Sierre-Zinal 2007 - par lieu "T"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦    -Chandolin ¦   -Weisshorn ¦       -Zinal ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VII         52. STRITT KARL                         1950 TAFERS                      4:35.40,7   1:31.51,8  (1827)   ¦  1:49.41   27.¦ 1:08.37   52.¦ 1:37.21   76.¦
T          ---  SCHRIBER PATRICK                    1960 TANNAY                      4:42.46,0   1:17.03,6  (6632)   ¦  2:04.24  ----¦ 1:10.49  ----¦ 1:27.32  ----¦
T          ---  GALLEY JOSIANE                      1959 TATROZ                      7:37.57,6   4:12.15,2  (5566)   ¦  3:24.02  ----¦ 1:51.49  ----¦ 2:22.06  ----¦
VI         186. SAVOY CHARLY                        1960 TATROZ                      4:54.42,7   2:12.33,0  (1601)   ¦  2:04.55  179.¦ 1:14.09  192.¦ 1:35.38  194.¦
T          ---  SAVOY MARTINE                       1962 TATROZ                      7:59.32,1   4:33.49,7  (6290)   ¦  3:30.37  ----¦ 1:56.36  ----¦ 2:32.17  ----¦
T          ---  CAIATA CLAUDIO                      1963 TAVERNE                     4:56.04,3   1:30.21,9  (5220)   ¦  2:21.14  ----¦ 1:09.44  ----¦ 1:25.04  ----¦
T          ---  STEFANOVIC PREDRAG                  1960 TERRITET                    6:08.44,5   2:43.02,1  (6354)   ¦  2:36.07  ----¦ 1:33.44  ----¦ 1:58.52  ----¦
T          ---  BLATTNER ANDRE                      1971 THONEX                      3:41.47,8     16.05,4  (6740)   ¦  1:43.05  ----¦   56.06  ----¦ 1:02.36  ----¦
VII         86. CHANTRE PHILIPPE                    1953 THONEX                      5:11.04,8   2:07.15,9  (1123)   ¦  2:13.05   90.¦ 1:17.14   85.¦ 1:40.44   85.¦
VIII        33. COPIN MARC                          1944 THONEX                      3:03.59,5   Chandolin  (1146)   ¦  3:03.59   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
T          ---  FAILLETAZ ANDRÉ                     1934 THONEX                      6:51.15,8   3:25.33,4  (5480)   ¦  3:10.36  ----¦ 1:32.59  ----¦ 2:07.40  ----¦
E          150. SAUDAN GUY                          1969 THONEX                      3:59.10,0   1:17.25,4  (1772)   ¦  1:50.26  206.¦   58.49  149.¦ 1:09.54  114.¦
T          ---  SCHUMACHER STEFAN                   1969 THONEX                      5:05.40,7   1:39.58,3  (6317)   ¦  2:21.06  ----¦ 1:14.10  ----¦ 1:30.23  ----¦
T          ---  BAUDRAZ PIERRE-ALAIN                1962 THUN                        6:01.08,9   2:35.26,5  (5068)   ¦  2:50.18  ----¦ 1:24.36  ----¦ 1:46.13  ----¦
F           15. DÖRFLINGER MANUELA                  1985 TORRE                       3:51.37,7     56.18,5  (2038)   ¦  1:46.30   18.¦   56.34   12.¦ 1:08.33   13.¦
VII        110. ROMANG PIERRE                       1951 TRAMELAN                    3:24.30,5   Weisshorn  (1574)   ¦  2:04.38   66.¦ 1:19.51   95.¦    ----  ----¦
T          ---  AESCHLIMANN RAPHAEL                 1977 TRAVERS                     5:13.28,7   1:47.46,3  (6540)   ¦  2:07.35  ----¦ 1:18.12  ----¦ 1:47.40  ----¦
E          356. BRUHIN GREGOR                       1978 TRÉLEX                      5:25.42,2   2:43.57,6  (1101)   ¦  2:06.39  320.¦ 1:18.55  345.¦ 2:00.07  368.¦
T          ---  MONTAGUTI SANDRINE                  1976 TRÉLEX                      7:26.21,4   4:00.39,0  (5998)   ¦  3:29.16  ----¦ 1:45.08  ----¦ 2:11.57  ----¦
T          ---  CHASSOT ANDRÉ                       1970 TREYVAUX                    4:02.24,6     36.42,2  (5273)   ¦  1:47.35  ----¦   59.58  ----¦ 1:14.50  ----¦
T          ---  SCIBOZ MARIE-FRANCE                 1957 TREYVAUX                    6:34.53,3   3:09.10,9  (6321)   ¦  3:05.48  ----¦ 1:35.13  ----¦ 1:53.51  ----¦
FI           8. JOOS MARIANNE                       1960 TRIMMIS                     4:15.36,6     52.33,7  (2068)   ¦  1:55.23    9.¦ 1:03.23   10.¦ 1:16.49    8.¦
VI           9. JOOS MARKUS                         1963 TRIMMIS                     3:07.22,1     25.12,4    (36)   ¦  1:26.43   10.¦   46.25   10.¦   54.13    8.¦
T          ---  CUDET ALEXANDRE                     1962 TROINEX                     6:07.42,1   2:41.59,7  (5338)   ¦  2:52.58  ----¦ 1:30.08  ----¦ 1:44.34  ----¦
E          273. DELAVY CEDRIC                       1970 TROINEX                     4:35.33,7   1:53.49,1  (1727)   ¦  2:04.12  310.¦ 1:05.43  249.¦ 1:25.37  253.¦
T          ---  CHERIX MARIBEL                      1970 TROISTORRENTS               7:27.32,1   4:01.49,7  (5281)   ¦  3:21.54  ----¦ 1:42.10  ----¦ 2:23.27  ----¦
T          ---  CHERIX MICHEL                       1963 TROISTORRENTS               7:27.36,8   4:01.54,4  (5282)   ¦  3:22.09  ----¦ 1:46.49  ----¦ 2:18.37  ----¦
T          ---  DROZ-DIT-BUSSET DANIEL              1971 TROISTORRENTS               8:50.50,9   5:25.08,5  (5435)   ¦  3:36.45  ----¦ 1:59.34  ----¦ 3:14.31  ----¦
T          ---  RION MARIE-JOSE                     1957 TROISTORRENTS               5:52.16,1   2:26.33,7  (6209)   ¦  2:31.04  ----¦ 1:23.49  ----¦ 1:57.21  ----¦
T          ---  ROTEN FRANCIS                       1962 TURTMANN                    4:53.49,4   1:28.07,0  (6627)   ¦  2:16.26  ----¦ 1:13.35  ----¦ 1:23.48  ----¦
E          322. RESS HEIKO                          1968 TWANN                       4:57.09,1   2:15.24,5  (1763)   ¦  2:04.38  312.¦ 1:11.10  305.¦ 1:41.20  332.¦

total 31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.