Sierre-Zinal 2007 - par nom "S"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦    -Chandolin ¦   -Weisshorn ¦       -Zinal ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  SACHRAJDA CHRIS                     1949 GB-SOUTHAMPTON              7:18.10,5   3:52.28,1  (6262)   ¦  3:25.02  ----¦ 1:44.07  ----¦ 2:09.01  ----¦
VIII         2. SADILEK OTA                         1946 CZ-TCHEQUIE                 4:13.45,2     14.34,6    (59)   ¦  1:52.29    2.¦ 1:04.00    4.¦ 1:17.15    2.¦
T          ---  SAINT-LOUIS RODOLPHE                1967 CAN-PESEUX                  5:59.45,0   2:34.02,6  (6263)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
T          ---  SALAMA ERIC                         1964 GENEVE                      4:48.52,9   1:23.10,5  (6264)   ¦  1:56.16  ----¦ 1:05.56  ----¦ 1:46.39  ----¦
JH           3. SALAMIN AUGUSTIN                    1990 GRIMENTZ                    1:34.12,7      3.18,3   (203)   ¦     0.06    9.¦   42.11    2.¦   51.54    5.¦
T          ---  SALAMIN CAROLINE                    1982 CHEXBRES                    4:55.40,1   1:29.57,7  (6265)   ¦  2:22.53  ----¦ 1:08.42  ----¦ 1:24.04  ----¦
T          ---  SALAMIN DANIEL                      1947 ST-JEAN VS                  5:08.43,3   1:43.00,9  (6266)   ¦  2:14.08  ----¦ 1:19.20  ----¦ 1:35.14  ----¦
JH          13. SALAMIN JEAN-BAPTISTE               1993 GRIMENTZ                    1:49.08,4     18.14,0   (258)   ¦     0.09   34.¦   47.55   13.¦ 1:01.03   15.¦
JF          13. SALAMIN MARTINE                     1996 GRIMENTZ                    2:31.26,4     42.16,5   (259)   ¦     0.09  ----¦ 1:01.15   11.¦ 1:30.00   15.¦
T          ---  SALAMIN MORGANE                     1988 F-COLLONGES                 6:55.58,5   3:30.16,1  (6268)   ¦  3:11.44  ----¦ 1:39.38  ----¦ 2:04.35  ----¦
E          143. SALAMIN PATRICK                     1973 VUFFLENS-LE-CHATEAU         3:57.38,0   1:15.53,4  (1593)   ¦  1:46.02  161.¦   55.44  112.¦ 1:15.51  157.¦
T          ---  SALAMIN SERGE                       1951 GRIMENTZ                    4:57.43,3   1:32.00,9  (6269)   ¦  2:18.22  ----¦ 1:11.37  ----¦ 1:27.42  ----¦
T          ---  SALAMOLARD CARMEN                   1971 SION                        5:43.05,0   2:17.22,6  (6270)   ¦  2:31.56  ----¦ 1:26.24  ----¦ 1:44.43  ----¦
T          ---  SALEMINK-FANKHAUSER SABINE          1963 GAMPEL                      5:19.16,9   1:53.34,5  (6271)   ¦  2:31.47  ----¦ 1:15.16  ----¦ 1:32.12  ----¦
T          ---  SALLIN MOSSU MAGALIE                1974 VUISTERNENS-EN-OGOZ         6:51.17,1   3:25.34,7  (6272)   ¦  3:04.42  ----¦ 1:35.02  ----¦ 2:11.31  ----¦
VII         16. SALLIN OSWALD                       1952 ORPUND                      4:02.11,2     58.22,3  (1594)   ¦  1:46.37   21.¦   59.48   19.¦ 1:15.44   20.¦
T          ---  SALMON ERIC                         1957 B-TROOZ                     5:49.05,0   2:23.22,6  (6273)   ¦  2:35.48  ----¦ 1:25.02  ----¦ 1:48.14  ----¦
E          203. SAMUEL GILLES                       1978 VEVEY                       4:15.57,7   1:34.13,1  (1595)   ¦  1:55.56  254.¦ 1:00.34  171.¦ 1:19.26  190.¦
VI           3. SANCHEZ FRANCISCO                   1967 COL-COLOMBIE                2:52.59,3     10.49,6     (2)   ¦  1:15.56    2.¦   43.21    3.¦   53.41    6.¦
T          ---  SANDOZ ANNICK                       ???? LE LANDERON                 5:53.40,4   2:27.58,0  (6274)   ¦  2:54.42  ----¦ 1:21.59  ----¦ 1:36.58  ----¦
T          ---  SANDOZ CÉLINE                       1975 PESEUX                      5:35.23,3   2:09.40,9  (6275)   ¦  2:40.56  ----¦ 1:13.58  ----¦ 1:40.28  ----¦
T          ---  SANDOZ CHRISTELLE                   1986 NEUCHATEL                   5:50.09,1   2:24.26,7  (6276)   ¦  2:57.00  ----¦ 1:19.07  ----¦ 1:34.01  ----¦
T          ---  SANDOZ PASCAL                       1959 NEUCHATEL                   5:43.10,9   2:17.28,5  (6277)   ¦  2:42.30  ----¦ 1:17.48  ----¦ 1:42.52  ----¦
T          ---  SANDOZ YANNICK                      1979 NEUCHATEL                   5:18.36,1   1:52.53,7  (6278)   ¦  2:40.51  ----¦ 1:12.07  ----¦ 1:25.36  ----¦
VII         65. SANDRELLI FABRIZIO                  1957 I-PONTI SUL MINCIO (MN)     4:50.36,5   1:46.47,6  (1597)   ¦  2:07.28   71.¦ 1:11.42   64.¦ 1:31.25   63.¦
