(3) Vétérans II

Sierre-Zinal 2007 - (3) Vétérans II

  rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                   temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦    -Chandolin ¦   -Weisshorn ¦       -Zinal ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. ABRANTES JOSÉ          1955 ICOGNE                 3:03.48,9       -----    (32)  H/F      30.   ¦  1:25.46    1.¦   46.29    1.¦   51.33    1.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:12.15    1.¦ 3:03.48    1.¦
    2. RIMANN MARKUS          1956 MÜHLEBERG              3:21.26,2     17.37,3  (1767)  H/F      68.   ¦  1:26.14    2.¦   49.07    2.¦ 1:06.03    3.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:15.22    2.¦ 3:21.26    2.¦
    3. MARCHON MICHEL         1953 BROC                   3:24.15,2     20.26,3    (31)  H/F      77.   ¦  1:27.41    3.¦   50.18    3.¦ 1:06.15    4.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:17.59    3.¦ 3:24.15    3.¦
    4. FREI SILVAN            1957 SPEICHER               3:33.32,0     29.43,1  (1262)  H/F      109.  ¦  1:35.06    5.¦   50.50    4.¦ 1:07.34    7.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:25.57    4.¦ 3:33.32    4.¦
    5. GROSS GIAN             1955 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        3:39.20,9     35.32,0  (1316)  H/F      143.  ¦  1:36.52    8.¦   55.26    8.¦ 1:07.02    6.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:32.18    8.¦ 3:39.20    5.¦
    6. ANDRE PIERRE           1955 F-ST MARTIN DE QUEYR   3:40.00,3     36.11,4    (33)  H/F      146.  ¦  1:35.04    4.¦   56.42   11.¦ 1:08.13    9.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:31.46    7.¦ 3:40.00    6.¦
    7. MEYRAT GÉRARD          1957 FONTAINEMELON          3:40.44,4     36.55,5  (1451)  H/F      150.  ¦  1:41.07   12.¦   54.37    5.¦ 1:04.59    2.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:35.44   11.¦ 3:40.44    7.¦
    8. ORELLI JEAN-MARC       1956 F-MARCELLAZ            3:43.06,0     39.17,1  (1490)  H/F      157.  ¦  1:37.13    9.¦   55.54   10.¦ 1:09.57   11.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:33.08    9.¦ 3:43.06    8.¦
    9. ANDREY MARCEL          1956 LE LIEU                3:43.29,6     39.40,7  (1013)  H/F      162.  ¦  1:40.00   11.¦   55.17    7.¦ 1:08.11    8.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:35.17   10.¦ 3:43.29    9.¦
   10. AUQUIER GERY           1955 B-NAMUR                3:46.06,0     42.17,1  (1020)  H/F      177.  ¦  1:35.31    6.¦   55.29    9.¦ 1:15.05   17.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:31.01    6.¦ 3:46.06   10.¦
   11. FLOREY NORBERT         1957 SIERRE                 3:48.04,6     44.15,7  (1248)  H/F      184.  ¦  1:37.18   10.¦   58.43   17.¦ 1:12.03   13.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:36.01   12.¦ 3:48.04   11.¦
   12. FERNANDES CASIMIRO     1956 MONTHEY                3:49.47,4     45.58,5  (1245)  H/F      197.  ¦  1:44.50   17.¦   57.56   13.¦ 1:07.00    5.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:42.46   16.¦ 3:49.47   12.¦
   13. ANDREY PATRICK         1957 LAUSANNE               3:51.37,6     47.48,7  (1014)  H/F      209.  ¦  1:43.41   15.¦   58.17   15.¦ 1:09.39   10.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.58   14.¦ 3:51.37   13.¦
