.38,5 Foto 
          3: Horst Simon                15    5:27.14,1    115,500  21,177    21.48,9 Foto 
          4: Piel Thorsten              17    5:51.04,9    130,900  22,370    20.39,1 Foto 
  117. Backdrifter 02                      64   492,800  23:33.22,5  (4094) Foto  4er      141.   20,920   22.05
          1: Kunkel Martin              15    5:57.02,1    115,500  19,409    23.48,1 Foto 
          2: Dreher Andreas             17    6:23.57,9    130,900  20,454    22.35,1 Foto 
          3: Kuhn Andreas               17    5:40.06,3    130,900  23,092    20.00,3 Foto 
          4: Klein Jochen               15    5:32.16,2    115,500  20,856    22.09,0 Foto 
  118. rudi rules!                         64   492,800  23:58.29,3  (4106) Foto  4er      142.   20,554   22.28
          1: Kaczmarek Alexander        15    6:18.03,9    115,500  18,330    25.12,2 Foto 
          2: Mehlhase Andreas           18    6:11.28,5    138,600  22,386    20.38,2 Foto 
          3: Wildgrube Torsten          19    6:47.51,7    146,300  21,522    21.27,9 Foto 
          4: von Hoff Patrick           12    4:41.05,2     92,400  19,723    23.25,4 Foto 
  119. Cicli Non-Stop Vulkatech            64   492,800  24:01.09,8  (4000) Foto  4er      144.   20,516   22.31
          1: Androudis Laki             18    6:41.19,2    138,600  20,721    22.17,7 Foto 
          2: Ries Carsten               14    5:27.15,7    107,800  19,764    23.22,5 Foto 
          3: Rosenkranz Dirk            13    5:06.59,2    100,100  19,564    23.36,8 Foto 
          4: Krug Christian             19    6:45.35,7    146,300  21,642    21.20,8 Foto 
  120. Pottbiker                           64   492,800  24:02.30,9  (4161) Foto  4er      145.   20,497   22.32
          1: Steinwerth Carsten         16    6:32.17,4    123,200  18,843    24.31,0 Foto 
          2: Bühren Patrick             16    6:49.22,3    123,200  18,056    25.35,1 Foto 
          3: Jägers Reinhold            16    5:27.49,7    123,200  22,548    20.29,3 Foto 
          4: Görres Michael             16    5:13.01,5    123,200  23,614    19.33,8 Foto 
  121. MTB Express                         64   492,800  24:03.54,2  (4139) Foto  4er      146.   20,477   22.33
          1: Rips Andre                 15    6:14.30,6    115,500  18,504    24.58,0 Foto 
          2: Lennackers Frank           14    5:43.57,1    107,800  18,804    24.34,0 Foto 
          3: Dammer Daniel              18    5:50.04,3    138,600  23,755    19.26,9 Foto 
          4: Heize Michael              17    6:15.22,2    130,900  20,923    22.04,8 Foto 
  122. Fietseclub                          64   492,800  24:04.06,4  (4170) Foto  4er      147.   20,474   22.33
          1: Vischedyk Klaus            20    7:30.35,6    154,000  20,506    22.31,7 Foto 
          2: Leuderalbert Stefan        16    5:38.47,4    123,200  21,818    21.10,4 Foto 
          3: Bollmann Mark              14    5:55.15,2    107,800  18,206    25.22,5 Foto 
          4: Brügger Ralf               14    4:59.28,2    107,800  21,598    21.23,4 Foto 
  123. MTB-PASEL-AMATEURE                  64   492,800  24:04.47,9  (4130) Foto  4er      148.   20,465   22.34
          1: Prussak Jochen             18    6:21.44,0    138,600  21,784    21.12,4 Foto 
          2: Prussak Thomas             14    5:56.32,3    107,800  18,141    25.28,0 Foto 
          3: Hanfler Frank              16    5:38.16,6    123,200  21,851    21.08,5 Foto 
          4: Prussak Lutz               16    6:08.15,0    123,200  20,073    23.00,9 Foto 