T          ---  SANTSCHI MYLENE                     1988 MORAT                       7:00.45,0   3:35.02,6  (6279)   ¦  3:08.41  ----¦ 1:47.10  ----¦ 2:04.52  ----¦
E          193. SANTSCHI PHILIPPE                   1970 LE LOCLE                    4:12.53,8   1:31.09,2  (1598)   ¦  1:49.51  197.¦ 1:01.40  189.¦ 1:21.21  204.¦
T          ---  SANTSCHI RENE                       1958 MURTEN                      4:38.16,3   1:12.33,9  (6280)   ¦  2:03.05  ----¦ 1:07.37  ----¦ 1:27.33  ----¦
T          ---  SANTSCHI YANN                       1987 CHIPPIS                     7:01.47,1   3:36.04,7  (6696)   ¦  3:14.50  ----¦ 1:38.24  ----¦ 2:08.32  ----¦
FII         15. SAPPL-BORER EDITH                   1945 ST. MORITZ                  5:44.23,7   1:33.08,3  (2099)   ¦  2:18.59   14.¦ 1:22.00   14.¦ 2:03.24   16.¦
T          ---  SARRASIN JEAN-PIERRE                1957 AIRE-LA-VILLE               6:01.36,8   2:35.54,4  (6281)   ¦  2:46.38  ----¦ 1:26.55  ----¦ 1:48.02  ----¦
E          134. SARRASIN YANNICK                    1968 PRAZ-DE-FORT                3:52.50,1   1:11.05,5  (1771)   ¦  1:40.19  115.¦   57.46  136.¦ 1:14.44  151.¦
E          150. SAUDAN GUY                          1969 THONEX                      3:59.10,0   1:17.25,4  (1772)   ¦  1:50.26  206.¦   58.49  149.¦ 1:09.54  114.¦
T          ---  SAUGY JONAS                         1984 GRANGES-PRES-MARNAND        4:44.18,8   1:18.36,4  (6283)   ¦  2:21.33  ----¦ 1:06.23  ----¦ 1:16.21  ----¦
T          ---  SAUGY SEBASTIEN                     1980 ONEX                        3:47.20,6     21.38,2  (6850)   ¦  1:44.52  ----¦   54.43  ----¦ 1:07.45  ----¦
T          ---  SAULNIER KARINE                     1973 BERNEX                      5:50.43,4   2:25.01,0  (6284)   ¦  2:50.33  ----¦ 1:21.30  ----¦ 1:38.38  ----¦
T          ---  SAUTEUR SANDRA                      1977 BRETIGNY-SUR-MORRENS        6:14.06,7   2:48.24,3  (6629)   ¦  2:58.31  ----¦ 1:30.11  ----¦ 1:45.24  ----¦
T          ---  SAUTEUR STEPHANE                    1980 LA TOUR-DE-TREME            4:35.57,9   1:10.15,5  (6286)   ¦  2:05.59  ----¦ 1:06.16  ----¦ 1:23.42  ----¦
VIII        29. SAUTIERE ANDRE                      1942 F-BOLLEZEELE                4:23.29,2   Weisshorn  (1816)   ¦  2:42.32   28.¦ 1:40.56   27.¦    ----  ----¦
T          ---  SAVARY ANNE                         1978 SALES (GRUYERE)             5:11.49,5   1:46.07,1  (6825)   ¦  2:27.25  ----¦ 1:16.04  ----¦ 1:28.19  ----¦
T          ---  SAVIOZ BERNARD                      1967 VISSOIE                     2:05.10,0   Chandolin  (6723)   ¦  2:05.10  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AJ          34. SAVIOZ CLAUDIA, AYER                ???? LES CIBOULETTES             6:13.45,1   2:23.00,2  (7021)   ¦  3:00.18   25.¦ 1:35.42   19.¦ 1:37.44   23.¦
AJ          13. SAVIOZ DANIEL, SIERRE               ???? AMICALE DE CHIRURGIE        4:52.02,8   1:01.17,9  (7002)   ¦  2:09.28   12.¦ 1:14.03   13.¦ 1:28.31   15.¦
AJ          40. SAVIOZ ETIENNE, AYER                ???? ECHO DES ALPES 1            6:46.06,9   2:55.22,0  (7013)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:46.09   29.¦
AJ          38. SAVIOZ ETIENNE, AYER                ???? ECHO DES ALPES 2            6:45.54,5   2:55.09,6  (7014)   ¦  3:02.02   26.¦ 1:53.59   27.¦ 1:49.52   34.¦
AJ          39. SAVIOZ ETIENNE, AYER                ???? ECHO DES ALPES 3            6:46.01,7   2:55.16,8  (7015)   ¦  3:02.10   27.¦ 1:56.20   28.¦ 1:47.30   32.¦
T          ---  SAVIOZ FRÉDÉRIC                     1979 AYENT                       4:35.55,3   1:10.12,9  (6287)   ¦  2:06.24  ----¦ 1:08.06  ----¦ 1:21.24  ----¦
T          ---  SAVIOZ JEAN-MARC                    1970 ST-JEAN VS                  5:17.48,0   1:52.05,6  (6288)   ¦  2:12.38  ----¦ 1:13.33  ----¦ 1:51.36  ----¦
T          ---  SAVIOZ YVES                         1974 AYER                        5:09.53,0   1:44.10,6  (6839)   ¦  2:30.33  ----¦ 1:15.05  ----¦ 1:24.14  ----¦
VI         186. SAVOY CHARLY                        1960 TATROZ                      4:54.42,7   2:12.33,0  (1601)   ¦  2:04.55  179.¦ 1:14.09  192.¦ 1:35.38  194.¦
T          ---  SAVOY DOMINIQUE                     1965 ATTALENS                    6:03.32,6   2:37.50,2  (6289)   ¦  2:41.02  ----¦ 1:24.15  ----¦ 1:58.15  ----¦
