Hommes

Sierre-Zinal 2007 - Hommes

  rang nom et prénom          an   pays/lieu                  temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       ¦    -Chandolin ¦   -Weisshorn ¦       -Zinal ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. DUPONT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 1971 F-ST JEAN DE SIXT      2:41.44,6       -----    (27)  E        1.    ¦  1:13.33    3.¦   40.36    5.¦   47.34    1.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:54.10    4.¦ 2:41.44    1.¦
    2. MEJIA RICARDO          1963 MEX-MEXICO             2:42.09,7      0.25,1     (1)  VI       1.    ¦  1:12.52    1.¦   39.26    2.¦   49.51    9.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:52.18    1.¦ 2:42.09    2.¦
    3. FRICK GERD             1974 I-MERANO (BZ)          2:42.10,6      0.26,0    (34)  E        2.    ¦  1:13.04    2.¦   39.17    1.¦   49.49    8.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:52.21    2.¦ 2:42.10    3.¦
    4. KRUPICKA ROBERT        1978 CZ-TCHÉQUIE            2:45.18,1      3.33,5    (18)  E        3.    ¦  1:14.49    6.¦   41.24    9.¦   49.04    6.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:56.13    6.¦ 2:45.18    4.¦
    5. GARCIA CASTAN RAUL     1970 E-ESPAGNE              2:45.22,7      3.38,1    (62)  E        4.    ¦  1:16.34   10.¦   40.59    6.¦   47.48    2.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:57.33    8.¦ 2:45.22    5.¦
    6. PADUA SAUL             1967 COL-COLOMBIE           2:45.43,5      3.58,9    (55)  VI       2.    ¦  1:16.45   12.¦   41.09    8.¦   47.48    3.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:57.54    9.¦ 2:45.43    6.¦
    7. PEACE ANDREW           1968 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE BD   2:46.07,4      4.22,8    (58)  E        5.    ¦  1:17.19   13.¦   40.12    4.¦   48.35    5.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:57.32    7.¦ 2:46.07    7.¦
    8. HUSSEN FANTAW          1975 ETH-ADDIS ABBEABA      2:46.15,8      4.31,2    (29)  E        6.    ¦  1:14.44    5.¦   41.01    7.¦   50.29   12.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:55.46    5.¦ 2:46.15    8.¦
    9. BLAHA JAN              1971 CZ-TCHEQUIE            2:46.47,5      5.02,9    (10)  E        7.    ¦  1:14.04    4.¦   40.00    3.¦   52.42   20.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:54.04    3.¦ 2:46.47    9.¦
   10. REY JEAN-YVES          1970 CRANS-MONTANA          2:48.41,8      6.57,2     (5)  E        8.    ¦  1:18.44   17.¦   41.47   10.¦   48.10    4.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:00.31   14.¦ 2:48.41   10.¦
   11. MASSEREY JEAN-DANIEL   1972 HAUTE-NENDAZ           2:49.12,9      7.28,3     (9)  E        9.    ¦  1:15.50    7.¦   42.55   15.¦   50.27   11.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:58.45   10.¦ 2:49.12   11.¦
   12. BRUCHEZ PIERRE         1985 FULLY                  2:51.32,0      9.47,4    (53)  E        10.   ¦  1:18.52   18.¦   41.49   11.¦   50.50   15.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:00.42   15.¦ 2:51.32   12.¦
   13. MICHIELS PASCAL        1970 B-BRUXELLES            2:52.05,9     10.21,3    (37)  E        11.   ¦  1:19.24   20.¦   41.54   12.¦   50.46   14.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:01.19   17.¦ 2:52.05   13.¦
   14. WORDOFA TESFAY         1980 ETH-ADDIS ABEBA        2:52.53,9     11.09,3    (43)  E        12.   ¦  1:18.16   16.¦   42.02   13.¦   52.34   19.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:00.19   13.¦ 2:52.53   14.¦
   15. SANCHEZ FRANCISCO      1967 COL-COLOMBIE           2:52.59,3     11.14,7     (2)  VI       3.    ¦  1:15.56    8.¦   43.21   18.¦   53.41   25.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:59.17   12.¦ 2:52.59   15.¦
   16. BIRCHALL CHRIS         1979 GB-YORKSHIRE           2:53.29,6     11.45,0    (11)  E        13.   ¦  1:19.40   21.¦   43.16   16.¦   50.32   13.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:02.57   19.¦ 2:53.29   16.¦
   17. FREI MAX               1980 D-FREIBURG             2:53.37,2     11.52,6    (35)  E        14.   ¦  1:20.19   22.¦   43.28   20.¦   49.49    7.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:03.48   21.¦ 2:53.37   17.¦
   18. EYDALLIN MATTEO        1985 I-SAUZE D'OULX (TO)    2:54.31,3     12.46,7     (7)  E        15.   ¦  1:17.41   14.¦   43.35   21.¦   53.15   21.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:01.16   16.¦ 2:54.31   18.¦
   19. POMMERET LUDOVIC       1975 F-FERNEY VOLTAIRE      2:57.21,0     15.36,4    (39)  E        16.   ¦  1:21.26   23.¦   44.02   23.¦   51.51   18.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:05.29   24.¦ 2:57.21   19.¦
   20. GATES RICKEY           1981 USA-BOULDER CO, 8030   2:57.26,0     15.41,4    (22)  E        17.   ¦  1:16.11    9.¦   42.51   14.¦   58.23   48.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:59.02   11.¦ 2:57.26   20.¦
   21. ROSCOE MARTIN          1964 GB-GRANDE-BRETAGNE     2:57.46,3     16.01,7     (8)  VI       4.    ¦  1:22.43   27.¦   43.26   19.¦   51.36   17.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:06.10   25.¦ 2:57.46   21.¦
   22. COMINA DIDIER          1967 SIERRE                 2:58.56,8     17.12,2    (20)  VI       5.    ¦  1:24.25   37.¦   44.17   24.¦   50.13   10.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:08.43   32.¦ 2:58.56   22.¦
   23. VAUDAN EMMANUEL        1971 MONTHEY                2:59.17,6     17.33,0    (51)  E        18.   ¦  1:18.06   15.¦   44.35   25.¦   56.35   33.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:02.42   18.¦ 2:59.17   23.¦
   24. BAILLY GILLES          1977 ORVIN                  3:00.26,2     18.41,6    (24)  E        19.   ¦  1:22.06   24.¦   43.19   17.¦   55.00   29.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:05.25   23.¦ 3:00.26   24.¦
   25. ARIAS RAMIRO           1967 COL-COLOMBIE           3:01.15,6     19.31,0    (48)  VI       6.    ¦  1:24.07   35.¦   43.51   22.¦   53.17   22.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:07.58   26.¦ 3:01.15   25.¦
   26. MOULIN XAVIER          1979 VOLLEGES               3:02.16,7     20.32,1    (16)  E        20.   ¦  1:22.56   28.¦   45.43   32.¦   53.37   23.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:08.39   31.¦ 3:02.16   26.¦
   27. BOTTOMLEY STEPHEN      1967 GB-LEEDS LS197DA       3:02.20,4     20.35,8  (1080)  VI       7.    ¦  1:22.33   26.¦   45.38   30.¦   54.08   26.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:08.11   29.¦ 3:02.20   27.¦
   28. ACKERMANN MATTHIAS     1979 CHAMPÉRY               3:02.27,0     20.42,4  (1003)  E        21.   ¦  1:23.04   29.¦   45.41   31.¦   53.41   24.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:08.45   33.¦ 3:02.27   28.¦
   29. ABRANTES JOSÉ          1955 ICOGNE                 3:03.48,9     22.04,3    (32)  VII      1.    ¦  1:25.46   43.¦   46.29   42.¦   51.33   16.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:12.15   42.¦ 3:03.48   29.¦
   30. COSTA CESAR            1976 MARTIGNY               3:05.40,3     23.55,7    (56)  E        22.   ¦  1:16.36   11.¦   46.37   43.¦ 1:02.26   75.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:03.13   20.¦ 3:05.40   30.¦
   31. MORGAN JON             1967 GB-HATHERSAGE S32 1D   3:05.49,0     24.04,4    (45)  VI       8.    ¦  1:23.19   33.¦   45.32   28.¦   56.57   36.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:08.51   34.¦ 3:05.49   31.¦
   32. QUERAL REMIGIO         1975 E-ESPAGNE              3:06.08,3     24.23,7    (23)  E        23.   ¦  1:23.06   30.¦   45.45   34.¦   57.16   39.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:08.52   35.¦ 3:06.08   32.¦
   33. LOVEY BERTRAND         1982 LE CHABLE VS           3:06.32,7     24.48,1     (4)  E        24.   ¦  1:25.19   42.¦   46.19   40.¦   54.53   28.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:11.39   40.¦ 3:06.32   33.¦
   34. JOOS MARKUS            1963 TRIMMIS                3:07.22,1     25.37,5    (36)  VI       9.    ¦  1:26.43   49.¦   46.25   41.¦   54.13   27.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:13.08   43.¦ 3:07.22   34.¦
   35. EHMELE STEFAN          1968 VISP                   3:07.50,5     26.05,9  (1228)  E        25.   ¦  1:24.43   39.¦   45.47   35.¦   57.19   41.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:10.30   37.¦ 3:07.50   35.¦
   36. LARRAZABAL JOSE        1971 E-ESPAGNE              3:08.20,2     26.35,6    (61)  E        26.   ¦  1:24.03   34.¦   46.55   45.¦   57.21   42.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:10.59   38.¦ 3:08.20   36.¦
   37. FROSSARD CÉDRIC        1978 ORSIERES               3:09.49,5     28.04,9  (1265)  E        27.   ¦  1:24.29   38.¦   46.42   44.¦   58.37   50.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:11.12   39.¦ 3:09.49   37.¦
   38. HERBET HENRI           1962 B-JALHAY               3:10.08,4     28.23,8  (1339)  VI       10.   ¦  1:28.21  ----¦   45.37   29.¦   56.09   32.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:13.59   46.¦ 3:10.08   38.¦
   39. DUBOIS BAPTISTE        1977 LIGNIERES              3:10.16,0     28.31,4  (1212)  E        28.   ¦  1:23.06   31.¦   45.10   27.¦ 1:01.58   68.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:08.17   30.¦ 3:10.16   39.¦
   40. PACHE JEAN-CLAUDE      1965 LUSSY FR               3:10.38,3     28.53,7  (1824)  VI       11.   ¦  1:26.58   50.¦   48.32   54.¦   55.07   30.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:15.30   53.¦ 3:10.38   40.¦
   41. WHYATT MIKE            1963 GB-PRESTON PR3 0BP     3:11.08,7     29.24,1    (25)  VI       12.   ¦  1:26.18   48.¦   48.08   52.¦   56.42   35.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:14.26   48.¦ 3:11.08   41.¦
   42. ARBEZ LOIC             1981 F-LES ROUSSES          3:11.37,3     29.52,7  (1016)  E        29.   ¦  1:28.21   59.¦   45.56   37.¦   57.18   40.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:14.18   47.¦ 3:11.37   42.¦
   43. JANIN DAVID            1984 AIGLE                  3:11.45,1     30.00,5  (1368)  E        30.   ¦  1:27.29   52.¦   46.14   39.¦   58.01   46.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:13.43   45.¦ 3:11.45   43.¦
   44. NOVARIA ALESSANDRO     1975 I-SCOPPITO (AQ)        3:12.03,5     30.18,9  (1753)  E        31.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   56.41   34.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:15.21   50.¦ 3:12.03   44.¦
   45. GEHRIG ROMAN           1969 ZÜRICH                 3:12.09,8     30.25,2  (1282)  E        32.   ¦  1:24.21   36.¦   46.09   38.¦ 1:01.39   67.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:10.30   36.¦ 3:12.09   45.¦
   46. STEELE CHRIS           1981 GB-COCKRMOUTH CA13 0   3:12.29,1     30.44,5    (42)  E        33.   ¦  1:28.16   58.¦   48.40   55.¦   55.32   31.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:16.56   56.¦ 3:12.29   46.¦
   47. FELLEY JEAN-YVES       1971 GRONE                  3:13.33,6     31.49,0  (1242)  E        34.   ¦  1:26.04   45.¦   47.20   48.¦ 1:00.09   56.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:13.24   44.¦ 3:13.33   47.¦
   48. COTTING PATRICK        1971 GRANGES-PACCOT         3:13.35,7     31.51,1  (1153)  E        35.   ¦  1:28.45   67.¦   47.10   47.¦   57.40   45.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:15.55   54.¦ 3:13.35   48.¦
   49. COX MARTIN             1969 GB-GRANDE-BRETAGNE     3:14.16,3     32.31,7     (6)  E        36.   ¦  1:19.15   19.¦   45.44   33.¦ 1:09.16  162.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:04.59   22.¦ 3:14.16   49.¦
   50. DE PURY HERVE          1971 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      3:14.35,3     32.50,7  (1176)  E        37.   ¦  1:28.11   55.¦   49.11   59.¦   57.12   38.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:17.23   59.¦ 3:14.35   50.¦
   51. RAPILLARD LAURENT      1977 CONTHEY                3:15.12,1     33.27,5  (1548)  E        38.   ¦  1:24.48   40.¦   47.24   49.¦ 1:02.59   80.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:12.12   41.¦ 3:15.12   51.¦
   52. TURELLI NICO           1961 VILLARABOUD            3:15.24,3     33.39,7  (1661)  VI       13.   ¦  1:28.26   62.¦   48.28   53.¦   58.29   49.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:16.54   55.¦ 3:15.24   52.¦
   53. HAUSER NICOLAS         1981 LE LIEU                3:16.15,5     34.30,9  (1330)  E        39.   ¦  1:27.28   51.¦   47.24   50.¦ 1:01.22   64.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:14.53   49.¦ 3:16.15   53.¦
   54. IMOBERSTEG SEVAN       1982 LENS                   3:16.44,0     34.59,4  (1361)  E        40.   ¦  1:28.14   57.¦   47.08   46.¦ 1:01.21   63.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:15.22   51.¦ 3:16.44   54.¦
   55. CUNNINGHAM MICHAEL     1975 GB-CUMBRIA CA130BS     3:16.47,0     35.02,4  (1156)  E        41.   ¦  1:30.05   74.¦   49.03   57.¦   57.37   44.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:19.09   64.¦ 3:16.47   55.¦
   56. TONIOLO MAURO          1971 I-CASTELLO CABIAGLIO   3:17.48,5     36.03,9  (1655)  E        42.   ¦  1:30.17   80.¦   49.13   60.¦   58.18   47.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:19.30   67.¦ 3:17.48   56.¦
   57. FORNONI DANIELE        1969 I-SAN CARLO CANAVESE   3:18.31,1     36.46,5  (1254)  E        43.   ¦  1:22.17   25.¦   45.52   36.¦ 1:10.22  179.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:08.09   28.¦ 3:18.31   57.¦
   58. PERREN PATRICK         1971 GRONE                  3:18.37,9     36.53,3  (1511)  E        44.   ¦  1:30.11   77.¦   49.32   62.¦   58.54   51.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:19.43   68.¦ 3:18.37   58.¦
   59. SCHWAB DOMINIQUE       1986 ST-LÉGIER              3:19.06,0     37.21,4    (40)  E        45.   ¦  1:25.48   44.¦   52.39  101.¦ 1:00.38   59.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:18.27   62.¦ 3:19.06   59.¦
   60. SOUQUET MARC           1971 F-PACE                 3:19.10,8     37.26,2    (41)  E        46.   ¦  1:29.39   70.¦   47.28   51.¦ 1:02.02   69.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:17.08   58.¦ 3:19.10   60.¦
   61. BRAUN MORITZ CHRISTIAN 1969 F-STRASBOURG           3:20.34,1     38.49,5  (1088)  E        47.   ¦  1:28.12   56.¦   48.45   56.¦ 1:03.36   85.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:16.58   57.¦ 3:20.34   61.¦
   62. MASSEREY CHRISTIAN     1967 COLLOMBEY              3:21.05,8     39.21,2  (1435)  VI       14.   ¦  1:29.58   71.¦   50.25   71.¦ 1:00.41   61.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:20.24   70.¦ 3:21.05   62.¦
   63. PAUL ALEXANDRE         1971 NYON                   3:21.25,5     39.40,9  (1501)  E        48.   ¦  1:31.28   84.¦   50.07   66.¦   59.49   55.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:21.36   76.¦ 3:21.25   63.¦
   64. RIMANN MARKUS          1956 MÜHLEBERG              3:21.26,2     39.41,6  (1767)  VII      2.    ¦  1:26.14   47.¦   49.07   58.¦ 1:06.03  102.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:15.22   52.¦ 3:21.26   64.¦
   65. GAMEIRO ANTONIO        1962 COLLONBEY              3:21.56,4     40.11,8  (1272)  VI       15.   ¦  1:28.50   68.¦   50.36   72.¦ 1:02.29   76.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:19.27   66.¦ 3:21.56   65.¦
   66. ROBERTSHAW ANDREW      1969 GB-BD20 0PN YORKS      3:23.03,9     41.19,3    (15)  E        49.   ¦  1:35.13  114.¦   50.47   76.¦   57.03   37.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:26.00   98.¦ 3:23.03   66.¦
   67. DELAMORCLAZ THOMAS     1981 LE CHABLE VS           3:23.05,2     41.20,6  (1185)  E        50.   ¦  1:30.01   73.¦   50.38   73.¦ 1:02.25   74.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:20.40   72.¦ 3:23.05   67.¦
   68. BERTUCHOZ URBAIN       1966 FULLY                  3:23.55,9     42.11,3  (1052)  VI       16.   ¦  1:33.36   98.¦   49.57   63.¦ 1:00.21   58.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:23.34   84.¦ 3:23.55   68.¦
   69. GERMANIER STÉPHANE     1975 SION                   3:24.14,5     42.29,9  (1287)  E        51.   ¦  1:32.34   90.¦   50.03   64.¦ 1:01.36   66.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:22.37   82.¦ 3:24.14   69.¦
   70. MARCHON MICHEL         1953 BROC                   3:24.15,2     42.30,6    (31)  VII      3.    ¦  1:27.41   53.¦   50.18   67.¦ 1:06.15  103.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:17.59   61.¦ 3:24.15   70.¦
   71. LAGGER GREGOIRE        1972 GENEVE                 3:24.16,2     42.31,6  (1398)  E        52.   ¦  1:35.57  123.¦   49.22   61.¦   58.55   53.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:25.20   93.¦ 3:24.16   71.¦
   72. GABIOUD FRÉDÉRIC       1973 MARTIGNY-CROIX         3:24.24,2     42.39,6  (1268)  E        53.   ¦  1:28.28   63.¦   53.19  115.¦ 1:02.35   78.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:21.48   77.¦ 3:24.24   72.¦
   73. ANÇAY EMMANUEL         1972 MARTIGNY               3:24.24,7     42.40,1  (1011)  E        54.   ¦  1:28.29   64.¦   52.50  105.¦ 1:03.04   81.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:21.20   75.¦ 3:24.24   73.¦
   74. RÜEDI PATRICK          1973 ZÜRICH                 3:26.13,9     44.29,3  (1588)  E        55.   ¦  1:34.12  104.¦   51.20   84.¦ 1:00.41   60.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:25.32   94.¦ 3:26.13   74.¦
   75. BRIGUET ALEXANDRE      1972 LENS                   3:26.24,3     44.39,7  (1093)  E        56.   ¦  1:32.20   88.¦   51.11   80.¦ 1:02.51   79.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:23.32   83.¦ 3:26.24   75.¦
   76. CORNUZ JÉROME          1980 MORGES                 3:26.25,0     44.40,4  (1150)  E        57.   ¦  1:31.30   85.¦   50.19   69.¦ 1:04.35   91.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:21.50   78.¦ 3:26.25   76.¦
   77. BARBE ARNAUD           1987 F-VERCHAIX             3:26.44,1     44.59,5  (1033)  E        58.   ¦  1:26.10   46.¦   51.38   89.¦ 1:08.55  156.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:17.49   60.¦ 3:26.44   77.¦
   78. CHARRIERE ERIC         1983 CERNIAT FR             3:27.35,2     45.50,6  (1809)  E        59.   ¦  1:33.03   93.¦   51.23   85.¦ 1:03.08   83.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:24.27   89.¦ 3:27.35   78.¦
   79. STENDLER MARTIN        1977 SK-PODBRDO             3:28.02,7     46.18,1  (1817)  E        60.   ¦  1:30.05  ----¦   50.45   75.¦ 1:07.11  118.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:20.51   73.¦ 3:28.02   79.¦
   80. KUTTICH BJÖRN          1986 D-FRANKFURT AM MAIN    3:28.22,7     46.38,1  (1392)  E        61.   ¦  1:39.08  151.¦   50.18   68.¦   58.55   52.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:29.27  115.¦ 3:28.22   80.¦
   81. LONGBOTTOM CHRIS       1975 COLLONGES              3:28.25,0     46.40,4  (1416)  E        62.   ¦  1:28.42   66.¦   51.26   86.¦ 1:08.16  142.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:20.09   69.¦ 3:28.25   81.¦
   82. COMINA GILLES          1971 MIEGE                  3:28.33,8     46.49,2  (1143)  E        63.   ¦  1:29.59   72.¦   51.14   82.¦ 1:07.20  119.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:21.13   74.¦ 3:28.33   82.¦
   83. WILKINSON GARRY        1964 GB-NR CLITHEROE LANC   3:28.48,7     47.04,1  (1700)  VI       17.   ¦  1:34.27  105.¦   52.16   97.¦ 1:02.05   70.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:26.43  102.¦ 3:28.48   83.¦
   84. GREENWOOD IAN          1961 GB-BB56SS LANCS        3:29.17,3     47.32,7  (1311)  VI       18.   ¦  1:35.50  121.¦   53.09  110.¦ 1:00.17   57.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:29.00  113.¦ 3:29.17   84.¦
   85. BROMHALL CLIVE         1961 GB-BRISTOL BS6 6SN     3:29.21,9     47.37,3  (1095)  VI       19.   ¦  1:34.08  103.¦   55.25  148.¦   59.48   54.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:29.33  117.¦ 3:29.21   85.¦
   86. MONTAVON OLIVIER       1966 DELÉMONT               3:29.47,0     48.02,4  (1461)  VI       20.   ¦  1:30.14   79.¦   52.00   94.¦ 1:07.32  125.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:22.14   80.¦ 3:29.47   86.¦
   87. DONINELLI DANILO       1962 GRAND-LANCY            3:30.13,6     48.29,0  (1207)  VI       21.   ¦  1:35.59  124.¦   52.03   95.¦ 1:02.11   71.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:28.02  105.¦ 3:30.13   87.¦
   88. SEARA RICARDO          1979 BRAMOIS                3:30.18,3     48.33,7  (1622)  E        64.   ¦  1:28.26   61.¦   50.20   70.¦ 1:11.32  198.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:18.46   63.¦ 3:30.18   88.¦
   89. WILHELM CHRISTOPHE     1965 LAUSANNE               3:30.19,2     48.34,6  (1699)  VI       22.   ¦  1:32.32   89.¦   52.43  103.¦ 1:05.03   94.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:25.16   92.¦ 3:30.19   89.¦
   90. BARRAS MICHEL          1969 CORIN-DE-LA-CRETE      3:30.24,0     48.39,4  (1035)  E        65.   ¦  1:33.05   94.¦   51.57   92.¦ 1:05.20   97.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:25.03   91.¦ 3:30.24   90.¦
   91. HEDIGER DAMIEN         1984 BEX                    3:30.24,3     48.39,7  (1334)  E        66.   ¦  1:33.46  100.¦   52.26  100.¦ 1:04.11   88.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:26.13   99.¦ 3:30.24   91.¦
   92. BUGNION LOUIS          1983 PULLY                  3:30.26,6     48.42,0  (1104)  E        67.   ¦  1:30.12   78.¦   51.56   91.¦ 1:08.17  144.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:22.08   79.¦ 3:30.26   92.¦
   93. GENTET PATRICK         1958 F-CROZET               3:30.54,5     49.09,9  (1284)  VI       23.   ¦  1:36.26  127.¦   53.01  108.¦ 1:01.25   65.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:29.28  116.¦ 3:30.54   93.¦
   94. BELIARD FLORIAN        1981 F-PONTARLIER           3:31.02,1     49.17,5  (1043)  E        68.   ¦  1:37.09  136.¦   51.31   87.¦ 1:02.21   72.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:28.40  109.¦ 3:31.02   94.¦
   95. WILLEMIN JEAN-DANIEL   1986 EPAUVILLERS            3:31.31,5     49.46,9  (1701)  E        69.   ¦  1:35.35  118.¦   53.23  117.¦ 1:02.32   77.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:28.59  112.¦ 3:31.31   95.¦
