(4) Vétérans III

Sierre-Zinal 2007 - (4) Vétérans III

  rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                   temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦    -Chandolin ¦   -Weisshorn ¦       -Zinal ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. HEYWOOD BRYON          1947 B-PEPINSTER CORNESSE   3:59.10,6       -----  (1343)  H/F      257.  ¦  1:44.49    1.¦ 1:01.18    2.¦ 1:13.03    1.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:46.07    1.¦ 3:59.10    1.¦
    2. SADILEK OTA            1946 CZ-TCHEQUIE            4:13.45,2     14.34,6    (59)  H/F      343.  ¦  1:52.29    2.¦ 1:04.00    4.¦ 1:17.15    2.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:56.29    3.¦ 4:13.45    2.¦
    3. GIRARDET RAYMOND       1947 NYON                   4:14.39,9     15.29,3  (1299)  H/F      351.  ¦  1:54.13    3.¦   59.53    1.¦ 1:20.32    3.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.07    2.¦ 4:14.39    3.¦
    4. SCHENA DINO            1939 MONTHEY                4:26.56,3     27.45,7  (1605)  H/F      475.  ¦  1:59.24    6.¦ 1:05.09    5.¦ 1:22.22    4.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:04.33    5.¦ 4:26.56    4.¦
    5. SHIELDS PETER          1947 GB-ILKLEY LS29 7RX     4:29.12,0     30.01,4  (1625)  H/F      498.  ¦  1:59.54    7.¦ 1:03.26    3.¦ 1:25.51    7.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.20    4.¦ 4:29.12    5.¦
    6. DOSSERAY ROGER         1946 B-PEPINSTER            4:36.28,5     37.17,9  (1210)  H/F      549.  ¦  2:04.33   10.¦ 1:07.28    6.¦ 1:24.27    5.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.01    8.¦ 4:36.28    6.¦
    7. HOMBLEU FRANCOIS       1946 B-AUBEL                4:39.38,5     40.27,9  (1347)  H/F      574.  ¦  2:01.28    8.¦ 1:13.02   11.¦ 1:25.07    6.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:14.30    9.¦ 4:39.38    7.¦
    8. HUTSCHEMACKERS GUY     1946 B-HERVE BATTICE        4:51.08,1     51.57,5  (1359)  H/F      645.  ¦  2:14.22   15.¦ 1:10.07    8.¦ 1:26.38    8.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.30   12.¦ 4:51.08    8.¦
    9. ROSA JEAN-PIERRE       1946 F-LODEVE               4:52.08,4     52.57,8  (1579)  H/F      648.  ¦  1:56.47    4.¦ 1:10.48    9.¦ 1:44.33   14.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.35    6.¦ 4:52.08    9.¦
   10. DONINELLI CHARLES      1946 ST-BLAISE              4:59.43,9   1:00.33,3  (1206)  H/F      700.  ¦  2:02.10    9.¦ 1:12.24   10.¦ 1:45.08   15.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:14.35   10.¦ 4:59.43   10.¦
   11. YERLI ANDRE            1946 CHEXBRES               5:07.45,2   1:08.34,6  (1710)  H/F      742.  ¦  2:12.52   13.¦ 1:20.25   15.¦ 1:34.27   11.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:33.17   13.¦ 5:07.45   11.¦
   12. PLANCHAMP OLIVIER      1942 COLLOMBEY              5:10.13,7   1:11.03,1  (1527)  H/F      756.  ¦  2:19.35   18.¦ 1:21.30   16.¦ 1:29.08    9.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:41.05   17.¦ 5:10.13   12.¦
   13. BREITENMOSER WALTER    1946 ADETSWIL               5:10.32,8   1:11.22,2  (1091)  H/F      760.  ¦  2:09.24   11.¦ 1:14.47   12.¦ 1:46.21   16.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.11   11.¦ 5:10.32   13.¦
   14. BACHY ALAIN            1945 B-CHARLEROI MARCINEL   5:11.16,9   1:12.06,3  (1023)  H/F      764.  ¦  2:20.02   19.¦ 1:17.50   14.¦ 1:33.24   10.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:37.52   15.¦ 5:11.16   14.¦
   15. MÜLLER WALTER          1938 HOCHDORF               5:11.41,4   1:12.30,8  (1474)  H/F      766.  ¦  2:18.29   16.¦ 1:15.31   13.¦ 1:37.40   12.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:34.00   14.¦ 5:11.41   15.¦
   16. HENCHOZ MARCEL         1946 F-EVIAN LES BAINS      5:31.29,9   1:32.19,3  (1338)  H/F      823.  ¦  2:24.21   22.¦ 1:26.27   20.¦ 1:40.41   13.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:50.48   19.¦ 5:31.29   16.¦