   14. REISS BERNDT           1957 D-WALDKIRCH            3:52.41,1     48.52,2  (1761)  H/F      218.  ¦  1:41.51   13.¦ 1:00.01   20.¦ 1:10.47   12.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.53   13.¦ 3:52.41   14.¦
   15. BIRD DAVID             1949 GB-DERBYSHIRE S337ZD   4:00.35,3     56.46,4  (1778)  H/F      263.  ¦  1:47.38   23.¦   58.28   16.¦ 1:14.28   15.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:46.07   18.¦ 4:00.35   15.¦
   16. SALLIN OSWALD          1952 ORPUND                 4:02.11,2     58.22,3  (1594)  H/F      271.  ¦  1:46.37   21.¦   59.48   19.¦ 1:15.44   20.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:46.26   19.¦ 4:02.11   16.¦
   17. SCHALLER JACQUES       1957 SOYHIERES              4:02.48,5     58.59,6  (1604)  H/F      274.  ¦  1:46.11   20.¦   57.40   12.¦ 1:18.56   26.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:43.52   17.¦ 4:02.48   17.¦
   18. MORVILLO ENRICO        1957 I-CASCIAGO (VA)        4:04.22,1   1:00.33,2  (1465)  H/F      281.  ¦  1:49.23   25.¦   59.15   18.¦ 1:15.43   19.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:48.39   22.¦ 4:04.22   18.¦
   19. RIESINGER ROBERT       1955 CHAMPLAN (GRIMISUAT)   4:04.29,3   1:00.40,4  (1564)  H/F      282.  ¦  1:45.54   19.¦ 1:01.06   23.¦ 1:17.28   24.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:47.00   20.¦ 4:04.29   19.¦
   20. BENEY RAYMOND          1957 EVIONNAZ               4:04.40,6   1:00.51,7  (1811)  H/F      283.  ¦  1:44.29   16.¦   58.09   14.¦ 1:22.01   34.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:42.39   15.¦ 4:04.40   20.¦
   21. CALAME LOUIS           1952 LAUSANNE               4:05.01,4   1:01.12,5  (1110)  H/F      285.  ¦  1:50.51   31.¦ 1:00.17   21.¦ 1:13.52   14.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.09   24.¦ 4:05.01   21.¦
   22. VAN ESPEN MICHEL       1951 B-HOEILAART            4:08.09,4   1:04.20,5  (1669)  H/F      308.  ¦  1:51.02   33.¦ 1:01.32   27.¦ 1:15.34   18.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:52.35   25.¦ 4:08.09   22.¦
   23. LAFARGUE JEAN          1951 F-ROMBAS               4:13.08,8   1:09.19,9  (1395)  H/F      339.  ¦  1:56.41   43.¦ 1:01.26   26.¦ 1:15.00   16.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:58.08   37.¦ 4:13.08   23.¦
   24. VENTURA GILLES         1954 F-DIVONNE LES BAINS    4:13.09,6   1:09.20,7  (1675)  H/F      340.  ¦  1:54.33   37.¦ 1:02.44   28.¦ 1:15.51   21.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.17   36.¦ 4:13.09   24.¦
   25. KULL HANSJÖRG          1957 CORNAUX NE             4:13.13,8   1:09.24,9  (1390)  H/F      341.  ¦  1:49.33   26.¦ 1:03.45   33.¦ 1:19.54   29.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.19   27.¦ 4:13.13   25.¦
   26. SIGRIST CHRISTOPHE     1957 ORPUND                 4:14.03,9   1:10.15,0  (1628)  H/F      345.  ¦  1:56.02   41.¦ 1:01.06  ----¦ 1:16.55   23.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.08   34.¦ 4:14.03   26.¦
   27. MEYLAN JEAN-FRANCOIS   1955 LE SENTIER             4:15.41,2   1:11.52,3  (1802)  H/F      359.  ¦  1:47.57   24.¦ 1:01.05   22.¦ 1:26.37   49.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.03   23.¦ 4:15.41   27.¦
