Sierre-Zinal 2007 - par nom "A"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦    -Chandolin ¦   -Weisshorn ¦       -Zinal ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  ABBE CHARLES                        1936 VISSOIE                     4:38.05,3   1:12.22,9  (5001)   ¦  2:01.13  ----¦ 1:10.41  ----¦ 1:26.10  ----¦
AJ          37. ABBE-SAVIOZ SABINE, MAYOUX          ???? CLIN D'OEIL 1               6:19.08,9   2:28.24,0  (7006)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:46.57   31.¦
AJ          36. ABBE-SAVIOZ SABINE, MAYOUX          ???? CLIN D'OEIL 2               6:19.04,4   2:28.19,5  (7007)   ¦  2:55.30   24.¦ 1:36.42   22.¦ 1:46.51   30.¦
VI          30. ABBET JEAN-MAURICE                  1963 CHEMIN                      3:35.38,8     53.29,1  (1001)   ¦  1:39.26   38.¦   51.13   18.¦ 1:04.59   25.¦
T          ---  ABBET STÉPHANE                      1974 MARTIGNY                    4:18.16,7     52.34,3  (6538)   ¦  1:59.17  ----¦ 1:02.34  ----¦ 1:16.24  ----¦
JH          25. ABBET VALENTIN                      1991 CHEMIN                      2:03.16,4     32.22,0   (206)   ¦     0.10   39.¦   56.56   32.¦ 1:06.09   21.¦
E          100. ABBET VINCENT                       1980 VERNAYAZ                    3:43.01,1   1:01.16,5  (1002)   ¦  1:35.39   85.¦   54.44  100.¦ 1:12.37  135.¦
VI          78. ABPLANALP MICHEL                    1960 AUVERNIER                   4:06.31,6   1:24.21,9  (1786)   ¦  1:47.05   78.¦ 1:01.34   85.¦ 1:17.51   86.¦
T          ---  ABRAHAMI MOSHE                      1947 ISR-KIRYAT-ATA              6:04.55,4   2:39.13,0  (5002)   ¦  2:45.20  ----¦ 1:27.32  ----¦ 1:52.02  ----¦
VII          1. ABRANTES JOSÉ                       1955 ICOGNE                      3:03.48,9       -----    (32)   ¦  1:25.46    1.¦   46.29    1.¦   51.33    1.¦
T          ---  ACKERMANN BERNARD                   1957 BOURRIGNON                  5:58.45,8   2:33.03,4  (5003)   ¦  2:34.38  ----¦ 1:25.41  ----¦ 1:58.25  ----¦
E           21. ACKERMANN MATTHIAS                  1979 CHAMPÉRY                    3:02.27,0     20.42,4  (1003)   ¦  1:23.04   24.¦   45.41   22.¦   53.41   18.¦
T          ---  ADATTE JEAN-FRANÇOIS                1965 HÉRÉMENCE                   6:39.09,9   3:13.27,5  (5004)   ¦  3:17.52  ----¦ 1:41.54  ----¦ 1:39.22  ----¦
VI          37. ADATTE MICHEL                       1964 ASUEL                       3:41.14,8     59.05,1  (1004)   ¦  1:34.29   26.¦   52.48   26.¦ 1:13.57   67.¦
T          ---  AEBISCHER OLIVIER                   1981 FRIBOURG                    5:03.25,0   1:37.42,6  (5005)   ¦  2:13.44  ----¦ 1:18.35  ----¦ 1:31.05  ----¦
T          ---  AEBY FRANÇOIS                       1954 LAUSANNE                    6:12.05,4   2:46.23,0  (5006)   ¦  2:51.25  ----¦ 1:31.35  ----¦ 1:49.04  ----¦
JF           6. AEBY NADIA                          1991 LA BRÉVINE                  2:10.24,1     21.14,2   (271)   ¦     0.06    2.¦   55.44    5.¦ 1:14.32    8.¦
T          ---  AEBY PATRICK                        1968 LUTRY                       4:56.28,0   1:30.45,6  (5007)   ¦  2:14.30  ----¦ 1:14.13  ----¦ 1:27.44  ----¦
T          ---  AELLEN CEDRIC                       1971 ST-IMIER                    5:27.47,8   2:02.05,4  (6697)   ¦  2:28.32  ----¦ 1:14.19  ----¦ 1:44.55  ----¦
T          ---  AENDEKERK WILFRIED                  1961 B-MALLE WESTMALLE           4:38.41,8   1:12.59,4  (6539)   ¦  2:08.43  ----¦ 1:04.54  ----¦ 1:25.03  ----¦
T          ---  AESCHLIMANN RAPHAEL                 1977 TRAVERS                     5:13.28,7   1:47.46,3  (6540)   ¦  2:07.35  ----¦ 1:18.12  ----¦ 1:47.40  ----¦
T          ---  AFONSO MARCEL                       1963 LA TOUR-DE-TREME            5:06.26,0   1:40.43,6  (5008)   ¦  2:19.06  ----¦ 1:15.53  ----¦ 1:31.26  ----¦