T          ---  SAVOY MARTINE                       1962 TATROZ                      7:59.32,1   4:33.49,7  (6290)   ¦  3:30.37  ----¦ 1:56.36  ----¦ 2:32.17  ----¦
T          ---  SAVOY PIERRE                        1973 GENEVE                      5:07.31,1   1:41.48,7  (6630)   ¦  2:10.52  ----¦ 1:14.23  ----¦ 1:42.15  ----¦
T          ---  SAVRIACOUTY CLAIRE                  1981 LAUSANNE                    7:51.18,2   4:25.35,8  (6291)   ¦  3:29.24  ----¦ 1:53.01  ----¦ 2:28.52  ----¦
T          ---  SAVRIACOUTY GUILLAUME               1976 LAUSANNE                    7:51.17,0   4:25.34,6  (6292)   ¦  3:29.24  ----¦ 1:52.49  ----¦ 2:29.02  ----¦
T          ---  SCAIFE BENITA                       1955 GB-BERKSHIRE SL66PS         8:35.21,7   5:09.39,3  (6294)   ¦  3:43.51  ----¦ 1:54.18  ----¦ 2:57.11  ----¦
T          ---  SCAIFE JOHN                         1954 GB-BERKSHIRE SL66PS         8:35.22,9   5:09.40,5  (6295)   ¦  3:43.52  ----¦ 1:53.40  ----¦ 2:57.49  ----¦
E          133. SCALA CHRISTOPHER                   1969 LAUSANNE                    3:52.48,9   1:11.04,3  (1602)   ¦  1:44.51  152.¦   56.34  ----¦ 1:11.23  127.¦
T          ---  SCALCO LUIGIA                       1953 I-GALLARATE (VA)            7:44.57,2   4:19.14,8  (6768)   ¦  3:28.42  ----¦ 1:50.44  ----¦ 2:25.30  ----¦
T          ---  SCHABER INGRID                      1953 D-WERNAU                    6:38.51,5   3:13.09,1  (6296)   ¦  2:58.15  ----¦ 1:33.22  ----¦ 2:07.14  ----¦
VII         50. SCHABER PAUL                        1952 D-WERNAU                    4:34.42,2   1:30.53,3  (1603)   ¦  2:03.21   60.¦ 1:05.56   43.¦ 1:25.23   45.¦
T          ---  SCHAFFER BERNARD                    1957 CONCHES                     5:02.23,2   1:36.40,8  (6298)   ¦  2:16.26  ----¦ 1:13.49  ----¦ 1:32.07  ----¦
T          ---  SCHAFFTER FREDERIC                  1966 ROSSEMAISON                 4:40.42,2   1:14.59,8  (6299)   ¦  2:03.35  ----¦ 1:10.58  ----¦ 1:26.08  ----¦
T          ---  SCHAFFTER MURIEL                    1967 ROSSEMAISON                 5:35.24,3   2:09.41,9  (6300)   ¦  2:30.56  ----¦ 1:18.31  ----¦ 1:45.56  ----¦
T          ---  SCHALLER BRIGITTE                   1961 SOYHIERES                   5:28.03,4   2:02.21,0  (6301)   ¦  2:27.41  ----¦ 1:21.19  ----¦ 1:39.02  ----¦
T          ---  SCHALLER CLAUDE                     1967 LA TOUR-DE-TREME            5:08.27,6   1:42.45,2  (6302)   ¦  2:19.36  ----¦ 1:15.34  ----¦ 1:33.16  ----¦
VII         17. SCHALLER JACQUES                    1957 SOYHIERES                   4:02.48,5     58.59,6  (1604)   ¦  1:46.11   20.¦   57.40   12.¦ 1:18.56   26.¦
T          ---  SCHALLER SÉBASTIEN                  1987 SOYHIERES                   4:15.15,8     49.33,4  (6303)   ¦  1:52.48  ----¦ 1:01.11  ----¦ 1:21.15  ----¦
T          ---  SCHAERRER CAROLINE                  1979 MORGES                      4:53.50,6   1:28.08,2  (6297)   ¦  2:12.07  ----¦ 1:11.29  ----¦ 1:30.14  ----¦
T          ---  SCHEIRLINCKX GÜNTHER                1973 ICOGNE                      5:06.49,1   1:41.06,7  (6305)   ¦  2:20.23  ----¦ 1:18.48  ----¦ 1:27.37  ----¦
VIII         4. SCHENA DINO                         1939 MONTHEY                     4:26.56,3     27.45,7  (1605)   ¦  1:59.24    6.¦ 1:05.09    5.¦ 1:22.22    4.¦
VI         179. SCHENK MARC-ANDRÉ                   1958 LUTRY                       4:50.38,4   2:08.28,7  (1606)   ¦  2:08.16  193.¦ 1:12.24  180.¦ 1:29.57  166.¦
T          ---  SCHENKEL PHILIPPE                   1960 ORON-LA-VILLE               5:42.37,7   2:16.55,3  (6306)   ¦  2:29.20  ----¦ 1:21.31  ----¦ 1:51.45  ----¦
JH          47. SCHENKER FRÉDÉRIC                   1994 FRIBOURG                    2:27.06,6     56.12,2   (260)   ¦     0.10   35.¦ 1:02.34   47.¦ 1:24.22   47.¦
T          ---  SCHERER STEFAN                      1961 EMMENBRÜCKE                 8:33.57,8   5:08.15,4  (6307)   ¦  3:47.28  ----¦ 2:02.43  ----¦ 2:43.46  ----¦
VI         175. SCHICKER JEAN                       1958 F-SAUVERNY                  4:49.19,9   2:07.10,2  (1608)   ¦  2:03.20  170.¦ 1:12.43  185.¦ 1:33.16  184.¦
VI          39. SCHIKHOF RAIMOND                    1965 NL-OOSTZAAN                 3:45.09,5   1:02.59,8  (1610)   ¦  1:41.57   46.¦   55.45   39.¦ 1:07.26   33.¦
E          374. SCHILLI LIONEL                      1976 NEUCHATEL                   5:54.31,6   3:12.47,0  (1611)   ¦  2:34.06  380.¦ 1:26.37  371.¦ 1:53.48  357.¦