   28. ROSSIER JEAN-PIERRE    1953 GENEVE                 4:15.44,9   1:11.56,0  (1582)  H/F      361.  ¦  1:50.52   32.¦ 1:04.56   41.¦ 1:19.56   30.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:55.48   31.¦ 4:15.44   28.¦
   29. SCHNIDRIG KURT         1953 RIED-BRIG              4:15.47,6   1:11.58,7  (1617)  H/F      364.  ¦  1:44.58   18.¦ 1:03.02   30.¦ 1:27.47   52.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:48.00   21.¦ 4:15.47   29.¦
   30. RULLIER VINCENT        1957 ST-PREX                4:16.00,9   1:12.12,0  (1591)  H/F      370.  ¦  1:50.20   29.¦ 1:02.47   29.¦ 1:22.52   40.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.08   26.¦ 4:16.00   30.¦
   31. PFEFFERLE MICHEL       1956 BASSE-NENDAZ           4:16.09,2   1:12.20,3  (1517)  H/F      373.  ¦  1:56.32   42.¦ 1:03.09   31.¦ 1:16.27   22.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:59.41   39.¦ 4:16.09   31.¦
   32. JAQUIER MARCEL         1953 GRANDCOUR              4:19.45,8   1:15.56,9  (1370)  H/F      410.  ¦  1:52.15   34.¦ 1:04.55   38.¦ 1:22.35   38.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.10   35.¦ 4:19.45   32.¦
   33. BIANCO SILVERE         1955 CONTHEY                4:19.47,0   1:15.58,1  (1054)  H/F      411.  ¦  1:53.38   36.¦ 1:03.25   32.¦ 1:22.43   39.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.03   33.¦ 4:19.47   33.¦
   34. HEYERES ANTOINE        1956 B-HERVE BATTICE        4:19.57,5   1:16.08,6  (1342)  H/F      413.  ¦  1:55.56   40.¦ 1:04.40   37.¦ 1:19.20   28.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:00.36   41.¦ 4:19.57   34.¦
   35. BROUWIER PIERRE        1952 B-HERVE GRANDRECHAIN   4:21.35,7   1:17.46,8  (1099)  H/F      429.  ¦  1:55.30   38.¦ 1:04.14   35.¦ 1:21.51   33.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:59.44   40.¦ 4:21.35   35.¦
   36. VOILAND JEAN PIERRE    1955 F-BESANCON             4:22.04,0   1:18.15,1  (1681)  H/F      432.  ¦  1:53.21   35.¦ 1:01.26   25.¦ 1:27.16   50.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.47   29.¦ 4:22.04   36.¦
   37. TROUP MICHAEL          1954 GB-SUFFOLK IP333ST     4:22.52,1   1:19.03,2  (1658)  H/F      442.  ¦  1:57.52   47.¦ 1:04.15   36.¦ 1:20.44   31.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.08   43.¦ 4:22.52   37.¦
   38. MILLER JOHN            1957 GIVRINS                4:23.19,8   1:19.30,9  (1455)  H/F      445.  ¦  1:50.32   30.¦ 1:04.55   39.¦ 1:27.51   53.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:55.28   30.¦ 4:23.19   38.¦
   39. BRÜNISHOLZ BERNARD     1950 COUVET                 4:23.29,9   1:19.41,0  (1102)  H/F      448.  ¦  1:47.02   22.¦ 1:07.09   49.¦ 1:29.17   58.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.12   28.¦ 4:23.29   39.¦
   40. VACTHER ALAIN          1952 F-BELLEY               4:24.14,5   1:20.25,6  (1666)  H/F      457.  ¦  1:59.36   50.¦ 1:06.47   46.¦ 1:17.50   25.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:06.24   48.¦ 4:24.14   40.¦
   41. BAPST PASCAL           1957 LA ROCHE FR            4:25.44,8   1:21.55,9  (1031)  H/F      467.  ¦  1:55.51   39.¦ 1:04.55   40.¦ 1:24.57   44.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:00.47   42.¦ 4:25.44   41.¦
   42. SEUM MICHAEL           1953 ONEX                   4:28.26,5   1:24.37,6  (1773)  H/F      491.  ¦  2:00.32   52.¦ 1:04.12   34.¦ 1:23.42   41.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:04.44   46.¦ 4:28.26   42.¦
