Sierre-Zinal 2007 - par nom "T"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦    -Chandolin ¦   -Weisshorn ¦       -Zinal ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VI         223. TABAILLOU JEAN-MICHEL               1964 F-DIVONNE LES BAINS         5:27.28,2   2:45.18,5  (1645)   ¦  2:14.34  219.¦ 1:20.11  220.¦ 1:52.41  224.¦
T          ---  TANNER STEVE                        1972 ESSERT-PITTET               4:45.23,9   1:19.41,5  (6376)   ¦  2:06.18  ----¦ 1:10.17  ----¦ 1:28.48  ----¦
T          ---  TASSIGNY FRANÇOISE                  1963 B-MARTELANGE                8:07.52,3   4:42.09,9  (6377)   ¦  3:48.57  ----¦ 1:58.13  ----¦ 2:20.41  ----¦
T          ---  TASSIGNY SERGE                      1967 B-MARTELANGE                8:07.56,7   4:42.14,3  (6378)   ¦  3:49.03  ----¦ 1:54.47  ----¦ 2:24.06  ----¦
T          ---  TAVERNIER STEPHANE                  1972 GRIMISUAT                   5:17.20,2   1:51.37,8  (6379)   ¦  2:15.32  ----¦ 1:21.28  ----¦ 1:40.19  ----¦
T          ---  TEICHMANN KURT                      1953 D-LANGENSELBOLD             5:58.55,9   2:33.13,5  (6380)   ¦  2:46.26  ----¦ 1:24.42  ----¦ 1:47.47  ----¦
T          ---  TEJEDOR GÉRALD                      1973 LAUSANNE                    4:08.29,5     42.47,1  (6381)   ¦  1:50.39  ----¦   59.05  ----¦ 1:18.45  ----¦
T          ---  TELENTI AMALIO                      1959 BREMBLENS                   5:11.58,7   1:46.16,3  (6382)   ¦  2:23.40  ----¦ 1:14.59  ----¦ 1:33.18  ----¦
T          ---  TENTHOREY CLAUDE                    1977 DOMPIERRE VD                5:20.26,4   1:54.44,0  (6383)   ¦  2:26.48  ----¦ 1:19.58  ----¦ 1:33.39  ----¦
T          ---  TERCIER FLORENT                     1980 LAUSANNE                    7:16.03,6   3:50.21,2  (6384)   ¦  3:10.35  ----¦ 1:31.20  ----¦ 2:34.07  ----¦
T          ---  TERNAT CÉLINE                       1977 PALÉZIEUX                   4:50.02,0   1:24.19,6  (6638)   ¦  2:25.03  ----¦ 1:04.41  ----¦ 1:20.16  ----¦
T          ---  TERRAPON SAMUEL                     1980 ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC            4:37.53,5   1:12.11,1  (6385)   ¦  2:03.41  ----¦ 1:09.36  ----¦ 1:24.36  ----¦
E          131. TERRIER HERVÉ                       1982 CONCHES                     3:51.46,7   1:10.02,1  (1646)   ¦  1:40.24  116.¦   53.22   81.¦ 1:18.00  180.¦
T          ---  TERROIR DIDIER                      1964 AYENT                       5:20.00,7   1:54.18,3  (6386)   ¦  2:17.46  ----¦ 1:19.08  ----¦ 1:43.05  ----¦
VI          99. TESTAZ JEAN-YVES                    1967 CRASSIER                    4:16.07,2   1:33.57,5  (1647)   ¦  1:50.48   98.¦ 1:05.22  121.¦ 1:19.56  102.¦
T          ---  TESTAZ MICHEL                       1956 LAUSANNE                    6:40.09,4   3:14.27,0  (6387)   ¦  2:57.39  ----¦ 1:35.13  ----¦ 2:07.16  ----¦
T          ---  TESTUZ CHRISTIAN                    1976 MEX VD                      4:10.32,1     44.49,7  (6831)   ¦  1:53.32  ----¦ 1:01.42  ----¦ 1:15.16  ----¦
T          ---  TGETGEL GINA                        1974 HÉRÉMENCE                   5:57.32,4   2:31.50,0  (6388)   ¦  2:56.41  ----¦ 1:23.46  ----¦ 1:37.04  ----¦
T          ---  THALMANN-EBENER ANNE-VALERIE        1961 RÉCHY                       4:44.16,1   1:18.33,7  (6684)   ¦  2:06.21  ----¦ 1:09.29  ----¦ 1:28.25  ----¦
VI         138. THEURILLAT ROMAIN                   1964 ST-URSANNE                  4:28.20,1   1:46.10,4  (1648)   ¦  2:02.00  165.¦ 1:06.28  134.¦ 1:19.50  101.¦
T          ---  THEUX NICOLAS                       1969 MARTIGNY                    4:04.03,8     38.21,4  (6389)   ¦  1:47.38  ----¦ 1:01.07  ----¦ 1:15.18  ----¦
T          ---  THEVENIN ALEXANDRE                  1971 F-LES ROUSSES               5:57.46,8   2:32.04,4  (6390)   ¦  2:51.10  ----¦ 1:21.00  ----¦ 1:45.36  ----¦