   96. LEPORI DOMENICO        1964 LE MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE   3:31.36,9     49.52,3  (1409)  VI       24.   ¦  1:36.18  126.¦   54.33  136.¦ 1:00.45   62.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:30.51  128.¦ 3:31.36   96.¦
   97. WINKLER THOMAS         1973 LIEBEFELD              3:31.40,7     49.56,1  (1705)  E        70.   ¦  1:34.06  102.¦   50.04   65.¦ 1:07.29  124.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:24.11   88.¦ 3:31.40   97.¦
   98. BRANDT-DIT-GRIEURIN YV 1962 MONTAUBION-CHARDONNE   3:31.45,4     50.00,8  (1087)  VI       25.   ¦  1:42.17  188.¦   51.57   93.¦   57.30   43.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:34.14  152.¦ 3:31.45   98.¦
   99. MEKONNEN MERSHA        1986 ETH-CODE 1034          3:32.31,4     50.46,8    (28)  E        71.   ¦  1:30.06   76.¦   57.50  204.¦ 1:04.34   90.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:27.56  104.¦ 3:32.31   99.¦
  100. FREI SILVAN            1957 SPEICHER               3:33.32,0     51.47,4  (1262)  VII      4.    ¦  1:35.06  112.¦   50.50   77.¦ 1:07.34  126.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:25.57   96.¦ 3:33.32  100.¦
  101. MARCHAND ANTOINE       1979 NEUCHATEL              3:33.35,0     51.50,4  (1426)  E        72.   ¦  1:38.05  146.¦   52.21   98.¦ 1:03.08   84.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:30.26  123.¦ 3:33.35  101.¦
  102. CASTELBERG RALPH       1979 ZÜRICH                 3:33.47,5     52.02,9  (1116)  E        73.   ¦  1:38.18  149.¦   51.35   88.¦ 1:03.53   87.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:29.54  119.¦ 3:33.47  102.¦
  103. ROTH ALEXANDRE         1971 CORSEAUX               3:34.08,1     52.23,5  (1584)  E        74.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 3:34.08  103.¦
  104. GAY PIERRE-YVES        1965 LEVRON                 3:34.33,6     52.49,0  (1281)  VI       26.   ¦  1:33.32   97.¦   52.53  107.¦ 1:08.07  134.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:26.26  100.¦ 3:34.33  104.¦
  105. ECOFFEY PAUL           1971 SALES (GRUYERE)        3:34.41,6     52.57,0  (1224)  E        75.   ¦  1:30.22   81.¦   55.37  154.¦ 1:08.42  151.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:25.59   97.¦ 3:34.41  105.¦
  106. LANFRANCHI NICOLAO     1971 POSCHIAVO              3:34.51,7     53.07,1  (1748)  E        76.   ¦  1:33.00   92.¦   51.03   78.¦ 1:10.47  183.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:24.04   86.¦ 3:34.51  106.¦
  107. PICCAND CÉDRIC         1975 CORPATAUX-MAGNEDENS    3:34.54,4     53.09,8  (1519)  E        77.   ¦  1:34.47  108.¦   53.47  120.¦ 1:06.19  104.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:28.34  107.¦ 3:34.54  107.¦
  108. KALBERMATTEN TONY      1961 VISP                   3:34.57,2     53.12,6  (1379)  VI       27.   ¦  1:35.32  116.¦   51.09   79.¦ 1:08.15  141.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:26.41  101.¦ 3:34.57  108.¦
  109. URETA ZAUGG PABLO      1979 MOTIER (VULLY)         3:35.05,9     53.21,3  (1664)  E        78.   ¦  1:38.14  147.¦   54.28  134.¦ 1:02.23   73.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:32.42  145.¦ 3:35.05  109.¦
  110. MAUROUX PATRICE        1961 AUTIGNY                3:35.36,9     53.52,3  (1830)  VI       28.   ¦  1:36.53  133.¦   52.05   96.¦ 1:06.38  110.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:28.58  111.¦ 3:35.36  110.¦
  111. MOTA LOPES LUIS        1967 AUTIGNY                3:35.38,1     53.53,5  (1467)  VI       29.   ¦  1:28.40   65.¦   51.53   90.¦ 1:15.04  240.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:20.34   71.¦ 3:35.38  111.¦
  112. ABBET JEAN-MAURICE     1963 CHEMIN                 3:35.38,8     53.54,2  (1001)  VI       30.   ¦  1:39.26  155.¦   51.13   81.¦ 1:04.59   92.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:30.39  124.¦ 3:35.38  112.¦
  113. PELLATON FABRICE       1970 LA BRÉVINE             3:35.50,2     54.05,6  (1756)  E        79.   ¦  1:33.28   96.¦   52.22   99.¦ 1:09.58  174.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:25.51   95.¦ 3:35.50  113.¦
  114. PEACE MARTIN           1968 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE BD   3:36.01,7     54.17,1    (38)  E        80.   ¦  1:31.51   86.¦   50.41   74.¦ 1:13.29  221.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:22.32   81.¦ 3:36.01  114.¦
  115. SCHMITT GREGORY        1977 F-ST LOUIS             3:36.24,9     54.40,3  (1614)  E        81.   ¦  1:32.01   87.¦   57.58  208.¦ 1:06.24  106.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:30.00  120.¦ 3:36.24  115.¦
  116. YERLI DIDIER           1958 DOMBRESSON             3:36.29,4     54.44,8  (1711)  VI       31.   ¦  1:35.44  120.¦   53.10  111.¦ 1:07.34  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:28.54  110.¦ 3:36.29  116.¦
  117. PERRIER NICOLAS        1981 MONTHEY                3:36.54,5     55.09,9  (1513)  E        82.   ¦  1:34.57  109.¦   53.15  112.¦ 1:08.41  150.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:28.12  106.¦ 3:36.54  117.¦
  118. SINGLETON PAUL         1974 GB-LA9 4RP KENDAL/CU   3:37.07,6     55.23,0  (1787)  E        83.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 3:37.07  118.¦
  119. FIAUX JEAN-FRÉDÉRIC    1973 ST-BARTHÉLEMY VD       3:37.09,4     55.24,8  (1246)  E        84.   ¦  1:37.30  140.¦   54.13  127.¦ 1:05.25   99.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:31.43  136.¦ 3:37.09  119.¦
  ---  REUSSER HANSRUEDI      ???? BELLMUND               3:37.09,4     55.24,8  (1555)  E              ¦  1:33.10   95.¦   57.36  198.¦ 1:06.22  105.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:30.47  126.¦ 3:37.09  ----¦
  121. MOOS THIERRY           1969 AYENT                  3:37.25,3     55.40,7  (1462)  E        86.   ¦  1:33.39   99.¦   58.12  217.¦ 1:05.33  101.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:31.52  138.¦ 3:37.25  121.¦
  122. STILLMAN DAVID         1981 SIEBNEN                3:37.39,6     55.55,0  (1640)  E        87.   ¦  1:32.52   91.¦   51.18   83.¦ 1:13.29  220.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:24.10   87.¦ 3:37.39  122.¦
  123. BORCARD RAPHAEL        1967 GRANDVILLARD           3:37.51,4     56.06,8  (1070)  VI       32.   ¦  1:36.51  130.¦   54.12  126.¦ 1:06.47  111.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:31.04  132.¦ 3:37.51  123.¦
  124. PAHUD YVAN             1980 L'AUBERSON             3:38.07,6     56.23,0  (1496)  E        88.   ¦  1:39.32  156.¦   54.19  131.¦ 1:04.16   89.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:33.51  149.¦ 3:38.07  124.¦
  125. VOUTAZ RAPHY           1959 ORSIERES               3:38.30,1     56.45,5  (1686)  VI       33.   ¦  1:37.25  139.¦   53.18  114.¦ 1:07.46  130.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:30.43  125.¦ 3:38.30  125.¦
  126. BENOIT CHRISTOPHE      1979 LE LANDERON            3:38.41,1     56.56,5  (1045)  E        89.   ¦  1:37.33  141.¦   53.57  121.¦ 1:07.10  116.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:31.31  134.¦ 3:38.41  126.¦
  127. JAQUET RAYMOND         1961 CHERNEX                3:38.58,7     57.14,1  (1369)  VI       34.   ¦  1:35.07  113.¦   54.14  128.¦ 1:09.36  168.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:29.21  114.¦ 3:38.58  127.¦
  128. BRUCHEZ PIERRE         1982 LOURTIER               3:39.09,6     57.25,0  (1825)  E        90.   ¦  1:37.57  143.¦   56.04  168.¦ 1:05.07   95.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:34.02  150.¦ 3:39.09  128.¦
  129. JUILLERAT JEAN-LOUIS   1971 MERVELIER              3:39.14,7     57.30,1  (1377)  E        91.   ¦  1:36.43  128.¦   54.10  125.¦ 1:08.20  145.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:30.53  130.¦ 3:39.14  129.¦
  130. QUISTINI OLIVIER       1966 MEYRIN                 3:39.16,2     57.31,6  (1820)  VI       35.   ¦  1:36.44  129.¦   57.22  194.¦ 1:05.09   96.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:34.06  151.¦ 3:39.16  130.¦
  131. GROSS GIAN             1955 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        3:39.20,9     57.36,3  (1316)  VII      5.    ¦  1:36.52  131.¦   55.26  149.¦ 1:07.02  115.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:32.18  141.¦ 3:39.20  131.¦
  132. ZETTEL MARTIN          1972 ITTIGEN                3:39.45,1     58.00,5  (1836)  E        92.   ¦  1:39.15  154.¦   53.05  109.¦ 1:07.24  121.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:32.20  142.¦ 3:39.45  132.¦
  133. FATTON DIDIER          1966 DOMBRESSON             3:39.48,7     58.04,1  (1237)  VI       36.   ¦  1:31.27   83.¦   57.12  191.¦ 1:11.09  188.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:28.39  108.¦ 3:39.48  133.¦
  134. ANDRE PIERRE           1955 F-ST MARTIN DE QUEYR   3:40.00,3     58.15,7    (33)  VII      6.    ¦  1:35.04  111.¦   56.42  181.¦ 1:08.13  140.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:31.46  137.¦ 3:40.00  134.¦
  135. DONNET LÉONARD         1975 MONTHEY                3:40.12,0     58.27,4  (1209)  E        93.   ¦  1:41.54  184.¦   52.53  106.¦ 1:05.23   98.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:34.48  154.¦ 3:40.12  135.¦
  136. HABEGGER ETIENNE       1980 MOUDON                 3:40.28,5     58.43,9  (1324)  E        94.   ¦  1:37.01  135.¦   54.53  141.¦ 1:08.34  148.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:31.54  139.¦ 3:40.28  136.¦
  137. CRAWFORD OLIPHANT      1971 GB-GRANDE-BRETAGNE     3:40.37,0     58.52,4    (13)  E        95.   ¦  1:38.16  148.¦   53.16  113.¦ 1:09.03  158.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:31.33  135.¦ 3:40.37  137.¦
  138. MEYRAT GÉRARD          1957 FONTAINEMELON          3:40.44,4     58.59,8  (1451)  VII      7.    ¦  1:41.07  175.¦   54.37  138.¦ 1:04.59   93.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:35.44  163.¦ 3:40.44  138.¦
  139. ADATTE MICHEL          1964 ASUEL                  3:41.14,8     59.30,2  (1004)  VI       37.   ¦  1:34.29  106.¦   52.48  104.¦ 1:13.57  227.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:27.17  103.¦ 3:41.14  139.¦
  140. BAQUEIRO MANUEL        1969 ST-MAURICE             3:41.15,2     59.30,6  (1032)  E        96.   ¦  1:43.06  201.¦   55.02  144.¦ 1:03.06   82.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:38.08  180.¦ 3:41.15  140.¦
  141. SCHNEIDER PASCAL       1971 LA BRÉVINE             3:41.56,6   1:00.12,0  (1615)  E        97.   ¦  1:31.01   82.¦   53.32  118.¦ 1:17.23  277.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:24.33   90.¦ 3:41.56  141.¦
  142. MEURET OLIVIER         1969 DELÉMONT               3:42.23,7   1:00.39,1  (1449)  E        98.   ¦  1:34.39  107.¦   55.43  156.¦ 1:12.00  200.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:30.23  121.¦ 3:42.23  142.¦
  143. SCHILT STÉPHANE        1970 ECHANDENS              3:42.27,9   1:00.43,3  (1612)  E        99.   ¦  1:40.35  173.¦   55.26  150.¦ 1:06.26  107.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:36.01  ----¦ 3:42.27  143.¦
  144. ABBET VINCENT          1980 VERNAYAZ               3:43.01,1   1:01.16,5  (1002)  E        100.  ¦  1:35.39  119.¦   54.44  139.¦ 1:12.37  206.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:30.23  122.¦ 3:43.01  144.¦
  145. ORELLI JEAN-MARC       1956 F-MARCELLAZ            3:43.06,0   1:01.21,4  (1490)  VII      8.    ¦  1:37.13  137.¦   55.54  165.¦ 1:09.57  173.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:33.08  147.¦ 3:43.06  145.¦
  146. THURLER LAURENT        1968 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       3:43.07,8   1:01.23,2  (1652)  E        101.  ¦  1:41.08  177.¦   54.17  130.¦ 1:07.42  129.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:35.25  157.¦ 3:43.07  146.¦
  147. BRIW BENI              1961 BRIG                   3:43.09,2   1:01.24,6  (1722)  VI       38.   ¦  1:40.00  163.¦   59.31  250.¦ 1:03.37   86.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:39.32  185.¦ 3:43.09  147.¦
  148. BALDACCHINO OLIVIER    1978 F-DESINGY              3:43.25,4   1:01.40,8  (1028)  E        102.  ¦  1:36.52  132.¦   55.44  160.¦ 1:10.47  185.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:32.37  143.¦ 3:43.25  148.¦
  149. NORMAND SAMUEL         1975 F-LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX   3:43.28,3   1:01.43,7  (1482)  E        103.  ¦  1:41.10  178.¦   54.29  135.¦ 1:07.48  132.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:35.39  160.¦ 3:43.28  149.¦
  150. ANDREY MARCEL          1956 LE LIEU                3:43.29,6   1:01.45,0  (1013)  VII      9.    ¦  1:40.00  162.¦   55.17  146.¦ 1:08.11  138.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:35.17  156.¦ 3:43.29  150.¦
  151. URFER PETER            1968 UNTERSEEN              3:43.31,9   1:01.47,3  (1665)  E        104.  ¦  1:42.58  198.¦   52.42  102.¦ 1:07.51  133.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:35.40  161.¦ 3:43.31  151.¦
  152. MAGNIN OLIVIER         1975 GUMEFENS               3:43.33,4   1:01.48,8  (1424)  E        105.  ¦  1:36.04  125.¦   56.45  183.¦ 1:10.43  182.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:32.49  146.¦ 3:43.33  152.¦
  153. HAEFELI GUIDO          1968 LAUSANNE               3:43.41,8   1:01.57,2  (1741)  E        106.  ¦  1:43.48  214.¦   54.20  133.¦ 1:05.33  100.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:38.08  179.¦ 3:43.41  153.¦
  154. HAYETINE ALEXANDRE     1984 F-ST GERVAIS LES BAI   3:44.51,6   1:03.07,0  (1804)  E        107.  ¦  1:42.18  189.¦   54.08  124.¦ 1:08.24  146.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:36.27  169.¦ 3:44.51  154.¦
  155. WALDER VITUS           1975 SCHLUEIN               3:44.54,5   1:03.09,9  (1689)  E        108.  ¦  1:44.19  218.¦   53.37  119.¦ 1:06.58  113.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:37.56  176.¦ 3:44.54  155.¦
  156. ROBERT JEAN-MANUEL     1976 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      3:45.01,5   1:03.16,9  (1568)  E        109.  ¦  1:35.02  110.¦   54.48  140.¦ 1:15.11  243.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:29.50  118.¦ 3:45.01  156.¦
  157. SCHIKHOF RAIMOND       1965 NL-OOSTZAAN            3:45.09,5   1:03.24,9  (1610)  VI       39.   ¦  1:41.57  186.¦   55.45  161.¦ 1:07.26  123.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:37.43  173.¦ 3:45.09  157.¦
  158. FROEHLICHER MIRCO      1981 LOSONE                 3:45.12,8   1:03.28,2  (1264)  E        110.  ¦  1:38.04  145.¦   53.58  122.¦ 1:13.09  215.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:32.03  140.¦ 3:45.12  158.¦
  159. RANDIN JEAN-PIERRE     1972 MASSONNENS             3:45.18,2   1:03.33,6  (1547)  E        111.  ¦  1:38.55  150.¦   55.26  151.¦ 1:10.55  187.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:34.22  153.¦ 3:45.18  159.¦
  160. PRUVOT JÉROME          1972 F-PREMANON             3:45.29,2   1:03.44,6  (1535)  E        112.  ¦  1:36.59  134.¦   54.19  ----¦ 1:14.11  228.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:31.18  133.¦ 3:45.29  160.¦
  161. DAVIES CHRIS           1969 GB-EDINBURGH EH30 9H   3:45.52,9   1:04.08,3  (1810)  E        113.  ¦  1:41.18  180.¦   56.16  169.¦ 1:08.17  143.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:37.35  172.¦ 3:45.52  161.¦
  162. AUQUIER GERY           1955 B-NAMUR                3:46.06,0   1:04.21,4  (1020)  VII      10.   ¦  1:35.31  115.¦   55.29  153.¦ 1:15.05  241.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:31.01  131.¦ 3:46.06  162.¦
  163. WILLIAMS STUART        1965 GB-POULTON-LE-FYLDE    3:46.43,8   1:04.59,2  (1703)  VI       40.   ¦  1:39.32  157.¦   55.53  164.¦ 1:11.18  191.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:35.25  158.¦ 3:46.43  163.¦
  164. LAVENEX PATRICK        1967 FROIDEVILLE            3:47.08,9   1:05.24,3  (1401)  VI       41.   ¦  1:40.16  169.¦   58.44  228.¦ 1:08.08  136.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:39.00  183.¦ 3:47.08  164.¦
  165. FORT JOSE              1968 LA CHAUX-DU-MILIEU     3:47.13,9   1:05.29,3  (1256)  E        114.  ¦  1:41.07  176.¦   56.43  182.¦ 1:09.22  164.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:37.51  175.¦ 3:47.13  165.¦
  166. JACQUOT ROMUALD        1975 F-FOURNET BLANCHEROC   3:47.30,7   1:05.46,1  (1366)  E        115.  ¦  1:43.41  211.¦   56.38  178.¦ 1:07.10  117.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:40.20  191.¦ 3:47.30  166.¦
  167. BOURGEOIS LUCIEN       1981 F-BOIS D AMONT         3:47.32,1   1:05.47,5  (1082)  E        116.  ¦  1:39.51  159.¦   55.44  158.¦ 1:11.55  199.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:35.36  159.¦ 3:47.32  167.¦
  168. FLOREY NORBERT         1957 SIERRE                 3:48.04,6   1:06.20,0  (1248)  VII      11.   ¦  1:37.18  138.¦   58.43  227.¦ 1:12.03  201.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:36.01  165.¦ 3:48.04  168.¦
  169. DOSSARD 1818           ???? CH                     3:48.22,1   1:06.37,5  (1818)  E        117.  ¦  1:42.25  192.¦   57.13  192.¦ 1:08.43  153.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:39.39  187.¦ 3:48.22  169.¦
  170. DRYGALSKI JOEL         1965 B-LOBBES               3:48.27,4   1:06.42,8  (1800)  VI       42.   ¦  1:39.58  161.¦   57.01  189.¦ 1:11.27  196.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:37.00  170.¦ 3:48.27  170.¦
  171. GRANGES THIERRY        1959 MARTIGNY               3:48.41,1   1:06.56,5  (1309)  VI       43.   ¦  1:44.58  233.¦   56.20  170.¦ 1:07.22  120.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.19  198.¦ 3:48.41  171.¦
  172. AMACKER BERNHARD       1970 CORPATAUX-MAGNEDENS    3:48.51,4   1:07.06,8  (1808)  E        118.  ¦  1:42.57  197.¦   58.17  219.¦ 1:07.36  128.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.15  196.¦ 3:48.51  172.¦
  173. MICHELET GILLES        1967 HAUTE-NENDAZ           3:48.51,9   1:07.07,3  (1452)  VI       44.   ¦  1:43.46  212.¦   56.52  187.¦ 1:08.12  139.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:40.39  192.¦ 3:48.51  173.¦
  174. FOURNIER GILBERT       1969 BASSE-NENDAZ           3:48.55,2   1:07.10,6  (1736)  E        119.  ¦  1:39.14  153.¦   55.49  162.¦ 1:13.51  224.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:35.03  155.¦ 3:48.55  174.¦
  175. FOHAL JEAN-LUC         1965 B-ATH                  3:48.58,4   1:07.13,8  (1250)  VI       45.   ¦  1:42.54  196.¦   55.08  145.¦ 1:10.55  186.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:38.03  177.¦ 3:48.58  175.¦
  176. BADA STEVEN            1975 LOSONE                 3:49.10,8   1:07.26,2  (1024)  E        120.  ¦  1:35.33  117.¦   55.19  147.¦ 1:18.17  299.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:30.53  129.¦ 3:49.10  176.¦
  177. CARBONE LUCA           1966 I-SESTO FIORENTINO (   3:49.14,4   1:07.29,8  (1112)  VI       46.   ¦  1:45.52  247.¦   54.54  142.¦ 1:08.28  147.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:40.46  193.¦ 3:49.14  177.¦
  178. GRAND BENNO            1971 SUSTEN                 3:49.17,3   1:07.32,7    (52)  E        121.  ¦  1:40.46  174.¦   55.28  152.¦ 1:13.02  213.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:36.15  167.¦ 3:49.17  178.¦
  179. HEGGLI PIUS            1968 BREMGARTEN B. BERN     3:49.18,6   1:07.34,0  (1335)  E        122.  ¦  1:43.02  199.¦   58.04  213.¦ 1:08.11  137.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.07  194.¦ 3:49.18  179.¦
  180. FERNANDES CASIMIRO     1956 MONTHEY                3:49.47,4   1:08.02,8  (1245)  VII      12.   ¦  1:44.50  228.¦   57.56  206.¦ 1:07.00  114.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:42.46  221.¦ 3:49.47  180.¦
  181. STUDER CHRISTIAN       1970 LEUKERBAD              3:50.02,6   1:08.18,0  (1776)  E        123.  ¦  1:45.28  241.¦   55.40  155.¦ 1:08.54  155.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.08  195.¦ 3:50.02  181.¦
  182. NEUKOMM JEAN-WILLY     1964 COURGENAY              3:50.10,6   1:08.26,0  (1476)  VI       47.   ¦  1:45.18  239.¦   58.24  222.¦ 1:06.27  108.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:43.42  231.¦ 3:50.10  182.¦
  183. FELIERS EDDY           1968 B-TERVUREN             3:50.19,3   1:08.34,7  (1240)  E        124.  ¦  1:40.01  165.¦   57.48  203.¦ 1:12.28  203.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:37.50  174.¦ 3:50.19  183.¦
  184. GILLAUX JACQUES        1960 BR-ORNEX               3:50.44,2   1:08.59,6  (1294)  VI       48.   ¦  1:45.22  240.¦   56.24  172.¦ 1:08.57  157.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.46  204.¦ 3:50.44  184.¦
  185. GENRE PHILIPPE         1965 GLAND                  3:50.52,5   1:09.07,9  (1805)  VI       49.   ¦  1:45.35  242.¦   55.52  163.¦ 1:09.24  165.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.28  202.¦ 3:50.52  185.¦
  186. MAURON SYLVAIN         1976 CONTHEY                3:51.14,0   1:09.29,4  (1751)  E        125.  ¦  1:45.42  245.¦   58.53  233.¦ 1:06.37  109.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:44.36  236.¦ 3:51.14  186.¦
  187. ZBINDEN HENRI          1962 LAUSANNE               3:51.20,0   1:09.35,4  (1714)  VI       50.   ¦  1:45.13  238.¦   57.18  193.¦ 1:08.48  154.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:42.31  216.¦ 3:51.20  187.¦
  188. PETITJEAN AURÉLIEN     1981 F-LAMOURA              3:51.24,5   1:09.39,9  (1515)  E        126.  ¦  1:39.11  152.¦ 1:02.40  327.¦ 1:09.32  167.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.52  207.¦ 3:51.24  188.¦
  189. CURRAT STÉPHANE        1977 ROSSENS FR             3:51.34,7   1:09.50,1  (1159)  E        127.  ¦  1:43.36  209.¦   58.03  211.¦ 1:09.54  172.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.39  203.¦ 3:51.34  189.¦
  190. FALCONNIER NICOLAS     1978 BLONAY                 3:51.37,1   1:09.52,5  (1232)  E        128.  ¦  1:43.30  206.¦   58.53  232.¦ 1:09.13  161.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:42.23  213.¦ 3:51.37  190.¦
  191. ANDREY PATRICK         1957 LAUSANNE               3:51.37,6   1:09.53,0  (1014)  VII      13.   ¦  1:43.41  210.¦   58.17  218.¦ 1:09.39  169.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.58  210.¦ 3:51.37  191.¦