   43. CHARLET ERIC           1952 PAUDEX                 4:30.00,5   1:26.11,6  (1127)  H/F      501.  ¦  1:56.47   44.¦ 1:05.47   42.¦ 1:27.25   51.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.35   44.¦ 4:30.00   43.¦
   44. FAVRE JEAN-CLAUDE      1955 GRONE                  4:31.32,1   1:27.43,2  (1795)  H/F      507.  ¦  2:06.16   69.¦ 1:05.57   44.¦ 1:19.18   27.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.13   56.¦ 4:31.32   44.¦
   45. CARTON HUBERT          1956 B-CINEY SOVET          4:32.24,7   1:28.35,8  (1723)  H/F      514.  ¦  2:00.07   51.¦ 1:06.29   45.¦ 1:25.47   48.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:06.36   49.¦ 4:32.24   45.¦
   46. GUILLOT DANIEL         1952 F-NEVERS               4:32.26,3   1:28.37,4  (1321)  H/F      515.  ¦  1:59.30   49.¦ 1:08.43   53.¦ 1:24.12   42.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.13   51.¦ 4:32.26   46.¦
   47. MELCOT BERNARD         1949 F-BESANCON             4:33.07,4   1:29.18,5  (1441)  H/F      518.  ¦  2:01.32   54.¦ 1:06.49   47.¦ 1:24.44   43.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.22   52.¦ 4:33.07   47.¦
   48. DELAUNAY LOUIS         1956 F-JAVENE               4:34.26,6   1:30.37,7  (1186)  H/F      530.  ¦  1:57.50   46.¦ 1:07.49   51.¦ 1:28.46   57.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:05.39   47.¦ 4:34.26   48.¦
   49. HUBERSCHWILLER JEAN-LO 1953 F-COLMAR               4:34.37,7   1:30.48,8  (1743)  H/F      531.  ¦  1:49.48   28.¦ 1:07.02   48.¦ 1:37.46   78.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:56.51   32.¦ 4:34.37   49.¦
   50. SCHABER PAUL           1952 D-WERNAU               4:34.42,2   1:30.53,3  (1603)  H/F      533.  ¦  2:03.21   60.¦ 1:05.56   43.¦ 1:25.23   45.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.18   53.¦ 4:34.42   50.¦
   51. DAGLISH GRAHAM         1953 GB-TYNE AND WEAR NE9   4:35.06,4   1:31.17,5  (1160)  H/F      537.  ¦  1:58.51   48.¦ 1:10.46   60.¦ 1:25.28   46.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.38   54.¦ 4:35.06   51.¦
   52. STRITT KARL            1950 TAFERS                 4:35.40,7   1:31.51,8  (1827)  H/F      541.  ¦  1:49.41   27.¦ 1:08.37   52.¦ 1:37.21   76.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:58.18   38.¦ 4:35.40   52.¦
   53. BANDOLLIER BERTRAND    1957 CHENE-BOUGERIES        4:38.05,4   1:34.16,5  (1030)  H/F      559.  ¦  2:01.48   55.¦ 1:13.51   75.¦ 1:22.25   37.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.39   61.¦ 4:38.05   53.¦
   54. DENAIS JEAN-PIERRE     1957 F-THONON LES BAINS     4:38.58,0   1:35.09,1  (1188)  H/F      569.  ¦  2:00.43   53.¦ 1:15.56   81.¦ 1:22.17   36.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:16.40   63.¦ 4:38.58   54.¦
   55. BIRRAUX JOSEPH         1950 F-THONON LES BAINS     4:38.58,2   1:35.09,3  (1062)  H/F      570.  ¦  2:09.11   76.¦ 1:07.29   50.¦ 1:22.17   35.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:16.40   64.¦ 4:38.58   55.¦
   56. LECHAT JEAN-PAUL       1957 B-CHARLEROI MARCINEL   4:39.52,1   1:36.03,2  (1402)  H/F      577.  ¦  2:08.22   74.¦ 1:09.55   56.¦ 1:21.34   32.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:18.18   68.¦ 4:39.52   56.¦