T          ---  THEYTAZ HERVE                       ???? LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ            4:49.43,2   1:24.00,8  (6391)   ¦  2:12.05  ----¦ 1:14.23  ----¦ 1:23.14  ----¦
T          ---  THEYTAZ JEAN-NOEL                   1948 AYER                        6:01.00,9   2:35.18,5  (6392)   ¦  2:32.07  ----¦ 1:26.13  ----¦ 2:02.40  ----¦
E          370. THEYTAZ OLIVIER                     1970 SAVIGNY                     5:41.50,8   3:00.06,2  (1649)   ¦  2:20.12  367.¦ 1:28.29  375.¦ 1:53.09  355.¦
T          ---  THEYTAZ PASCALE                     1973 ZINAL                       5:16.31,6   1:50.49,2  (6393)   ¦  2:26.17  ----¦ 1:15.48  ----¦ 1:34.25  ----¦
T          ---  THEYTAZ PATRICE                     1952 SIERRE                      6:29.23,4   3:03.41,0  (6394)   ¦  2:55.07  ----¦ 1:38.03  ----¦ 1:56.12  ----¦
T          ---  THEYTAZ PHILIPPE                    1945 SIERRE                      4:43.55,4   1:18.13,0  (6395)   ¦  2:02.38  ----¦ 1:10.41  ----¦ 1:30.35  ----¦
T          ---  THIÉBAUD JULIEN                     1976 GENEVE                      5:37.34,4   2:11.52,0  (6396)   ¦  2:27.10  ----¦ 1:20.28  ----¦ 1:49.55  ----¦
T          ---  THIVOLLE ANDRÉ                      1945 F-ST PAUL LES ROMANS        8:59.50,7   5:34.08,3  (6397)   ¦  3:48.02  ----¦ 2:12.55  ----¦ 2:58.53  ----¦
T          ---  THIVOLLE NATHALIE                   1966 F-CHASSIEU                  8:17.37,7   4:51.55,3  (6398)   ¦  3:40.51  ----¦ 1:53.56  ----¦ 2:42.49  ----¦
VI         137. THIVOLLE THIERRY                    1967 F-CHASSIEU                  4:27.53,3   1:45.43,6  (1650)   ¦  1:58.21  151.¦ 1:05.29  122.¦ 1:24.02  128.¦
T          ---  THOMAS CHRISTIANE                   1952 F-LATHUILE                  6:16.07,9   2:50.25,5  (6399)   ¦  2:56.47  ----¦ 1:30.44  ----¦ 1:48.35  ----¦
T          ---  THOMAS GIL                          1956 F-LATHUILE                  6:26.57,0   3:01.14,6  (6400)   ¦  2:59.19  ----¦ 1:31.57  ----¦ 1:55.39  ----¦
F           25. THOMET RACHEL                       1970 FROIDEVILLE                 4:09.31,6   1:14.12,4  (2105)   ¦  1:52.12   26.¦ 1:01.58   27.¦ 1:15.21   24.¦
VI          90. THOMPSON GORDON                     1960 GB-LANCASHIRE PR22EB        4:14.08,1   1:31.58,4  (1651)   ¦  1:52.00  108.¦ 1:01.18   84.¦ 1:20.48  108.¦
F           76. THONNEY BARBARA                     1983 GENEVE                      5:37.02,3   2:41.43,1  (2106)   ¦  2:35.10   83.¦ 1:23.12   79.¦ 1:38.39   70.¦
T          ---  THONNEY LAETITIA                    1979 VEYRIER                     5:04.39,0   1:38.56,6  (6639)   ¦  2:17.40  ----¦ 1:13.42  ----¦ 1:33.16  ----¦
JH          36. THORENS QUENTIN                     1995 CHOULEX                     2:11.54,8     41.00,4   (278)   ¦     0.08   23.¦ 1:01.00   40.¦ 1:10.45   31.¦
T          ---  THUILLARD OLIVIER                   1976 ZÜRICH                      3:35.25,1      9.42,7  (6640)   ¦  1:40.11  ----¦   51.30  ----¦ 1:03.43  ----¦
E          101. THURLER LAURENT                     1968 LA TOUR-DE-TREME            3:43.07,8   1:01.23,2  (1652)   ¦  1:41.08  120.¦   54.17   93.¦ 1:07.42   87.¦
F           82. THÜRLER SORAYA                      1979 BULLE                       1:57.39,6   Chandolin  (2107)   ¦  1:57.39   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
E          323. TINGUELY CHRISTOPHE                 1970 GENEVE                      4:58.01,0   2:16.16,4  (1653)   ¦  2:14.12  349.¦ 1:10.51  300.¦ 1:32.56  301.¦
T          ---  TISSIÉRES LILIANE                   1966 FULLY                       6:04.04,0   2:38.21,6  (6756)   ¦  2:53.40  ----¦ 1:29.05  ----¦ 1:41.18  ----¦
T          ---  TISSIERES SERGE                     1963 FULLY                       6:04.04,2   2:38.21,8  (6755)   ¦  2:53.39  ----¦ 1:29.06  ----¦ 1:41.18  ----¦