E           99. SCHILT STÉPHANE                     1970 ECHANDENS                   3:42.27,9   1:00.43,3  (1612)   ¦  1:40.35  117.¦   55.26  105.¦ 1:06.26   76.¦
T          ---  SCHMID ALFRED                       1958 LA VUE-DES-ALPES            4:55.04,3   1:29.21,9  (6308)   ¦  2:11.17  ----¦ 1:13.26  ----¦ 1:30.20  ----¦
T          ---  SCHMID CHRISTOPHE                   1979 GLAND                       6:08.46,6   2:43.04,2  (6309)   ¦  2:35.54  ----¦ 1:25.21  ----¦ 2:07.30  ----¦
T          ---  SCHMID DAVID                        1975 BERNEX                      5:26.35,7   2:00.53,3  (6310)   ¦  2:25.17  ----¦ 1:21.01  ----¦ 1:40.16  ----¦
T          ---  SCHMID HANS                         1951 GENEVE                      6:08.46,3   2:43.03,9  (6311)   ¦  2:35.53  ----¦ 1:25.34  ----¦ 2:07.17  ----¦
F           39. SCHMIDT ALINE                       1978 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS           4:33.44,5   1:38.25,3  (2130)   ¦  2:01.17   39.¦ 1:06.59   41.¦ 1:25.26   43.¦
E          325. SCHMIDT FRÉDÉRIC                    1973 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS           4:58.34,7   2:16.50,1  (1613)   ¦  2:08.04  327.¦ 1:11.42  312.¦ 1:38.48  324.¦
E           81. SCHMITT GREGORY                     1977 F-ST LOUIS                  3:36.24,9     54.40,3  (1614)   ¦  1:32.01   65.¦   57.58  140.¦ 1:06.24   75.¦
T          ---  SCHNEEBERGER PIERRE-ALAIN           1954 MARTIGNY                    7:33.20,5   4:07.38,1  (6312)   ¦  3:24.48  ----¦ 1:46.43  ----¦ 2:21.48  ----¦
E           97. SCHNEIDER PASCAL                    1971 LA BRÉVINE                  3:41.56,6   1:00.12,0  (1615)   ¦  1:31.01   61.¦   53.32   83.¦ 1:17.23  170.¦
VI         180. SCHNIDER CHRISTIAN                  1963 COLLOMBEY                   4:50.44,5   2:08.34,8  (1616)   ¦  2:08.26  194.¦ 1:10.20  158.¦ 1:31.57  176.¦
VII         29. SCHNIDRIG KURT                      1953 RIED-BRIG                   4:15.47,6   1:11.58,7  (1617)   ¦  1:44.58   18.¦ 1:03.02   30.¦ 1:27.47   52.¦
F           47. SCHNITZLER ANNIE                    1974 LAUSANNE                    4:41.04,4   1:45.45,2  (2134)   ¦  2:11.06   55.¦ 1:08.28   45.¦ 1:21.29   34.¦
T          ---  SCHOENI JEAN-JACQUES                1946 CORTAILLOD                  5:23.44,1   1:58.01,7  (6719)   ¦  2:26.05  ----¦ 1:18.25  ----¦ 1:39.13  ----¦
T          ---  SCHOEPS YVAN                        1938 B-BRAINE-LE-COMTE           6:40.17,4   3:14.35,0  (6315)   ¦  3:05.02  ----¦ 1:31.27  ----¦ 2:03.47  ----¦
T          ---  SCHOUWEY SÉBASTIEN                  1974 ST-BLAISE                   7:20.44,3   3:55.01,9  (6631)   ¦  3:18.00  ----¦ 1:44.25  ----¦ 2:18.19  ----¦
T          ---  SCHRIBER PATRICK                    1960 TANNAY                      4:42.46,0   1:17.03,6  (6632)   ¦  2:04.24  ----¦ 1:10.49  ----¦ 1:27.32  ----¦
T          ---  SCHULMANN THIERRY                   1959 F-VAUCRESSON                6:01.02,0   2:35.19,6  (6316)   ¦  2:42.10  ----¦ 1:25.07  ----¦ 1:53.44  ----¦
FI          25. SCHUMACHER CHRISTIANE               1960 LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL         4:58.42,4   1:35.39,5  (2103)   ¦  2:16.25   29.¦ 1:13.54   25.¦ 1:28.22   20.¦
T          ---  SCHUMACHER STEFAN                   1969 THONEX                      5:05.40,7   1:39.58,3  (6317)   ¦  2:21.06  ----¦ 1:14.10  ----¦ 1:30.23  ----¦
E          337. SCHUETZ DIEGO                       ???? ASCONA                      5:07.28,2   2:25.43,6  (1618)   ¦  2:03.29  307.¦ 1:22.49  360.¦ 1:41.09  331.¦
E           45. SCHWAB DOMINIQUE                    1986 ST-LÉGIER                   3:19.06,0     37.21,4    (40)   ¦  1:25.48   35.¦   52.39   73.¦ 1:00.38   41.¦
VI         192. SCHWAB RICHARD                      1959 FREIENBACH                  4:57.06,1   2:14.56,4  (1619)   ¦  2:06.29  185.¦ 1:14.12  193.¦ 1:36.24  197.¦
T          ---  SCHWAGER MARKUS                     1976 WINTERTHUR                  4:10.30,2     44.47,8  (6318)   ¦  1:55.54  ----¦ 1:01.31  ----¦ 1:13.04  ----¦
T          ---  SCHWANDER STÉPHANE                  1977 LUTRY                       4:43.19,8   1:17.37,4  (6319)   ¦  2:07.00  ----¦ 1:10.03  ----¦ 1:26.15  ----¦