  192. LEONARDI UGO           1975 AIROLO                 3:51.37,9   1:09.53,3  (1408)  E        129.  ¦  1:46.30  256.¦   55.57  167.¦ 1:09.09  160.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:42.28  215.¦ 3:51.37  192.¦
  193. CHAPPUIS SIMON         1985 VULLIENS               3:51.43,2   1:09.58,6  (1124)  E        130.  ¦  1:45.38  244.¦   56.39  179.¦ 1:09.26  166.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:42.17  211.¦ 3:51.43  193.¦
  194. TERRIER HERVÉ          1982 CONCHES                3:51.46,7   1:10.02,1  (1646)  E        131.  ¦  1:40.24  172.¦   53.22  116.¦ 1:18.00  294.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:33.46  148.¦ 3:51.46  194.¦
  195. RIEHM RAINER           1965 BERN                   3:52.06,4   1:10.21,8  (1766)  VI       51.   ¦  1:44.18  217.¦   57.35  197.¦ 1:10.13  176.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.53  208.¦ 3:52.06  195.¦
  196. AUBERT THIERRY         1971 F-HERRLISHEIM          3:52.11,0   1:10.26,4  (1019)  E        132.  ¦  1:46.06  251.¦   56.45  184.¦ 1:09.18  163.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:42.52  222.¦ 3:52.11  196.¦
  197. JENNY CHRISTIAN        1966 VANDOEUVRES            3:52.19,6   1:10.35,0  (1373)  VI       52.   ¦  1:43.48  213.¦   58.02  210.¦ 1:10.28  180.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.50  206.¦ 3:52.19  197.¦
  198. MATHIEU BERNARD        1961 B-JALHAY SARTLEZSPA    3:52.27,7   1:10.43,1  (1793)  VI       53.   ¦  1:42.23  191.¦   57.09  190.¦ 1:12.54  209.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:39.32  186.¦ 3:52.27  198.¦
  199. REISS BERNDT           1957 D-WALDKIRCH            3:52.41,1   1:10.56,5  (1761)  VII      14.   ¦  1:41.51  183.¦ 1:00.01  264.¦ 1:10.47  184.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.53  209.¦ 3:52.41  199.¦
  200. DEC PHILIPPE           1965 F-LIEBSDORF            3:52.46,5   1:11.01,9  (1182)  VI       54.   ¦  1:46.43  261.¦   58.37  225.¦ 1:07.25  122.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:45.20  241.¦ 3:52.46  200.¦
  201. SCALA CHRISTOPHER      1969 LAUSANNE               3:52.48,9   1:11.04,3  (1602)  E        133.  ¦  1:44.51  229.¦   56.34  ----¦ 1:11.23  194.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.25  200.¦ 3:52.48  201.¦
  202. SARRASIN YANNICK       1968 PRAZ-DE-FORT           3:52.50,1   1:11.05,5  (1771)  E        134.  ¦  1:40.19  171.¦   57.46  201.¦ 1:14.44  234.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:38.06  178.¦ 3:52.50  202.¦
  203. RONDAGS DANIEL         1970 F-GEX                  3:53.01,1   1:11.16,5  (1577)  E        135.  ¦  1:37.49  142.¦   59.19  242.¦ 1:15.51  254.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:37.09  171.¦ 3:53.01  203.¦
  204. TOURNIER RAYMOND       1959 F-ETOZON               3:53.02,7   1:11.18,1  (1656)  VI       55.   ¦  1:33.50  101.¦ 1:01.50  310.¦ 1:17.21  276.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:35.41  162.¦ 3:53.02  204.¦
  205. FRUND SÉBASTIEN        1970 VICQUES                3:53.21,0   1:11.36,4  (1266)  E        136.  ¦  1:47.05  ----¦   57.41  200.¦ 1:08.34  149.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:44.46  237.¦ 3:53.21  205.¦
  206. STERREN QUIRIN         1965 EISCHOLL               3:53.31,8   1:11.47,2  (1637)  VI       56.   ¦  1:39.57  160.¦   59.53  259.¦ 1:13.41  222.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:39.50  188.¦ 3:53.31  206.¦
  207. ALLIMANN MARCEL        1973 LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS     3:54.17,7   1:12.33,1  (1010)  E        137.  ¦  1:45.04  234.¦   56.22  171.¦ 1:12.50  208.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.26  201.¦ 3:54.17  207.¦
  208. ALBRECHT DONALD        1964 VISP                   3:54.19,4   1:12.34,8  (1008)  VI       57.   ¦  1:43.31  207.¦   59.26  246.¦ 1:11.21  193.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:42.57  223.¦ 3:54.19  208.¦
  209. INVERNIZZI YVAN        1970 F-DOUBS                3:54.32,0   1:12.47,4  (1745)  E        138.  ¦  1:46.12  254.¦   56.52  185.¦ 1:11.27  195.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:43.04  224.¦ 3:54.32  209.¦
  210. DUBOIS PHILIPPE        1964 B-MANHAY               3:54.43,9   1:12.59,3  (1214)  VI       58.   ¦  1:48.07  289.¦   57.54  205.¦ 1:08.42  152.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:46.01  248.¦ 3:54.43  210.¦
  211. BAMBER STEVEN          1963 GB-LANCASHIRE PR50JH   3:54.45,3   1:13.00,7  (1029)  VI       59.   ¦  1:44.50  227.¦   58.43  226.¦ 1:11.11  189.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:43.33  229.¦ 3:54.45  211.¦
  212. ROULAND DAVID          1972 F-BRISON S'INNOCENT    3:54.45,6   1:13.01,0  (1586)  E        139.  ¦  1:46.11  253.¦   59.27  247.¦ 1:09.06  159.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:45.39  244.¦ 3:54.45  212.¦
  213. WILLIAMS GAVIN         1961 GB-SHEFFIELD S1 3JD    3:55.08,7   1:13.24,1  (1702)  VI       60.   ¦  1:42.15  187.¦   59.02  236.¦ 1:13.51  223.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.17  197.¦ 3:55.08  213.¦
  214. CHABLOZ ERIC           1959 COLLOMBEY              3:55.10,9   1:13.26,3  (1121)  VI       61.   ¦  1:46.42  260.¦   55.56  166.¦ 1:12.31  204.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:42.39  ----¦ 3:55.10  214.¦
  215. REVAZ JEAN-NICOLAS     1978 SALVAN                 3:55.43,2   1:13.58,6  (1764)  E        140.  ¦  1:44.55  231.¦   56.26  173.¦ 1:14.21  230.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.21  199.¦ 3:55.43  215.¦
  216. KIRCHMAYR ARNO         1967 ZERMATT                3:55.44,8   1:14.00,2  (1381)  VI       62.   ¦  1:40.19  170.¦   58.04  212.¦ 1:17.21  274.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:38.23  181.¦ 3:55.44  216.¦
  217. COQUELET VINCENT       1959 B-CHAUMONTGISTOUX DI   3:56.04,3   1:14.19,7  (1147)  VI       63.   ¦  1:46.54  266.¦   59.01  235.¦ 1:10.08  175.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:45.55  247.¦ 3:56.04  217.¦
  218. PILLOUD LÉONARD        1983 MARCHISSY              3:56.49,6   1:15.05,0  (1522)  E        141.  ¦  1:53.22  381.¦   56.34  176.¦ 1:06.52  112.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.56  287.¦ 3:56.49  218.¦
  219. REDUCE CHRISTIAN       1979 VÉTROZ                 3:57.21,1   1:15.36,5  (1550)  E        142.  ¦  1:38.03  144.¦   54.34  137.¦ 1:24.43  415.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:32.37  144.¦ 3:57.21  219.¦
  220. CHAMBOVEY ANDRE        1967 COLLONGES              3:57.28,2   1:15.43,6  (1122)  VI       64.   ¦  1:43.35  208.¦ 1:01.37  302.¦ 1:12.16  202.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:45.12  240.¦ 3:57.28  220.¦
  221. SALAMIN PATRICK        1973 VUFFLENS-LE-CHATEAU    3:57.38,0   1:15.53,4  (1593)  E        143.  ¦  1:46.02  249.¦   55.44  159.¦ 1:15.51  252.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.47  205.¦ 3:57.38  221.¦
  222. VILLARS LEONARD        1984 MARCHISSY              3:57.44,0   1:15.59,4  (1678)  E        144.  ¦  1:53.23  382.¦   56.33  175.¦ 1:07.47  131.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.56  ----¦ 3:57.44  222.¦
  223. HOPF SIMON             1979 ZÜRICH                 3:57.46,5   1:16.01,9  (1348)  E        145.  ¦  1:41.43  181.¦ 1:04.43  395.¦ 1:11.19  192.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:46.26  255.¦ 3:57.46  223.¦
  224. PACKER IGNACIO         1962 PULLY                  3:58.01,7   1:16.17,1  (1494)  VI       65.   ¦  1:44.47  225.¦ 1:00.16  267.¦ 1:12.57  211.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:45.04  239.¦ 3:58.01  224.¦
  225. EDWARDS ROBERT         1974 GB-LONDON SW2 4TJ      3:58.06,1   1:16.21,5  (1225)  E        146.  ¦  1:49.45  311.¦   57.59  209.¦ 1:10.21  178.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:47.44  267.¦ 3:58.06  225.¦
  226. QUELOZ STEPHANE        1977 LE NOIRMONT            3:58.12,1   1:16.27,5  (1542)  E        147.  ¦  1:46.50  263.¦ 1:00.04  265.¦ 1:11.18  190.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:46.54  261.¦ 3:58.12  226.¦
  227. COLIN SHUTTLEWORTH     1958 GB-LANCASHIRE BB1 8L   3:58.27,5   1:16.42,9  (1141)  VI       66.   ¦  1:40.05  166.¦   55.44  157.¦ 1:22.38  376.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:35.49  164.¦ 3:58.27  227.¦
  228. MAUGAIN FABRICE        1973 F-CHAPELLE D'HUIN      3:58.30,7   1:16.46,1  (1437)  E        148.  ¦  1:44.34  222.¦ 1:05.48  ----¦ 1:08.07  135.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:50.23  289.¦ 3:58.30  228.¦
  229. HOLROYD MARTIN         1966 GB-LANCASTER LA28HR    3:58.48,0   1:17.03,4  (1345)  VI       67.   ¦  1:45.37  243.¦   58.10  216.¦ 1:14.59  238.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:43.48  232.¦ 3:58.48  229.¦
  230. FERLET FRANCK          1975 F-BOIS D AMONT         3:58.54,4   1:17.09,8  (1244)  E        149.  ¦  1:41.54  185.¦ 1:03.38  364.¦ 1:13.21  219.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:45.33  243.¦ 3:58.54  230.¦
  231. GRENOUILLET YANNICK    1967 F-MORTEAU              3:59.02,5   1:17.17,9  (1313)  VI       68.   ¦  1:46.13  255.¦   56.28  174.¦ 1:16.21  261.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:42.41  219.¦ 3:59.02  231.¦
  232. SAUDAN GUY             1969 THONEX                 3:59.10,0   1:17.25,4  (1772)  E        150.  ¦  1:50.26  331.¦   58.49  230.¦ 1:09.54  171.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.15  277.¦ 3:59.10  232.¦
  233. HEYWOOD BRYON          1947 B-PEPINSTER CORNESSE   3:59.10,6   1:17.26,0  (1343)  VIII     1.    ¦  1:44.49  226.¦ 1:01.18  289.¦ 1:13.03  214.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:46.07  251.¦ 3:59.10  233.¦
  234. ROSSIER MARCEL         1959 FIAUGERES              3:59.32,2   1:17.47,6  (1583)  VI       69.   ¦  1:46.52  264.¦ 1:00.00  263.¦ 1:12.39  207.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:46.52  260.¦ 3:59.32  234.¦
  235. FALLET KIM-HOON        1972 AVULLY                 3:59.52,3   1:18.07,7  (1233)  E        151.  ¦  1:43.15  202.¦   59.11  239.¦ 1:17.25  278.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:42.27  214.¦ 3:59.52  235.¦
  236. SÉCHAUD JOEL           1975 BEX                    4:00.33,4   1:18.48,8  (1623)  E        152.  ¦  1:41.14  179.¦ 1:01.07  282.¦ 1:18.11  296.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:42.22  212.¦ 4:00.33  236.¦
  237. ARNOLD MARC            1962 VÉSENAZ                4:00.34,0   1:18.49,4  (1017)  VI       70.   ¦  1:51.27  347.¦   59.24  244.¦ 1:09.42  170.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:50.51  292.¦ 4:00.34  237.¦
  238. BIRD DAVID             1949 GB-DERBYSHIRE S337ZD   4:00.35,3   1:18.50,7  (1778)  VII      15.   ¦  1:47.38  280.¦   58.28  224.¦ 1:14.28  231.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:46.07  250.¦ 4:00.35  238.¦
  239. DUPORT PASCAL          1969 AVULLY                 4:00.37,8   1:18.53,2  (1219)  E        153.  ¦  1:49.33  303.¦ 1:00.22  269.¦ 1:10.42  181.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.55  286.¦ 4:00.37  239.¦
  240. CURCHOD PIERRE-ANDRÉ   1962 MAURAZ                 4:01.12,1   1:19.27,5  (1157)  VI       71.   ¦  1:42.40  194.¦   57.28  196.¦ 1:21.02  347.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:40.09  189.¦ 4:01.12  240.¦
  241. SEYDOUX WILLIAM        1969 CHATEAU-D'OEX          4:01.23,8   1:19.39,2  (1819)  E        154.  ¦  1:42.50  195.¦ 1:00.46  275.¦ 1:17.46  289.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:43.37  230.¦ 4:01.23  241.¦
  242. PELLATON CYRIL         1978 LAUSANNE               4:01.36,8   1:19.52,2  (1504)  E        155.  ¦  1:45.06  235.¦ 1:00.14  266.¦ 1:16.15  260.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:45.21  242.¦ 4:01.36  242.¦
  243. MARTIGNIER PATRICE     1976 ECLÉPENS               4:01.39,2   1:19.54,6  (1431)  E        156.  ¦  1:47.41  281.¦   59.18  241.¦ 1:14.40  233.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:46.59  262.¦ 4:01.39  243.¦
  244. ZAFFARONI MARCO        1962 I-CESATE (MI)          4:01.54,6   1:20.10,0  (1712)  VI       72.   ¦  1:47.42  283.¦ 1:00.55  276.¦ 1:13.16  217.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:48.37  271.¦ 4:01.54  244.¦
  245. SALLIN OSWALD          1952 ORPUND                 4:02.11,2   1:20.26,6  (1594)  VII      16.   ¦  1:46.37  258.¦   59.48  256.¦ 1:15.44  250.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:46.26  254.¦ 4:02.11  245.¦
  246. LOCKYER MATTHEW        1981 GB-STAFFORDSHIRE UK    4:02.26,0   1:20.41,4    (46)  E        157.  ¦  1:50.55  340.¦ 1:01.12  286.¦ 1:10.18  177.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:52.07  307.¦ 4:02.26  246.¦
  247. SCHALLER JACQUES       1957 SOYHIERES              4:02.48,5   1:21.03,9  (1604)  VII      17.   ¦  1:46.11  252.¦   57.40  199.¦ 1:18.56  305.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:43.52  233.¦ 4:02.48  247.¦
  248. CARRON JEAN-MARC       1962 FULLY                  4:02.51,2   1:21.06,6  (1115)  VI       73.   ¦  1:51.44  352.¦   57.47  202.¦ 1:13.19  218.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.31  279.¦ 4:02.51  248.¦
  249. SUTER WALTER           1961 BOSSONNENS             4:03.31,7   1:21.47,1  (1644)  VI       74.   ¦  1:49.38  306.¦   58.09  215.¦ 1:15.43  249.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:47.48  268.¦ 4:03.31  249.¦
  250. COMPERE BOBAF          1971 B-AYWAILLE SOUGNÉREM   4:03.59,6   1:22.15,0  (1144)  E        158.  ¦  1:53.29  383.¦   58.59  234.¦ 1:11.30  197.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:52.28  311.¦ 4:03.59  250.¦
  251. COLIN MICHEL           1959 MASSONGEX              4:04.02,5   1:22.17,9  (1790)  VI       75.   ¦  1:46.56  268.¦   58.50  231.¦ 1:18.14  298.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:45.47  245.¦ 4:04.02  251.¦
  252. METTAZ PHILIPPE        1969 FULLY                  4:04.13,0   1:22.28,4  (1446)  E        159.  ¦  1:46.56  267.¦   59.45  255.¦ 1:17.30  281.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:46.42  258.¦ 4:04.13  252.¦
  253. FANKHAUSER OLIVIER     1967 ONEX                   4:04.19,9   1:22.35,3  (1234)  VI       76.   ¦  1:50.05  318.¦   59.25  245.¦ 1:14.48  235.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.31  280.¦ 4:04.19  253.¦
  254. MORVILLO ENRICO        1957 I-CASCIAGO (VA)        4:04.22,1   1:22.37,5  (1465)  VII      18.   ¦  1:49.23  300.¦   59.15  240.¦ 1:15.43  248.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:48.39  272.¦ 4:04.22  254.¦
  255. RIESINGER ROBERT       1955 CHAMPLAN (GRIMISUAT)   4:04.29,3   1:22.44,7  (1564)  VII      19.   ¦  1:45.54  248.¦ 1:01.06  280.¦ 1:17.28  279.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:47.00  263.¦ 4:04.29  255.¦
  256. BENEY RAYMOND          1957 EVIONNAZ               4:04.40,6   1:22.56,0  (1811)  VII      20.   ¦  1:44.29  221.¦   58.09  214.¦ 1:22.01  364.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:42.39  217.¦ 4:04.40  256.¦
  257. PORTER PAUL            1970 CHESIERES              4:04.45,5   1:23.00,9  (1530)  E        160.  ¦  1:44.38  224.¦ 1:01.10  284.¦ 1:18.56  304.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:45.49  246.¦ 4:04.45  257.¦
  258. CALAME LOUIS           1952 LAUSANNE               4:05.01,4   1:23.16,8  (1110)  VII      21.   ¦  1:50.51  338.¦ 1:00.17  268.¦ 1:13.52  225.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.09  296.¦ 4:05.01  258.¦
  259. LOYE DOMINIQUE         1963 GLAND                  4:05.36,6   1:23.52,0  (1798)  VI       77.   ¦  1:45.43  246.¦   58.26  223.¦ 1:21.26  353.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:44.10  234.¦ 4:05.36  259.¦
  260. ECABERT ARNAUD         1980 CORTAILLOD             4:05.53,6   1:24.09,0  (1223)  E        161.  ¦  1:44.04  216.¦ 1:03.11  ----¦ 1:18.37  302.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:47.15  264.¦ 4:05.53  260.¦
  261. NEUROHR BAPTISTE       1984 VERCORIN               4:06.17,7   1:24.33,1  (1477)  E        162.  ¦  1:50.09  320.¦ 1:03.12  350.¦ 1:12.55  210.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.22  324.¦ 4:06.17  261.¦
  262. PELLAUX JEAN-MARIE     1980 FRIBOURG               4:06.29,2   1:24.44,6  (1505)  E        163.  ¦  1:54.15  396.¦   59.38  252.¦ 1:12.35  205.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.53  333.¦ 4:06.29  262.¦
  263. ABPLANALP MICHEL       1960 AUVERNIER              4:06.31,6   1:24.47,0  (1786)  VI       78.   ¦  1:47.05  274.¦ 1:01.34  297.¦ 1:17.51  292.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:48.39  273.¦ 4:06.31  263.¦
  264. GOSTELI ASAEL          1983 LA BRÉVINE             4:06.31,9   1:24.47,3  (1812)  E        164.  ¦  1:40.01  164.¦ 1:02.43  328.¦ 1:23.47  401.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:42.44  220.¦ 4:06.31  264.¦
  265. COMTE MIKAEL           1970 GENEVE                 4:06.39,7   1:24.55,1  (1725)  E        165.  ¦  1:44.52  230.¦ 1:01.28  294.¦ 1:20.19  331.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:46.20  253.¦ 4:06.39  265.¦
  266. NORMAND CHRISTOPHE     1976 HAUTE-NENDAZ           4:06.46,7   1:25.02,1  (1481)  E        166.  ¦  1:39.40  158.¦   56.41  180.¦ 1:30.25  521.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:36.21  168.¦ 4:06.46  266.¦
  267. EGLI DANIEL            1967 PESEUX                 4:06.58,3   1:25.13,7  (1735)  VI       79.   ¦  1:49.45  310.¦ 1:01.07  283.¦ 1:16.05  256.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:50.53  293.¦ 4:06.58  267.¦
  268. GARNIER JEAN-PIERRE    1966 PETIT-LANCY            4:07.07,2   1:25.22,6  (1274)  VI       80.   ¦  1:49.51  314.¦   59.40  253.¦ 1:17.34  283.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.32  281.¦ 4:07.07  268.¦
  269. METRY OTTO             ???? SUSTEN                 4:07.08,5   1:25.23,9  (1445)  E        167.  ¦  1:49.19  299.¦ 1:01.35  298.¦ 1:16.13  259.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:50.54  294.¦ 4:07.08  269.¦
  270. PERRUCHOUD LUDOVIC     1972 CHALAIS                4:07.13,5   1:25.28,9  (1757)  E        168.  ¦  1:44.02  215.¦ 1:02.02  316.¦ 1:21.07  348.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:46.05  249.¦ 4:07.13  270.¦
  271. L'ETANG FABRICE        1971 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       4:07.21,0   1:25.36,4  (1394)  E        169.  ¦  1:49.04  297.¦ 1:00.36  272.¦ 1:17.40  286.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.40  284.¦ 4:07.21  271.¦
  272. ROBBE VINCENT          1970 F-OYE ET PALLET        4:07.35,9   1:25.51,3  (1567)  E        170.  ¦  1:52.28  365.¦   59.29  248.¦ 1:15.37  247.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.58  304.¦ 4:07.35  272.¦
  273. LÜDEMANN RAPHAEL       1984 CLARENS                4:07.41,6   1:25.57,0  (1420)  E        171.  ¦  1:46.58  270.¦   59.51  258.¦ 1:20.52  342.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:46.49  259.¦ 4:07.41  273.¦
  274. GONVERS SÉBASTIEN      1973 LUSSY-SUR-MORGES       4:07.44,1   1:25.59,5  (1302)  E        172.  ¦  1:46.57  269.¦   57.24  195.¦ 1:23.21  391.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:44.22  235.¦ 4:07.44  274.¦
  275. MORAND BENOIT          1978 BULLE                  4:07.50,1   1:26.05,5  (1463)  E        173.  ¦  1:48.33  295.¦   59.59  262.¦ 1:19.16  312.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:48.33  270.¦ 4:07.50  275.¦
  276. VONLANTHEN SEBASTIEN   1979 LE LIGNON              4:07.57,9   1:26.13,3  (1821)  E        174.  ¦  1:53.01  372.¦ 1:01.39  304.¦ 1:13.16  216.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.41  344.¦ 4:07.57  276.¦
  277. FRANCOIS JOEL          1960 F-GENELARD             4:08.02,4   1:26.17,8  (1260)  VI       81.   ¦  1:49.44  309.¦ 1:02.30  323.¦ 1:15.47  251.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:52.15  309.¦ 4:08.02  277.¦
  278. VAN ESPEN MICHEL       1951 B-HOEILAART            4:08.09,4   1:26.24,8  (1669)  VII      22.   ¦  1:51.02  343.¦ 1:01.32  296.¦ 1:15.34  246.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:52.35  312.¦ 4:08.09  278.¦
  279. ROMANO RUGGERO         1967 I-CANTU (CO)           4:08.13,8   1:26.29,2  (1575)  VI       82.   ¦  1:43.05  200.¦ 1:03.08  343.¦ 1:21.59  363.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:46.13  252.¦ 4:08.13  279.¦
  280. HELBLING SERGE         1960 ONEX                   4:08.13,9   1:26.29,3  (1337)  VI       83.   ¦  1:50.14  324.¦ 1:01.47  309.¦ 1:16.11  257.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:52.02  305.¦ 4:08.13  280.¦
  281. LAFORT ERIK            1961 B-GENT                 4:08.15,7   1:26.31,1  (1396)  VI       84.   ¦  1:45.08  236.¦ 1:01.18  290.¦ 1:21.48  357.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:46.27  256.¦ 4:08.15  281.¦
  282. DE SILVA MARCO         1961 I-GENOVA (GE)          4:08.17,2   1:26.32,6  (1178)  VI       85.   ¦  1:46.59  271.¦ 1:00.34  270.¦ 1:20.43  338.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:47.33  266.¦ 4:08.17  282.¦
  283. SINGELÉ CHRISTOPHE     1969 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:08.20,6   1:26.36,0  (1774)  E        175.  ¦  1:54.53  409.¦   58.18  220.¦ 1:15.09  242.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.11  319.¦ 4:08.20  283.¦
  284. NUSSBAUM VINCENT       1970 F-MANSPACH             4:08.22,8   1:26.38,2  (1485)  E        176.  ¦  1:47.42  282.¦ 1:01.31  295.¦ 1:19.09  310.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.13  276.¦ 4:08.22  284.¦
  285. HAZEGHI CYRUS          1972 GENEVE                 4:08.25,8   1:26.41,2  (1333)  E        177.  ¦  1:44.21  219.¦   58.48  229.¦ 1:25.16  430.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:43.09  226.¦ 4:08.25  285.¦
  286. SOMVILLE JEAN-JACQUES  1961 BIEL/BIENNE            4:08.28,2   1:26.43,6  (1632)  VI       86.   ¦  1:54.23  400.¦   59.08  237.¦ 1:14.56  237.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.31  329.¦ 4:08.28  286.¦
  287. PRETTERHOFER GÜNTER    1963 BERN                   4:08.38,3   1:26.53,7  (1534)  VI       87.   ¦  1:48.08  290.¦ 1:01.12  285.¦ 1:19.17  313.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.20  278.¦ 4:08.38  287.¦
  288. NICOD CHRISTOPHE       1978 BERNEX                 4:08.50,0   1:27.05,4  (1478)  E        178.  ¦  1:51.36  349.¦   59.38  251.¦ 1:17.35  284.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.14  300.¦ 4:08.50  288.¦