   57. LECHLER REINER         1952 D-MERDINGEN            4:41.02,8   1:37.13,9  (1403)  H/F      585.  ¦  2:03.25   61.¦ 1:09.07   54.¦ 1:28.30   55.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.32   57.¦ 4:41.02   57.¦
   58. BOGOUSSLAVSKY JULIEN   1954 EPALINGES              4:41.52,9   1:38.04,0  (1069)  H/F      589.  ¦  1:57.30   45.¦ 1:10.22   58.¦ 1:34.00   69.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.52   50.¦ 4:41.52   58.¦
   59. WEIGEL ROLAND          1954 F-RIESPACH             4:42.03,1   1:38.14,2  (1698)  H/F      590.  ¦  2:02.14   57.¦ 1:09.31   55.¦ 1:30.17   60.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:11.45   55.¦ 4:42.03   59.¦
   60. JEQUIER MICHEL         1952 CHATEAU-D'OEX          4:42.26,4   1:38.37,5  (1374)  H/F      598.  ¦  2:02.12   56.¦ 1:10.32   59.¦ 1:29.41   59.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.44   58.¦ 4:42.26   60.¦
   61. MELLY SERGE            1954 CRASSIER               4:45.02,6   1:41.13,7  (1442)  H/F      604.  ¦  2:03.46   63.¦ 1:10.46   61.¦ 1:30.29   61.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:14.32   59.¦ 4:45.02   61.¦
   62. LEFEBVRE DANIEL        1955 B-CHIEVRES             4:48.34,7   1:44.45,8  (1405)  H/F      621.  ¦  2:11.33   85.¦ 1:11.15   62.¦ 1:25.46   47.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.48   75.¦ 4:48.34   62.¦
   63. GRUENIG MICHEL         1950 LUTRY                  4:48.43,3   1:44.54,4  (1318)  H/F      623.  ¦  2:04.51   67.¦ 1:12.03   66.¦ 1:31.48   64.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:16.54   65.¦ 4:48.43   63.¦
   64. DAUBE PHILIPPE         1948 F-ST GERMAIN EN LAYE   4:49.15,8   1:45.26,9  (1163)  H/F      628.  ¦  2:08.17   73.¦ 1:12.16   69.¦ 1:28.42   56.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:20.33   71.¦ 4:49.15   64.¦
   65. SANDRELLI FABRIZIO     1957 I-PONTI SUL MINCIO (   4:50.36,5   1:46.47,6  (1597)  H/F      639.  ¦  2:07.28   71.¦ 1:11.42   64.¦ 1:31.25   63.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.10   70.¦ 4:50.36   65.¦
   66. DANTONE ENNIO          1954 I-CANAZEI (TN)         4:52.29,5   1:48.40,6  (1162)  H/F      649.  ¦  2:03.53   65.¦ 1:14.45   79.¦ 1:33.50   68.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:18.39   69.¦ 4:52.29   66.¦
   67. FRITSCH RAINER         1955 D-MARKT ERLBACH        4:53.44,1   1:49.55,2  (1263)  H/F      658.  ¦  2:02.37   59.¦ 1:12.13   68.¦ 1:38.53   82.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:14.51   60.¦ 4:53.44   67.¦
   68. ELLIOTT JOHN           1954 GB-GREAT BRITAIN SN7   4:54.11,4   1:50.22,5  (1230)  H/F      664.  ¦  2:03.46   64.¦ 1:12.24   70.¦ 1:38.00   79.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:16.11   62.¦ 4:54.11   68.¦
   69. ROBERTINI RAFFAELLO    1949 GIORNICO               4:54.28,2   1:50.39,3  (1768)  H/F      665.  ¦  2:07.14   70.¦ 1:13.37   72.¦ 1:33.36   67.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:20.52   72.¦ 4:54.28   69.¦
   70. WALTHER PETER          1954 D-BERLIN               4:54.32,0   1:50.43,1  (1691)  H/F      666.  ¦  2:03.46   62.¦ 1:14.00   77.¦ 1:36.45   73.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:17.46   67.¦ 4:54.32   70.¦