  124. Campana Team 4                      64   492,800  24:06.16,1  (4015) Foto  4er      149.   20,444   22.35
          1: Brandt Matthias            16    6:01.06,4    123,200  20,470    22.34,1 Foto 
          2: Möller Rolf                16    6:41.19,9    123,200  18,418    25.04,9 Foto 
          3: Mitsdörfer Rolf            16    5:31.50,2    123,200  22,276    20.44,3 Foto 
          4: Mann Benno                 16    5:51.59,6    123,200  21,000    21.59,9 Foto 
  125. Weltenbummler 1                     64   492,800  24:14.31,7  (4180) Foto  4er      150.   20,328   22.43
          1: Weißen Holger              16    5:53.23,4    123,200  20,917    22.05,2 Foto 
          2: Neußen Frank               18    6:39.38,7    138,600  20,808    22.12,1 Foto 
          3: Terhaag Dieter             14    5:46.06,3    107,800  18,687    24.43,3 Foto 
          4: Wigant Walter              16    5:55.23,3    123,200  20,799    22.12,7 Foto 
  126. Barthel-Team                        64   492,800  24:17.36,7  (4008) Foto  4er      151.   20,285   22.46
          1: Bendfeldt Rainer           16    6:04.24,3    123,200  20,285    22.46,5 Foto 
          2: Kalinowski Holger          17    6:10.45,1    130,900  21,183    21.48,5 Foto 
          3: Wujek Oliver               17    6:19.11,4    130,900  20,712    22.18,3 Foto 
          4: Boehle Kai                 14    5:43.15,9    107,800  18,842    24.31,1 Foto 
  127. Überholiker                         63   485,100  23:57.57,4  (4141) Foto  4er      152.   20,241   22.49
          1: Rosenhan Jens              17    5:57.20,1    130,900  21,979    21.01,1 Foto 
          2: Schürmann Achim            17    6:19.15,8    130,900  20,708    22.18,5 Foto 
          3: Frensch Christoph          15    5:49.37,9    115,500  19,820    23.18,5 Foto 
          4: Hohmann Christian          14    5:51.43,6    107,800  18,389    25.07,4 Foto 
  128. Pirate & Matta Heyne                63   485,100  24:00.28,5  (4150) Foto  4er      153.   20,205   22.51
          1: Schulte Carsten            19    9:11.51,3    146,300  15,906    29.02,7 Foto 
          2: Bader Ingo                 16    5:26.24,0    123,200  22,647    20.24,0 Foto 
          3: Sträßer Björn              12    3:52.02,5     92,400  23,892    19.20,2 Foto 
          4: Timm Hans Peter            16    5:30.10,7    123,200  22,387    20.38,1 Foto 
  129. Torfwerk                            63   485,100  24:00.31,9  (4176) Foto  4er      154.   20,205   22.51
          1: Busse Marco                14    4:58.32,4    107,800  21,665    21.19,4 Foto 
          2: Warnecke Jörg              15    6:37.06,6    115,500  17,451    26.28,4 Foto 
          3: Günzel Freddy              17    6:27.14,3    130,900  20,282    22.46,7 Foto 
          4: Reincke Thomas             17    5:57.38,6    130,900  21,960    21.02,2 Foto 
  130. Kette Rechts                        63   485,100  24:04.34,6  (4181) Foto  4er      155.   20,148   22.55
          1: Wetzel Torsten             15    6:12.55,6    115,500  18,582    24.51,7 Foto 
          2: Petry Bernd                15    5:54.15,2    115,500  19,562    23.37,0 Foto 
          3: Schmidt Andreas            16    6:04.20,0    123,200  20,289    22.46,2 Foto 
          4: Klein Uwe                  17    5:53.03,8    130,900  22,245    20.46,1 Foto 
  131. Hölscher Bauunternehmen             62   477,400  24:00.53,8  (4075) Foto  4er      156.   19,879   23.14
          1: Holbeck Jens               17    5:59.16,1    130,900  21,861    21.08,0 Foto 
          2: Galla Jörg                 17    6:41.32,0    130,900  19,560    23.37,1 Foto 