  289. ORO EMMANUEL           1976 LIGNIERES              4:09.24,5   1:27.39,9  (1492)  E        179.  ¦  1:47.44  284.¦ 1:01.17  288.¦ 1:20.22  332.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.02  274.¦ 4:09.24  289.¦
  290. POCHON MARC            1969 CAROUGE GE             4:09.33,0   1:27.48,4  (1529)  E        180.  ¦  1:52.26  362.¦   59.21  243.¦ 1:17.45  288.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.47  302.¦ 4:09.33  290.¦
  291. CORNAZ XAVIER          1979 LUTRY                  4:09.42,6   1:27.58,0  (1148)  E        181.  ¦  1:53.02  374.¦ 1:03.39  365.¦ 1:13.00  212.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:56.41  365.¦ 4:09.42  291.¦
  292. GIRARDIN LAURENT       1968 MOUTIER                4:10.13,5   1:28.28,9  (1300)  E        182.  ¦  1:46.04  250.¦ 1:01.15  287.¦ 1:22.53  386.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:47.19  265.¦ 4:10.13  292.¦
  293. PFAMMATTER DIONYS      1969 ZENEGGEN               4:10.16,5   1:28.31,9  (1516)  E        183.  ¦  1:54.02  392.¦ 1:01.35  299.¦ 1:14.38  232.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:55.38  353.¦ 4:10.16  293.¦
  294. DÉPRAZ ALEX            1973 LAUSANNE               4:10.20,9   1:28.36,3  (1190)  E        184.  ¦  1:52.18  359.¦ 1:01.06  279.¦ 1:16.56  267.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.24  327.¦ 4:10.20  294.¦
  295. GOSSWEILER FABIEN      1977 BREMBLENS              4:10.22,8   1:28.38,2  (1304)  E        185.  ¦  1:54.49  408.¦ 1:00.43  274.¦ 1:14.50  236.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:55.32  352.¦ 4:10.22  295.¦
  296. DIELS OLIVIER          1981 B-TONGEREN MAL         4:10.46,6   1:29.02,0  (1200)  E        186.  ¦  1:45.09  237.¦ 1:08.08  470.¦ 1:17.29  280.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.17  321.¦ 4:10.46  296.¦
  297. COGNE SÉBASTIEN        1970 GENEVE                 4:11.04,8   1:29.20,2  (1138)  E        187.  ¦  1:56.03  431.¦ 1:00.41  273.¦ 1:14.20  229.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:56.44  367.¦ 4:11.04  297.¦
  298. VIEUX FLORIAN          1986 COLLOMBEY              4:11.10,8   1:29.26,2  (1777)  E        188.  ¦  1:50.26  330.¦ 1:03.37  362.¦ 1:17.06  270.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.04  334.¦ 4:11.10  298.¦
  299. PHILPOTT DAVID         1967 PUIDOUX                4:11.36,2   1:29.51,6  (1758)  VI       88.   ¦  1:51.08  345.¦ 1:02.14  320.¦ 1:18.13  297.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.23  326.¦ 4:11.36  299.¦
  300. HUMBERT-DROZ LAURENT   1973 GENEVE                 4:11.36,6   1:29.52,0  (1356)  E        189.  ¦  1:46.53  265.¦   59.43  254.¦ 1:24.59  421.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:46.37  257.¦ 4:11.36  300.¦
  301. HUGUENIN GREGORY       1986 LES BAYARDS            4:11.48,6   1:30.04,0  (1744)  E        190.  ¦  1:56.25  435.¦   59.30  249.¦ 1:15.52  255.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:55.56  357.¦ 4:11.48  301.¦
  302. TSCHOPP FREDERIC       1972 CHÉZARD-ST-MARTIN      4:11.50,9   1:30.06,3  (1659)  E        191.  ¦  1:51.47  353.¦ 1:01.59  314.¦ 1:18.03  295.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.47  331.¦ 4:11.50  302.¦
  303. BORGEAUD JULIEN        1976 CHEXBRES               4:12.31,7   1:30.47,1  (1074)  E        192.  ¦  1:46.49  262.¦   57.58  207.¦ 1:27.44  477.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:44.47  238.¦ 4:12.31  303.¦
  304. SANTSCHI PHILIPPE      1970 LE LOCLE               4:12.53,8   1:31.09,2  (1598)  E        193.  ¦  1:49.51  313.¦ 1:01.40  306.¦ 1:21.21  349.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.31  301.¦ 4:12.53  304.¦
  305. LAFARGUE JEAN          1951 F-ROMBAS               4:13.08,8   1:31.24,2  (1395)  VII      23.   ¦  1:56.41  443.¦ 1:01.26  293.¦ 1:15.00  239.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:58.08  390.¦ 4:13.08  305.¦
  306. VENTURA GILLES         1954 F-DIVONNE LES BAINS    4:13.09,6   1:31.25,0  (1675)  VII      24.   ¦  1:54.33  402.¦ 1:02.44  330.¦ 1:15.51  253.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.17  382.¦ 4:13.09  306.¦
  307. KULL HANSJÖRG          1957 CORNAUX NE             4:13.13,8   1:31.29,2  (1390)  VII      25.   ¦  1:49.33  304.¦ 1:03.45  370.¦ 1:19.54  325.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.19  323.¦ 4:13.13  307.¦
  308. VOGT URS               1983 ULRICHEN               4:13.21,4   1:31.36,8  (1680)  E        194.  ¦  1:40.06  167.¦ 1:03.27  356.¦ 1:29.47  510.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:43.33  228.¦ 4:13.21  308.¦
  309. SADILEK OTA            1946 CZ-TCHEQUIE            4:13.45,2   1:32.00,6    (59)  VIII     2.    ¦  1:52.29  366.¦ 1:04.00  383.¦ 1:17.15  272.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:56.29  363.¦ 4:13.45  309.¦
  310. PENNEKAMP WALTER       1964 NL-BUSSUM 1403 XT      4:13.50,1   1:32.05,5  (1508)  VI       89.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 4:13.50  310.¦
  311. SIGRIST CHRISTOPHE     1957 ORPUND                 4:14.03,9   1:32.19,3  (1628)  VII      26.   ¦  1:56.02  430.¦ 1:01.06  ----¦ 1:16.55  266.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.08  378.¦ 4:14.03  311.¦
  312. THOMPSON GORDON        1960 GB-LANCASHIRE PR22EB   4:14.08,1   1:32.23,5  (1651)  VI       90.   ¦  1:52.00  355.¦ 1:01.18  291.¦ 1:20.48  340.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.19  322.¦ 4:14.08  312.¦
  313. BREDIF BERTRAND        1972 F-L ISLE D ABEAU       4:14.12,1   1:32.27,5  (1090)  E        195.  ¦  1:54.27  401.¦ 1:02.48  333.¦ 1:16.56  269.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.15  381.¦ 4:14.12  313.¦
  314. BÄTTIG RENÉ            1959 GELFINGEN              4:14.12,2   1:32.27,6  (1039)  VI       91.   ¦  1:52.30  367.¦ 1:01.57  313.¦ 1:19.44  322.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.27  341.¦ 4:14.12  314.¦
  315. ZEMP MARKUS            1966 UITIKON WALDEGG        4:14.14,5   1:32.29,9  (1715)  VI       92.   ¦  1:57.18  455.¦ 1:03.01  337.¦ 1:13.54  226.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:00.20  411.¦ 4:14.14  315.¦
  316. BADEL PIERRE           1982 LAUSANNE               4:14.33,8   1:32.49,2  (1025)  E        196.  ¦  1:53.02  373.¦ 1:03.59  382.¦ 1:17.31  282.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.02  375.¦ 4:14.33  316.¦
  317. GIRARDET RAYMOND       1947 NYON                   4:14.39,9   1:32.55,3  (1299)  VIII     3.    ¦  1:54.13  394.¦   59.53  260.¦ 1:20.32  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.07  337.¦ 4:14.39  317.¦
  318. JOKISCH RAINER         1959 D-DARMSTADT            4:14.45,3   1:33.00,7  (1781)  VI       93.   ¦  1:54.14  395.¦ 1:02.38  326.¦ 1:17.52  293.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:56.52  372.¦ 4:14.45  318.¦
  319. BERGAMO DIDIER         1964 F-DIVONNE LES BAINS    4:14.49,1   1:33.04,5  (1046)  VI       94.   ¦  1:52.32  368.¦ 1:03.53  376.¦ 1:18.23  300.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:56.25  362.¦ 4:14.49  319.¦
  320. DITESHEIM ROLF         1972 LAUSANNE               4:15.12,0   1:33.27,4  (1203)  E        197.  ¦  1:52.28  364.¦ 1:01.46  308.¦ 1:20.57  343.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.14  340.¦ 4:15.12  320.¦
  321. GURTNER CONSTANT       1966 ALBEUVE                4:15.27,0   1:33.42,4  (1323)  VI       95.   ¦  1:51.00  342.¦ 1:04.20  392.¦ 1:20.05  329.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:55.21  348.¦ 4:15.27  321.¦
  322. REBEAUD FABIEN         1981 VAUMARCUS              4:15.32,9   1:33.48,3  (1549)  E        198.  ¦  1:49.59  315.¦ 1:03.22  352.¦ 1:22.10  367.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.22  325.¦ 4:15.32  322.¦
  323. MEYLAN JEAN-FRANCOIS   1955 LE SENTIER             4:15.41,2   1:33.56,6  (1802)  VII      27.   ¦  1:47.57  286.¦ 1:01.05  278.¦ 1:26.37  460.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.03  275.¦ 4:15.41  323.¦
  324. DEUSCH OLIVIER         1977 F-ERNOLSHEIM LES SAV   4:15.43,8   1:33.59,2  (1198)  E        199.  ¦  1:49.43  308.¦ 1:02.03  317.¦ 1:23.56  405.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.47  303.¦ 4:15.43  324.¦
  325. ROSSIER JEAN-PIERRE    1953 GENEVE                 4:15.44,9   1:34.00,3  (1582)  VII      28.   ¦  1:50.52  339.¦ 1:04.56  400.¦ 1:19.56  326.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:55.48  ----¦ 4:15.44  325.¦
  326. NAVA MARCO             1970 I-MERONE (CO)          4:15.45,7   1:34.01,1  (1475)  E        200.  ¦  1:47.59  287.¦ 1:03.12  349.¦ 1:24.34  413.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.11  297.¦ 4:15.45  326.¦
  327. GIEZENDANNER THOMAS    1962 MURI BEI BERN          4:15.47,2   1:34.02,6  (1291)  VI       96.   ¦  1:57.40  463.¦   59.09  238.¦ 1:18.57  306.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:56.50  369.¦ 4:15.47  327.¦
  328. SCHNIDRIG KURT         1953 RIED-BRIG              4:15.47,6   1:34.03,0  (1617)  VII      29.   ¦  1:44.58  232.¦ 1:03.02  338.¦ 1:27.47  479.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:48.00  269.¦ 4:15.47  328.¦
  329. BRUCHEZ BENOIT         1986 LOURTIER               4:15.49,5   1:34.04,9  (1826)  E        201.  ¦  1:44.36  223.¦ 1:05.02  403.¦ 1:26.10  450.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.39  283.¦ 4:15.49  329.¦
  330. DUVANEL PATRICK        1975 LE LOCLE               4:15.55,9   1:34.11,3  (1221)  E        202.  ¦  1:56.47  448.¦ 1:03.42  367.¦ 1:15.26  244.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:00.29  413.¦ 4:15.55  330.¦
  331. HARTMANN MATTHIAS      1967 CLARENS                4:15.56,4   1:34.11,8  (1329)  VI       97.   ¦  1:51.37  350.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 4:15.56  331.¦
  332. SAMUEL GILLES          1978 VEVEY                  4:15.57,7   1:34.13,1  (1595)  E        203.  ¦  1:55.56  ----¦ 1:00.34  271.¦ 1:19.26  316.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:56.30  364.¦ 4:15.57  332.¦
  333. DESCUVES JEAN-PAUL     1963 BROC                   4:15.58,8   1:34.14,2  (1193)  VI       98.   ¦  1:49.29  302.¦ 1:11.01  539.¦ 1:15.27  245.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:00.31  414.¦ 4:15.58  333.¦
  334. RULLIER VINCENT        1957 ST-PREX                4:16.00,9   1:34.16,3  (1591)  VII      30.   ¦  1:50.20  326.¦ 1:02.47  332.¦ 1:22.52  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.08  318.¦ 4:16.00  334.¦
  335. GLARDON JONATHAN       1980 SION                   4:16.06,7   1:34.22,1  (1301)  E        204.  ¦  1:48.20  292.¦ 1:03.58  381.¦ 1:23.48  402.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:52.18  310.¦ 4:16.06  335.¦
  336. TESTAZ JEAN-YVES       1967 CRASSIER               4:16.07,2   1:34.22,6  (1647)  VI       99.   ¦  1:50.48  337.¦ 1:05.22  409.¦ 1:19.56  327.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:56.10  359.¦ 4:16.07  336.¦
  337. PFEFFERLE MICHEL       1956 BASSE-NENDAZ           4:16.09,2   1:34.24,6  (1517)  VII      31.   ¦  1:56.32  ----¦ 1:03.09  344.¦ 1:16.27  262.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:59.41  407.¦ 4:16.09  337.¦
  338. PAULUS PHILIPPE        1961 B-CHARLEROI MONTSURM   4:16.17,9   1:34.33,3  (1807)  VI       100.  ¦  1:54.40  405.¦ 1:02.02  315.¦ 1:19.34  320.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:56.43  366.¦ 4:16.17  338.¦
  339. DI DATO ANTONIO        1962 I-OLTRONA SAN MAMETT   4:16.18,2   1:34.33,6  (1199)  VI       101.  ¦  1:50.12  322.¦ 1:02.43  329.¦ 1:23.21  393.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:52.56  314.¦ 4:16.18  339.¦
  340. CEDROLA FRANCESCO      1961 I-CESATE (MI)          4:16.20,0   1:34.35,4  (1118)  VI       102.  ¦  1:51.57  354.¦ 1:03.32  360.¦ 1:20.50  341.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:55.29  350.¦ 4:16.20  340.¦
  341. GAUTHIER PIERRE        1965 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:16.24,4   1:34.39,8  (1278)  VI       103.  ¦  1:54.20  399.¦ 1:03.05  342.¦ 1:18.58  307.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.26  385.¦ 4:16.24  341.¦
  342. GIGANDET SYLVAIN       1980 GENOLIER               4:16.24,9   1:34.40,3  (1292)  E        205.  ¦  1:49.16  298.¦ 1:01.55  312.¦ 1:25.12  428.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.12  299.¦ 4:16.24  342.¦
  343. LONGCHAMP BERTRAND     1969 CHENE-BOURG            4:16.28,4   1:34.43,8  (1417)  E        206.  ¦  1:49.27  301.¦ 1:06.20  437.¦ 1:20.39  336.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:55.48  355.¦ 4:16.28  343.¦
  344. LINGENBERG JÖRG        1963 SION                   4:16.32,6   1:34.48,0  (1412)  VI       104.  ¦  1:55.52  426.¦ 1:03.56  380.¦ 1:16.43  265.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:59.49  409.¦ 4:16.32  344.¦
  345. BRAY KEVIN             1958 GB-MORPETH NE611SH     4:16.34,9   1:34.50,3  (1089)  VI       105.  ¦  1:55.26  416.¦ 1:02.26  322.¦ 1:18.42  303.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.52  387.¦ 4:16.34  345.¦
  346. MARTI NICOLAS          1971 GENEVE                 4:16.57,0   1:35.12,4  (1430)  E        207.  ¦  1:40.13  168.¦   58.19  221.¦ 1:38.24  614.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:38.32  182.¦ 4:16.57  346.¦
  347. ROSSELET PAUL-ERIC     1966 LA BRÉVINE             4:17.03,1   1:35.18,5  (1770)  VI       106.  ¦  1:50.17  325.¦ 1:03.52  375.¦ 1:22.52  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.10  338.¦ 4:17.03  347.¦
  348. DIETSCH ERNEST         1958 F-TAGSDORF             4:17.06,3   1:35.21,7  (1201)  VI       107.  ¦  1:57.45  464.¦ 1:01.39  305.¦ 1:17.41  287.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:59.25  401.¦ 4:17.06  348.¦
  349. RIBORDY ALEX           1973 FINSTERSEE             4:17.06,7   1:35.22,1  (1765)  E        208.  ¦  1:50.01  317.¦ 1:03.38  363.¦ 1:23.26  395.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.40  330.¦ 4:17.06  349.¦
  350. GILLIERON STEPHANE     1971 VILLARS-LE-TERROIR     4:17.13,6   1:35.29,0  (1297)  E        209.  ¦  1:50.14  323.¦ 1:01.52  311.¦ 1:25.06  425.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:52.06  306.¦ 4:17.13  350.¦
  351. GEORGES EMMANUEL       1967 F-VILLEPAROIS          4:17.20,8   1:35.36,2  (1285)  VI       108.  ¦  1:53.17  379.¦ 1:04.04  385.¦ 1:19.59  328.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.21  383.¦ 4:17.20  351.¦
  352. FRAISSE BERNARD        1960 VERNIER                4:17.30,1   1:35.45,5  (1259)  VI       109.  ¦  1:50.25  329.¦ 1:04.13  389.¦ 1:22.51  381.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.38  343.¦ 4:17.30  352.¦
  353. VAUCHER LAURENT        1972 VEX                    4:18.03,9   1:36.19,3  (1674)  E        210.  ¦  1:52.07  356.¦ 1:04.10  387.¦ 1:21.45  356.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:56.18  360.¦ 4:18.03  353.¦
  354. BAGNUOLI ANDREA        1973 SIVIRIEZ               4:18.05,1   1:36.20,5  (1027)  E        211.  ¦  1:52.43  369.¦ 1:02.35  325.¦ 1:22.46  380.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:55.18  347.¦ 4:18.05  354.¦
  355. RACLE FRED             1972 NEUCHATEL              4:18.17,0   1:36.32,4  (1545)  E        212.  ¦  1:55.17  414.¦ 1:01.37  303.¦ 1:21.22  350.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:56.54  373.¦ 4:18.17  355.¦
  356. BIGOLIN FAUSTO         1971 GORDOLA                4:18.28,8   1:36.44,2  (1056)  E        213.  ¦  1:41.50  182.¦ 1:11.07  542.¦ 1:25.30  438.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:52.58  315.¦ 4:18.28  356.¦
  357. MASSELOT FRANÇOIS      1968 NEUCHATEL              4:18.33,1   1:36.48,5  (1434)  E        214.  ¦  1:57.53  468.¦ 1:01.36  300.¦ 1:19.03  308.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:59.30  402.¦ 4:18.33  357.¦
  358. GILLER MICHAEL         1977 PULLY                  4:18.36,1   1:36.51,5  (1296)  E        215.  ¦  1:51.33  348.¦ 1:03.41  366.¦ 1:23.21  392.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:55.14  346.¦ 4:18.36  358.¦
  359. KLINK RALF             1965 D-RIEDSTADT            4:18.40,0   1:36.55,4  (1385)  VI       110.  ¦  1:59.05  481.¦ 1:02.12  319.¦ 1:17.21  275.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.18  418.¦ 4:18.40  359.¦
  360. ALABOGAZ KAZIM         1964 LAUSANNE               4:18.46,1   1:37.01,5  (1006)  VI       111.  ¦  1:55.29  417.¦ 1:03.43  369.¦ 1:19.33  319.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:59.12  400.¦ 4:18.46  360.¦
  361. BYRNE BILL             1960 GB-SURREY TW10 6QW     4:18.54,5   1:37.09,9  (1109)  VI       112.  ¦  1:50.12  321.¦ 1:00.59  277.¦ 1:27.42  476.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.12  298.¦ 4:18.54  361.¦
  362. VEROLET NICOLAS        1966 FULLY                  4:18.59,6   1:37.15,0  (1801)  VI       113.  ¦  1:46.34  257.¦ 1:06.27  439.¦ 1:25.57  446.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.01  317.¦ 4:18.59  362.¦
  363. LIECHTI YVES           1965 POLIEZ-PITTET          4:19.00,6   1:37.16,0  (1411)  VI       114.  ¦  1:53.07  377.¦ 1:02.49  334.¦ 1:23.03  387.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:55.57  358.¦ 4:19.00  363.¦
  364. BASSI DAVIDE           1969 SONVICO                4:19.02,1   1:37.17,5  (1037)  E        216.  ¦  1:59.27  490.¦ 1:03.03  340.¦ 1:16.31  263.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.30  430.¦ 4:19.02  364.¦
  365. DIND JEAN-PIERRE       1977 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       4:19.20,3   1:37.35,7  (1202)  E        217.  ¦  1:59.12  483.¦ 1:03.55  379.¦ 1:16.12  258.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.07  440.¦ 4:19.20  365.¦
  366. PERRET GRÉGOIRE        1968 CHÉZARD-ST-MARTIN      4:19.20,8   1:37.36,2  (1512)  E        218.  ¦  1:56.32  438.¦ 1:04.59  401.¦ 1:17.49  290.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.31  420.¦ 4:19.20  366.¦
  367. EGGENSCHWILLER PATRICE 1977 BOÉCOURT               4:19.24,2   1:37.39,6  (1226)  E        219.  ¦  1:52.21  360.¦ 1:03.19  351.¦ 1:23.42  399.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:55.41  354.¦ 4:19.24  367.¦
  368. BREUER MARC            1972 B-VERVIERS             4:19.36,9   1:37.52,3  (1092)  E        220.  ¦  1:56.15  433.¦ 1:01.44  307.¦ 1:21.36  355.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:58.00  389.¦ 4:19.36  368.¦
  369. CREVOISIER JEAN        1970 LAUSANNE               4:19.39,4   1:37.54,8  (1726)  E        221.  ¦  1:55.15  413.¦ 1:03.51  372.¦ 1:20.32  334.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:59.06  399.¦ 4:19.39  369.¦
  370. CLOSSET DIDIER         1975 B-PEPINSTER            4:19.42,3   1:37.57,7  (1137)  E        222.  ¦  1:42.19  190.¦   57.00  188.¦ 1:40.22  626.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:39.20  184.¦ 4:19.42  370.¦
  371. JAQUIER MARCEL         1953 GRANDCOUR              4:19.45,8   1:38.01,2  (1370)  VII      32.   ¦  1:52.15  357.¦ 1:04.55  397.¦ 1:22.35  374.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.10  379.¦ 4:19.45  371.¦
  372. BIANCO SILVERE         1955 CONTHEY                4:19.47,0   1:38.02,4  (1054)  VII      33.   ¦  1:53.38  386.¦ 1:03.25  353.¦ 1:22.43  378.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.03  377.¦ 4:19.47  372.¦
  373. WEIBEL SASCHA          1963 FRIBOURG               4:19.51,4   1:38.06,8  (1697)  VI       115.  ¦  1:57.10  453.¦ 1:03.11  346.¦ 1:19.29  317.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:00.22  412.¦ 4:19.51  373.¦
  374. HEYERES ANTOINE        1956 B-HERVE BATTICE        4:19.57,5   1:38.12,9  (1342)  VII      34.   ¦  1:55.56  427.¦ 1:04.40  394.¦ 1:19.20  315.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:00.36  415.¦ 4:19.57  374.¦
  375. BOSSE MICHEL           1967 F-MONTFERRIER SUR LE   4:19.59,2   1:38.14,6  (1079)  VI       116.  ¦  1:57.01  452.¦ 1:05.50  428.¦ 1:17.07  271.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.51  437.¦ 4:19.59  375.¦
  376. MOULIN AMI             1961 VERCORIN               4:20.11,2   1:38.26,6  (1468)  VI       117.  ¦  1:50.31  333.¦ 1:03.35  361.¦ 1:26.04  448.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.06  336.¦ 4:20.11  376.¦
  377. GATTONE SYLVAIN        1976 F-LA BALME DE SILLIN   4:20.18,8   1:38.34,2  (1275)  E        223.  ¦  1:48.12  291.¦ 1:02.55  336.¦ 1:29.11  500.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.07  295.¦ 4:20.18  377.¦
  378. PITTET ALAIN           1958 F-ANDILLY              4:20.20,2   1:38.35,6  (1523)  VI       118.  ¦  1:56.09  432.¦ 1:05.33  416.¦ 1:18.37  301.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.43  421.¦ 4:20.20  378.¦
  379. DE MICHELI PAUL        1973 ST-LÉGIER              4:20.44,2   1:38.59,6  (1174)  E        224.  ¦  1:48.22  293.¦ 1:03.46  371.¦ 1:28.34  488.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:52.09  308.¦ 4:20.44  379.¦
  380. FERGUSON RORY          1979 GB-LONDON W44QX        4:20.48,9   1:39.04,3  (1243)  E        225.  ¦  1:48.32  294.¦ 1:02.10  318.¦ 1:30.06  516.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:50.42  291.¦ 4:20.48  380.¦
  381. GHISLENI GABRIELE      1963 MORBIO INFERIORE       4:20.55,9   1:39.11,3  (1289)  VI       119.  ¦  1:47.47  285.¦ 1:05.41  419.¦ 1:27.26  472.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.29  328.¦ 4:20.55  381.¦
  382. RESPINGUET DAMIEN      1979 COURTÉTELLE            4:20.56,8   1:39.12,2  (1554)  E        226.  ¦  1:47.16  276.¦ 1:10.21  518.¦ 1:23.19  390.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.37  386.¦ 4:20.56  382.¦
  383. NIEDERHAUSER PIERRE-YV 1966 CHATEAU-D'OEX          4:21.11,8   1:39.27,2  (1480)  VI       120.  ¦  1:54.44  406.¦ 1:03.42  368.¦ 1:22.45  379.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:58.26  395.¦ 4:21.11  383.¦
  384. KRÄUCHI FRANK          1972 YVERDON                4:21.24,3   1:39.39,7  (1389)  E        227.  ¦  1:52.27  363.¦ 1:05.49  427.¦ 1:23.06  388.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:58.17  391.¦ 4:21.24  384.¦
  385. NENDAZ PHILIPPE        1958 HÉRÉMENCE              4:21.25,2   1:39.40,6  (1752)  VI       121.  ¦  1:52.50  371.¦ 1:03.31  358.¦ 1:25.03  423.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:56.21  361.¦ 4:21.25  385.¦