E          365. SCHWEITZER CÉDRIC                   1979 F-WALHEIM                   5:37.58,9   2:56.14,3  (1620)   ¦  2:26.47  374.¦ 1:27.48  374.¦ 1:43.22  341.¦
T          ---  SCHWENDI PHILIPPE                   1956 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ            6:21.50,9   2:56.08,5  (6320)   ¦  2:37.56  ----¦ 1:24.29  ----¦ 2:19.25  ----¦
E          317. SCHWESTERMANN PATRICK               1979 MONTHEY                     4:54.59,9   2:13.15,3  (1621)   ¦  2:06.27  318.¦ 1:14.02  324.¦ 1:34.30  ----¦
T          ---  SCIBOZ MARIE-FRANCE                 1957 TREYVAUX                    6:34.53,3   3:09.10,9  (6321)   ¦  3:05.48  ----¦ 1:35.13  ----¦ 1:53.51  ----¦
E           64. SEARA RICARDO                       1979 BRAMOIS                     3:30.18,3     48.33,7  (1622)   ¦  1:28.26   45.¦   50.20   53.¦ 1:11.32  130.¦
E          152. SÉCHAUD JOEL                        1975 BEX                         4:00.33,4   1:18.48,8  (1623)   ¦  1:41.14  122.¦ 1:01.07  177.¦ 1:18.11  182.¦
T          ---  SEITZ RENÉ                          1957 LE VAUD                     5:47.10,9   2:21.28,5  (6323)   ¦  2:41.24  ----¦ 1:23.14  ----¦ 1:42.32  ----¦
T          ---  SENN FRÉDÉRIC                       1975 SIVIRIEZ                    4:45.00,9   1:19.18,5  (6633)   ¦  2:11.08  ----¦ 1:10.01  ----¦ 1:23.51  ----¦
T          ---  SEPPEY DOMINIQUE                    1980 PULLY                       4:43.07,9   1:17.25,5  (6324)   ¦  2:10.22  ----¦ 1:08.58  ----¦ 1:23.47  ----¦
T          ---  SERMIER KARIN                       1974 SERVION                     6:55.47,4   3:30.05,0  (6325)   ¦  3:09.55  ----¦ 1:35.48  ----¦ 2:10.03  ----¦
T          ---  SERMIER RICHARD                     1975 SERVION                     7:17.33,0   3:51.50,6  (6326)   ¦  3:25.02  ----¦ 1:47.10  ----¦ 2:05.19  ----¦
JH          56. SERRUYS ARNAUD                      1991 F-VIUZ EN SALLAZ            2:50.02,5   1:19.08,1   (292)   ¦     0.09   33.¦ 1:08.37   54.¦ 1:41.15   55.¦
VII         42. SEUM MICHAEL                        1953 ONEX                        4:28.26,5   1:24.37,6  (1773)   ¦  2:00.32   52.¦ 1:04.12   34.¦ 1:23.42   41.¦
T          ---  SEUM YANNICK                        1989 ONEX                        5:28.51,0   2:03.08,6  (6634)   ¦  2:13.00  ----¦ 1:28.15  ----¦ 1:47.35  ----¦
T          ---  SEWER ALAIN                         1972 GRANGES VS                  4:20.03,9     54.21,5  (6327)   ¦  2:02.31  ----¦ 1:05.01  ----¦ 1:12.31  ----¦
JH          63. SEYDOUX BLAISE                      1988 MAULES                      4:04.49,4   2:33.55,0   (277)   ¦     0.12   57.¦ 1:25.23   61.¦ 2:39.12   62.¦
T          ---  SEYDOUX DOMINIQUE                   1967 ETAGNIERES                  4:56.39,6   1:30.57,2  (6819)   ¦  2:13.03  ----¦ 1:11.15  ----¦ 1:32.20  ----¦
T          ---  SEYDOUX THOMAS                      1985 FULLY                       4:51.02,0   1:25.19,6  (6715)   ¦  2:15.03  ----¦ 1:12.11  ----¦ 1:23.47  ----¦
E          154. SEYDOUX WILLIAM                     1969 CHATEAU-D'OEX               4:01.23,8   1:19.39,2  (1819)   ¦  1:42.50  131.¦ 1:00.46  175.¦ 1:17.46  178.¦
T          ---  SFEZ BINA                           1973 LAUSANNE                    5:24.01,1   1:58.18,7  (6328)   ¦  2:27.36  ----¦ 1:19.46  ----¦ 1:36.37  ----¦
VIII         5. SHIELDS PETER                       1947 GB-ILKLEY LS29 7RX          4:29.12,0     30.01,4  (1625)   ¦  1:59.54    7.¦ 1:03.26    3.¦ 1:25.51    7.¦
VII        111. SIDORENKO MARC                      1951 F-PERS JUSSY                3:51.48,1   Weisshorn  (1626)   ¦  2:02.17   58.¦ 1:49.30  111.¦    ----  ----¦
T          ---  SIDORENKO MARTINE                   1949 F-PERS JUSSY                6:52.33,1   3:26.50,7  (6329)   ¦  2:56.58  ----¦ 1:38.26  ----¦ 2:17.07  ----¦
T          ---  SIEGENTHALER JEAN-PIERRE            1967 NEYRUZ FR                   4:36.14,5   1:10.32,1  (6330)   ¦  2:04.48  ----¦ 1:05.17  ----¦ 1:26.08  ----¦
T          ---  SIERRO EMILIE                       1984 LOC                         9:17.44,2   5:52.01,8  (6331)   ¦  3:54.39  ----¦ 2:00.51  ----¦ 3:22.13  ----¦
T          ---  SIERRO LAURENT                      1981 BRAMOIS                     5:12.56,7   1:47.14,3  (6332)   ¦  2:18.29  ----¦ 1:17.26  ----¦ 1:37.00  ----¦