          3: Behrendt Thomas            14    4:56.05,4    107,800  21,844    21.08,9 Foto 
          4: Schirch Volker             14    6:24.00,3    107,800  16,843    27.25,7 Foto 
  132. PaFaMaBi                            62   477,400  24:04.59,8  (4174) Foto  4er      157.   19,822   23.18
          1: Wahls Birger               16    5:43.41,9    123,200  21,507    21.28,8 Foto 
          2: Nock Fabian                20    6:56.04,3    154,000  22,207    20.48,2 Foto 
          3: Maubach Manfred            12    5:36.00,9     92,400  16,499    28.00,0 Foto 
          4: Eid Patrick                14    5:49.12,7    107,800  18,521    24.56,6 Foto 
  133. Die Harten Waden                    61   469,700  23:59.58,4  (4078) Foto  4er      158.   19,571   23.36
          1: Jochem Armin               13    5:23.45,9    100,100  18,550    24.54,3 Foto 
          2: Schroller Marcus           14    6:04.57,2    107,800  17,722    26.04,0 Foto 
          3: Büsken Jens                16    5:56.35,3    123,200  20,729    22.17,2 Foto 
          4: Rothstein Sebastian        18    6:34.40,0    138,600  21,070    21.55,5 Foto 
  134. 4Friends                            60   462,000  23:58.30,9  (4100) Foto  4er      160.   19,269   23.58
          1: Oppel Andreas              15    5:44.31,7    115,500  20,114    22.58,1 Foto 
          2: Köhler Leo                 15    6:10.31,1    115,500  18,703    24.42,0 Foto 
          3: Marock Joachim             15    6:07.05,3    115,500  18,878    24.28,3 Foto 
          4: Leupen Rop                 15    5:56.22,8    115,500  19,445    23.45,5 Foto 
  135. Radkappen 3                         60   462,000  23:58.43,3  (4067) Foto  4er      161.   19,267   23.58
          1: Hansl Gerhard              15    6:45.06,4    115,500  17,106    27.00,4 Foto 
          2: Rauch Sven                 15    5:44.14,0    115,500  20,131    22.56,9 Foto 
          3: Hellzel Kurt               15    5:46.32,2    115,500  19,997    23.06,1 Foto 
          4: Keller Lothar              15    5:42.50,7    115,500  20,213    22.51,3 Foto 
  136. teuto 2                             60   462,000  24:17.15,9  (4064) Foto  4er      162.   19,021   24.17
          1: Haider Peter               16    5:34.10,0    123,200  22,120    20.53,1 Foto 
          2: Salzsieder Dirk            15    5:19.04,2    115,500  21,719    21.16,2 Foto 
          3: Haessler Oliver            16    8:33.06,6    123,200  14,406    32.04,1 Foto 
          4: Micheal Siegfried          13    4:50.55,1    100,100  20,644    22.22,7 Foto 
  137. 99ers                               59   454,300  24:01.58,7  (4166) Foto  4er      164.   18,903   24.26
          1: Thelen Philipp             22    9:33.22,5    169,400  17,726    26.03,7 Foto 
          2: Gilger Heribert            11    3:55.24,1     84,700  21,588    21.24,0 Foto 
          3: Paulsberg Sven              8    3:08.53,5     61,600  19,566    23.36,6 Foto 
          4: Hammes Stefan              18    7:24.18,6    138,600  18,716    24.41,0 Foto 
  138. Squashos                            59   454,300  24:12.09,6  (4163) Foto  4er      166.   18,770   24.36
          1: Strakerjahn Frank          15    6:09.25,2    115,500  18,759    24.37,6 Foto 
          2: Brandt Ingo                17    7:31.12,2    130,900  17,406    26.32,4 Foto 
          3: Schulz Volker              10    4:11.09,6     77,000  18,394    25.06,9 Foto 
          4: Barnert Karl Heinz         17    6:20.22,6    130,900  20,647    22.22,5 Foto 