  386. BROUWIER PIERRE        1952 B-HERVE GRANDRECHAIN   4:21.35,7   1:39.51,1  (1099)  VII      35.   ¦  1:55.30  418.¦ 1:04.14  390.¦ 1:21.51  359.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:59.44  408.¦ 4:21.35  386.¦
  387. DE BILDERLING GEORGES  1967 B-ANHÉE BIOUL          4:21.48,2   1:40.03,6  (1167)  VI       122.  ¦  1:55.36  422.¦ 1:02.45  331.¦ 1:23.26  394.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:58.21  393.¦ 4:21.48  387.¦
  388. PIZZERA VINCENT        1965 BOUDRY                 4:22.01,1   1:40.16,5  (1526)  VI       123.  ¦  1:50.27  332.¦ 1:05.02  ----¦ 1:26.30  457.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:55.30  351.¦ 4:22.01  388.¦
  389. VOILAND JEAN PIERRE    1955 F-BESANCON             4:22.04,0   1:40.19,4  (1681)  VII      36.   ¦  1:53.21  380.¦ 1:01.26  292.¦ 1:27.16  469.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.47  345.¦ 4:22.04  389.¦
  390. ZANETTI DENNY          1970 DAVESCO-SORAGNO        4:22.06,3   1:40.21,7  (1713)  E        228.  ¦  1:59.27  489.¦ 1:03.02  339.¦ 1:19.36  321.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.29  429.¦ 4:22.06  390.¦
  391. DESPLAND JEAN-PHILIPPE 1967 LAUSANNE               4:22.07,3   1:40.22,7  (1195)  VI       124.  ¦  1:47.20  278.¦ 1:02.18  321.¦ 1:32.29  548.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.38  282.¦ 4:22.07  391.¦
  392. ALLAZ CÉDRIC           1977 ST-BARTHÉLEMY VD       4:22.15,5   1:40.30,9  (1009)  E        229.  ¦  1:53.03  375.¦ 1:03.54  378.¦ 1:25.17  432.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:56.58  374.¦ 4:22.15  392.¦
  393. DENNIEL PATRICE        1973 SIERRE                 4:22.17,7   1:40.33,1  (1189)  E        230.  ¦  2:00.14  504.¦ 1:02.51  335.¦ 1:19.11  311.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.05  439.¦ 4:22.17  393.¦
  394. GRAND DIDIER           1969 MEYRIN                 4:22.18,6   1:40.34,0  (1822)  E        231.  ¦  1:53.08  378.¦ 1:03.54  377.¦ 1:25.15  429.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.03  376.¦ 4:22.18  394.¦
  395. ROBYN VINCENT          1979 GENEVE                 4:22.23,5   1:40.38,9  (1569)  E        232.  ¦  1:46.40  259.¦ 1:03.04  341.¦ 1:32.38  551.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.44  285.¦ 4:22.23  395.¦
  396. OUMAZIZ HAMID          1968 CORSIER-SUR-VEVEY      4:22.29,6   1:40.45,0  (1813)  E        233.  ¦  1:55.32  419.¦ 1:05.32  414.¦ 1:21.25  351.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.04  417.¦ 4:22.29  396.¦
  397. CHAVAILLAZ CHRISTOPHE  1979 GRANGES-PACCOT         4:22.43,9   1:40.59,3  (1130)  E        234.  ¦  1:57.21  457.¦ 1:05.50  429.¦ 1:19.32  318.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.11  443.¦ 4:22.43  397.¦
  398. PIERARD ALEXANDRE      1976 B-OTTGNIES-LOUVAIN-L   4:22.49,1   1:41.04,5  (1520)  E        235.  ¦  1:53.40  387.¦ 1:05.02  405.¦ 1:24.05  407.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:58.43  396.¦ 4:22.49  398.¦
  399. TROUP MICHAEL          1954 GB-SUFFOLK IP333ST     4:22.52,1   1:41.07,5  (1658)  VII      37.   ¦  1:57.52  467.¦ 1:04.15  391.¦ 1:20.44  339.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.08  424.¦ 4:22.52  399.¦
  400. GRETILLAT BENOIT       1969 ROPRAZ                 4:23.12,0   1:41.27,4  (1315)  E        236.  ¦  1:50.56  341.¦ 1:05.49  426.¦ 1:26.25  454.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:56.46  368.¦ 4:23.12  400.¦
  401. MILLER JOHN            1957 GIVRINS                4:23.19,8   1:41.35,2  (1455)  VII      38.   ¦  1:50.32  334.¦ 1:04.55  398.¦ 1:27.51  480.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:55.28  349.¦ 4:23.19  401.¦
  402. REMUND RAOUL           1975 HERMENCHES             4:23.29,3   1:41.44,7  (1762)  E        237.  ¦  1:50.33  335.¦ 1:03.32  359.¦ 1:29.23  502.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.05  335.¦ 4:23.29  402.¦
  403. BRÜNISHOLZ BERNARD     1950 COUVET                 4:23.29,9   1:41.45,3  (1102)  VII      39.   ¦  1:47.02  272.¦ 1:07.09  452.¦ 1:29.17  501.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.12  339.¦ 4:23.29  403.¦
  ---  WAINSENKER SERGE       1971 ST-IMIER               4:23.29,9   1:41.45,3  (1789)  E        238.  ¦  1:54.02  391.¦ 1:04.22  393.¦ 1:25.05  424.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:58.24  394.¦ 4:23.29  ----¦
  405. DÉBIEUX JOEL           1985 ARNEX-SUR-ORBE         4:23.34,6   1:41.50,0  (1180)  E        239.  ¦  1:56.45  445.¦ 1:05.48  424.¦ 1:21.01  345.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.33  433.¦ 4:23.34  405.¦
  406. BILLIEUX VINCENT       1977 NEUCHATEL              4:23.41,9   1:41.57,3  (1060)  E        240.  ¦  1:49.35  305.¦ 1:03.26  354.¦ 1:30.40  527.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.01  316.¦ 4:23.41  406.¦
  407. MOIX JEAN-DANIEL       1969 ZERMATT                4:23.49,2   1:42.04,6  (1457)  E        241.  ¦  1:56.39  442.¦ 1:05.20  408.¦ 1:21.49  358.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.59  423.¦ 4:23.49  407.¦
  408. DAVIS CHARLES          1965 MOUDON                 4:23.50,4   1:42.05,8  (1165)  VI       125.  ¦  1:51.07  344.¦ 1:01.36  301.¦ 1:31.06  533.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:52.43  313.¦ 4:23.50  408.¦
  409. AUBERSON THIERRY       1972 EPALINGES              4:24.05,4   1:42.20,8  (1018)  E        242.  ¦  1:53.33  385.¦ 1:05.14  407.¦ 1:25.17  433.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:58.48  397.¦ 4:24.05  409.¦
  410. MACHERET BERNARD       1965 ESTAVAYER-GIBLOUX      4:24.11,1   1:42.26,5  (1831)  VI       126.  ¦  1:56.32  437.¦ 1:06.37  442.¦ 1:21.01  346.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.09  441.¦ 4:24.11  410.¦
  411. VACTHER ALAIN          1952 F-BELLEY               4:24.14,5   1:42.29,9  (1666)  VII      40.   ¦  1:59.36  495.¦ 1:06.47  446.¦ 1:17.50  291.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:06.24  470.¦ 4:24.14  411.¦
  412. NICOLLERAT JEAN        1973 MARTIGNY               4:24.47,4   1:43.02,8  (1479)  E        243.  ¦  1:56.21  434.¦ 1:05.32  415.¦ 1:22.52  382.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.54  422.¦ 4:24.47  412.¦
  413. FROMENT DAVID          1973 LA SAGNE NE            4:24.52,6   1:43.08,0  (1737)  E        244.  ¦  1:54.37  404.¦ 1:07.36  463.¦ 1:22.38  377.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.13  425.¦ 4:24.52  413.¦
  414. CANTIVALLI ANTONIO     1962 BEX                    4:24.55,1   1:43.10,5  (1111)  VI       127.  ¦  1:52.15  358.¦ 1:12.20  571.¦ 1:20.18  330.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:04.36  459.¦ 4:24.55  414.¦
  415. JENNES NICOLAS         1979 B-LIEGE                4:24.57,2   1:43.12,6  (1372)  E        245.  ¦  1:58.24  473.¦ 1:04.07  386.¦ 1:22.25  372.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.32  431.¦ 4:24.57  415.¦
  416. MCCOLLAM MERVYN        1974 GB-N IRELAND BT40 3P   4:25.12,0   1:43.27,4  (1438)  E        246.  ¦  2:01.25  519.¦ 1:07.12  455.¦ 1:16.34  264.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.37  494.¦ 4:25.12  416.¦
  417. ALAMARTINE VINCENT     1965 MEINIER                4:25.13,4   1:43.28,8  (1007)  VI       128.  ¦  1:57.20  456.¦ 1:08.47  484.¦ 1:19.06  309.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:06.07  467.¦ 4:25.13  417.¦
  418. COHEN DENIS            1968 VÉSENAZ                4:25.22,9   1:43.38,3  (1139)  E        247.  ¦  1:54.34  403.¦ 1:08.56  487.¦ 1:21.52  360.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.30  448.¦ 4:25.22  418.¦
  419. GRUFFAZ OLIVIER        1968 F-BONNE                4:25.24,9   1:43.40,3  (1319)  E        248.  ¦  2:00.48  512.¦ 1:03.10  345.¦ 1:21.25  352.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.59  454.¦ 4:25.24  419.¦
  420. REIS ANTONIO           1966 APPLES                 4:25.33,1   1:43.48,5  (1552)  VI       129.  ¦  1:54.17  397.¦ 1:02.34  324.¦ 1:28.41  489.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:56.52  371.¦ 4:25.33  420.¦
  421. BAPST PASCAL           1957 LA ROCHE FR            4:25.44,8   1:44.00,2  (1031)  VII      41.   ¦  1:55.51  425.¦ 1:04.55  399.¦ 1:24.57  420.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:00.47  416.¦ 4:25.44  421.¦
  422. GRANDLOING LAURENT     1970 F-VAUCLUSE             4:25.54,5   1:44.09,9  (1785)  E        249.  ¦  1:59.24  488.¦ 1:06.37  443.¦ 1:19.52  324.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:06.02  466.¦ 4:25.54  422.¦
  423. BOVARD ROLAND          1966 COLLOMBEY              4:25.55,0   1:44.10,4  (1085)  VI       130.  ¦  1:58.25  474.¦ 1:05.31  413.¦ 1:21.58  361.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.56  452.¦ 4:25.55  423.¦
  424. BOULOU JEAN-CLAUDE     1959 F-ALTENSTADT           4:25.56,4   1:44.11,8  (1081)  VI       131.  ¦  2:01.51  524.¦ 1:06.26  438.¦ 1:17.38  285.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.18  485.¦ 4:25.56  424.¦
  425. DAYEN PIERRE-ALAIN     1964 CONTHEY                4:25.59,7   1:44.15,1  (1797)  VI       132.  ¦  1:55.34  421.¦ 1:08.25  474.¦ 1:21.59  362.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:04.00  455.¦ 4:25.59  425.¦
  426. RAESS CHRISTOPHE       1978 LAUSANNE               4:26.09,2   1:44.24,6  (1828)  E        250.  ¦  1:49.03  296.¦ 1:10.36  527.¦ 1:26.29  456.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:59.39  406.¦ 4:26.09  426.¦
  427. DONINELLI SANDRO       1965 MAIRENGO               4:26.34,3   1:44.49,7  (1208)  VI       133.  ¦  1:54.48  407.¦ 1:04.47  396.¦ 1:26.58  466.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:59.35  405.¦ 4:26.34  427.¦
  428. SCHENA DINO            1939 MONTHEY                4:26.56,3   1:45.11,7  (1605)  VIII     4.    ¦  1:59.24  487.¦ 1:05.09  406.¦ 1:22.22  370.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:04.33  458.¦ 4:26.56  428.¦
  429. VAUDAN PHILIPPE        1962 LE CHABLE VS           4:27.08,8   1:45.24,2  (1791)  VI       134.  ¦  1:51.39  351.¦ 1:10.48  533.¦ 1:24.40  414.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.28  428.¦ 4:27.08  429.¦
  430. BAUMGARTNER DANIEL     1972 VILLENEUVE VD          4:27.26,0   1:45.41,4  (1040)  E        251.  ¦  1:56.38  441.¦ 1:06.17  436.¦ 1:24.29  411.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.56  438.¦ 4:27.26  430.¦
  431. DUC BLAISE             1961 LUTRY                  4:27.40,5   1:45.55,9  (1215)  VI       135.  ¦  1:53.05  376.¦ 1:05.42  420.¦ 1:28.52  497.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:58.48  398.¦ 4:27.40  431.¦
  432. BLAUER ALEXANDRE       1972 MOUTIER                4:27.42,0   1:45.57,4  (1718)  E        252.  ¦  1:52.21  361.¦ 1:05.02  402.¦ 1:30.18  520.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.23  384.¦ 4:27.42  432.¦
  433. DE REYNIER GILLES      1966 BOUDRY                 4:27.45,9   1:46.01,3  (1177)  VI       136.  ¦  1:57.13  454.¦ 1:06.07  434.¦ 1:24.25  409.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.20  444.¦ 4:27.45  433.¦
  434. THIVOLLE THIERRY       1967 F-CHASSIEU             4:27.53,3   1:46.08,7  (1650)  VI       137.  ¦  1:58.21  472.¦ 1:05.29  411.¦ 1:24.02  406.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.51  451.¦ 4:27.53  434.¦
  435. ROMY STÉPHANE          1981 LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL    4:28.02,5   1:46.17,9  (1576)  E        253.  ¦  1:57.38  462.¦ 1:07.30  461.¦ 1:22.53  385.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:05.09  461.¦ 4:28.02  435.¦
  436. DUVANEL YVES           1975 BERN                   4:28.17,6   1:46.33,0  (1222)  E        254.  ¦  1:47.19  277.¦ 1:03.11  347.¦ 1:37.46  605.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:50.31  290.¦ 4:28.17  436.¦
  437. THEURILLAT ROMAIN      1964 ST-URSANNE             4:28.20,1   1:46.35,5  (1648)  VI       138.  ¦  2:02.00  527.¦ 1:06.28  440.¦ 1:19.50  323.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.29  492.¦ 4:28.20  437.¦
  438. BERNARD MARC           1972 B-STOUMONT LA GLEIZE   4:28.23,1   1:46.38,5  (1048)  E        255.  ¦  1:53.30  384.¦ 1:08.51  485.¦ 1:26.00  447.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.22  426.¦ 4:28.23  438.¦
  439. SEUM MICHAEL           1953 ONEX                   4:28.26,5   1:46.41,9  (1773)  VII      42.   ¦  2:00.32  509.¦ 1:04.12  388.¦ 1:23.42  397.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:04.44  460.¦ 4:28.26  439.¦
  440. DE VALLIERE SERGE      1962 CHARDONNE              4:28.28,3   1:46.43,7  (1179)  VI       139.  ¦  1:51.10  346.¦ 1:06.04  433.¦ 1:31.13  534.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.14  380.¦ 4:28.28  440.¦
  441. BILLET LIONEL          1977 BRAMOIS                4:28.33,8   1:46.49,2  (1059)  E        256.  ¦  1:52.44  370.¦ 1:10.00  505.¦ 1:25.48  443.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.45  436.¦ 4:28.33  441.¦
  442. METZENER FRÉDÉRIC      1974 POLIEZ-PITTET          4:28.41,7   1:46.57,1  (1447)  E        257.  ¦  1:55.32  420.¦ 1:12.08  565.¦ 1:21.00  344.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.41  478.¦ 4:28.41  442.¦
  443. RITTMEYER SYLVAIN      1984 ST-LÉGIER              4:28.52,9   1:47.08,3  (1566)  E        258.  ¦  1:47.20  279.¦ 1:07.17  456.¦ 1:34.15  572.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.37  342.¦ 4:28.52  443.¦
  444. DEMOULIN FABIAN        1974 B-JALHAY               4:28.56,3   1:47.11,7  (1187)  E        259.  ¦  2:03.08  543.¦ 1:05.23  410.¦ 1:20.24  333.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.32  493.¦ 4:28.56  444.¦
  445. SHIELDS PETER          1947 GB-ILKLEY LS29 7RX     4:29.12,0   1:47.27,4  (1625)  VIII     5.    ¦  1:59.54  499.¦ 1:03.26  355.¦ 1:25.51  444.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.20  445.¦ 4:29.12  445.¦
  446. RODUIT BLAISE          1984 FULLY                  4:29.32,8   1:47.48,2  (1570)  E        260.  ¦  1:43.24  205.¦   59.57  261.¦ 1:46.11  672.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:43.21  227.¦ 4:29.32  446.¦
  447. CHARLET ERIC           1952 PAUDEX                 4:30.00,5   1:48.15,9  (1127)  VII      43.   ¦  1:56.47  449.¦ 1:05.47  422.¦ 1:27.25  471.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.35  434.¦ 4:30.00  447.¦
  448. LÉONARD CHABLOZ        1977 PRANGINS               4:30.46,5   1:49.01,9  (1407)  E        261.  ¦  2:02.29  536.¦ 1:05.38  418.¦ 1:22.37  375.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.08  482.¦ 4:30.46  448.¦
  449. BILLE RAPHAEL          1973 SAVIESE                4:30.50,2   1:49.05,6  (1058)  E        262.  ¦  1:50.24  328.¦ 1:07.30  460.¦ 1:32.56  556.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.54  388.¦ 4:30.50  449.¦
  450. WÄLCHLI NICOLAS        1968 CLARMONT               4:31.23,6   1:49.39,0  (1688)  E        263.  ¦  1:56.54  450.¦ 1:05.29  ----¦ 1:28.59  498.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.24  427.¦ 4:31.23  450.¦
  451. FAVRE JEAN-CLAUDE      1955 GRONE                  4:31.32,1   1:49.47,5  (1795)  VII      44.   ¦  2:06.16  580.¦ 1:05.57  431.¦ 1:19.18  314.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.13  524.¦ 4:31.32  451.¦
  452. CHAPUIS JONAS          1977 LAUSANNE               4:31.40,0   1:49.55,4  (1126)  E        264.  ¦  2:05.43  576.¦ 1:03.52  374.¦ 1:22.04  366.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.35  503.¦ 4:31.40  452.¦
  453. RUFFIEUX LAURENT       1974 BULLE                  4:31.52,5   1:50.07,9  (1590)  E        265.  ¦  1:55.14  412.¦ 1:08.16  472.¦ 1:28.21  485.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.30  447.¦ 4:31.52  453.¦
  454. FROSSARD WILLY         1962 CHARMEY (GRUYERE)      4:31.58,1   1:50.13,5  (1803)  VI       140.  ¦  2:03.56  554.¦ 1:05.59  432.¦ 1:22.01  365.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.56  508.¦ 4:31.58  454.¦
  455. BOURDILLOUD CHRISTOPHE 1982 CHARMEY (GRUYERE)      4:32.02,2   1:50.17,6  (1720)  E        266.  ¦  2:01.09  515.¦ 1:13.35  591.¦ 1:17.17  273.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:14.44  546.¦ 4:32.02  455.¦
  456. BOURQUI JEAN-MARIE     1961 MURAZ (COLLOMBEY)      4:32.14,5   1:50.29,9  (1084)  VI       141.  ¦  2:00.49  513.¦ 1:06.38  444.¦ 1:24.46  417.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.28  473.¦ 4:32.14  456.¦
  457. CARTON HUBERT          1956 B-CINEY SOVET          4:32.24,7   1:50.40,1  (1723)  VII      45.   ¦  2:00.07  503.¦ 1:06.29  441.¦ 1:25.47  442.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:06.36  471.¦ 4:32.24  457.¦
  458. GUILLOT DANIEL         1952 F-NEVERS               4:32.26,3   1:50.41,7  (1321)  VII      46.   ¦  1:59.30  492.¦ 1:08.43  483.¦ 1:24.12  408.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.13  483.¦ 4:32.26  458.¦
  459. GÜNTER STÉPHANE        1972 EINIGEN                4:32.39,5   1:50.54,9  (1322)  E        267.  ¦  1:44.23  220.¦ 1:08.54  486.¦ 1:39.22  621.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.17  320.¦ 4:32.39  459.¦
  460. FRAUENFELDER RAOUL     1970 VESSY                  4:32.44,8   1:51.00,2  (1261)  E        268.  ¦  1:50.40  336.¦ 1:11.52  559.¦ 1:30.12  518.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.32  432.¦ 4:32.44  460.¦
  461. MELCOT BERNARD         1949 F-BESANCON             4:33.07,4   1:51.22,8  (1441)  VII      47.   ¦  2:01.32  521.¦ 1:06.49  447.¦ 1:24.44  416.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.22  487.¦ 4:33.07  461.¦
  462. FEIND MICHAEL          1964 D-OFFENBACH            4:33.24,4   1:51.39,8  (1239)  VI       142.  ¦  2:00.07  502.¦ 1:03.51  373.¦ 1:29.25  504.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.58  453.¦ 4:33.24  462.¦
  463. PORRET STEPHANE        1972 LA SAGNE NE            4:33.55,6   1:52.11,0  (1759)  E        269.  ¦  2:00.48  511.¦ 1:07.11  454.¦ 1:25.55  445.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.59  481.¦ 4:33.55  463.¦
  464. PEREZ ARGIMIRO         1961 LAUSANNE               4:34.06,9   1:52.22,3  (1510)  VI       143.  ¦  2:01.56  525.¦ 1:07.02  450.¦ 1:25.07  426.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.59  498.¦ 4:34.06  464.¦
  465. STEFFEN JEAN           1961 ST-PREX                4:34.16,4   1:52.31,8  (1636)  VI       144.  ¦  2:00.29  508.¦ 1:08.30  479.¦ 1:25.16  431.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.59  499.¦ 4:34.16  465.¦
  466. CORNICHE THIERRY       1968 BERNEX                 4:34.18,4   1:52.33,8  (1149)  E        270.  ¦  1:54.17  398.¦ 1:07.02  449.¦ 1:32.58  558.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.19  419.¦ 4:34.18  466.¦
  467. RIAND HERVÉ            1966 F-FOUGERES             4:34.25,6   1:52.41,0  (1559)  VI       145.  ¦  1:57.46  465.¦ 1:08.28  ----¦ 1:28.10  482.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:06.14  469.¦ 4:34.25  467.¦
  468. DELAUNAY LOUIS         1956 F-JAVENE               4:34.26,6   1:52.42,0  (1186)  VII      48.   ¦  1:57.50  466.¦ 1:07.49  469.¦ 1:28.46  493.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:05.39  465.¦ 4:34.26  468.¦
  469. HUBERSCHWILLER JEAN-LO 1953 F-COLMAR               4:34.37,7   1:52.53,1  (1743)  VII      49.   ¦  1:49.48  312.¦ 1:07.02  451.¦ 1:37.46  606.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:56.51  370.¦ 4:34.37  469.¦
  470. SCHABER PAUL           1952 D-WERNAU               4:34.42,2   1:52.57,6  (1603)  VII      50.   ¦  2:03.21  545.¦ 1:05.56  430.¦ 1:25.23  434.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.18  501.¦ 4:34.42  470.¦
  471. GAUTIER PIERRE         1975 F-ECHENEVEX            4:34.48,6   1:53.04,0  (1279)  E        271.  ¦  2:02.13  533.¦ 1:07.42  467.¦ 1:24.53  419.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.55  506.¦ 4:34.48  471.¦
  472. WYER STEFAN            1965 SPIEZ                  4:35.01,0   1:53.16,4  (1709)  VI       146.  ¦  1:55.47  424.¦ 1:07.38  464.¦ 1:31.34  539.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.26  446.¦ 4:35.01  472.¦
  473. DAGLISH GRAHAM         1953 GB-TYNE AND WEAR NE9   4:35.06,4   1:53.21,8  (1160)  VII      51.   ¦  1:58.51  478.¦ 1:10.46  529.¦ 1:25.28  436.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.38  504.¦ 4:35.06  473.¦
  474. REY PASCAL             1968 COUSSET                4:35.07,1   1:53.22,5  (1558)  E        272.  ¦  1:53.43  388.¦ 1:09.26  495.¦ 1:31.56  542.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.10  442.¦ 4:35.07  474.¦
  475. KLUGHERTZ PHILIPPE     1962 F-STRASBOURG           4:35.09,8   1:53.25,2  (1386)  VI       147.  ¦  2:06.47  588.¦ 1:07.41  466.¦ 1:20.40  337.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:14.29  538.¦ 4:35.09  475.¦
  476. DELAVY CEDRIC          1970 TROINEX                4:35.33,7   1:53.49,1  (1727)  E        273.  ¦  2:04.12  558.¦ 1:05.43  421.¦ 1:25.37  440.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.55  507.¦ 4:35.33  476.¦
  477. STRITT KARL            1950 TAFERS                 4:35.40,7   1:53.56,1  (1827)  VII      52.   ¦  1:49.41  307.¦ 1:08.37  480.¦ 1:37.21  602.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:58.18  392.¦ 4:35.40  477.¦
  478. SIGRIST MULUGETA       1977 GENEVE                 4:35.41,7   1:53.57,1  (1629)  E        274.  ¦  2:01.57  526.¦ 1:06.54  448.¦ 1:26.49  463.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.51  496.¦ 4:35.41  478.¦
  479. DE LEPELEERE BART      1963 B-DEINZE               4:35.49,2   1:54.04,6  (1172)  VI       148.  ¦  1:59.27  491.¦ 1:06.41  445.¦ 1:29.40  507.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:06.09  468.¦ 4:35.49  479.¦
  480. DE ALESSANDRI ANDREA   1966 I-VICOFORTE (CN)       4:35.52,8   1:54.08,2  (1166)  VI       149.  ¦  1:56.45  446.¦ 1:10.18  515.¦ 1:28.48  494.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.04  472.¦ 4:35.52  480.¦
  481. HARDEN BERND           1966 GENEVE                 4:36.12,7   1:54.28,1  (1328)  VI       150.  ¦  2:02.03  528.¦ 1:10.26  523.¦ 1:23.42  400.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.29  527.¦ 4:36.12  481.¦
  482. KLAUEMBESCH JOHANN     1959 MONTREUX               4:36.27,1   1:54.42,5  (1382)  VI       151.  ¦  1:56.00  429.¦ 1:09.30  497.¦ 1:30.56  530.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:05.30  464.¦ 4:36.27  482.¦