   71. BOSKIN JEAN-CLAUDE     1955 B-STAVELOT             4:55.02,4   1:51.13,5  (1077)  H/F      674.  ¦  2:14.29   92.¦ 1:09.57   57.¦ 1:30.34   62.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.27   77.¦ 4:55.02   71.¦
   72. VERLEURE ROLAND        1954 B-TERVUREN             4:57.08,8   1:53.19,9  (1677)  H/F      683.  ¦  2:15.07   94.¦ 1:13.50   74.¦ 1:28.11   54.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:28.57   83.¦ 4:57.08   72.¦
   73. GRESSIN DOMINIQUE      1956 F-PARIS                4:59.58,8   1:56.09,9  (1314)  H/F      703.  ¦  2:05.42   68.¦ 1:11.43   65.¦ 1:42.32   90.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:17.26   66.¦ 4:59.58   73.¦
   74. CHARVET ALAIN          1953 F-CHAPAREILLAN         5:00.01,8   1:56.12,9  (1129)  H/F      704.  ¦  2:07.40   72.¦ 1:13.57   76.¦ 1:38.24   81.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:21.37   73.¦ 5:00.01   74.¦
   75. BERCHIER PAUL          1952 VALLORBE               5:01.29,4   1:57.40,5  (1815)  H/F      710.  ¦  2:10.10   78.¦ 1:13.42   73.¦ 1:37.36   77.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.52   76.¦ 5:01.29   75.¦
   76. VOLLMER MICHEL         1956 F-GEISPOLSHEIM         5:01.31,1   1:57.42,2  (1682)  H/F      712.  ¦  2:10.06   77.¦ 1:12.13   67.¦ 1:39.11   83.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.20   74.¦ 5:01.31   76.¦
   77. STAUFFER MICHEL        1948 PULLY                  5:02.21,3   1:58.32,4  (1775)  H/F      714.  ¦  2:13.00   89.¦ 1:17.11   84.¦ 1:32.09   65.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:30.12   86.¦ 5:02.21   77.¦
   78. DONZÉ MICHEL           1955 PORRENTRUY             5:02.46,4   1:58.57,5  (1782)  H/F      717.  ¦  2:11.23   83.¦ 1:14.19   78.¦ 1:37.03   75.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.42   80.¦ 5:02.46   78.¦
   79. ALLEGRANZA ALDO        1953 I-DOMODOSSOLA (VB)     5:05.03,0   2:01.14,1    (54)  H/F      726.  ¦  1:42.33   14.¦ 1:21.46   98.¦ 2:00.43  106.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:04.19   45.¦ 5:05.03   79.¦
   80. DUMONT PIERRE-ANDRÉ    1950 BUSSIGNY-LAUSANNE      5:06.02,1   2:02.13,2  (1218)  H/F      730.  ¦  2:11.08   82.¦ 1:15.28   80.¦ 1:39.25   84.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:26.37   81.¦ 5:06.02   80.¦
   81. LE VOT JEAN-PIERRE     1955 F-LE RELECQ KERHUON    5:06.50,1   2:03.01,2  (1780)  H/F      734.  ¦  2:12.27   87.¦ 1:19.16   92.¦ 1:35.06   72.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:31.43   88.¦ 5:06.50   81.¦
   82. GUILLEMIN DOMINIQUE    1953 F-VILLARDS D'HERIA     5:07.30,1   2:03.41,2  (1320)  H/F      740.  ¦  2:11.33   84.¦ 1:21.27   97.¦ 1:34.29   70.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:33.01   92.¦ 5:07.30   82.¦
   83. SPRINGMANN MARTIN      1950 VILLENEUVE VD          5:07.48,9   2:04.00,0  (1634)  H/F      744.  ¦  2:15.58   97.¦ 1:16.56   82.¦ 1:34.54   71.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:32.54   91.¦ 5:07.48   83.¦
   84. WATKINS LAURENCE       1955 GB-CORNWALL PL10 1HA   5:10.09,2   2:06.20,3  (1694)  H/F      754.  ¦  2:10.54   80.¦ 1:17.07   83.¦ 1:42.06   88.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:28.02   82.¦ 5:10.09   84.¦
   85. PRESSACCO PHILIPPE     1955 F-CRUSEILLES           5:10.25,3   2:06.36,4  (1760)  H/F      758.  ¦  2:19.34  104.¦ 1:17.56   87.¦ 1:32.54   66.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:37.31   96.¦ 5:10.25   85.¦