  139. Rainer-Bike                         58   446,600  23:04.20,4  (4112) Foto  4er      168.   19,356   23.52
          1: Neubert Rainer             16    6:21.44,2    123,200  19,364    23.51,5 Foto 
          2: Böhm Oliver                14    4:58.49,8    107,800  21,644    21.20,7 Foto 
          3: Philip Simon               15    6:23.30,6    115,500  18,069    25.34,0 Foto 
          4: Phahl Volker               13    5:20.15,8    100,100  18,753    24.38,1 Foto 
  140. Hannover Radis                      58   446,600  24:06.06,1  (4154) Foto  4er      169.   18,529   24.55
          1: Senst Friedrich            21    8:56.13,3    161,700  18,093    25.32,0 Foto 
          2: Senst Dagmar                0       0.00,0      0,000   0,000     0.00,0 Foto 
          3: Ohm Hergen                 21    8:00.58,3    161,700  20,171    22.54,2 Foto 
          4: Prions Uwe                 16    7:08.54,5    123,200  17,234    26.48,4 Foto 
  141. Roemryke Berge                      57   438,900  24:06.15,9  (4118) Foto  4er      171.   18,208   25.22
          1: Ötelshoven Jörg            14    6:21.56,2    107,800  16,934    27.16,8 Foto 
          2: Hugo Hartmut               14    6:32.07,8    107,800  16,494    28.00,5 Foto 
          3: Pirk Michael               14    6:03.41,9    107,800  17,783    25.58,7 Foto 
          4: Brinkmann Kai              15    5:08.30,0    115,500  22,463    20.34,0 Foto 
  142. C.A.S.T. Luzern                     50   385,000  23:59.34,0  (4135) Foto  4er      173.   16,046   28.47
          1: Reisz Stefan                5    1:39.07,4     38,500  23,304    19.49,4 Foto 
          2: Meichsner Christian        12    3:29.08,6     92,400  26,508    17.25,7 Foto 
          3: Mauersberger Tino          14    4:06.50,8    107,800  26,202    17.37,9 Foto 
          4: Liebers Alexander          19   14:44.27,2    146,300   9,924    46.33,0 Foto 
  143. Die grauen Elefanden                49   377,300  23:57.47,7  (4053) Foto  4er      174.   15,744   29.20
          1: Underberg Rainer           14    5:03.07,8    107,800  21,337    21.39,1 Foto 
          2: Ufermann Korni             14    5:10.34,5    107,800  20,825    22.11,0 Foto 
          3: Marsfeld Oliver             7    2:35.35,4     53,900  20,785    22.13,6 Foto 
          4: Underberg Burkhard         14   11:08.30,0    107,800   9,675    47.45,0 Foto 
  144. Stiftung Kind - Voll toll           48   369,600  24:02.38,6  (4120) Foto  4er      175.   15,371   30.03
          1: Otto Frank                 11    4:27.04,1     84,700  19,028    24.16,7 Foto 
          2: Kalinowski Ralf            13   10:08.51,6    100,100   9,864    46.50,1 Foto 
          3: Jungbauer Frank            13    5:08.18,0    100,100  19,481    23.42,9 Foto 
          4: Jüdemann Paul              11    4:18.24,9     84,700  19,666    23.29,5 Foto 
  145. HALDENBIKER.de                      44   338,800  21:50.52,3  (4013) Foto  4er      177.   15,507   29.47
          1: Bock Christian             10    4:10.31,2     77,000  18,441    25.03,1 Foto 
          2: Peine Christian             8    2:56.26,0     61,600  20,948    22.03,2 Foto 
          3: Fahr Michael               12    4:30.03,5     92,400  20,528    22.30,2 Foto 
          4: Gronau Sascha              14   10:13.51,6    107,800  10,536    43.50,8 Foto 
  146. Wasserkraft                         44   338,800  24:05.03,1  (4151) Foto  4er      178.   14,067   32.50
          1: Schwarz Stefan             17   12:24.43,4    130,900  10,546    43.48,4 Foto 
          2: Maraun Ralf                13    5:49.43,1    100,100  17,173    26.54,0 Foto 