  483. DOSSERAY ROGER         1946 B-PEPINSTER            4:36.28,5   1:54.43,9  (1210)  VIII     6.    ¦  2:04.33  563.¦ 1:07.28  458.¦ 1:24.27  410.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.01  521.¦ 4:36.28  483.¦
  484. BERNDT MATTHIAS        1959 ARISDORF               4:36.38,8   1:54.54,2  (1049)  VI       152.  ¦  2:02.06  529.¦ 1:05.47  423.¦ 1:28.44  491.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.53  480.¦ 4:36.38  484.¦
  485. WATTS RICHARD          1962 GB-DEVON PL19 9DQ      4:36.43,5   1:54.58,9  (1695)  VI       153.  ¦  2:04.25  561.¦ 1:07.44  468.¦ 1:24.34  412.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.09  523.¦ 4:36.43  485.¦
  486. MARTIN REYNALD         1972 PULLY                  4:36.54,1   1:55.09,5  (1433)  E        275.  ¦  2:01.23  518.¦ 1:10.06  507.¦ 1:25.24  435.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:11.29  516.¦ 4:36.54  486.¦
  487. FRAGNIERE GÉRALD       1964 BULLE                  4:36.58,0   1:55.13,4  (1258)  VI       154.  ¦  2:02.47  539.¦ 1:10.15  514.¦ 1:23.55  404.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:13.03  532.¦ 4:36.58  487.¦
  488. FIAUX STEEVE           1971 HERMENCHES             4:37.07,8   1:55.23,2  (1247)  E        276.  ¦  1:50.21  327.¦ 1:03.28  357.¦ 1:43.17  654.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.50  332.¦ 4:37.07  488.¦
  489. PITTET STÉPHANE        1973 LA NEUVEVILLE          4:37.58,8   1:56.14,2  (1525)  E        277.  ¦  2:07.06  589.¦ 1:07.35  462.¦ 1:23.16  389.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:14.42  543.¦ 4:37.58  489.¦
  490. BANDOLLIER BERTRAND    1957 CHENE-BOUGERIES        4:38.05,4   1:56.20,8  (1030)  VII      53.   ¦  2:01.48  523.¦ 1:13.51  598.¦ 1:22.25  373.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.39  551.¦ 4:38.05  490.¦
  491. HEUER DAVID            1978 DUILLIER               4:38.18,3   1:56.33,7  (1341)  E        278.  ¦  1:59.39  496.¦ 1:08.41  482.¦ 1:29.57  513.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.21  486.¦ 4:38.18  491.¦
  492. HUMBERT-DROZ HERVÉ     1970 GRAND-LANCY            4:38.19,4   1:56.34,8  (1355)  E        279.  ¦  2:00.27  506.¦ 1:07.09  453.¦ 1:30.41  528.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.37  477.¦ 4:38.19  492.¦
  493. DESTRAZ HERVÉ          1971 SERVION                4:38.24,7   1:56.40,1  (1731)  E        280.  ¦  2:01.21  517.¦ 1:08.12  471.¦ 1:28.51  496.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.33  502.¦ 4:38.24  493.¦
  494. MÜLLER MARC-OLIVIER    1971 SAVAGNIER              4:38.38,0   1:56.53,4  (1473)  E        281.  ¦  2:05.48  577.¦ 1:10.25  522.¦ 1:22.24  371.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:16.13  556.¦ 4:38.38  494.¦
  495. QUEINNEC BENOIT        1974 F-CRITOT               4:38.40,5   1:56.55,9  (1541)  E        282.  ¦  1:59.31  493.¦ 1:05.38  417.¦ 1:33.30  564.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:05.09  462.¦ 4:38.40  495.¦
  496. HÄCHLER ROLAND         1966 VOLKETSWIL             4:38.45,1   1:57.00,5  (1326)  VI       155.  ¦  2:02.59  541.¦ 1:08.29  478.¦ 1:27.16  470.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:11.28  515.¦ 4:38.45  496.¦
  497. STOEBENER JÉROME       1974 NEUCHATEL              4:38.55,2   1:57.10,6  (1641)  E        283.  ¦  2:03.44  548.¦ 1:10.22  520.¦ 1:24.48  418.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:14.06  537.¦ 4:38.55  497.¦
  498. AGUETTAZ CHRISTOPHE    1963 F-ALLINGES             4:38.55,4   1:57.10,8  (1005)  VI       156.  ¦  1:56.35  440.¦ 1:12.26  575.¦ 1:29.53  512.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.01  500.¦ 4:38.55  498.¦
  499. DENAIS JEAN-PIERRE     1957 F-THONON LES BAINS     4:38.58,0   1:57.13,4  (1188)  VII      54.   ¦  2:00.43  510.¦ 1:15.56  628.¦ 1:22.17  369.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:16.40  557.¦ 4:38.58  499.¦
  500. BIRRAUX JOSEPH         1950 F-THONON LES BAINS     4:38.58,2   1:57.13,6  (1062)  VII      55.   ¦  2:09.11  615.¦ 1:07.29  459.¦ 1:22.17  368.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:16.40  558.¦ 4:38.58  500.¦
  501. FAVERZANI LEONARDO     1967 I-SALSOMAGGIORE TERM   4:39.16,9   1:57.32,3  (1238)  VI       157.  ¦  1:57.33  461.¦ 1:11.05  541.¦ 1:30.37  526.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.39  495.¦ 4:39.16  501.¦
  502. GENOUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS   1961 NOES                   4:39.33,2   1:57.48,6  (1283)  VI       158.  ¦  2:04.57  570.¦ 1:07.23  457.¦ 1:27.12  467.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.21  526.¦ 4:39.33  502.¦
  503. CHETELAT CHRISTOPHE    1968 COURCHAPOIX            4:39.35,7   1:57.51,1  (1131)  E        284.  ¦  1:55.25  415.¦ 1:09.57  503.¦ 1:34.13  571.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:05.22  463.¦ 4:39.35  503.¦
  504. HOMBLEU FRANCOIS       1946 B-AUBEL                4:39.38,5   1:57.53,9  (1347)  VIII     7.    ¦  2:01.28  520.¦ 1:13.02  586.¦ 1:25.07  427.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:14.30  539.¦ 4:39.38  504.¦
  505. GAUDIN FRÉDÉRIC        1969 B-WAVRE LIMAL          4:39.43,6   1:57.59,0  (1277)  E        285.  ¦  2:00.27  507.¦ 1:11.29  550.¦ 1:27.46  478.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:11.57  520.¦ 4:39.43  505.¦
  506. DUCHOUD STANY          1976 SALES (GRUYERE)        4:39.46,7   1:58.02,1  (1216)  E        286.  ¦  2:04.39  566.¦ 1:11.18  546.¦ 1:23.49  403.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.57  553.¦ 4:39.46  506.¦
  507. LECHAT JEAN-PAUL       1957 B-CHARLEROI MARCINEL   4:39.52,1   1:58.07,5  (1402)  VII      56.   ¦  2:08.22  607.¦ 1:09.55  502.¦ 1:21.34  354.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:18.18  566.¦ 4:39.52  507.¦
  508. BIOLLEY LUDOVIC        1981 PRAZ (VULLY)           4:39.52,3   1:58.07,7  (1061)  E        287.  ¦  1:58.47  476.¦ 1:10.11  511.¦ 1:30.54  529.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.58  497.¦ 4:39.52  508.¦
  509. BRUGEAUD BENOIT        1959 VISSOIE                4:40.00,0   1:58.15,4  (1835)  VI       159.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 4:40.00  509.¦
  510. BARBE FRANCK           1968 BOUDRY                 4:40.06,6   1:58.22,0  (1034)  E        288.  ¦  1:58.57  479.¦ 1:14.27  610.¦ 1:26.41  462.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:13.25  534.¦ 4:40.06  510.¦
  511. STUCKER CÉDRIC         1973 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:40.16,9   1:58.32,3  (1642)  E        289.  ¦  2:07.50  ----¦ 1:06.08  435.¦ 1:26.18  452.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:13.58  536.¦ 4:40.16  511.¦
  512. GOSSELIN ROBERT        1966 B-FLOBECQ              4:40.46,7   1:59.02,1  (1303)  VI       160.  ¦  1:57.00  451.¦ 1:10.34  525.¦ 1:33.11  560.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.35  475.¦ 4:40.46  512.¦
  513. POIRIER SYLVAIN        1971 SIERRE                 4:40.49,9   1:59.05,3  (1794)  E        290.  ¦  2:02.07  530.¦ 1:12.36  579.¦ 1:26.06  449.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:14.43  545.¦ 4:40.49  513.¦
  514. LECHLER REINER         1952 D-MERDINGEN            4:41.02,8   1:59.18,2  (1403)  VII      57.   ¦  2:03.25  546.¦ 1:09.07  489.¦ 1:28.30  486.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.32  529.¦ 4:41.02  514.¦
  515. GRANDCHAMP YVES        1963 SULLENS                4:41.15,7   1:59.31,1  (1306)  VI       161.  ¦  2:01.09  ----¦ 1:09.30  496.¦ 1:30.35  525.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:10.40  512.¦ 4:41.15  515.¦
  516. GERBER MICHAEL         1973 CHÉZARD-ST-MARTIN      4:41.46,2   2:00.01,6  (1286)  E        291.  ¦  2:00.27  505.¦ 1:11.18  547.¦ 1:30.00  515.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:11.46  518.¦ 4:41.46  516.¦
  517. BOGOUSSLAVSKY JULIEN   1954 EPALINGES              4:41.52,9   2:00.08,3  (1069)  VII      58.   ¦  1:57.30  460.¦ 1:10.22  519.¦ 1:34.00  569.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.52  479.¦ 4:41.52  517.¦
  518. WEIGEL ROLAND          1954 F-RIESPACH             4:42.03,1   2:00.18,5  (1698)  VII      59.   ¦  2:02.14  534.¦ 1:09.31  498.¦ 1:30.17  519.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:11.45  517.¦ 4:42.03  518.¦
  519. DESPRES CHRISTOPHE     1969 F-FLEXANVILLE          4:42.03,6   2:00.19,0  (1196)  E        292.  ¦  1:58.17  470.¦ 1:14.14  606.¦ 1:29.32  506.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.31  528.¦ 4:42.03  519.¦
  520. ROSELLO FRÉDÉRIC       1976 F-BRON                 4:42.06,8   2:00.22,2  (1581)  E        293.  ¦  1:55.43  423.¦ 1:08.23  473.¦ 1:38.00  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:04.06  456.¦ 4:42.06  520.¦
  521. ODONNELL JASON         1974 GB-LONDON E17 8EF      4:42.14,4   2:00.29,8  (1488)  E        294.  ¦  2:07.50  595.¦ 1:09.22  492.¦ 1:25.01  422.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:17.12  561.¦ 4:42.14  521.¦
  522. BOZZINI CLAUDIO        1963 ARBEDO                 4:42.16,9   2:00.32,3  (1721)  VI       162.  ¦  2:06.35  583.¦ 1:12.03  563.¦ 1:23.37  396.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:18.39  568.¦ 4:42.16  522.¦
  523. MATTENBERGER THIERRY   1983 GOUMOENS-LE-JUX        4:42.19,8   2:00.35,2  (1436)  E        295.  ¦  1:59.44  497.¦ 1:04.04  384.¦ 1:38.31  615.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.48  450.¦ 4:42.19  523.¦
  524. JEQUIER MICHEL         1952 CHATEAU-D'OEX          4:42.26,4   2:00.41,8  (1374)  VII      60.   ¦  2:02.12  532.¦ 1:10.32  524.¦ 1:29.41  509.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.44  530.¦ 4:42.26  524.¦
  525. LERESCHE PHILLIPE      1961 ST-CIERGES             4:42.32,8   2:00.48,2  (1784)  VI       163.  ¦  2:04.16  559.¦ 1:11.20  549.¦ 1:26.55  465.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.37  550.¦ 4:42.32  525.¦
  526. BÉTRISEY MATHIAS       1978 CRANS-MONTANA          4:43.06,6   2:01.22,0  (1053)  E        296.  ¦  1:48.01  288.¦ 1:11.31  551.¦ 1:43.33  657.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:59.32  404.¦ 4:43.06  526.¦
  527. VIOLLET DANIEL         1965 F-VIUZ EN SALLAZ       4:43.06,7   2:01.22,1  (1679)  VI       164.  ¦  1:57.23  458.¦ 1:16.18  634.¦ 1:29.25  503.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:13.41  535.¦ 4:43.06  527.¦
  528. MEIGNEN OLIVIER        1967 F-PARIS                4:44.59,4   2:03.14,8  (1440)  VI       165.  ¦  1:56.28  436.¦ 1:11.56  560.¦ 1:36.33  597.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.25  491.¦ 4:44.59  528.¦
  529. MELLY SERGE            1954 CRASSIER               4:45.02,6   2:03.18,0  (1442)  VII      61.   ¦  2:03.46  550.¦ 1:10.46  530.¦ 1:30.29  523.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:14.32  540.¦ 4:45.02  529.¦
  530. CURDY YVAN             1962 BOUVERET               4:45.24,6   2:03.40,0  (1158)  VI       166.  ¦  1:53.44  389.¦ 1:09.55  501.¦ 1:41.44  638.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.39  449.¦ 4:45.24  530.¦
  531. PFORTNER OLIVIER       1965 HERMANCE               4:45.42,3   2:03.57,7  (1518)  VI       167.  ¦  2:06.13  579.¦ 1:12.38  580.¦ 1:26.50  464.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:18.52  572.¦ 4:45.42  531.¦
  532. RIBORDY LAURENT        1964 MARTIGNY               4:45.43,0   2:03.58,4  (1560)  VI       168.  ¦  2:09.03  612.¦ 1:10.12  512.¦ 1:26.27  455.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.15  576.¦ 4:45.43  532.¦
  533. STEULET VALERE         1977 ROSSEMAISON            4:45.55,4   2:04.10,8  (1638)  E        297.  ¦  2:03.54  553.¦ 1:08.25  ----¦ 1:33.35  566.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.19  525.¦ 4:45.55  533.¦
  534. COIGNUS CHRISTOPHE     1973 F-VEIGY FONCENEX       4:46.02,7   2:04.18,1  (1140)  E        298.  ¦  2:08.11  601.¦ 1:11.19  548.¦ 1:26.31  458.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.31  581.¦ 4:46.02  534.¦
  535. MARECHAL NICOLAS       1974 F-REIGNIER             4:46.19,4   2:04.34,8  (1428)  E        299.  ¦  2:10.38  630.¦ 1:09.04  488.¦ 1:26.36  459.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.42  583.¦ 4:46.19  535.¦
  536. DESWAEF TANGUY         1978 CH                     4:46.29,2   2:04.44,6  (1197)  E        300.  ¦  2:19.14  707.¦ 1:10.18  516.¦ 1:16.56  268.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:29.33  649.¦ 4:46.29  536.¦
  537. AYER SYLVAIN           1968 BEX                    4:46.40,3   2:04.55,7  (1021)  E        301.  ¦  2:03.06  542.¦ 1:12.29  577.¦ 1:31.04  532.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.35  549.¦ 4:46.40  537.¦
  538. FÜTTERER MARCUS        1967 D-DÜSSELDORF           4:46.53,5   2:05.08,9  (1267)  VI       169.  ¦  1:54.55  410.¦ 1:07.41  465.¦ 1:44.17  659.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.36  435.¦ 4:46.53  538.¦
  539. RABAC DAVID            1971 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       4:47.04,7   2:05.20,1  (1543)  E        302.  ¦  2:02.43  538.¦ 1:09.08  490.¦ 1:35.13  587.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:11.51  519.¦ 4:47.04  539.¦
  540. LARDON GILLES          1964 MERVELIER              4:47.07,1   2:05.22,5  (1400)  VI       170.  ¦  1:59.47  498.¦ 1:10.57  537.¦ 1:36.22  594.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:10.44  513.¦ 4:47.07  540.¦
  541. ROULET PASCAL          1961 YVERDON                4:47.38,9   2:05.54,3  (1587)  VI       171.  ¦  2:05.37  574.¦ 1:11.36  554.¦ 1:30.25  522.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:17.13  562.¦ 4:47.38  541.¦
  542. HUNZIKER MICHEL        1967 COLOMBIER NE           4:47.47,5   2:06.02,9  (1357)  VI       172.  ¦  2:04.07  556.¦ 1:10.35  526.¦ 1:33.04  559.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:14.42  544.¦ 4:47.47  542.¦
  543. BODENMANN YANN         1970 PRANGINS               4:47.52,9   2:06.08,3  (1068)  E        303.  ¦  2:00.07  501.¦ 1:09.32  499.¦ 1:38.13  611.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.39  505.¦ 4:47.52  543.¦
  544. HURZELER ALEXANDRE     1977 GENEVE                 4:48.31,3   2:06.46,7  (1358)  E        304.  ¦  2:13.54  667.¦ 1:10.54  536.¦ 1:23.42  398.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.48  620.¦ 4:48.31  544.¦
  545. LEFEBVRE DANIEL        1955 B-CHIEVRES             4:48.34,7   2:06.50,1  (1405)  VII      62.   ¦  2:11.33  642.¦ 1:11.15  545.¦ 1:25.46  441.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.48  603.¦ 4:48.34  545.¦
  546. ROOMANS CHRISTIAN      1963 B-VERVIERS             4:48.40,4   2:06.55,8  (1578)  VI       173.  ¦  2:05.56  578.¦ 1:13.16  589.¦ 1:29.27  505.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.13  575.¦ 4:48.40  546.¦
  547. GRUENIG MICHEL         1950 LUTRY                  4:48.43,3   2:06.58,7  (1318)  VII      63.   ¦  2:04.51  568.¦ 1:12.03  562.¦ 1:31.48  541.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:16.54  560.¦ 4:48.43  547.¦
  548. ISCH LAURENT           1976 LE LOCLE               4:48.55,6   2:07.11,0  (1362)  E        305.  ¦  1:57.29  459.¦ 1:10.54  535.¦ 1:40.31  627.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.24  488.¦ 4:48.55  548.¦
  549. VOUTAZ GREGORY         1984 ORSIERES               4:49.06,6   2:07.22,0  (1685)  E        306.  ¦  2:05.09  572.¦ 1:16.22  636.¦ 1:27.35  475.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:21.31  596.¦ 4:49.06  549.¦
  550. COLLIARD JEAN-LOUIS    1960 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        4:49.12,3   2:07.27,7  (1799)  VI       174.  ¦  2:04.19  560.¦ 1:12.26  576.¦ 1:32.25  547.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:16.46  559.¦ 4:49.12  550.¦
  551. DAUBE PHILIPPE         1948 F-ST GERMAIN EN LAYE   4:49.15,8   2:07.31,2  (1163)  VII      64.   ¦  2:08.17  605.¦ 1:12.16  570.¦ 1:28.42  490.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:20.33  590.¦ 4:49.15  551.¦
  552. SCHICKER JEAN          1958 F-SAUVERNY             4:49.19,9   2:07.35,3  (1608)  VI       175.  ¦  2:03.20  544.¦ 1:12.43  583.¦ 1:33.16  561.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:16.03  554.¦ 4:49.19  552.¦
  553. SUBIELA PATRICK        1970 GRAND-SACONNEX         4:49.26,7   2:07.42,1  (1643)  E        307.  ¦  2:09.06  614.¦ 1:12.44  584.¦ 1:27.35  474.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:21.51  600.¦ 4:49.26  553.¦
  554. DIOGUARDI SALVATORE    1960 BELMONT-SUR-LAUSANNE   4:49.38,3   2:07.53,7  (1732)  VI       176.  ¦  2:12.24  648.¦ 1:11.01  538.¦ 1:26.13  451.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.25  605.¦ 4:49.38  554.¦
  555. GIGON FRÉDÉRIC         1973 LAUSANNE               4:49.40,4   2:07.55,8  (1293)  E        308.  ¦  1:58.51  477.¦ 1:09.23  494.¦ 1:41.25  636.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.15  484.¦ 4:49.40  555.¦
  556. CHARPIÉ FRÉDÉRIC       1977 MORGES                 4:49.46,1   2:08.01,5  (1128)  E        309.  ¦  2:11.11  637.¦ 1:08.28  476.¦ 1:30.06  517.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.39  582.¦ 4:49.46  556.¦
  557. MOMMESSIN MICHEL       1960 F-MURES                4:49.51,2   2:08.06,6  (1459)  VI       177.  ¦  2:10.57  633.¦ 1:10.08  510.¦ 1:28.45  492.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:21.06  595.¦ 4:49.51  557.¦
  558. DUTOIT DAVID           1977 LA PRAZ                4:50.13,6   2:08.29,0  (1220)  E        310.  ¦  1:54.08  393.¦ 1:14.16  607.¦ 1:41.48  639.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.25  490.¦ 4:50.13  558.¦
  559. UGOALA NWABU           1974 GB-LONDON E17 8EF      4:50.24,8   2:08.40,2  (1662)  E        311.  ¦  2:12.10  646.¦ 1:12.39  581.¦ 1:25.34  439.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.50  621.¦ 4:50.24  559.¦
  560. SANDRELLI FABRIZIO     1957 I-PONTI SUL MINCIO (   4:50.36,5   2:08.51,9  (1597)  VII      65.   ¦  2:07.28  591.¦ 1:11.42  557.¦ 1:31.25  536.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.10  574.¦ 4:50.36  560.¦
  561. GAVRIC ALEXANDRE       1967 LUTRY                  4:50.37,8   2:08.53,2  (1280)  VI       178.  ¦  2:08.15  602.¦ 1:12.40  582.¦ 1:29.41  508.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:20.56  594.¦ 4:50.37  561.¦
  562. BORTER THOMAS          1972 BONVILLARS             4:50.37,9   2:08.53,3  (1076)  E        312.  ¦  2:04.32  562.¦ 1:10.05  506.¦ 1:36.00  593.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:14.37  542.¦ 4:50.37  562.¦
  563. SCHENK MARC-ANDRÉ      1958 LUTRY                  4:50.38,4   2:08.53,8  (1606)  VI       179.  ¦  2:08.16  603.¦ 1:12.24  573.¦ 1:29.57  514.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:20.40  591.¦ 4:50.38  563.¦
  564. SCHNIDER CHRISTIAN     1963 COLLOMBEY              4:50.44,5   2:08.59,9  (1616)  VI       180.  ¦  2:08.26  609.¦ 1:10.20  517.¦ 1:31.57  543.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:18.47  571.¦ 4:50.44  564.¦
  565. RIJK BOUDEWIJN         1967 LE LOCLE               4:50.46,7   2:09.02,1  (1565)  VI       181.  ¦  2:08.55  611.¦ 1:14.38  611.¦ 1:27.12  468.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.34  607.¦ 4:50.46  565.¦
  566. HUTSCHEMACKERS GUY     1946 B-HERVE BATTICE        4:51.08,1   2:09.23,5  (1359)  VIII     8.    ¦  2:14.22  672.¦ 1:10.07  508.¦ 1:26.38  461.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.30  615.¦ 4:51.08  566.¦
  567. BURNIER THIERRY        1969 RAVOIRE                4:51.50,3   2:10.05,7  (1106)  E        313.  ¦  2:07.50  597.¦ 1:12.31  578.¦ 1:31.27  537.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:20.22  588.¦ 4:51.50  567.¦
  568. ROSA JEAN-PIERRE       1946 F-LODEVE               4:52.08,4   2:10.23,8  (1579)  VIII     9.    ¦  1:56.47  447.¦ 1:10.48  532.¦ 1:44.33  661.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.35  474.¦ 4:52.08  568.¦
  569. DANTONE ENNIO          1954 I-CANAZEI (TN)         4:52.29,5   2:10.44,9  (1162)  VII      66.   ¦  2:03.53  552.¦ 1:14.45  614.¦ 1:33.50  568.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:18.39  569.¦ 4:52.29  569.¦
  570. BISCHOFF LAURENT       1975 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       4:53.08,6   2:11.24,0  (1063)  E        314.  ¦  2:08.24  608.¦ 1:10.13  513.¦ 1:34.30  579.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:18.38  567.¦ 4:53.08  570.¦
  571. FRITSCH RAINER         1955 D-MARKT ERLBACH        4:53.44,1   2:11.59,5  (1263)  VII      67.   ¦  2:02.37  537.¦ 1:12.13  569.¦ 1:38.53  617.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:14.51  547.¦ 4:53.44  571.¦
  572. BILLE NILS             1982 SION                   4:53.47,6   2:12.03,0  (1057)  E        315.  ¦  1:58.40  475.¦ 1:20.46  686.¦ 1:34.20  575.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.27  580.¦ 4:53.47  572.¦
  573. KYD LAURENT            1967 GENEVE                 4:53.50,9   2:12.06,3  (1393)  VI       182.  ¦  2:05.05  571.¦ 1:14.21  609.¦ 1:34.23  576.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.27  579.¦ 4:53.50  573.¦
  574. FOULON DANIEL          1958 B-ANS                  4:53.58,4   2:12.13,8  (1257)  VI       183.  ¦  2:11.57  645.¦ 1:12.09  566.¦ 1:29.51  511.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.07  611.¦ 4:53.58  574.¦
  575. CATTIN JACQUES         1963 AIGLE                  4:54.02,9   2:12.18,3  (1117)  VI       184.  ¦  2:09.14  616.¦ 1:10.41  528.¦ 1:34.07  570.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.55  585.¦ 4:54.02  575.¦
  576. CHAPUIS BERNARD        1960 RENENS VD              4:54.08,0   2:12.23,4  (1125)  VI       185.  ¦  2:09.16  617.¦ 1:10.08  509.¦ 1:34.43  582.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.24  578.¦ 4:54.08  576.¦
  577. ELLIOTT JOHN           1954 GB-GREAT BRITAIN SN7   4:54.11,4   2:12.26,8  (1230)  VII      68.   ¦  2:03.46  551.¦ 1:12.24  574.¦ 1:38.00  608.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:16.11  555.¦ 4:54.11  577.¦
  578. ROBERTINI RAFFAELLO    1949 GIORNICO               4:54.28,2   2:12.43,6  (1768)  VII      69.   ¦  2:07.14  590.¦ 1:13.37  592.¦ 1:33.36  567.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:20.52  593.¦ 4:54.28  578.¦
  579. WALTHER PETER          1954 D-BERLIN               4:54.32,0   2:12.47,4  (1691)  VII      70.   ¦  2:03.46  549.¦ 1:14.00  602.¦ 1:36.45  598.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:17.46  564.¦ 4:54.32  579.¦
