Bundesliga Damen

Bundesliga MTB Heubach 2007 - Bundesliga Damen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                      Bemerkung           Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦      Runde 3 ¦      Runde 4 ¦      Runde 5 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kalentyeva Irina, Aalen             1977 Team Ergon-Topeak                   ---            1:20.37,9       -----    (11)  BL_DE    1.    ¦    15.54    2.¦   16.11    1.¦   16.12    1.¦   16.28    2.¦   15.51    2.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   32.06    1.¦   48.18    1.¦ 1:04.46    1.¦ 1:20.37    1.¦
    2. Chengyuan Ren, CHN-VR China         1986 VR China                            ---            1:20.38,0      0.00,1     (4)  BL_D_U23 1.    ¦    16.15    4.¦   16.13    2.¦   16.13    2.¦   16.08    1.¦   15.47    1.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   32.29    3.¦   48.42    3.¦ 1:04.51    2.¦ 1:20.38    2.¦
    3. Dahle Flesja Gunn-Rita, N           1973 Multivan Merida Biking Team         ---            1:21.37,7      0.59,8     (2)  BL_DE    2.    ¦    15.53    1.¦   16.13    3.¦   16.28    4.¦   16.35    4.¦   16.26    4.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   32.07    2.¦   48.35    2.¦ 1:05.11    3.¦ 1:21.37    3.¦
    4. Liu Ying, CHN-VR China              1985 China National Team                 ---            1:22.01,5      1.23,6     (8)  BL_D_U23 2.    ¦    16.12    3.¦   16.28    4.¦   16.23    3.¦   16.33    3.¦   16.23    3.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   32.41    4.¦   49.04    4.¦ 1:05.38    4.¦ 1:22.01    4.¦
    5. Wang Jingjing, CHN-VR China         1981 China National Team                 ---            1:23.40,4      3.02,5     (9)  BL_DE    3.    ¦    16.20    5.¦   16.41    5.¦   16.51    5.¦   16.51    5.¦   16.55    5.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   33.02    5.¦   49.54    5.¦ 1:06.45    5.¦ 1:23.40    5.¦
    6. Hurikova Tereza, CZ                 1987 Czech national Team                 ---            1:24.37,5      3.59,6     (6)  BL_D_U23 3.    ¦    16.25    6.¦   16.56    6.¦   16.56    6.¦   17.03    7.¦   17.14    9.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   33.22    6.¦   50.19    6.¦ 1:07.23    6.¦ 1:24.37    6.¦
    7. Osl Elisabeth, A                    1985 Tonis Pro Team Kirchberg            ---            1:25.00,2      4.22,3     (7)  BL_D_U23 4.    ¦    17.05    9.¦   16.57    7.¦   16.57    7.¦   17.02    6.¦   16.57    6.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   34.03    7.¦   51.00    7.¦ 1:08.02    7.¦ 1:25.00    7.¦
    8. Spitz Sabine, Murg                  1971 Ghost International Racing Tea      ---            1:26.17,0      5.39,1     (3)  BL_DE    4.    ¦    17.13   13.¦   17.13   10.¦   17.23    8.¦   17.09    8.¦   17.18   10.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   34.26   12.¦   51.49    9.¦ 1:08.58    8.¦ 1:26.17    8.¦
    9. Bucher Renata, CH-Luzern            1977 Stöckli Craft                       ---            1:26.22,3      5.44,4    (37)  BL_DE    5.    ¦    17.09   11.¦   17.08    8.¦   17.37   10.¦   17.16   10.¦   17.10    7.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   34.18    9.¦   51.55   10.¦ 1:09.12   10.¦ 1:26.22    9.¦