T          ---  SIERRO MICHEL                       1968 CRANS-MONTANA               4:35.26,9   1:09.44,5  (6333)   ¦  2:06.18  ----¦ 1:06.48  ----¦ 1:22.20  ----¦
T          ---  SIERRO NATHANAEL                    1985 FULLY                       4:54.49,8   1:29.07,4  (6334)   ¦  2:22.20  ----¦ 1:09.54  ----¦ 1:22.35  ----¦
T          ---  SIGAUD PHILIPPE                     1960 VÉSENAZ                     4:49.16,9   1:23.34,5  (6335)   ¦  1:59.05  ----¦ 1:20.40  ----¦ 1:29.31  ----¦
T          ---  SIGGEN GUY                          1948 CHALAIS                     4:56.43,9   1:31.01,5  (6751)   ¦  2:17.27  ----¦ 1:10.07  ----¦ 1:29.09  ----¦
E          364. SIGNER PETER                        1979 ZUG                         5:37.57,9   2:56.13,3  (1627)   ¦  2:24.13  371.¦ 1:24.36  366.¦ 1:49.08  352.¦
T          ---  SIGNER RICHARD                      1963 BIEL/BIENNE                 4:17.54,8     52.12,4  (6336)   ¦  2:00.25  ----¦ 1:02.20  ----¦ 1:15.09  ----¦
VII         26. SIGRIST CHRISTOPHE                  1957 ORPUND                      4:14.03,9   1:10.15,0  (1628)   ¦  1:56.02   41.¦ 1:01.06  ----¦ 1:16.55   23.¦
E          274. SIGRIST MULUGETA                    1977 GENEVE                      4:35.41,7   1:53.57,1  (1629)   ¦  2:01.57  299.¦ 1:06.54  259.¦ 1:26.49  265.¦
T          ---  SILIAN LUIGI                        1947 MARTIGNY                    5:29.11,3   2:03.28,9  (1630)   ¦  2:23.48  ----¦ 1:14.28  ----¦ 1:50.54  ----¦
T          ---  SILIAN YOURI                        1973 BOVERNIER                   5:29.11,0   2:03.28,6  (6337)   ¦  2:23.10  ----¦ 1:15.07  ----¦ 1:50.53  ----¦
T          ---  SIMONET ALINE                       1980 PESEUX                      5:11.00,7   1:45.18,3  (6635)   ¦  2:15.03  ----¦ 1:16.01  ----¦ 1:39.55  ----¦
T          ---  SIMONET DAVID                       1993 FRIBOURG                    5:38.27,7   2:12.45,3  (6338)   ¦  2:34.33  ----¦ 1:22.40  ----¦ 1:41.13  ----¦
T          ---  SIMONET MICHEL                      1961 FRIBOURG                    5:38.28,5   2:12.46,1  (6339)   ¦  2:44.06  ----¦ 1:13.00  ----¦ 1:41.22  ----¦
T          ---  SIMONI GERSENDE                     1972 F-PREVESSIN MOENS           6:05.30,2   2:39.47,8  (6340)   ¦  2:45.27  ----¦ 1:26.03  ----¦ 1:53.59  ----¦
E          175. SINGELÉ CHRISTOPHE                  1969 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS           4:08.20,6   1:26.36,0  (1774)   ¦  1:54.53  246.¦   58.18  146.¦ 1:15.09  153.¦
E           83. SINGLETON PAUL                      1974 GB-LA9 4RP KENDAL/CUMBRIA   3:37.07,6     55.23,0  (1787)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
T          ---  SINGY NICOLAS                       1975 VILLARLOD                   3:37.34,3     11.51,9  (6341)   ¦  1:42.15  ----¦   53.12  ----¦ 1:02.06  ----¦
E          ---  SMEULDERS MARK                      1973 NL-LOENERSLOOT              5:15.53,4   2:34.08,8  (1796)   ¦  2:13.35  346.¦ 1:19.47  347.¦ 1:42.30  335.¦
T          ---  SMIDT DEBRA                         1969 VILLARS-SUR-OLLON           5:36.44,6   2:11.02,2  (6342)   ¦  2:33.45  ----¦ 1:17.48  ----¦ 1:45.11  ----¦
T          ---  SMITH STEVEN                        1956 USA-SAINT JAMES NY          6:36.41,7   3:10.59,3  (6343)   ¦  3:06.29  ----¦ 1:35.24  ----¦ 1:54.47  ----¦
T          ---  SOARES DIOGO                        1991 GRIMENTZ                    4:32.18,7   1:06.36,3  (6344)   ¦  2:05.46  ----¦ 1:04.28  ----¦ 1:22.03  ----¦
T          ---  SOLIOZ BERNARD                      1952 CHALAIS                     7:25.13,8   3:59.31,4  (6345)   ¦  3:15.31  ----¦ 1:50.00  ----¦ 2:19.41  ----¦
VI          86. SOMVILLE JEAN-JACQUES               1961 BIEL/BIENNE                 4:08.28,2   1:26.18,5  (1632)   ¦  1:54.23  120.¦   59.08   68.¦ 1:14.56   69.¦
T          ---  SORDI ANTOINE                       1966 YVERDON-LES-BAINS           4:37.19,2   1:11.36,8  (6347)   ¦  2:08.24  ----¦ 1:06.06  ----¦ 1:22.47  ----¦
E          324. SORG MICHAEL                        1979 D-STUTTGART                 4:58.22,4   2:16.37,8  (1633)   ¦  2:01.39  298.¦ 1:11.05  303.¦ 1:45.37  345.¦
T          ---  SOTTAS JEAN                         1966 PERLY                       5:08.28,1   1:42.45,7  (6348)   ¦  2:14.07  ----¦ 1:14.13  ----¦ 1:40.06  ----¦
