Sierre-Zinal 2007 - nation "GB"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦    -Chandolin ¦   -Weisshorn ¦       -Zinal ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VI          18. GREENWOOD IAN                       1961 GB-BB56SS LANCS             3:29.17,3     47.07,6  (1311)   ¦  1:35.50   30.¦   53.09   29.¦ 1:00.17   16.¦
E           49. ROBERTSHAW ANDREW                   1969 GB-BD20 0PN YORKS           3:23.03,9     41.19,3    (15)   ¦  1:35.13   82.¦   50.47   57.¦   57.03   24.¦
T          ---  SCAIFE BENITA                       1955 GB-BERKSHIRE SL66PS         8:35.21,7   5:09.39,3  (6294)   ¦  3:43.51  ----¦ 1:54.18  ----¦ 2:57.11  ----¦
T          ---  SCAIFE JOHN                         1954 GB-BERKSHIRE SL66PS         8:35.22,9   5:09.40,5  (6295)   ¦  3:43.52  ----¦ 1:53.40  ----¦ 2:57.49  ----¦
FII          8. WALKINGTON GERALDINE                1956 GB-BOLTON BL1 7JY           4:48.46,2     37.30,8  (2131)   ¦  2:07.38    9.¦ 1:12.00    9.¦ 1:29.07    6.¦
VI          19. BROMHALL CLIVE                      1961 GB-BRISTOL BS6 6SN          3:29.21,9     47.12,2  (1095)   ¦  1:34.08   24.¦   55.25   37.¦   59.48   15.¦
E           33. STEELE CHRIS                        1981 GB-COCKRMOUTH CA13 0UY      3:12.29,1     30.44,5    (42)   ¦  1:28.16   43.¦   48.40   41.¦   55.32   21.¦
VII         84. WATKINS LAURENCE                    1955 GB-CORNWALL PL10 1HA        5:10.09,2   2:06.20,3  (1694)   ¦  2:10.54   80.¦ 1:17.07   83.¦ 1:42.06   88.¦
E           41. CUNNINGHAM MICHAEL                  1975 GB-CUMBRIA CA130BS          3:16.47,0     35.02,4  (1156)   ¦  1:30.05   54.¦   49.03   43.¦   57.37   30.¦
F           46. WATSON CAROLINE                     1977 GB-CUMBRIA CA130BS          4:41.01,6   1:45.42,4  (2113)   ¦  2:06.20   50.¦ 1:09.37   47.¦ 1:25.03   42.¦
VII         15. BIRD DAVID                          1949 GB-DERBYSHIRE S337ZD        4:00.35,3     56.46,4  (1778)   ¦  1:47.38   23.¦   58.28   16.¦ 1:14.28   15.¦
VI         153. WATTS RICHARD                       1962 GB-DEVON PL19 9DQ           4:36.43,5   1:54.33,8  (1695)   ¦  2:04.25  177.¦ 1:07.44  143.¦ 1:24.34  130.¦
E          113. DAVIES CHRIS                        1969 GB-EDINBURGH EH30 9HX       3:45.52,9   1:04.08,3  (1810)   ¦  1:41.18  123.¦   56.16  117.¦ 1:08.17   94.¦
F            2. MUDGE ANGELA                        1970 GB-FK8 3RR SCOTLAND         3:06.50,9     11.31,7   (119)   ¦  1:23.23    2.¦   45.24    2.¦   58.03    4.¦
E           36. COX MARTIN                          1969 GB-GRANDE-BRETAGNE          3:14.16,3     32.31,7     (6)   ¦  1:19.15   16.¦   45.44   24.¦ 1:09.16  109.¦
E           95. CRAWFORD OLIPHANT                   1971 GB-GRANDE-BRETAGNE          3:40.37,0     58.52,4    (13)   ¦  1:38.16  101.¦   53.16   79.¦ 1:09.03  105.¦
F            4. HAWKER LIZZY                        ???? GB-GRANDE-BRETAGNE          3:11.57,7     16.38,5   (128)   ¦  1:26.43    3.¦   47.40    3.¦   57.33    3.¦
VI           4. ROSCOE MARTIN                       1964 GB-GRANDE-BRETAGNE          2:57.46,3     15.36,6     (8)   ¦  1:22.43    5.¦   43.26    4.¦   51.36    4.¦
VII         68. ELLIOTT JOHN                        1954 GB-GREAT BRITAIN SN7 8PX    4:54.11,4   1:50.22,5  (1230)   ¦  2:03.46   64.¦ 1:12.24   70.¦ 1:38.00   79.¦
F           10. DAVISON KAREN                       1972 GB-HATHERSAGE S32 1DD       3:37.40,4     42.21,2   (102)   ¦  1:38.09   10.¦   54.26    9.¦ 1:05.04    9.¦
VI           8. MORGAN JON                          1967 GB-HATHERSAGE S32 1DD       3:05.49,0     23.39,3    (45)   ¦  1:23.19    6.¦   45.32    7.¦   56.57   12.¦
T          ---  BARNARD DAVID                       1937 GB-HERTS HP23 6ND           8:36.22,7   5:10.40,3  (5055)   ¦  3:13.19  ----¦ 2:22.38  ----¦ 3:00.24  ----¦