   10. Mcconneloug Mary, USA-Chilmark      1971 Kenda/Seven Cyckes                  ---            1:26.47,4      6.09,5     (5)  BL_DE    6.    ¦    16.50    7.¦   17.20   13.¦   17.29    9.¦   17.27   11.¦   17.40   13.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   34.10    8.¦   51.40    8.¦ 1:09.07    9.¦ 1:26.47   10.¦
   11. van Rooij Vink Elsbeth, NL-Heeswijk 1973 beone mtb team                      ---            1:26.53,1      6.15,2    (10)  BL_DE    7.    ¦    17.05    8.¦   17.47   17.¦   17.39   11.¦   17.10    9.¦   17.11    8.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   34.52   14.¦   52.31   14.¦ 1:09.41   11.¦ 1:26.53   11.¦
   12. Enocsson Anna, Offenburg            1971 GHOST Int. RACING TEAM              ---            1:27.23,6      6.45,7    (17)  BL_DE    8.    ¦    17.11   12.¦   17.10    9.¦   17.57   17.¦   17.38   12.¦   17.25   11.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   34.22   11.¦   52.19   12.¦ 1:09.57   12.¦ 1:27.23   12.¦
   13. Göhl Nina, Freiburg                 1983 Multivan Merida Biking Team         ---            1:28.22,8      7.44,9    (22)  BL_DE    9.    ¦    17.06   10.¦   17.14   12.¦   17.57   18.¦   18.00   15.¦   18.03   19.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   34.20   10.¦   52.18   11.¦ 1:10.19   13.¦ 1:28.22   13.¦
   14. Osl Maria, A                        1984 Tonis Pro Team Kirchberg            ---            1:28.30,9      7.53,0    (19)  BL_DE    10.   ¦    17.14   14.¦   17.14   11.¦   17.54   14.¦   17.57   14.¦   18.09   21.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   34.28   13.¦   52.23   13.¦ 1:10.21   14.¦ 1:28.30   14.¦
   15. Koba Sarah, CH-Buchs SG             1984 KOBA Biketeam.gr                    ---            1:29.07,6      8.29,7    (39)  BL_DE    11.   ¦    17.56   20.¦   17.35   14.¦   17.52   12.¦   17.51   13.¦   17.52   17.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   35.31   16.¦   53.24   15.¦ 1:11.15   15.¦ 1:29.07   15.¦
   16. Henzi Petra, CH-Rombach             1969 Fischer BNC                         ---            1:29.11,9      8.34,0    (13)  BL_DE    12.   ¦    17.52   18.¦   17.41   16.¦   17.52   13.¦   18.04   17.¦   17.42   14.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   35.33   17.¦   53.25   16.¦ 1:11.29   16.¦ 1:29.11   16.¦
   17. Turpijn Laura, NL-Heel              1978 merida herbalife                    ---            1:29.16,1      8.38,2    (12)  BL_DE    13.   ¦    17.50   17.¦   17.39   15.¦   17.55   15.¦   18.05   19.¦   17.44   15.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   35.30   15.¦   53.26   17.¦ 1:11.31   17.¦ 1:29.16   17.¦
   18. Enaux Sabrina, F                    1978 Team LAPIERRE International         ---            1:29.27,1      8.49,2    (15)  BL_DE    14.   ¦    18.00   21.¦   17.55   19.¦   17.59   19.¦   18.01   16.¦   17.30   12.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   35.55   21.¦   53.54   19.¦ 1:11.56   19.¦ 1:29.27   18.¦
   19. Süss Esther, CH-Küttigen            1974 BikErich/RC Gränichen               ---            1:29.33,4      8.55,5    (47)  BL_DE    15.   ¦    17.39   15.¦   17.55   20.¦   17.55   15.¦   18.13   21.¦   17.48   16.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   35.35   18.¦   53.31   18.¦ 1:11.44   18.¦ 1:29.33   19.¦
   20. Krasniak Julie, F-Semecourt         1988 Time Lapierre International         ---            1:30.12,8      9.34,9    (41)  BL_D_U23 5.    ¦    17.47   16.¦   18.07   22.¦   18.04   23.¦   18.08   20.¦   18.05   20.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   35.54   20.¦   53.59   21.¦ 1:12.07   20.¦ 1:30.12   20.¦