  580. UNTERNÄHRER CHRISTOPHE 1970 ZOFINGEN               4:54.38,3   2:12.53,7  (1663)  E        316.  ¦  1:59.08  482.¦ 1:09.16  491.¦ 1:46.13  673.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.25  489.¦ 4:54.38  580.¦
  581. SAVOY CHARLY           1960 TATROZ                 4:54.42,7   2:12.58,1  (1601)  VI       186.  ¦  2:04.55  569.¦ 1:14.09  604.¦ 1:35.38  591.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.04  573.¦ 4:54.42  581.¦
  582. WEGNEZ GILBERT         1966 ENGOLLON               4:54.49,1   2:13.04,5  (1696)  VI       187.  ¦  2:09.41  622.¦ 1:16.19  635.¦ 1:28.48  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:26.00  633.¦ 4:54.49  582.¦
  583. BROUCHOUD FERNAND      1966 MONTHEY                4:54.54,1   2:13.09,5  (1097)  VI       188.  ¦  2:07.59  599.¦ 1:12.06  564.¦ 1:34.47  583.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:20.06  587.¦ 4:54.54  583.¦
  584. SCHWESTERMANN PATRICK  1979 MONTHEY                4:54.59,9   2:13.15,3  (1621)  E        317.  ¦  2:06.27  581.¦ 1:14.02  603.¦ 1:34.30  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:20.29  589.¦ 4:54.59  584.¦
  585. JEANNERET LAURENT      1973 YVERDON                4:55.00,9   2:13.16,3  (1371)  E        318.  ¦  2:08.17  604.¦ 1:15.14  619.¦ 1:31.29  538.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.31  606.¦ 4:55.00  585.¦
  586. BOSKIN JEAN-CLAUDE     1955 B-STAVELOT             4:55.02,4   2:13.17,8  (1077)  VII      71.   ¦  2:14.29  674.¦ 1:09.57  504.¦ 1:30.34  524.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.27  614.¦ 4:55.02  586.¦
  587. JACQUET CEDRIC         1977 VISSOIE                4:55.06,1   2:13.21,5  (1365)  E        319.  ¦  2:19.14  708.¦ 1:10.22  521.¦ 1:25.28  437.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:29.37  651.¦ 4:55.06  587.¦
  588. BARTH PIERRE-YVES      ???? CHAMPÉRY               4:55.29,9   2:13.45,3  (1036)  E        320.  ¦  2:02.51  540.¦ 1:21.20  689.¦ 1:31.17  535.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.12  613.¦ 4:55.29  588.¦
  589. ROSATI MAURIZIO        1966 I-SAN POLO D ENZA (R   4:55.34,8   2:13.50,2  (1580)  VI       189.  ¦  2:11.27  639.¦ 1:10.47  531.¦ 1:33.19  562.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.15  601.¦ 4:55.34  589.¦
  590. CARISSONI REMO         1964 VERNIER                4:55.53,4   2:14.08,8  (1113)  VI       190.  ¦  2:11.00  635.¦ 1:12.50  585.¦ 1:32.02  544.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.50  608.¦ 4:55.53  590.¦
  591. MAIROT JOCELYN         1971 F-ETUPES               4:55.57,1   2:14.12,5  (1425)  E        321.  ¦  1:25.06   41.¦   54.17  129.¦ 2:36.33  745.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:19.23   65.¦ 4:55.57  591.¦
  592. DUBOIS LAURENT         1959 F-BERNIN               4:56.53,2   2:15.08,6  (1213)  VI       191.  ¦  1:56.44  444.¦ 1:13.54  600.¦ 1:46.13  674.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:10.39  511.¦ 4:56.53  592.¦
  593. SCHWAB RICHARD         1959 FREIENBACH             4:57.06,1   2:15.21,5  (1619)  VI       192.  ¦  2:06.29  582.¦ 1:14.12  605.¦ 1:36.24  595.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:20.41  592.¦ 4:57.06  593.¦
  594. VERLEURE ROLAND        1954 B-TERVUREN             4:57.08,8   2:15.24,2  (1677)  VII      72.   ¦  2:15.07  683.¦ 1:13.50  597.¦ 1:28.11  483.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:28.57  642.¦ 4:57.08  594.¦
  595. RESS HEIKO             1968 TWANN                  4:57.09,1   2:15.24,5  (1763)  E        322.  ¦  2:04.38  564.¦ 1:11.10  543.¦ 1:41.20  635.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.48  552.¦ 4:57.09  595.¦
  596. HAY STEPHEN            1964 GENEVA                 4:57.41,0   2:15.56,4  (1331)  VI       193.  ¦  2:06.38  584.¦ 1:15.12  618.¦ 1:35.50  592.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:21.50  599.¦ 4:57.41  596.¦
  597. CLIVAZ PASCAL          1962 NYON                   4:57.41,7   2:15.57,1  (1136)  VI       194.  ¦  1:59.21  486.¦ 1:13.41  593.¦ 1:44.38  662.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:13.03  533.¦ 4:57.41  597.¦
  598. HINTZE DANIEL          1966 RÜMLANG                4:57.54,3   2:16.09,7  (1742)  VI       195.  ¦  2:13.15  662.¦ 1:12.01  561.¦ 1:32.37  550.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.17  623.¦ 4:57.54  598.¦
  599. DROUX DIDIER           1967 F-ST JULIEN EN GENEV   4:57.56,2   2:16.11,6  (1211)  VI       196.  ¦  2:14.02  669.¦ 1:12.11  567.¦ 1:31.41  540.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:26.14  634.¦ 4:57.56  599.¦
  600. TINGUELY CHRISTOPHE    1970 GENEVE                 4:58.01,0   2:16.16,4  (1653)  E        323.  ¦  2:14.12  670.¦ 1:10.51  534.¦ 1:32.56  557.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.04  622.¦ 4:58.01  600.¦
  601. LEUTHOLD OLIVIER       1963 LE MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE   4:58.17,8   2:16.33,2  (1749)  VI       197.  ¦  2:04.11  557.¦ 1:13.52  599.¦ 1:40.13  625.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:18.04  565.¦ 4:58.17  601.¦
  602. SORG MICHAEL           1979 D-STUTTGART            4:58.22,4   2:16.37,8  (1633)  E        324.  ¦  2:01.39  522.¦ 1:11.05  540.¦ 1:45.37  669.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.44  ----¦ 4:58.22  602.¦
  603. PELLERIN FRANCOIS      1967 F-EVIAN LES BAINS      4:58.32,4   2:16.47,8  (1506)  VI       198.  ¦  2:14.14  671.¦ 1:15.46  625.¦ 1:28.31  487.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:30.00  653.¦ 4:58.32  603.¦
  604. SCHMIDT FRÉDÉRIC       1973 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:58.34,7   2:16.50,1  (1613)  E        325.  ¦  2:08.04  600.¦ 1:11.42  556.¦ 1:38.48  616.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.46  584.¦ 4:58.34  604.¦
  605. KRAMER PASCAL          1971 NEUCHATEL              4:58.37,8   2:16.53,2  (1747)  E        326.  ¦  2:15.34  687.¦ 1:15.35  623.¦ 1:27.28  473.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:31.09  659.¦ 4:58.37  605.¦
  606. DESMARIE PATRICE       1965 F-PERONNAS             4:58.44,9   2:17.00,3  (1729)  VI       199.  ¦  1:55.12  411.¦ 1:15.03  617.¦ 1:48.29  687.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:10.15  509.¦ 4:58.44  606.¦
  607. DE PASCALI ALBERTO     1971 BRETIGNY-MORRENS       4:58.49,5   2:17.04,9  (1175)  E        327.  ¦  2:14.47  678.¦ 1:16.09  632.¦ 1:27.52  481.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:30.57  658.¦ 4:58.49  607.¦
  608. DONINELLI CHARLES      1946 ST-BLAISE              4:59.43,9   2:17.59,3  (1206)  VIII     10.   ¦  2:02.10  531.¦ 1:12.24  572.¦ 1:45.08  667.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:14.35  541.¦ 4:59.43  608.¦
  609. GRESSIN DOMINIQUE      1956 F-PARIS                4:59.58,8   2:18.14,2  (1314)  VII      73.   ¦  2:05.42  575.¦ 1:11.43  558.¦ 1:42.32  646.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:17.26  563.¦ 4:59.58  609.¦
  610. CHARVET ALAIN          1953 F-CHAPAREILLAN         5:00.01,8   2:18.17,2  (1129)  VII      74.   ¦  2:07.40  593.¦ 1:13.57  601.¦ 1:38.24  613.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:21.37  598.¦ 5:00.01  610.¦
  611. VON ARX GUY            1974 GORGIER                5:00.27,5   2:18.42,9  (1683)  E        328.  ¦  2:07.57  598.¦ 1:16.03  629.¦ 1:36.26  596.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.00  610.¦ 5:00.27  611.¦
  612. GRANDJEAN NICOLAS      1971 AUVERNIER              5:00.38,9   2:18.54,3  (1308)  E        329.  ¦  2:13.13  661.¦ 1:14.45  613.¦ 1:32.39  552.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:27.59  639.¦ 5:00.38  612.¦
  613. VARRIN SÉBASTIEN       1979 COLOMBIER NE           5:00.39,3   2:18.54,7  (1672)  E        330.  ¦  1:59.34  494.¦ 1:20.23  679.¦ 1:40.41  629.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.57  586.¦ 5:00.39  613.¦
  614. GRANDMONT ANDRE        1961 B-DINANT               5:01.23,0   2:19.38,4  (1740)  VI       200.  ¦  2:12.36  651.¦ 1:15.56  627.¦ 1:32.50  554.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:28.32  641.¦ 5:01.23  614.¦
  615. BERCHIER PAUL          1952 VALLORBE               5:01.29,4   2:19.44,8  (1815)  VII      75.   ¦  2:10.10  626.¦ 1:13.42  594.¦ 1:37.36  603.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.52  609.¦ 5:01.29  615.¦
  616. VOLLMER MICHEL         1956 F-GEISPOLSHEIM         5:01.31,1   2:19.46,5  (1682)  VII      76.   ¦  2:10.06  625.¦ 1:12.13  568.¦ 1:39.11  619.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.20  602.¦ 5:01.31  616.¦
  617. STAUFFER MICHEL        1948 PULLY                  5:02.21,3   2:20.36,7  (1775)  VII      77.   ¦  2:13.00  656.¦ 1:17.11  643.¦ 1:32.09  546.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:30.12  655.¦ 5:02.21  617.¦
  618. DE CANDOLLE CHARLES    1986 CHENE-BOURG            5:02.23,9   2:20.39,3  (1168)  E        331.  ¦  1:50.01  316.¦ 1:09.53  500.¦ 2:02.29  730.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:59.54  410.¦ 5:02.23  618.¦
  619. DE CASTRO JEROME       1983 MARTIGNY               5:02.39,9   2:20.55,3  (1169)  E        332.  ¦  2:07.41  594.¦ 1:17.38  647.¦ 1:37.19  601.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.20  624.¦ 5:02.39  619.¦
  620. DONZÉ MICHEL           1955 PORRENTRUY             5:02.46,4   2:21.01,8  (1782)  VII      78.   ¦  2:11.23  638.¦ 1:14.19  608.¦ 1:37.03  600.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.42  630.¦ 5:02.46  620.¦
  621. LEGER PHILIPPE         1963 NYON                   5:02.52,1   2:21.07,5  (1406)  VI       201.  ¦  2:13.30  663.¦ 1:18.23  653.¦ 1:30.58  531.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:31.53  663.¦ 5:02.52  621.¦
  622. PURCELL CHRISTOPHER    1958 SION                   5:02.52,9   2:21.08,3  (1538)  VI       202.  ¦  2:11.31  640.¦ 1:17.45  648.¦ 1:33.35  565.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:29.17  646.¦ 5:02.52  622.¦
  623. BORDA LUIS-BERARDO     1966 ROMANEL-S-LSNE         5:03.00,8   2:21.16,2  (1719)  VI       203.  ¦  1:50.07  319.¦ 1:09.23  493.¦ 2:03.30  732.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:59.30  403.¦ 5:03.00  623.¦
  624. HABLOT LUC             1963 F-ST VINCENT DE MERC   5:03.11,8   2:21.27,2  (1325)  VI       204.  ¦  2:06.40  587.¦ 1:14.51  616.¦ 1:41.39  637.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:21.31  597.¦ 5:03.11  624.¦
  625. GRAND ERNEST           1962 MEYRIN                 5:03.47,6   2:22.03,0  (1305)  VI       205.  ¦  1:59.56  500.¦ 1:18.48  659.¦ 1:45.02  664.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:18.45  570.¦ 5:03.47  625.¦
  626. BLANT MICHEL           1958 NEUCHATEL              5:04.06,7   2:22.22,1  (1067)  VI       206.  ¦  2:13.10  660.¦ 1:11.35  552.¦ 1:39.21  620.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.45  619.¦ 5:04.06  626.¦
  627. GRUAZ ALAIN            1963 GILLY                  5:04.15,4   2:22.30,8  (1317)  VI       207.  ¦  2:12.18  647.¦ 1:17.03  641.¦ 1:34.53  584.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:29.21  648.¦ 5:04.15  627.¦
  628. RUFF ERIC              1969 GENEVE                 5:04.32,1   2:22.47,5  (1589)  E        333.  ¦  2:08.21  606.¦ 1:16.15  633.¦ 1:39.54  623.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.37  ----¦ 5:04.32  628.¦
  629. ALLEGRANZA ALDO        1953 I-DOMODOSSOLA (VB)     5:05.03,0   2:23.18,4    (54)  VII      79.   ¦  1:42.33  193.¦ 1:21.46  694.¦ 2:00.43  726.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:04.19  457.¦ 5:05.03  629.¦
  630. BRUAND MARTIN          1971 YVERDON                5:05.32,3   2:23.47,7  (1100)  E        334.  ¦  2:19.52  717.¦ 1:13.05  588.¦ 1:32.33  549.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:32.58  671.¦ 5:05.32  630.¦
  631. MIGLIORINI VALERIO     1958 GENTILINO              5:06.00,0   2:24.15,4  (1453)  VI       208.  ¦  2:04.42  567.¦ 1:21.10  688.¦ 1:40.07  624.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.53  631.¦ 5:06.00  631.¦
  632. DUMONT PIERRE-ANDRÉ    1950 BUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE      5:06.02,1   2:24.17,5  (1218)  VII      80.   ¦  2:11.08  636.¦ 1:15.28  620.¦ 1:39.25  622.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:26.37  638.¦ 5:06.02  632.¦
  633. HEINZELMANN ANDREAS    1966 ROTHENFLUH             5:06.17,1   2:24.32,5  (1336)  VI       209.  ¦  2:15.05  682.¦ 1:15.49  626.¦ 1:35.22  589.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:30.54  657.¦ 5:06.17  633.¦
  634. REIMINGER LAURENT      1966 F-SCHILTIGHEIM         5:06.27,4   2:24.42,8  (1551)  VI       210.  ¦  2:09.04  613.¦ 1:15.32  622.¦ 1:41.50  640.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.37  617.¦ 5:06.27  634.¦
  635. LE VOT JEAN-PIERRE     1955 F-LE RELECQ KERHUON    5:06.50,1   2:25.05,5  (1780)  VII      81.   ¦  2:12.27  650.¦ 1:19.16  668.¦ 1:35.06  586.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:31.43  660.¦ 5:06.50  635.¦
  636. VAN DEN WILDENBERG JEL 1972 MARLY                  5:07.10,3   2:25.25,7  (1668)  E        335.  ¦  2:15.10  685.¦ 1:16.42  639.¦ 1:35.17  588.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:31.52  662.¦ 5:07.10  636.¦
  637. MULLER FRÉDÉRIC        1970 ROSSENS FR             5:07.10,4   2:25.25,8  (1472)  E        336.  ¦  2:15.09  684.¦ 1:16.37  638.¦ 1:35.23  590.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:31.47  661.¦ 5:07.10  637.¦
  638. SCHUETZ DIEGO          ???? ASCONA                 5:07.28,2   2:25.43,6  (1618)  E        337.  ¦  2:03.29  547.¦ 1:22.49  703.¦ 1:41.09  634.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:26.19  637.¦ 5:07.28  638.¦
  639. GUILLEMIN DOMINIQUE    1953 F-VILLARDS D'HERIA     5:07.30,1   2:25.45,5  (1320)  VII      82.   ¦  2:11.33  641.¦ 1:21.27  690.¦ 1:34.29  578.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:33.01  672.¦ 5:07.30  639.¦
  640. CHRISTAN ROCH          1963 BERN                   5:07.42,0   2:25.57,4  (1724)  VI       211.  ¦  1:58.17  471.¦ 1:13.47  595.¦ 1:55.36  709.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.05  522.¦ 5:07.42  640.¦
  641. YERLI ANDRE            1946 CHEXBRES               5:07.45,2   2:26.00,6  (1710)  VIII     11.   ¦  2:12.52  654.¦ 1:20.25  681.¦ 1:34.27  577.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:33.17  675.¦ 5:07.45  641.¦
  642. SPRINGMANN MARTIN      1950 VILLENEUVE VD          5:07.48,9   2:26.04,3  (1634)  VII      83.   ¦  2:15.58  690.¦ 1:16.56  640.¦ 1:34.54  585.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:32.54  670.¦ 5:07.48  642.¦
  643. PALTANI STÉPHANE       1969 GENEVE                 5:07.49,4   2:26.04,8  (1498)  E        338.  ¦  1:58.08  469.¦ 1:13.03  587.¦ 1:56.37  713.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:11.11  514.¦ 5:07.49  643.¦
  644. ORMANCEY DAVID         1968 F-GAP                  5:08.00,4   2:26.15,8  (1491)  E        339.  ¦  2:12.41  652.¦ 1:17.29  646.¦ 1:37.49  607.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:30.10  654.¦ 5:08.00  644.¦
  645. COLLETTI VINCENT       1969 LAUSANNE               5:08.13,7   2:26.29,1  (1142)  E        340.  ¦  2:09.26  621.¦ 1:19.52  674.¦ 1:38.54  618.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:29.19  647.¦ 5:08.13  645.¦
  646. MINE JEAN-MICHEL       1964 B-CHARLEROI MARCINEL   5:08.52,5   2:27.07,9  (1456)  VI       212.  ¦  2:21.56  724.¦ 1:18.39  655.¦ 1:28.16  484.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:40.36  701.¦ 5:08.52  646.¦
  647. VARLET LAURENT         1968 F-CESSON               5:09.10,0   2:27.25,4  (1834)  E        341.  ¦  2:18.31  703.¦ 1:17.50  649.¦ 1:32.48  553.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:36.21  685.¦ 5:09.10  647.¦
  648. WULLIAMOZ OLIVIER      1968 ECHALLENS              5:09.23,8   2:27.39,2  (1708)  E        342.  ¦  2:12.25  649.¦ 1:13.49  596.¦ 1:43.09  653.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:26.14  635.¦ 5:09.23  648.¦
  649. WATKINS LAURENCE       1955 GB-CORNWALL PL10 1HA   5:10.09,2   2:28.24,6  (1694)  VII      84.   ¦  2:10.54  632.¦ 1:17.07  642.¦ 1:42.06  641.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:28.02  640.¦ 5:10.09  649.¦
  650. PLANCHAMP OLIVIER      1942 COLLOMBEY              5:10.13,7   2:28.29,1  (1527)  VIII     12.   ¦  2:19.35  714.¦ 1:21.30  691.¦ 1:29.08  499.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:41.05  704.¦ 5:10.13  650.¦
  651. WALBAUM RÉMI           1958 MORGES                 5:10.16,1   2:28.31,5  (1687)  VI       213.  ¦  2:16.30  693.¦ 1:19.05  667.¦ 1:34.39  581.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:35.36  684.¦ 5:10.16  651.¦
  652. PRESSACCO PHILIPPE     1955 F-CRUSEILLES           5:10.25,3   2:28.40,7  (1760)  VII      85.   ¦  2:19.34  713.¦ 1:17.56  651.¦ 1:32.54  555.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:37.31  689.¦ 5:10.25  652.¦
  653. BREITENMOSER WALTER    1946 ADETSWIL               5:10.32,8   2:28.48,2  (1091)  VIII     13.   ¦  2:09.24  619.¦ 1:14.47  615.¦ 1:46.21  677.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.11  612.¦ 5:10.32  653.¦
  654. CHANTRE PHILIPPE       1953 THONEX                 5:11.04,8   2:29.20,2  (1123)  VII      86.   ¦  2:13.05  657.¦ 1:17.14  644.¦ 1:40.44  631.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:30.20  656.¦ 5:11.04  654.¦
  655. DECROIX JEAN-PAUL      1955 F-BERSEE               5:11.12,8   2:29.28,2  (1184)  VII      87.   ¦  2:10.58  634.¦ 1:23.10  706.¦ 1:37.03  599.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:34.09  678.¦ 5:11.12  655.¦
  656. BACHY ALAIN            1945 B-CHARLEROI MARCINEL   5:11.16,9   2:29.32,3  (1023)  VIII     14.   ¦  2:20.02  718.¦ 1:17.50  650.¦ 1:33.24  563.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:37.52  691.¦ 5:11.16  656.¦
  657. GRANDJANNY DAMIEN      1976 F-CHEVRY               5:11.37,3   2:29.52,7  (1307)  E        343.  ¦  1:43.21  204.¦   56.52  186.¦ 2:31.23  743.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:40.13  190.¦ 5:11.37  657.¦
  658. MÜLLER WALTER          1938 HOCHDORF               5:11.41,4   2:29.56,8  (1474)  VIII     15.   ¦  2:18.29  702.¦ 1:15.31  621.¦ 1:37.40  604.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:34.00  677.¦ 5:11.41  658.¦
  659. RAMEL JEAN             1948 GENEVE                 5:12.33,4   2:30.48,8  (1546)  VII      88.   ¦  2:18.17  697.¦ 1:11.39  555.¦ 1:42.36  648.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:29.56  652.¦ 5:12.33  659.¦
  660. GERSON MOISE           1970 MEYRIN                 5:13.03,2   2:31.18,6  (1288)  E        344.  ¦  2:09.22  618.¦ 1:16.36  637.¦ 1:47.04  682.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.59  632.¦ 5:13.03  660.¦
  661. GABLER CLARK           1960 VILLARS-LE-TERROIR     5:15.02,5   2:33.17,9  (1269)  VI       214.  ¦  2:15.33  686.¦ 1:18.46  657.¦ 1:40.42  630.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:34.19  679.¦ 5:15.02  661.¦
  662. ROUZAUD DIDIER         1962 F-VUILLAFANS           5:15.12,3   2:33.27,7  (1833)  VI       215.  ¦  2:04.03  555.¦ 1:18.57  663.¦ 1:52.11  695.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.01  604.¦ 5:15.12  662.¦
  663. REMION VINCENT         1974 B-VERVIERS HEUSY       5:15.17,3   2:33.32,7  (1553)  E        345.  ¦  2:19.15  709.¦ 1:21.45  693.¦ 1:34.15  573.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:41.01  702.¦ 5:15.17  663.¦
  664. BEKISZ OLEG            1968 B-VERVIERS             5:15.18,3   2:33.33,7  (1042)  E        346.  ¦  2:19.06  706.¦ 1:21.56  696.¦ 1:34.15  574.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:41.02  703.¦ 5:15.18  664.¦
  665. GREMAUD ERIC           1969 YVONAND                5:15.25,1   2:33.40,5  (1312)  E        347.  ¦  2:13.05  658.¦ 1:16.08  631.¦ 1:46.10  671.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:29.14  643.¦ 5:15.25  665.¦
  666. PAHUD JEAN-LUC         1951 LAUSANNE               5:15.44,8   2:34.00,2  (1823)  VII      89.   ¦  2:17.28  695.¦ 1:17.16  645.¦ 1:40.59  633.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:34.45  680.¦ 5:15.44  666.¦
  667. JADOT PIERRE           1960 B-MONTIGNYLETILLEUL    5:15.51,3   2:34.06,7  (1367)  VI       216.  ¦  2:27.49  746.¦ 1:21.43  692.¦ 1:26.18  453.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:49.32  727.¦ 5:15.51  667.¦
  668. ROHRER DENIS           1953 VERCORIN               5:15.51,6   2:34.07,0  (1571)  VII      90.   ¦  2:19.06  705.¦ 1:18.25  654.¦ 1:38.20  612.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:37.31  ----¦ 5:15.51  668.¦
  669. ODONI PATRICK          1974 ZÜRICH                 5:15.53,4   2:34.08,8  (1487)  E        348.  ¦  2:32.15  758.¦ 1:11.35  553.¦ 1:32.02  545.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:43.50  710.¦ 5:15.53  669.¦
  ---  SMEULDERS MARK         1973 NL-LOENERSLOOT         5:15.53,4   2:34.08,8  (1796)  E              ¦  2:13.35  665.¦ 1:19.47  672.¦ 1:42.30  645.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:33.22  676.¦ 5:15.53  ----¦
  671. ROMAILLER DAMIEN       1966 FLANTHEY               5:16.05,5   2:34.20,9  (1573)  VI       217.  ¦  1:59.18  485.¦ 1:11.13  544.¦ 2:05.33  736.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:10.31  510.¦ 5:16.05  671.¦
  672. KAUFMANN CORRADO       1958 MOUTIER                5:16.14,7   2:34.30,1  (1380)  VI       218.  ¦  2:13.31  664.¦ 1:19.41  670.¦ 1:43.01  650.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:33.12  674.¦ 5:16.14  672.¦
  673. MAURER JÜRGEN          1953 BIEL/BIENNE            5:16.25,9   2:34.41,3  (1792)  VII      91.   ¦  2:10.12  627.¦ 1:19.05  666.¦ 1:47.08  683.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:29.17  645.¦ 5:16.25  673.¦
  674. VERDENET JULIEN        1977 F-MONTGESOYE           5:16.56,3   2:35.11,7  (1832)  E        350.  ¦  2:14.00  668.¦ 1:18.15  652.¦ 1:44.40  663.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:32.16  665.¦ 5:16.56  674.¦
  675. LEDERMANN GEORGES-ANDR 1955 GENEVE                 5:17.05,8   2:35.21,2  (1404)  VII      92.   ¦  2:08.32  610.¦ 1:24.12  712.¦ 1:44.21  660.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:32.44  669.¦ 5:17.05  675.¦