VIII         5. SHIELDS PETER                       1947 GB-ILKLEY LS29 7RX          4:29.12,0     30.01,4  (1625)   ¦  1:59.54    7.¦ 1:03.26    3.¦ 1:25.51    7.¦
E           83. SINGLETON PAUL                      1974 GB-LA9 4RP KENDAL/CUMBRIA   3:37.07,6     55.23,0  (1787)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
T          ---  JOANNE TAYLOR                       1970 GB-LAII                     4:41.45,1   1:16.02,7  (6690)   ¦  2:12.20  ----¦ 1:06.34  ----¦ 1:22.49  ----¦
VI          66. COLIN SHUTTLEWORTH                  1958 GB-LANCASHIRE BB1 8LB       3:58.27,5   1:16.17,8  (1141)   ¦  1:40.05   43.¦   55.44   38.¦ 1:22.38  118.¦
VI          90. THOMPSON GORDON                     1960 GB-LANCASHIRE PR22EB        4:14.08,1   1:31.58,4  (1651)   ¦  1:52.00  108.¦ 1:01.18   84.¦ 1:20.48  108.¦
VI          59. BAMBER STEVEN                       1963 GB-LANCASHIRE PR50JH        3:54.45,3   1:12.35,6  (1029)   ¦  1:44.50   59.¦   58.43   63.¦ 1:11.11   53.¦
VI          67. HOLROYD MARTIN                      1966 GB-LANCASTER LA28HR         3:58.48,0   1:16.38,3  (1345)   ¦  1:45.37   66.¦   58.10   59.¦ 1:14.59   70.¦
F           22. KLEE EMILY                          1985 GB-LEEDS LS12 2JY           4:02.23,4   1:07.04,2   (126)   ¦  1:50.57   24.¦ 1:01.10   26.¦ 1:10.15   18.¦
VI           7. BOTTOMLEY STEPHEN                   1967 GB-LEEDS LS197DA            3:02.20,4     20.10,7  (1080)   ¦  1:22.33    4.¦   45.38    9.¦   54.08    7.¦
T          ---  JUPP ALEX                           1978 GB-LONDON                   6:29.38,9   3:03.56,5  (5778)   ¦  3:04.12  ----¦ 1:30.36  ----¦ 1:54.49  ----¦
E          294. ODONNELL JASON                      1974 GB-LONDON E17 8EF           4:42.14,4   2:00.29,8  (1488)   ¦  2:07.50  323.¦ 1:09.22  283.¦ 1:25.01  241.¦
E          311. UGOALA NWABU                        1974 GB-LONDON E17 8EF           4:50.24,8   2:08.40,2  (1662)   ¦  2:12.10  341.¦ 1:12.39  318.¦ 1:25.34  252.¦
E          372. NUNN MARK                           1977 GB-LONDON N7 6ES            5:43.17,7   3:01.33,1  (1483)   ¦  2:28.00  376.¦ 1:26.45  372.¦ 1:48.32  351.¦
T          ---  KIDD ANDREW                         1977 GB-LONDON SW18 3AH          6:36.10,4   3:10.28,0  (5788)   ¦  3:04.27  ----¦ 1:32.14  ----¦ 1:59.29  ----¦
E          146. EDWARDS ROBERT                      1974 GB-LONDON SW2 4TJ           3:58.06,1   1:16.21,5  (1225)   ¦  1:49.45  196.¦   57.59  141.¦ 1:10.21  118.¦
F           38. BOTTOMLEY LOUISE                    1969 GB-LONDON W44QX             4:31.24,6   1:36.05,4  (2016)   ¦  2:03.17   46.¦ 1:06.52   40.¦ 1:21.14   33.¦
E          225. FERGUSON RORY                       1979 GB-LONDON W44QX             4:20.48,9   1:39.04,3  (1243)   ¦  1:48.32  186.¦ 1:02.10  197.¦ 1:30.06  282.¦
E          371. MENMUIR JOHNNIE                     1977 GB-LONDON W1J 7AR           5:43.10,9   3:01.26,3  (1443)   ¦  2:18.26  359.¦ 1:26.47  373.¦ 1:57.57  364.¦
F           37. WILCOX RUTH                         1975 GB-LS 20 9 DY               4:29.14,5   1:33.55,3  (2132)   ¦  1:55.30   30.¦ 1:04.31   32.¦ 1:29.13   50.¦
VI         105. BRAY KEVIN                          1958 GB-MORPETH NE611SH          4:16.34,9   1:34.25,2  (1089)   ¦  1:55.26  126.¦ 1:02.26   96.¦ 1:18.42   92.¦
FI          34. BRAY LINDA                          1959 GB-MORPETH NE611SH          5:36.39,3   2:13.36,4  (2017)   ¦  2:19.45   31.¦ 1:21.33   31.¦ 1:55.20   34.¦
E          246. MCCOLLAM MERVYN                     1974 GB-N IRELAND BT40 3PH       4:25.12,0   1:43.27,4  (1438)   ¦  2:01.25  297.¦ 1:07.12  263.¦ 1:16.34  164.¦