   21. Leumann Katrin, CH-Riehen           1982 goldwurst-power.ch                  ---            1:30.28,1      9.50,2    (42)  BL_DE    16.   ¦    17.53   19.¦   18.01   21.¦   18.04   22.¦   18.14   22.¦   18.14   22.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   35.54   19.¦   53.58   20.¦ 1:12.13   21.¦ 1:30.28   21.¦
   22. Schmid Bettina, CH                  1985 Fischer BMC                         ---            1:30.57,9     10.20,0    (23)  BL_D_U23 6.    ¦    18.06   23.¦   17.52   18.¦   18.01   20.¦   18.27   23.¦   18.30   23.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   35.58   22.¦   53.59   22.¦ 1:12.27   22.¦ 1:30.57   22.¦
   23. van Meurs Arielle, NL-Krommenie     1974 Continental Scott Racing Team       ---            1:31.25,3     10.47,4    (14)  BL_DE    17.   ¦    18.57   30.¦   18.19   23.¦   18.02   21.¦   18.04   18.¦   18.01   18.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   37.16   24.¦   55.19   23.¦ 1:13.23   23.¦ 1:31.25   23.¦
   24. Klein Hanna, Freiburg               1987 TV Oberlengenhardt                  ---            1:33.12,7     12.34,8    (33)  BL_D_U23 7.    ¦    18.41   26.¦   18.50   27.¦   18.11   24.¦   18.37   24.¦   18.52   24.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   37.31   28.¦   55.43   24.¦ 1:14.20   24.¦ 1:33.12   24.¦
   25. Hundertmark Heike, Weil im Schönbuc 1981 Ergon Topeak                        ---            1:34.29,8     13.51,9    (21)  BL_DE    18.   ¦    18.04   22.¦   18.48   26.¦   19.02   26.¦   19.03   25.¦   19.30   28.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   36.53   23.¦   55.55   25.¦ 1:14.59   25.¦ 1:34.29   25.¦
   26. Stevkova Janka, SK-Pezinok          1976 CK MTB Dohnany                      ---            1:35.00,7     14.22,8    (34)  BL_DE    19.   ¦    18.48   28.¦   18.31   24.¦   19.12   27.¦   19.30   29.¦   18.57   25.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   37.20   25.¦   56.32   27.¦ 1:16.03   27.¦ 1:35.00   26.¦
   27. Gradl Anja, Kastl                   1986 Bike-Sport Regensburg/GHOST-Ra      ---            1:35.25,2     14.47,3    (25)  BL_D_U23 8.    ¦    18.48   27.¦   18.40   25.¦   18.43   25.¦   19.33   30.¦   19.38   30.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   37.28   26.¦   56.12   26.¦ 1:15.46   26.¦ 1:35.25   27.¦
   28. Pollinger Judith, D                 1988 Sunshine Racers ASV Nals            ---            1:35.40,8     15.02,9    (43)  BL_D_U23 9.    ¦    18.21   24.¦   19.07   29.¦   19.20   28.¦   19.34   31.¦   19.16   26.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   37.29   27.¦   56.50   28.¦ 1:16.24   28.¦ 1:35.40   28.¦
   29. Fisher Niki, AUS-Act                1979 Swell Design                        ---            1:36.11,6     15.33,7    (52)  BL_DE    20.   ¦    18.31   25.¦   19.15   31.¦   19.31   30.¦   19.24   26.¦   19.29   27.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   37.46   29.¦   57.17   30.¦ 1:16.42   29.¦ 1:36.11   29.¦
   30. De Jongh Ilke, B                    1988 National Belgian Mountainbike       ---            1:36.33,9     15.56,0    (24)  BL_D_U23 10.   ¦    18.49   29.¦   19.01   28.¦   19.26   29.¦   19.27   27.¦   19.50   31.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   37.50   30.¦   57.16   29.¦ 1:16.43   30.¦ 1:36.33   30.¦