T          ---  TISSOT MARLENE                      1959 ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC            5:55.23,8   2:29.41,4  (6403)   ¦  2:39.14  ----¦ 1:30.41  ----¦ 1:45.28  ----¦
T          ---  TOMSA MICHELE                       1973 ST-SULPICE VD               5:37.59,5   2:12.17,1  (6660)   ¦  2:36.42  ----¦ 1:19.57  ----¦ 1:41.18  ----¦
E           42. TONIOLO MAURO                       1971 I-CASTELLO CABIAGLIO (VA)   3:17.48,5     36.03,9  (1655)   ¦  1:30.17   59.¦   49.13   45.¦   58.18   33.¦
T          ---  TONON OLIVIER                       1974 ONEX                        6:11.54,2   2:46.11,8  (6404)   ¦  2:58.16  ----¦ 1:28.30  ----¦ 1:45.07  ----¦
T          ---  TORCHE MARIANNE                     1956 FRIBOURG                    4:40.40,6   1:14.58,2  (6405)   ¦  2:10.48  ----¦ 1:07.54  ----¦ 1:21.57  ----¦
T          ---  TORRENT JANINE                      1957 GRONE                       6:13.27,9   2:47.45,5  (6406)   ¦  2:47.48  ----¦ 1:34.37  ----¦ 1:51.02  ----¦
T          ---  TORTI DIDIER                        1966 BOURRIGNON                  5:58.45,9   2:33.03,5  (6797)   ¦  2:32.18  ----¦ 1:25.24  ----¦ 2:01.03  ----¦
VI          55. TOURNIER RAYMOND, F-ETOZON          1959 MONTBELIARD BELFORT ATHLÉ   3:53.02,7   1:10.53,0  (1656)   ¦  1:33.50   23.¦ 1:01.50   90.¦ 1:17.21   82.¦
T          ---  TOURRETTE ANNE-SOPHIE               1967 GENEVE                      7:25.24,6   3:59.42,2  (6407)   ¦  3:17.45  ----¦ 1:46.52  ----¦ 2:20.47  ----¦
T          ---  TOUVET FELICIA                      1977 GENEVE                      5:22.51,7   1:57.09,3  (6408)   ¦  2:23.37  ----¦ 1:15.05  ----¦ 1:44.09  ----¦
T          ---  TREMBLET STEPHAN                    1975 BERNEX                      3:34.48,5      9.06,1  (6409)   ¦  1:36.34  ----¦   52.02  ----¦ 1:06.10  ----¦
T          ---  TROISFONTAINES DELPHINE             1978 B-VERVIERS HEUSY            6:28.26,8   3:02.44,4  (6410)   ¦  3:06.08  ----¦ 1:36.43  ----¦ 1:45.35  ----¦
VII        102. TROMMELMANS JAN                     1953 B-HAMME                     5:33.32,0   2:29.43,1  (1657)   ¦  2:26.34  107.¦ 1:22.42  100.¦ 1:44.14   93.¦
VII         37. TROUP MICHAEL                       1954 GB-SUFFOLK IP333ST          4:22.52,1   1:19.03,2  (1658)   ¦  1:57.52   47.¦ 1:04.15   36.¦ 1:20.44   31.¦
T          ---  TRUFFER PATRICIA                    1979 SIDERS                      5:15.39,7   1:49.57,3  (6411)   ¦  2:37.04  ----¦ 1:10.00  ----¦ 1:28.35  ----¦
E          191. TSCHOPP FREDERIC                    1972 CHÉZARD-ST-MARTIN           4:11.50,9   1:30.06,3  (1659)   ¦  1:51.47  213.¦ 1:01.59  194.¦ 1:18.03  181.¦
VIII        30. TURBERG JEAN-MARIE                  1947 DELÉMONT                    2:10.49,9   Chandolin  (1660)   ¦  2:10.49   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
T          ---  TURBERG MONIQUE                     1967 ROSSEMAISON                 5:06.52,0   1:41.09,6  (6412)   ¦  2:15.15  ----¦ 1:15.07  ----¦ 1:36.29  ----¦
VI          13. TURELLI NICO                        1961 VILLARABOUD                 3:15.24,3     33.14,6  (1661)   ¦  1:28.26   14.¦   48.28   12.¦   58.29   14.¦
T          ---  TURIN JOACHIM                       1975 MURAZ (COLLOMBEY)           8:50.50,3   5:25.07,9  (6413)   ¦  3:36.43  ----¦ 1:58.24  ----¦ 3:15.42  ----¦
T          ---  TURIN SÉBASTIEN                     1973 MURAZ (COLLOMBEY)           6:30.13,5   3:04.31,1  (6414)   ¦  3:30.56  ----¦ 1:25.19  ----¦ 1:33.58  ----¦
T          ---  TYTGAT OLIVIER                      1966 L-KLEINBETTINGEN            9:22.03,0   5:56.20,6  (6415)   ¦  3:54.37  ----¦ 2:43.37  ----¦ 2:43.48  ----¦

total 67



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.