  676. PANIER YVES            1954 F-VERRIERES DE JOUX    5:18.03,3   2:36.18,7  (1499)  VII      93.   ¦  2:12.51  653.¦ 1:19.35  669.¦ 1:45.36  668.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:32.27  667.¦ 5:18.03  676.¦
  677. EGREMY JEAN            1965 MARIN-EPAGNIER         5:18.08,0   2:36.23,4  (1227)  VI       219.  ¦  2:13.09  659.¦ 1:19.54  675.¦ 1:45.03  666.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:33.04  673.¦ 5:18.08  677.¦
  678. PEREIRA RICARDO        1981 CAROUGE GE             5:18.14,0   2:36.29,4  (1509)  E        351.  ¦  2:01.07  514.¦ 1:24.14  713.¦ 1:52.52  699.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.21  626.¦ 5:18.14  678.¦
  679. WOLTERS THIERRY        1971 FROIDEVILLE            5:18.15,3   2:36.30,7  (1707)  E        352.  ¦  2:14.47  677.¦ 1:20.25  682.¦ 1:43.02  651.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:35.12  682.¦ 5:18.15  679.¦
  680. DESPONDS GUILLAUME     1975 FROIDEVILLE            5:19.44,8   2:38.00,2  (1730)  E        353.  ¦  2:10.28  629.¦ 1:18.47  658.¦ 1:50.29  692.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:29.15  644.¦ 5:19.44  680.¦
  681. PULT ANDI              1951 GALGENEN               5:20.49,9   2:39.05,3  (1537)  VII      94.   ¦  2:19.36  715.¦ 1:18.55  661.¦ 1:42.17  643.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:38.32  695.¦ 5:20.49  681.¦
  682. DE MELLO NORBERT       1967 GB-YORKSHIRE LS21 1S   5:22.19,1   2:40.34,5  (1173)  VI       220.  ¦  2:15.03  681.¦ 1:24.47  717.¦ 1:42.27  644.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:39.51  700.¦ 5:22.19  682.¦
  683. HUART LOUIS            1957 B-HULDENBERG           5:22.52,2   2:41.07,6  (1351)  VII      95.   ¦  2:11.50  644.¦ 1:13.30  590.¦ 1:57.31  715.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.21  625.¦ 5:22.52  683.¦
  684. PAGLIOTTI ERIC         1957 MARTIGNY               5:24.15,0   2:42.30,4  (1754)  VII      96.   ¦  2:21.02  721.¦ 1:20.37  684.¦ 1:42.35  647.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:41.39  706.¦ 5:24.15  684.¦
  685. STÄHLI WERNER          1948 AARAU                  5:24.23,3   2:42.38,7  (1635)  VII      97.   ¦  2:14.25  673.¦ 1:22.07  699.¦ 1:47.50  685.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:36.32  686.¦ 5:24.23  685.¦
  686. JACKSON STEWART        1957 NYON                   5:24.50,6   2:43.06,0  (1364)  VII      98.   ¦  2:15.41  689.¦ 1:28.15  739.¦ 1:40.53  632.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:43.57  712.¦ 5:24.50  686.¦
  687. HAYMOZ PATRICK         1967 MARSENS                5:25.23,0   2:43.38,4  (1332)  VI       221.  ¦  2:18.19  698.¦ 1:20.44  685.¦ 1:46.19  675.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:39.03  697.¦ 5:25.23  687.¦
  688. CARPENTIER PAUL        1972 F-LA RICHE             5:25.25,8   2:43.41,2  (1114)  E        354.  ¦  2:10.01  624.¦ 1:22.00  697.¦ 1:53.23  702.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:32.02  664.¦ 5:25.25  688.¦
  689. CHOPARD MICHEL         1959 ZINAL                  5:25.28,7   2:43.44,1  (1134)  VI       222.  ¦  2:09.56  623.¦ 1:15.36  624.¦ 1:59.55  723.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.32  627.¦ 5:25.28  689.¦
  690. WIRZ SÉBASTIEN         1979 GENOLIER               5:25.41,5   2:43.56,9  (1706)  E        355.  ¦  2:06.38  585.¦ 1:18.59  665.¦ 2:00.03  724.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.37  629.¦ 5:25.41  690.¦
  691. BRUHIN GREGOR          1978 TRÉLEX                 5:25.42,2   2:43.57,6  (1101)  E        356.  ¦  2:06.39  586.¦ 1:18.55  662.¦ 2:00.07  725.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.35  628.¦ 5:25.42  691.¦
  692. TABAILLOU JEAN-MICHEL  1964 F-DIVONNE LES BAINS    5:27.28,2   2:45.43,6  (1645)  VI       223.  ¦  2:14.34  676.¦ 1:20.11  677.¦ 1:52.41  697.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:34.46  681.¦ 5:27.28  692.¦
  693. CHOPARD JEAN-LUC       1962 PETIT-LANCY            5:27.51,9   2:46.07,3  (1133)  VI       224.  ¦  2:18.28  701.¦ 1:18.52  660.¦ 1:50.31  693.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:37.20  688.¦ 5:27.51  693.¦
  694. KLEIN THIERRY          1959 B-CHAUMONTGISTOUX DI   5:27.56,8   2:46.12,2  (1384)  VI       225.  ¦  2:27.27  744.¦ 1:22.19  700.¦ 1:38.09  610.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:49.47  728.¦ 5:27.56  694.¦
  695. BIEBER THEO            1953 D-WÜRZBURG             5:28.10,0   2:46.25,4  (1055)  VII      99.   ¦  2:18.43  704.¦ 1:19.41  671.¦ 1:49.45  690.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:38.24  694.¦ 5:28.10  695.¦
  696. CHABBEY FRANÇOIS       1964 LAUSANNE               5:29.45,8   2:48.01,2  (1120)  VI       226.  ¦  2:19.33  711.¦ 1:25.09  721.¦ 1:45.02  665.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:44.43  715.¦ 5:29.45  696.¦
  697. LORENZ VALERIO         1961 I-POZZA DI FASSA (TN   5:30.00,7   2:48.16,1  (1419)  VI       227.  ¦  2:25.47  736.¦ 1:22.03  698.¦ 1:42.10  642.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:47.50  721.¦ 5:30.00  697.¦
  698. HIMMER CYRIL           1970 ZÜRICH                 5:30.20,4   2:48.35,8  (1344)  E        357.  ¦  2:26.55  743.¦ 1:20.30  683.¦ 1:42.54  649.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:47.25  720.¦ 5:30.20  698.¦
  699. GRANT ERIC             1971 GENEVE                 5:30.30,1   2:48.45,5  (1310)  E        358.  ¦  2:26.34  740.¦ 1:20.47  687.¦ 1:43.08  652.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:47.21  718.¦ 5:30.30  699.¦
  700. PAULMICHL PETER        1965 BÄRSCHWIL              5:30.46,0   2:49.01,4  (1502)  VI       228.  ¦  2:07.33  592.¦ 1:18.43  656.¦ 2:04.28  733.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:26.17  636.¦ 5:30.46  700.¦
  701. CROL LUDO              1967 B-BRUSSELS             5:30.49,4   2:49.04,8  (1155)  VI       229.  ¦  2:17.43  696.¦ 1:14.44  612.¦ 1:58.21  719.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:32.28  668.¦ 5:30.49  701.¦
  702. POUGNIER PATRICK       1967 GRAND-LANCY            5:31.20,4   2:49.35,8  (1531)  VI       230.  ¦  2:16.56  694.¦ 1:19.58  676.¦ 1:54.25  706.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:36.55  687.¦ 5:31.20  702.¦
  703. HENCHOZ MARCEL         1946 F-EVIAN LES BAINS      5:31.29,9   2:49.45,3  (1338)  VIII     16.   ¦  2:24.21  734.¦ 1:26.27  729.¦ 1:40.41  628.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:50.48  729.¦ 5:31.29  703.¦
  704. VOUTAZ ERIC            1984 SEMBRANCHER            5:31.38,4   2:49.53,8  (1684)  E        359.  ¦  2:05.11  573.¦ 1:24.23  714.¦ 2:02.03  729.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:29.34  650.¦ 5:31.38  704.¦
  705. VENTURE LUC            1956 F-MONTFERRIER SUR LE   5:31.39,6   2:49.55,0  (1676)  VII      100.  ¦  2:15.39  688.¦ 1:23.31  707.¦ 1:52.28  696.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:39.10  698.¦ 5:31.39  705.¦
  706. FARINE STEVE           1971 NEUCHATEL              5:32.10,9   2:50.26,3  (1235)  E        360.  ¦  2:11.44  643.¦ 1:23.51  709.¦ 1:56.35  712.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:35.35  683.¦ 5:32.10  706.¦
  707. BACHMANN WINFRIED      1949 D-FRANKFURT AM MAIN    5:32.53,7   2:51.09,1  (1022)  VII      101.  ¦  2:19.34  712.¦ 1:18.58  664.¦ 1:54.20  705.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:38.32  696.¦ 5:32.53  707.¦
  708. TROMMELMANS JAN        1953 B-HAMME                5:33.32,0   2:51.47,4  (1657)  VII      102.  ¦  2:26.34  741.¦ 1:22.42  701.¦ 1:44.14  658.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:49.17  725.¦ 5:33.32  708.¦
  709. HOULMANN PASCAL        1972 GENEVE                 5:33.40,8   2:51.56,2  (1349)  E        361.  ¦  2:16.11  692.¦ 1:23.01  704.¦ 1:54.27  707.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:39.13  699.¦ 5:33.40  709.¦
  710. ROLANDO ANDREA         1974 NEUCHATEL              5:33.43,2   2:51.58,6  (1572)  E        362.  ¦  2:10.27  628.¦ 1:21.50  695.¦ 2:01.25  728.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:32.17  666.¦ 5:33.43  710.¦
  711. PITTET JEAN-FRANÇOIS   1965 VILLARS-LE-TERROIR     5:34.25,1   2:52.40,5  (1524)  VI       231.  ¦  2:21.47  723.¦ 1:25.34  723.¦ 1:47.02  681.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:47.22  719.¦ 5:34.25  711.¦
  712. JOSS ALEX              1970 FRICK                  5:34.46,1   2:53.01,5  (1375)  E        363.  ¦  2:26.21  739.¦ 1:25.01  719.¦ 1:43.23  656.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:51.22  731.¦ 5:34.46  712.¦
  713. PILLET PASCAL          1955 VÉTROZ                 5:37.35,6   2:55.51,0  (1521)  VII      103.  ¦  2:27.46  745.¦ 1:24.05  710.¦ 1:45.43  670.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:51.51  733.¦ 5:37.35  713.¦
  714. MARRIOTT CHRISTOPHER   1964 F-GEX                  5:37.44,9   2:56.00,3  (1429)  VI       232.  ¦  2:24.06  732.¦ 1:20.24  680.¦ 1:53.14  701.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:44.30  714.¦ 5:37.44  714.¦
  715. SIGNER PETER           1979 ZUG                    5:37.57,9   2:56.13,3  (1627)  E        364.  ¦  2:24.13  733.¦ 1:24.36  716.¦ 1:49.08  689.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:48.49  724.¦ 5:37.57  715.¦
  716. SCHWEITZER CÉDRIC      1979 F-WALHEIM              5:37.58,9   2:56.14,3  (1620)  E        365.  ¦  2:26.47  742.¦ 1:27.48  738.¦ 1:43.22  655.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:54.36  737.¦ 5:37.58  716.¦
  717. BROUWIER MICHAEL       1976 B-HERVE GRANDRECHAIN   5:38.28,6   2:56.44,0  (1098)  E        366.  ¦  2:20.43  720.¦ 1:22.44  702.¦ 1:55.00  708.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:43.27  708.¦ 5:38.28  717.¦
  718. FASOLETTI JEAN-PAUL    1945 LAUSANNE               5:39.10,1   2:57.25,5  (1236)  VIII     17.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 5:39.10  718.¦
  719. FORESTIER PASCAL       ???? MOLONDIN               5:39.16,2   2:57.31,6  (1253)  E        367.  ¦  2:19.41  716.¦ 1:23.04  705.¦ 1:56.30  711.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:42.46  707.¦ 5:39.16  719.¦
  720. ANKER CEDRIC           1967 GENEVE                 5:39.17,1   2:57.32,5  (1015)  VI       233.  ¦  2:23.44  728.¦ 1:24.56  718.¦ 1:50.36  694.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:48.40  722.¦ 5:39.17  720.¦
  721. ETTER BRUNO            1939 BERN                   5:39.30,8   2:57.46,2  (1829)  VIII     18.   ¦  2:24.55  735.¦ 1:26.15  728.¦ 1:48.20  686.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:51.10  730.¦ 5:39.30  721.¦
  722. CERRUELA AVELINO       1959 YVERDON                5:39.32,1   2:57.47,5  (1119)  VI       234.  ¦  2:25.51  737.¦ 1:26.57  734.¦ 1:46.43  680.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:52.48  734.¦ 5:39.32  722.¦
  723. PANCHAUD ALEXANDRE     1976 LAUSANNE               5:40.30,0   2:58.45,4  (1755)  E        368.  ¦  2:15.59  691.¦ 1:25.06  720.¦ 1:59.23  722.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:41.06  705.¦ 5:40.30  723.¦
  724. EHRBAR JEAN-LUC        1957 LAUSANNE               5:40.56,6   2:59.12,0  (1229)  VII      104.  ¦  2:18.20  699.¦ 1:26.42  731.¦ 1:55.53  710.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:45.03  716.¦ 5:40.56  724.¦
  725. MORTON SYLVAIN         1978 F-PARIS                5:41.00,3   2:59.15,7  (1464)  E        369.  ¦  2:14.51  679.¦ 1:29.04  741.¦ 1:57.04  714.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:43.56  711.¦ 5:41.00  725.¦
  726. FELIERS YVAN           1946 B-TERVUREN             5:41.08,3   2:59.23,7  (1241)  VIII     19.   ¦  2:23.53  729.¦ 1:29.47  746.¦ 1:47.27  684.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:53.40  736.¦ 5:41.08  726.¦
  727. THEYTAZ OLIVIER        1970 SAVIGNY                5:41.50,8   3:00.06,2  (1649)  E        370.  ¦  2:20.12  719.¦ 1:28.29  740.¦ 1:53.09  700.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:48.41  723.¦ 5:41.50  727.¦
  728. HAEGEMANS WALTER       1962 BE-REET                5:42.41,6   3:00.57,0  (1779)  VI       235.  ¦  2:23.55  730.¦ 1:20.13  678.¦ 1:58.32  720.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:44.08  713.¦ 5:42.41  728.¦
  729. MENMUIR JOHNNIE        1977 GB-LONDON W1J 7AR      5:43.10,9   3:01.26,3  (1443)  E        371.  ¦  2:18.26  700.¦ 1:26.47  733.¦ 1:57.57  718.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:45.13  717.¦ 5:43.10  729.¦
  730. NUNN MARK              1977 GB-LONDON N7 6ES       5:43.17,7   3:01.33,1  (1483)  E        372.  ¦  2:28.00  747.¦ 1:26.45  732.¦ 1:48.32  688.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:54.45  738.¦ 5:43.17  730.¦
  731. JAQUET JEAN-PIERRE     1947 LE MUIDS               5:43.44,5   3:01.59,9  (1814)  VIII     20.   ¦  2:13.41  666.¦ 1:24.32  715.¦ 2:05.30  735.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:38.13  692.¦ 5:43.44  731.¦
  732. METZENER GILLES        1981 ECHANDENS              5:44.14,6   3:02.30,0  (1448)  E        373.  ¦  2:28.29  749.¦ 1:29.25  743.¦ 1:46.19  676.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:57.54  742.¦ 5:44.14  732.¦
  733. BORER PAUL             1938 BUCHS AG               5:45.44,6   3:04.00,0  (1072)  VIII     21.   ¦  2:29.36  752.¦ 1:29.30  744.¦ 1:46.38  679.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:59.06  746.¦ 5:45.44  733.¦
  734. NUSSBAUM MICHEL        1945 F-VIEUX THANN          5:46.11,6   3:04.27,0  (1484)  VIII     22.   ¦  2:19.26  710.¦ 1:24.09  711.¦ 2:02.35  731.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:43.36  709.¦ 5:46.11  734.¦
  735. MOULIN OLIVIER         1960 GLAND                  5:46.58,1   3:05.13,5  (1469)  VI       236.  ¦  2:24.03  731.¦ 1:25.22  722.¦ 1:57.32  716.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:49.26  726.¦ 5:46.58  735.¦
  736. LONGONI STEFANO        1959 BOTTMINGEN             5:49.02,0   3:07.17,4  (1418)  VI       237.  ¦  2:31.26  755.¦ 1:27.07  735.¦ 1:50.27  691.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:58.34  745.¦ 5:49.02  736.¦
  737. DECLERCQ DANIEL        1948 B-BRUXELLES            5:49.08,3   3:07.23,7  (1183)  VII      105.  ¦  2:28.57  750.¦ 1:26.06  726.¦ 1:54.05  704.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:55.03  739.¦ 5:49.08  737.¦
  738. DUCRET PHILIPPE        1961 F-CHALLEX              5:50.25,1   3:08.40,5  (1217)  VI       238.  ¦  2:28.25  748.¦ 1:29.16  742.¦ 1:52.43  698.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:57.41  741.¦ 5:50.25  738.¦
  739. REVOL JEAN-PIERRE      1948 MEYRIN                 5:52.53,2   3:11.08,6  (1556)  VII      106.  ¦  2:34.50  761.¦ 1:31.37  748.¦ 1:46.24  678.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:06.28  752.¦ 5:52.53  739.¦
  740. SCHILLI LIONEL         1976 NEUCHATEL              5:54.31,6   3:12.47,0  (1611)  E        374.  ¦  2:34.06  760.¦ 1:26.37  730.¦ 1:53.48  703.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:00.43  749.¦ 5:54.31  740.¦
  741. DERIVAZ MAX-ALEXANDRE  1974 ST-GINGOLPH            5:55.14,4   3:13.29,8  (1192)  E        375.  ¦  1:53.46  390.¦ 1:25.38  724.¦ 2:35.49  744.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.24  577.¦ 5:55.14  741.¦
  742. KÖRBER KLAUS           1950 D-STELLE               5:56.24,9   3:14.40,3  (1388)  VII      107.  ¦  2:29.17  751.¦ 1:25.47  725.¦ 2:01.19  727.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:55.05  740.¦ 5:56.24  742.¦
  743. BLANC RICHARD          1968 PETIT-LANCY            5:56.51,9   3:15.07,3  (1066)  E        376.  ¦  2:32.00  757.¦ 1:26.10  727.¦ 1:58.41  721.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:58.10  744.¦ 5:56.51  743.¦
  744. FOLLONIER PIERROT      1946 CONTHEY                5:57.13,9   3:15.29,3  (1251)  VIII     23.   ¦  2:29.56  753.¦ 1:29.43  745.¦ 1:57.34  717.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:59.39  748.¦ 5:57.13  744.¦
  745. PLETSCHET RENE         1934 ZERMATT                6:04.15,3   3:22.30,7  (1528)  VIII     24.   ¦  2:26.02  738.¦ 1:27.21  736.¦ 2:10.50  738.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:53.24  735.¦ 6:04.15  745.¦
  746. QUEGUINER PATRICK      1967 F-CROLLES              6:05.12,2   3:23.27,6  (1540)  VI       239.  ¦  2:21.27  722.¦ 1:36.28  750.¦ 2:07.15  737.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:57.56  743.¦ 6:05.12  746.¦
  747. MOXHET NICOLAS         1951 B-HERVE BATTICE        6:05.55,2   3:24.10,6  (1471)  VII      108.  ¦  2:14.33  675.¦ 1:23.49  708.¦ 2:27.32  742.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:38.23  693.¦ 6:05.55  747.¦
  748. MEYER KURT             1944 LUZERN                 6:09.58,4   3:28.13,8  (1450)  VIII     25.   ¦  2:37.02  762.¦ 1:27.42  737.¦ 2:05.13  734.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:04.44  751.¦ 6:09.58  748.¦
  749. BROUCHOUD DOMINIQUE    1961 VAL-D'ILLIEZ           6:16.12,1   3:34.27,5  (1096)  VI       240.  ¦  2:32.46  759.¦ 1:30.20  747.¦ 2:13.05  739.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:03.06  750.¦ 6:16.12  749.¦
  750. BORER CLAUDIUS         1946 CHAM                   6:25.24,1   3:43.39,5  (1071)  VIII     26.   ¦  2:23.37  727.¦ 1:35.41  749.¦ 2:26.05  741.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:59.19  747.¦ 6:25.24  750.¦
  751. MOSER RENE             1962 LE CHABLE VS           6:37.09,6   3:55.25,0  (1466)  VI       241.  ¦  2:37.04  763.¦ 1:37.55  751.¦ 2:22.10  740.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:14.59  753.¦ 6:37.09  751.¦
  752. GALANTAY RICHARD       1964 COSSONAY-VILLE         6:46.18,3   4:04.33,7  (1270)  VI       242.  ¦  2:56.42  768.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 6:46.18  752.¦
  753. CONTIN DENIS           1947 CHENE-BOURG            6:49.57,9   4:08.13,3  (1145)  VIII     27.   ¦  2:58.41  769.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 6:49.57  753.¦
  754. MARCHAND TONY          1970 ST-IMIER               2:08.08,3   Weisshorn  (1427)  E        377.  ¦  1:23.19   32.¦   44.48   26.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:08.08   27.¦    ----  ----¦
  755. JODRY STEVE            1975 LES BOIS               2:23.41,2   Weisshorn  (1746)  E        378.  ¦  1:29.35   69.¦   54.05  123.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:23.41   85.¦    ----  ----¦
  756. MAILLER JEAN-MICHEL    1954 LEYTRON                2:30.47,6   Weisshorn  (1788)  VII      109.  ¦  1:35.53  122.¦   54.54  143.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:30.47  127.¦    ----  ----¦
  757. OBERHOLZER JORDAN      1977 COLLOMBEY              2:43.04,9   Weisshorn  (1486)  E        379.  ¦  1:43.15  203.¦   59.49  257.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:43.04  225.¦    ----  ----¦
  758. HOWARD GEOFFREY        1944 GB-UK LS29 8NZ         3:07.35,5   Weisshorn  (1350)  VIII     28.   ¦  1:58.58  480.¦ 1:08.37  481.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.35  476.¦    ----  ----¦
  759. GERMANIER GERVAIS      1973 SAVIESE                3:15.23,2   Weisshorn  (1806)  E        380.  ¦  1:59.16  484.¦ 1:16.06  630.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.23  548.¦    ----  ----¦
  760. ROMANG PIERRE          1951 TRAMELAN               3:24.30,5   Weisshorn  (1574)  VII      110.  ¦  2:04.38  565.¦ 1:19.51  673.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.30  616.¦    ----  ----¦
  761. SIDORENKO MARC         1951 F-PERS JUSSY           3:51.48,1   Weisshorn  (1626)  VII      111.  ¦  2:02.17  535.¦ 1:49.30  753.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:51.48  732.¦    ----  ----¦
  762. SAUTIERE ANDRE         1942 F-BOLLEZEELE           4:23.29,2   Weisshorn  (1816)  VIII     29.   ¦  2:42.32  764.¦ 1:40.56  752.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:23.29  754.¦    ----  ----¦
  763. RICHARD JEAN-MARC      1966 EVIONNAZ               1:27.50,3   Chandolin  (1563)  VI       243.  ¦  1:27.50   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  764. BOSS MARCEL            1959 CRONAY                 1:47.04,0   Chandolin  (1078)  VI       244.  ¦  1:47.04  273.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  765. BOURQUENOUD JACQUES    1958 URSY                   2:09.25,9   Chandolin  (1083)  VI       245.  ¦  2:09.25  620.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  766. TURBERG JEAN-MARIE     1947 DELÉMONT               2:10.49,9   Chandolin  (1660)  VIII     30.   ¦  2:10.49  631.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  767. BORRELLI CHRISTIAN     1966 ONEX                   2:13.00,3   Chandolin  (1075)  VI       246.  ¦  2:13.00  655.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  768. SPORER STÉPHANE        1971 RENENS VD              2:14.53,1   Chandolin  (1783)  E        381.  ¦  2:14.53  680.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  769. ROSAT YANNICK          1985 LA BRÉVINE             2:22.00,9   Chandolin  (1769)  E        382.  ¦  2:22.00  725.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  770. DELESTRÉE VINCENT      1976 B-LES BONS VILLERS F   2:22.01,0   Chandolin  (1728)  E        383.  ¦  2:22.01  726.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  771. GIACHINO PRIMO         1951 SIERRE                 2:30.07,9   Chandolin  (1739)  VII      112.  ¦  2:30.07  754.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  772. DESGALIER JEAN-MARC    1956 LAUSANNE               2:31.52,0   Chandolin  (1194)  VII      113.  ¦  2:31.52  756.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  773. BERTHOLET JEAN-CLAUDE  1942 LE MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE   2:42.36,2   Chandolin  (1051)  VIII     31.   ¦  2:42.36  765.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  774. OPPLIGER ETIENNE       1940 MORGES                 2:49.01,3   Chandolin  (1489)  VIII     32.   ¦  2:49.01  766.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  775. PENA DOMINIQUE         1948 F-LA VARENNE ST HILA   2:55.46,7   Chandolin  (1507)  VII      114.  ¦  2:55.46  767.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  776. COPIN MARC             1944 THONEX                 3:03.59,5   Chandolin  (1146)  VIII     33.   ¦  3:03.59  770.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  777. GREMAUD GERALD         1939 LE JORDIL              3:06.23,9   Chandolin  (1837)  VIII     34.   ¦  3:06.23  771.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.