   86. CHANTRE PHILIPPE       1953 THONEX                 5:11.04,8   2:07.15,9  (1123)  H/F      762.  ¦  2:13.05   90.¦ 1:17.14   85.¦ 1:40.44   85.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:30.20   87.¦ 5:11.04   86.¦
   87. DECROIX JEAN-PAUL      1955 F-BERSEE               5:11.12,8   2:07.23,9  (1184)  H/F      763.  ¦  2:10.58   81.¦ 1:23.10  101.¦ 1:37.03   74.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:34.09   93.¦ 5:11.12   87.¦
   88. RAMEL JEAN             1948 GENEVE                 5:12.33,4   2:08.44,5  (1546)  H/F      767.  ¦  2:18.17   99.¦ 1:11.39   63.¦ 1:42.36   92.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:29.56   85.¦ 5:12.33   88.¦
   89. PAHUD JEAN-LUC         1951 LAUSANNE               5:15.44,8   2:11.55,9  (1823)  H/F      777.  ¦  2:17.28   98.¦ 1:17.16   86.¦ 1:40.59   87.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:34.45   94.¦ 5:15.44   89.¦
   90. ROHRER DENIS           1953 VERCORIN               5:15.51,6   2:12.02,7  (1571)  H/F      779.  ¦  2:19.06  102.¦ 1:18.25   88.¦ 1:38.20   80.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:37.31  ----¦ 5:15.51   90.¦
   91. MAURER JÜRGEN          1953 BIEL/BIENNE            5:16.25,9   2:12.37,0  (1792)  H/F      784.  ¦  2:10.12   79.¦ 1:19.05   91.¦ 1:47.08   98.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:29.17   84.¦ 5:16.25   91.¦
   92. LEDERMANN GEORGES-ANDR 1955 GENEVE                 5:17.05,8   2:13.16,9  (1404)  H/F      787.  ¦  2:08.32   75.¦ 1:24.12  105.¦ 1:44.21   94.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:32.44   90.¦ 5:17.05   92.¦
   93. PANIER YVES            1954 F-VERRIERES DE JOUX    5:18.03,3   2:14.14,4  (1499)  H/F      790.  ¦  2:12.51   88.¦ 1:19.35   93.¦ 1:45.36   95.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:32.27   89.¦ 5:18.03   93.¦
   94. PULT ANDI              1951 GALGENEN               5:20.49,9   2:17.01,0  (1537)  H/F      797.  ¦  2:19.36  105.¦ 1:18.55   89.¦ 1:42.17   89.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:38.32  100.¦ 5:20.49   94.¦
   95. HUART LOUIS            1957 B-HULDENBERG           5:22.52,2   2:19.03,3  (1351)  H/F      799.  ¦  2:11.50   86.¦ 1:13.30   71.¦ 1:57.31  105.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.21   79.¦ 5:22.52   95.¦
   96. PAGLIOTTI ERIC         1957 MARTIGNY               5:24.15,0   2:20.26,1  (1754)  H/F      801.  ¦  2:21.02  106.¦ 1:20.37   96.¦ 1:42.35   91.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:41.39  103.¦ 5:24.15   96.¦
   97. STÄHLI WERNER          1948 AARAU                  5:24.23,3   2:20.34,4  (1635)  H/F      802.  ¦  2:14.25   91.¦ 1:22.07   99.¦ 1:47.50   99.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:36.32   95.¦ 5:24.23   97.¦
   98. JACKSON STEWART        1957 NYON                   5:24.50,6   2:21.01,7  (1364)  H/F      803.  ¦  2:15.41   96.¦ 1:28.15  109.¦ 1:40.53   86.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:43.57  104.¦ 5:24.50   98.¦
   99. BIEBER THEO            1953 D-WÜRZBURG             5:28.10,0   2:24.21,1  (1055)  H/F      813.  ¦  2:18.43  101.¦ 1:19.41   94.¦ 1:49.45  100.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:38.24   99.¦ 5:28.10   99.¦