T          ---  SOTTAS VALÉRIE                      1974 LES MOULINS                 5:04.25,6   1:38.43,2  (6349)   ¦  2:18.31  ----¦ 1:14.12  ----¦ 1:31.41  ----¦
E           46. SOUQUET MARC                        1971 F-PACE                      3:19.10,8     37.26,2    (41)   ¦  1:29.39   51.¦   47.28   40.¦ 1:02.02   48.¦
T          ---  SPALLA THIERRY                      1980 VENTHONE                    5:44.12,2   2:18.29,8  (6350)   ¦  2:16.23  ----¦ 1:14.07  ----¦ 2:13.41  ----¦
T          ---  SPENLE JEAN-MARC                    1957 F-RIMBACH PRES GUEBWILLER   4:28.54,6   1:03.12,2  (6844)   ¦  1:57.57  ----¦ 1:06.22  ----¦ 1:24.35  ----¦
T          ---  SPINEUX BERNARD                     1958 B-FLÉMALLE                  8:13.30,0   4:47.47,6  (6351)   ¦  3:46.54  ----¦ 1:53.08  ----¦ 2:33.27  ----¦
JH          21. SPINEUX FRANÇOIS                    1990 B-FLÉMALLE                  1:57.57,3     27.02,9   (262)   ¦     0.08   20.¦   50.38   17.¦ 1:07.11   24.¦
E          381. SPORER STÉPHANE                     1971 RENENS VD                   2:14.53,1   Chandolin  (1783)   ¦  2:14.53  353.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
VII         83. SPRINGMANN MARTIN                   1950 VILLENEUVE VD               5:07.48,9   2:04.00,0  (1634)   ¦  2:15.58   97.¦ 1:16.56   82.¦ 1:34.54   71.¦
VII         97. STÄHLI WERNER                       1948 AARAU                       5:24.23,3   2:20.34,4  (1635)   ¦  2:14.25   91.¦ 1:22.07   99.¦ 1:47.50   99.¦
T          ---  STAMM STEFAN                        1964 ST-LÉGIER                   6:41.21,2   3:15.38,8  (6636)   ¦  2:52.47  ----¦ 1:34.51  ----¦ 2:13.42  ----¦
T          ---  STARCK DENISE                       1976 BERN                        6:22.28,9   2:56.46,5  (6352)   ¦  3:00.39  ----¦ 1:30.29  ----¦ 1:51.20  ----¦
T          ---  STAREMBERG BENOIT                   1972 AVRY-SUR-MATRAN             4:41.12,3   1:15.29,9  (6353)   ¦  2:03.56  ----¦ 1:07.12  ----¦ 1:30.03  ----¦
VII         77. STAUFFER MICHEL                     1948 PULLY                       5:02.21,3   1:58.32,4  (1775)   ¦  2:13.00   89.¦ 1:17.11   84.¦ 1:32.09   65.¦
E           33. STEELE CHRIS                        1981 GB-COCKRMOUTH CA13 0UY      3:12.29,1     30.44,5    (42)   ¦  1:28.16   43.¦   48.40   41.¦   55.32   21.¦
T          ---  STEFANOVIC PREDRAG                  1960 TERRITET                    6:08.44,5   2:43.02,1  (6354)   ¦  2:36.07  ----¦ 1:33.44  ----¦ 1:58.52  ----¦
T          ---  STEFFEN ERIC                        1958 COMMUGNY                    4:26.36,7   1:00.54,3  (6355)   ¦  1:59.26  ----¦ 1:05.09  ----¦ 1:22.00  ----¦
VI         144. STEFFEN JEAN                        1961 ST-PREX                     4:34.16,4   1:52.06,7  (1636)   ¦  2:00.29  160.¦ 1:08.30  147.¦ 1:25.16  135.¦
T          ---  STEFFEN PHILIPPE                    1963 FULLY                       5:49.30,8   2:23.48,4  (6356)   ¦  2:41.52  ----¦ 1:20.11  ----¦ 1:47.26  ----¦
T          ---  STEINER JEAN-PIERRE                 1970 ORBE                        3:47.54,2     22.11,8  (6357)   ¦  1:45.49  ----¦   56.35  ----¦ 1:05.28  ----¦
T          ---  STEINER NADIA                       1960 CHÉZARD-ST-MARTIN           7:54.50,8   4:29.08,4  (6358)   ¦  3:25.10  ----¦ 1:44.07  ----¦ 2:45.33  ----¦
T          ---  STEINER PHILIPPE                    1955 VÉTROZ                      6:02.35,7   2:36.53,3  (6359)   ¦  2:35.09  ----¦ 1:29.21  ----¦ 1:58.04  ----¦
E           60. STENDLER MARTIN                     1977 SK-PODBRDO                  3:28.02,7     46.18,1  (1817)   ¦  1:30.05  ----¦   50.45   56.¦ 1:07.11   82.¦
VI          56. STERREN QUIRIN                      1965 EISCHOLL                    3:53.31,8   1:11.22,1  (1637)   ¦  1:39.57   40.¦   59.53   75.¦ 1:13.41   64.¦
E          297. STEULET VALERE                      1977 ROSSEMAISON                 4:45.55,4   2:04.10,8  (1638)   ¦  2:03.54  309.¦ 1:08.25  274.¦ 1:33.35  304.¦
T          ---  STIFF CLIVE                         1965 F-PARIS                     4:35.10,6   1:09.28,2  (6702)   ¦  2:10.57  ----¦ 1:05.34  ----¦ 1:18.38  ----¦
E           87. STILLMAN DAVID                      1981 SIEBNEN                     3:37.39,6     55.55,0  (1640)   ¦  1:32.52   68.¦   51.18   61.¦ 1:13.29  143.¦