T          ---  IAN MCCOLLAM                        1981 GB-NORTHERN IRELAND BT179   5:56.10,8   2:30.28,4  (5719)   ¦  2:59.16  ----¦ 1:23.50  ----¦ 1:33.04  ----¦
VI          17. WILKINSON GARRY                     1964 GB-NR CLITHEROE LANCS BIL   3:28.48,7     46.39,0  (1700)   ¦  1:34.27   25.¦   52.16   24.¦ 1:02.05   21.¦
VI          40. WILLIAMS STUART                     1965 GB-POULTON-LE-FYLDE FY6 8   3:46.43,8   1:04.34,1  (1703)   ¦  1:39.32   39.¦   55.53   41.¦ 1:11.18   54.¦
VI          12. WHYATT MIKE                         1963 GB-PRESTON PR3 0BP          3:11.08,7     28.59,0    (25)   ¦  1:26.18    9.¦   48.08   11.¦   56.42   11.¦
VI          60. WILLIAMS GAVIN                      1961 GB-SHEFFIELD S1 3JD         3:55.08,7   1:12.59,0  (1702)   ¦  1:42.15   47.¦   59.02   67.¦ 1:13.51   65.¦
T          ---  SACHRAJDA CHRIS                     1949 GB-SOUTHAMPTON              7:18.10,5   3:52.28,1  (6262)   ¦  3:25.02  ----¦ 1:44.07  ----¦ 2:09.01  ----¦
E          157. LOCKYER MATTHEW                     1981 GB-STAFFORDSHIRE UK         4:02.26,0   1:20.41,4    (46)   ¦  1:50.55  209.¦ 1:01.12  179.¦ 1:10.18  117.¦
VII         37. TROUP MICHAEL                       1954 GB-SUFFOLK IP333ST          4:22.52,1   1:19.03,2  (1658)   ¦  1:57.52   47.¦ 1:04.15   36.¦ 1:20.44   31.¦
VI         112. BYRNE BILL                          1960 GB-SURREY TW10 6QW          4:18.54,5   1:36.44,8  (1109)   ¦  1:50.12   91.¦ 1:00.59   80.¦ 1:27.42  149.¦
FI          26. BYRNE CLAIRE                        1963 GB-SURREY TW10 6QW          4:59.46,7   1:36.43,8  (2020)   ¦  2:00.30   17.¦ 1:09.10   20.¦ 1:50.06   33.¦
VII         51. DAGLISH GRAHAM                      1953 GB-TYNE AND WEAR NE9 7SB    4:35.06,4   1:31.17,5  (1160)   ¦  1:58.51   48.¦ 1:10.46   60.¦ 1:25.28   46.¦
VIII        28. HOWARD GEOFFREY                     1944 GB-UK LS29 8NZ              3:07.35,5   Weisshorn  (1350)   ¦  1:58.58    5.¦ 1:08.37    7.¦    ----  ----¦
E            5. PEACE ANDREW                        1968 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE BD205UP   2:46.07,4      4.22,8    (58)   ¦  1:17.19   10.¦   40.12    3.¦   48.35    4.¦
E           80. PEACE MARTIN                        1968 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE BD205UP   3:36.01,7     54.17,1    (38)   ¦  1:31.51   64.¦   50.41   55.¦ 1:13.29  144.¦
JH          34. PAGE BEN                            1991 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE HX7 7HA   2:10.03,0     39.08,6   (252)   ¦     0.07   12.¦   53.38   26.¦ 1:16.17   38.¦
T          ---  PAGE HILARY                         1959 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE HX7 7HA   5:32.33,2   2:06.50,8  (6064)   ¦  2:41.18  ----¦ 1:14.28  ----¦ 1:36.46  ----¦
JF           5. PAGE HOLLY                          1990 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE HX7 7HA   2:01.44,0     12.34,1   (253)   ¦     0.07    5.¦   55.50    6.¦ 1:05.45    5.¦
T          ---  PAGE JOHN                           1952 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE HX7 7HA   5:38.19,4   2:12.37,0  (6065)   ¦  2:38.44  ----¦ 1:23.39  ----¦ 1:35.56  ----¦
F           36. WILLIAMSON HOLLY                    1978 GB-WEST YORKSHIRE LS29 8J   4:28.44,4   1:33.25,2  (2116)   ¦  1:59.56   36.¦ 1:05.13   33.¦ 1:23.34   38.¦
E           13. BIRCHALL CHRIS                      1979 GB-YORKSHIRE                2:53.29,6     11.45,0    (11)   ¦  1:19.40   18.¦   43.16   14.¦   50.32   10.¦
VI         220. DE MELLO NORBERT                    1967 GB-YORKSHIRE LS21 1SN       5:22.19,1   2:40.09,4  (1173)   ¦  2:15.03  220.¦ 1:24.47  228.¦ 1:42.27  208.¦

total 65



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.