   17. FASOLETTI JEAN-PAUL    1945 LAUSANNE               5:39.10,1   1:39.59,5  (1236)  H/F      842.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 5:39.10   17.¦
   18. ETTER BRUNO            1939 BERN                   5:39.30,8   1:40.20,2  (1829)  H/F      846.  ¦  2:24.55   23.¦ 1:26.15   19.¦ 1:48.20   19.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:51.10   20.¦ 5:39.30   18.¦
   19. FELIERS YVAN           1946 B-TERVUREN             5:41.08,3   1:41.57,7  (1241)  H/F      852.  ¦  2:23.53   21.¦ 1:29.47   25.¦ 1:47.27   18.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:53.40   22.¦ 5:41.08   19.¦
   20. JAQUET JEAN-PIERRE     1947 LE MUIDS               5:43.44,5   1:44.33,9  (1814)  H/F      857.  ¦  2:13.41   14.¦ 1:24.32   18.¦ 2:05.30   23.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:38.13   16.¦ 5:43.44   20.¦
   21. BORER PAUL             1938 BUCHS AG               5:45.44,6   1:46.34,0  (1072)  H/F      861.  ¦  2:29.36   25.¦ 1:29.30   23.¦ 1:46.38   17.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:59.06   23.¦ 5:45.44   21.¦
   22. NUSSBAUM MICHEL        1945 F-VIEUX THANN          5:46.11,6   1:47.01,0  (1484)  H/F      862.  ¦  2:19.26   17.¦ 1:24.09   17.¦ 2:02.35   21.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:43.36   18.¦ 5:46.11   22.¦
   23. FOLLONIER PIERROT      1946 CONTHEY                5:57.13,9   1:58.03,3  (1251)  H/F      876.  ¦  2:29.56   26.¦ 1:29.43   24.¦ 1:57.34   20.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:59.39   25.¦ 5:57.13   23.¦
   24. PLETSCHET RENE         1934 ZERMATT                6:04.15,3   2:05.04,7  (1528)  H/F      877.  ¦  2:26.02   24.¦ 1:27.21   21.¦ 2:10.50   24.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:53.24   21.¦ 6:04.15   24.¦
   25. MEYER KURT             1944 LUZERN                 6:09.58,4   2:10.47,8  (1450)  H/F      880.  ¦  2:37.02   27.¦ 1:27.42   22.¦ 2:05.13   22.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:04.44   26.¦ 6:09.58   25.¦
   26. BORER CLAUDIUS         1946 CHAM                   6:25.24,1   2:26.13,5  (1071)  H/F      882.  ¦  2:23.37   20.¦ 1:35.41   26.¦ 2:26.05   25.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:59.19   24.¦ 6:25.24   26.¦
   27. CONTIN DENIS           1947 CHENE-BOURG            6:49.57,9   2:50.47,3  (1145)  H/F      885.  ¦  2:58.41   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 6:49.57   27.¦
   28. HOWARD GEOFFREY        1944 GB-UK LS29 8NZ         3:07.35,5   Weisshorn  (1350)  H/F      890.  ¦  1:58.58    5.¦ 1:08.37    7.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.35    7.¦    ----  ----¦
   29. SAUTIERE ANDRE         1942 F-BOLLEZEELE           4:23.29,2   Weisshorn  (1816)  H/F      894.  ¦  2:42.32   28.¦ 1:40.56   27.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:23.29   27.¦    ----  ----¦
   30. TURBERG JEAN-MARIE     1947 DELÉMONT               2:10.49,9   Chandolin  (1660)  H/F      900.  ¦  2:10.49   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   31. BERTHOLET JEAN-CLAUDE  1942 LE MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE   2:42.36,2   Chandolin  (1051)  H/F      907.  ¦  2:42.36   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   32. OPPLIGER ETIENNE       1940 MORGES                 2:49.01,3   Chandolin  (1489)  H/F      908.  ¦  2:49.01   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   33. COPIN MARC             1944 THONEX                 3:03.59,5   Chandolin  (1146)  H/F      912.  ¦  3:03.59   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   34. GREMAUD GERALD         1939 LE JORDIL              3:06.23,9   Chandolin  (1837)  H/F      914.  ¦  3:06.23   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.