E          283. STOEBENER JÉROME                    1974 NEUCHATEL                   4:38.55,2   1:57.10,6  (1641)   ¦  2:03.44  308.¦ 1:10.22  296.¦ 1:24.48  238.¦
T          ---  STOCCO THIERRY                      1960 SASSEL                      6:48.24,0   3:22.41,6  (6637)   ¦  2:46.38  ----¦ 1:45.05  ----¦ 2:16.39  ----¦
T          ---  STOCCO VIVIANE                      1962 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ            6:05.04,2   2:39.21,8  (6360)   ¦  2:45.08  ----¦ 1:27.22  ----¦ 1:52.33  ----¦
T          ---  STOCKAR DANA                        1957 BONNEFONTAINE               6:50.02,0   3:24.19,6  (6361)   ¦  3:06.00  ----¦ 1:42.35  ----¦ 2:01.26  ----¦
T          ---  STOCKIS JEAN-PIERRE                 1971 D-WALDLEININGEN             6:45.39,2   3:19.56,8  (6362)   ¦  2:51.44  ----¦ 1:35.56  ----¦ 2:17.58  ----¦
T          ---  STOLL AGATHE                        1955 RECHTHALTEN                 8:01.45,6   4:36.03,2  (6363)   ¦  3:33.19  ----¦ 1:49.52  ----¦ 2:38.33  ----¦
T          ---  STRAEHLER HENRI                     1960 APPLES                      5:50.41,5   2:24.59,1  (6781)   ¦  2:48.02  ----¦ 1:22.27  ----¦ 1:40.11  ----¦
T          ---  STRAEHLER ULI                       1988 APPLES                      5:53.24,3   2:27.41,9  (6780)   ¦  2:55.40  ----¦ 1:22.09  ----¦ 1:35.34  ----¦
VII         52. STRITT KARL                         1950 TAFERS                      4:35.40,7   1:31.51,8  (1827)   ¦  1:49.41   27.¦ 1:08.37   52.¦ 1:37.21   76.¦
E          289. STUCKER CÉDRIC                      1973 YVERDON-LES-BAINS           4:40.16,9   1:58.32,3  (1642)   ¦  2:07.50  ----¦ 1:06.08  255.¦ 1:26.18  259.¦
T          ---  STUCKER OLIVIER                     1968 GENEVE                      4:27.44,0   1:02.01,6  (6364)   ¦  1:59.38  ----¦ 1:04.27  ----¦ 1:23.37  ----¦
T          ---  STUCKI MICHEL                       1957 NYON                        6:05.24,5   2:39.42,1  (6365)   ¦  2:43.28  ----¦ 1:24.41  ----¦ 1:57.14  ----¦
E          123. STUDER CHRISTIAN                    1970 LEUKERBAD                   3:50.02,6   1:08.18,0  (1776)   ¦  1:45.28  158.¦   55.40  109.¦ 1:08.54  103.¦
T          ---  STURZENEGGER RENE                   1992 AADORF                      6:03.50,0   2:38.07,6  (6366)   ¦  2:36.37  ----¦ 1:28.01  ----¦ 1:59.11  ----¦
T          ---  STURZENEGGER ROLF                   1961 AADORF                      6:03.48,8   2:38.06,4  (6367)   ¦  2:36.36  ----¦ 1:27.58  ----¦ 1:59.13  ----¦
T          ---  STUTZMANN OLIVIER                   1947 ORIENT                      7:20.52,9   3:55.10,5  (6368)   ¦  3:10.51  ----¦ 1:43.22  ----¦ 2:26.38  ----¦
T          ---  SUARD FREDERIC                      1965 LAUSANNE                    4:56.22,3   1:30.39,9  (6369)   ¦  2:15.12  ----¦ 1:13.42  ----¦ 1:27.26  ----¦
E          307. SUBIELA PATRICK                     1970 GRAND-SACONNEX              4:49.26,7   2:07.42,1  (1643)   ¦  2:09.06  332.¦ 1:12.44  319.¦ 1:27.35  267.¦
T          ---  SUCKLING ADRIAN                     1965 NYON                        4:35.09,5   1:09.27,1  (6370)   ¦  2:09.30  ----¦ 1:03.16  ----¦ 1:22.22  ----¦
T          ---  SUDAN COLOMBE                       1968 BILLENS                     4:57.03,3   1:31.20,9  (6371)   ¦  2:14.57  ----¦ 1:12.42  ----¦ 1:29.23  ----¦
T          ---  SUILLOT GENEVIEVE                   1974 NYON                        8:23.13,2   4:57.30,8  (6372)   ¦  3:52.30  ----¦ 1:45.03  ----¦ 2:45.39  ----¦
T          ---  SUSAN PATRICK                       1969 VOUVRY                      4:03.32,9     37.50,5  (6373)   ¦  1:47.35  ----¦   59.34  ----¦ 1:16.23  ----¦
F            8. SUSTARSIC MATEJA                    1973 SLV-IVANCNA GORICA          3:35.47,4     40.28,2   (109)   ¦  1:38.10   11.¦   53.03    8.¦ 1:04.33    7.¦
VI          74. SUTER WALTER                        1961 BOSSONNENS                  4:03.31,7   1:21.22,0  (1644)   ¦  1:49.38   85.¦   58.09   58.¦ 1:15.43   73.¦
T          ---  SUTTER BEATRICE                     1972 EPALINGES                   5:53.57,7   2:28.15,3  (6823)   ¦  2:51.07  ----¦ 1:22.07  ----¦ 1:40.43  ----¦
T          ---  SZARF ERIC                          1977 LENS                        6:51.27,4   3:25.45,0  (6374)   ¦  3:08.04  ----¦ 1:50.35  ----¦ 1:52.47  ----¦

total 207



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.