          3: Immel Wolfgang             14    5:50.36,6    107,800  18,447    25.02,6 Foto 
          4: Behlau Andreas              0       0.00,0      0,000   0,000     0.00,0 Foto 
  147. Team 2 -KetteRechts.de              41   315,700  15:32.43,3  (4190) Foto  4er      179.   20,308   22.44
          1: Wortmann Andreas           11    4:11.32,7     84,700  20,203    22.52,0 Foto 
          2: Kruse Jan                  11    4:35.05,3     84,700  18,474    25.00,4 Foto 
          3: Büscher Thomas              7    2:36.48,4     53,900  20,624    22.24,0 Foto 
          4: Klose David                12    4:09.16,9     92,400  22,239    20.46,4 Foto 
  148. Hinterherfahrer DeLuxe              40   308,000  14:46.27,6  (4183) Foto  4er      180.   20,846   22.09
          1: Weyer Hendrik              10    3:35.05,2     77,000  21,479    21.30,5 Foto 
          2: Stegewerth Klaus           10    3:23.11,4     77,000  22,737    20.19,1 Foto 
          3: Unterberg Matthias         10    4:09.15,8     77,000  18,534    24.55,5 Foto 
          4: Eichhorn Phillip           10    3:38.55,2     77,000  21,103    21.53,5 Foto 
  149. Italia                              36   277,200  24:04.49,7  (4107) Foto  4er      182.   11,511   40.08
          1: Meli Nunzio                15   15:35.05,1    115,500   7,411  1:02.20,3 Foto 
          2: Meli Dennis                 5    2:11.03,6     38,500  17,625    26.12,7 Foto 
          3: Rubino Nunzio               6    2:25.16,0     46,200  19,082    24.12,6 Foto 
          4: Meli Nico                  10    3:53.25,0     77,000  19,792    23.20,5 Foto 
  150. Weekend Warriors                    35   269,500  19:18.37,6  (4006) Foto  4er      183.   13,956   33.06
          1: Lattner Daniel              4    1:38.23,8     30,800  18,781    24.35,9 Foto 
          2: Baumann Frank               8    2:58.49,5     61,600  20,668    22.21,1 Foto 
          3: Horz Michael               12   10:58.16,2     92,400   8,422    54.51,3 Foto 
          4: Eggling Andreas            11    3:43.08,1     84,700  22,775    20.17,1 Foto 
  151. Team MountainBIKE 4                 26   200,200   8:14.57,5  (4049) Foto  4er      184.   24,268   19.02
          1: Pfeiffer Marcel             5    1:39.05,1     38,500  23,313    19.49,0 Foto 
          2: Strathmann Gregor           6    1:50.16,6     46,200  25,136    18.22,7 Foto 
          3: Haar Jochen                 7    2:13.15,8     53,900  24,267    19.02,2 Foto 
          4: Walz Alexander              8    2:32.20,0     61,600  24,262    19.02,5 Foto 
  152. Die Trompetenkäfer                  19   146,300   7:35.15,6  (4022) Foto  4er      185.   19,281   23.57
          1: Bühl Richard                6    2:49.05,5     46,200  16,393    28.10,9 Foto 
          2: Abs Thomas                  7    2:30.43,7     53,900  21,455    21.31,9 Foto 
          3: Kreis Sascha                6    2:15.26,4     46,200  20,466    22.34,4 Foto 
          4: Wende Oliver                0       0.00,0      0,000   0,000     0.00,0 Foto 
  153. Die Holzwürmer                       8    61,600   3:40.29,3  (4134) Foto  4er      186.   16,762   27.33
          1: Reinartz Sebastian          3      55.17,5     23,100  25,067    18.25,8 Foto 
          2: Hurdalek Michael            1    1:23.26,3      7,700   5,537  1:23.26,3 Foto 
          3: Bodewin Thomas              1      19.17,7      7,700  23,944    19.17,7 Foto 
          4: Rottgen Frank               3    1:02.27,8     23,100  22,189    20.49,2 Foto 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.