  100. VENTURE LUC            1956 F-MONTFERRIER SUR LE   5:31.39,6   2:27.50,7  (1676)  H/F      827.  ¦  2:15.39   95.¦ 1:23.31  102.¦ 1:52.28  101.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:39.10  102.¦ 5:31.39  100.¦
  101. BACHMANN WINFRIED      1949 D-FRANKFURT AM MAIN    5:32.53,7   2:29.04,8  (1022)  H/F      829.  ¦  2:19.34  103.¦ 1:18.58   90.¦ 1:54.20  103.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:38.32  101.¦ 5:32.53  101.¦
  102. TROMMELMANS JAN        1953 B-HAMME                5:33.32,0   2:29.43,1  (1657)  H/F      830.  ¦  2:26.34  107.¦ 1:22.42  100.¦ 1:44.14   93.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:49.17  106.¦ 5:33.32  102.¦
  103. PILLET PASCAL          1955 VÉTROZ                 5:37.35,6   2:33.46,7  (1521)  H/F      837.  ¦  2:27.46  108.¦ 1:24.05  104.¦ 1:45.43   96.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:51.51  108.¦ 5:37.35  103.¦
  104. EHRBAR JEAN-LUC        1957 LAUSANNE               5:40.56,6   2:37.07,7  (1229)  H/F      850.  ¦  2:18.20  100.¦ 1:26.42  108.¦ 1:55.53  104.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:45.03  105.¦ 5:40.56  104.¦
  105. DECLERCQ DANIEL        1948 B-BRUXELLES            5:49.08,3   2:45.19,4  (1183)  H/F      865.  ¦  2:28.57  109.¦ 1:26.06  107.¦ 1:54.05  102.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:55.03  109.¦ 5:49.08  105.¦
  106. REVOL JEAN-PIERRE      1948 MEYRIN                 5:52.53,2   2:49.04,3  (1556)  H/F      869.  ¦  2:34.50  113.¦ 1:31.37  110.¦ 1:46.24   97.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:06.28  111.¦ 5:52.53  106.¦
  107. KÖRBER KLAUS           1950 D-STELLE               5:56.24,9   2:52.36,0  (1388)  H/F      873.  ¦  2:29.17  110.¦ 1:25.47  106.¦ 2:01.19  107.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:55.05  110.¦ 5:56.24  107.¦
  108. MOXHET NICOLAS         1951 B-HERVE BATTICE        6:05.55,2   3:02.06,3  (1471)  H/F      879.  ¦  2:14.33   93.¦ 1:23.49  103.¦ 2:27.32  108.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:38.23   98.¦ 6:05.55  108.¦
  109. MAILLER JEAN-MICHEL    1954 LEYTRON                2:30.47,6   Weisshorn  (1788)  H/F      888.  ¦  1:35.53    7.¦   54.54    6.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:30.47    5.¦    ----  ----¦
  110. ROMANG PIERRE          1951 TRAMELAN               3:24.30,5   Weisshorn  (1574)  H/F      892.  ¦  2:04.38   66.¦ 1:19.51   95.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.30   78.¦    ----  ----¦
  111. SIDORENKO MARC         1951 F-PERS JUSSY           3:51.48,1   Weisshorn  (1626)  H/F      893.  ¦  2:02.17   58.¦ 1:49.30  111.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:51.48  107.¦    ----  ----¦
  112. GIACHINO PRIMO         1951 SIERRE                 2:30.07,9   Chandolin  (1739)  H/F      905.  ¦  2:30.07  111.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  113. DESGALIER JEAN-MARC    1956 LAUSANNE               2:31.52,0   Chandolin  (1194)  H/F      906.  ¦  2:31.52  112.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  114. PENA DOMINIQUE         1948 F-LA VARENNE ST HILA   2:55.46,7   Chandolin  (1507)  H/F      910.  ¦  2:55.46  114.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.