   31. Sophokleous Elina, CYP-Nicosia      1978 Bikin'Cyprus Int'l                  ---            1:37.05,8     16.27,9    (16)  BL_DE    21.   ¦    19.16   31.¦   19.12   30.¦   19.31   31.¦   19.30   28.¦   19.34   29.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   38.29   31.¦   58.01   31.¦ 1:17.31   31.¦ 1:37.05   31.¦
   32. Schmidt Silke, Eppelborn            1987 SR Suntour Fuji                     ---            1:39.33,9     18.56,0    (46)  BL_D_U23 11.   ¦    19.28   33.¦   19.49   33.¦   19.54   33.¦   20.25   34.¦   19.55   32.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   39.18   32.¦   59.13   32.¦ 1:19.38   32.¦ 1:39.33   32.¦
   33. Lechl Nicole, Bruckmühl             1988 HaiBike Racing Team                 ---            1:42.15,9     21.38,0    (32)  BL_D_U23 12.   ¦    19.38   34.¦   19.53   34.¦   19.43   32.¦   21.07   36.¦   21.53   33.¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   39.31   33.¦   59.15   33.¦ 1:20.22   33.¦ 1:42.15   33.¦
   34. Elhart Sandra, D                    1974 WV Olympia                          - 1 Runde      1:20.53,1     4.Runde    (51)  BL_DE    22.   ¦    20.08   36.¦   19.41   32.¦   20.48   35.¦   20.15   32.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   39.49   36.¦ 1:00.37   35.¦ 1:20.53   34.¦    ----  ----¦
   35. Wiedner Stephanie, A                1987 Rad Team Kärnten                    - 1 Runde      1:20.59,6     4.Runde    (49)  BL_DE    23.   ¦    19.17   32.¦   20.17   36.¦   21.04   37.¦   20.20   33.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   39.35   34.¦ 1:00.39   36.¦ 1:20.59   35.¦    ----  ----¦
   36. Kunz Nina, Schwäbisch Gmünd         1982 Merida Deutschland                  - 1 Runde      1:21.24,0     4.Runde    (26)  BL_DE    24.   ¦    19.39   35.¦   20.01   35.¦   20.34   34.¦   21.08   37.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   39.41   35.¦ 1:00.16   34.¦ 1:21.24   36.¦    ----  ----¦
   37. Larsen Linda, N-Arendal             1977 kck                                 - 1 Runde      1:23.14,4     4.Runde    (35)  BL_DE    25.   ¦    20.47   39.¦   20.25   37.¦   20.52   36.¦   21.08   38.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   41.13   37.¦ 1:02.05   37.¦ 1:23.14   37.¦    ----  ----¦
   38. Vetter Silja, Hausach               1988 SC Hausach Team Neumayer Tekfo      - 1 Runde      1:24.08,4     4.Runde    (48)  BL_D_U23 13.   ¦    20.20   38.¦   21.02   38.¦   21.15   38.¦   21.30   39.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   41.23   38.¦ 1:02.38   38.¦ 1:24.08   38.¦    ----  ----¦
   39. Grieb Almut, Bieselsberg            1985 Team MayerArbeitsbühnen / STEV      - 1 Runde      1:24.28,9     4.Runde    (31)  BL_D_U23 14.   ¦    20.19   37.¦   21.11   39.¦   21.25   39.¦   21.32   40.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   41.31   39.¦ 1:02.56   39.¦ 1:24.28   39.¦    ----  ----¦
   40. Reiser Sarah, D                     1988 Team Neumayer Tekfor/SC Hausac      - 1 Runde      1:39.34,2     4.Runde    (44)  BL_D_U23 15.   ¦    21.47   40.¦   22.46   40.¦   34.31   40.¦   20.29   35.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                                 ¦               ¦   44.33   40.¦ 1:19.04   40.¦ 1:39.34   40.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.