JH          23. AGASSIS DAMIEN                      1988 ESSERT-PITTET               1:58.41,4     27.47,0   (207)   ¦     0.09   30.¦   51.24   20.¦ 1:07.07   23.¦
VI         156. AGUETTAZ CHRISTOPHE                 1963 F-ALLINGES                  4:38.55,4   1:56.45,7  (1005)   ¦  1:56.35  136.¦ 1:12.26  181.¦ 1:29.53  165.¦
T          ---  AITA MORENO                         1965 BOTTENS                     4:27.25,8   1:01.43,4  (5009)   ¦  1:56.19  ----¦ 1:05.37  ----¦ 1:25.28  ----¦
VI         111. ALABOGAZ KAZIM                      1964 LAUSANNE                    4:18.46,1   1:36.36,4  (1006)   ¦  1:55.29  127.¦ 1:03.43  111.¦ 1:19.33   98.¦
VI         128. ALAMARTINE VINCENT                  1965 MEINIER                     4:25.13,4   1:43.03,7  (1007)   ¦  1:57.20  144.¦ 1:08.47  148.¦ 1:19.06   95.¦
T          ---  ALBERTONI BARBARA                   1965 VICH                        5:55.40,3   2:29.57,9  (5010)   ¦  3:09.05  ----¦ 1:15.35  ----¦ 1:30.58  ----¦
VI          57. ALBRECHT DONALD                     1964 VISP                        3:54.19,4   1:12.09,7  (1008)   ¦  1:43.31   53.¦   59.26   72.¦ 1:11.21   55.¦
JH          22. ALBRECHT MARC                       1992 VISP                        1:58.38,9     27.44,5   (208)   ¦     0.06   10.¦   51.30   21.¦ 1:07.01   22.¦
T          ---  ALEXANDRE BERNARD                   ???? F-MONTFERRIER SUR LEZ       6:24.52,2   2:59.09,8  (5012)   ¦  2:53.04  ----¦ 1:30.44  ----¦ 2:01.02  ----¦
T          ---  ALLAMAND DAVID                      1971 GENEVE                      6:26.25,4   3:00.43,0  (5013)   ¦  3:10.06  ----¦ 1:31.44  ----¦ 1:44.34  ----¦
E          229. ALLAZ CÉDRIC                        1977 ST-BARTHÉLEMY VD            4:22.15,5   1:40.30,9  (1009)   ¦  1:53.03  227.¦ 1:03.54  228.¦ 1:25.17  247.¦
VII         79. ALLEGRANZA ALDO                     1953 I-DOMODOSSOLA (VB)          5:05.03,0   2:01.14,1    (54)   ¦  1:42.33   14.¦ 1:21.46   98.¦ 2:00.43  106.¦
T          ---  ALLENBACH CINDY                     1979 CORSEAUX                    4:45.45,8   1:20.03,4  (5014)   ¦  2:11.23  ----¦ 1:09.05  ----¦ 1:25.16  ----¦
E          137. ALLIMANN MARCEL                     1973 LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS          3:54.17,7   1:12.33,1  (1010)   ¦  1:45.04  155.¦   56.22  118.¦ 1:12.50  136.¦
T          ---  ALLMENDINGER ANDRE                  1955 YVERDON-LES-BAINS           5:13.56,6   1:48.14,2  (5015)   ¦  2:14.45  ----¦ 1:20.36  ----¦ 1:38.35  ----¦
F           13. ALTER JULIA                         1972 D-MANNHEIM                  3:45.59,4     50.40,2   (110)   ¦  1:41.38   13.¦   57.12   13.¦ 1:07.08   11.¦
E          118. AMACKER BERNHARD                    1970 CORPATAUX-MAGNEDENS         3:48.51,4   1:07.06,8  (1808)   ¦  1:42.57  132.¦   58.17  145.¦ 1:07.36   86.¦
T          ---  AMAFROID PATRICIA                   1964 F-MARCELLAZ                 5:36.11,9   2:10.29,5  (5016)   ¦  2:36.30  ----¦ 1:19.33  ----¦ 1:40.08  ----¦
T          ---  AMENDOLA CLAUDE                     1964 LE MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE        6:16.48,2   2:51.05,8  (6838)   ¦  2:49.24  ----¦ 1:35.15  ----¦ 1:52.09  ----¦
F           11. AMENESHEWA MESERET BO               1982 ETH-ETHIOPIE                3:45.24,6     50.05,4  (2150)   ¦  1:37.26    9.¦   58.20   16.¦ 1:09.38   16.¦
T          ---  AMEZ-DROZ JÉROME                    1977 MARIN-EPAGNIER              4:44.21,1   1:18.38,7  (5017)   ¦  2:00.20  ----¦ 1:11.22  ----¦ 1:32.38  ----¦
T          ---  AMMANN SANDRINE                     1978 GENEVE                      6:27.54,2   3:02.11,8  (6773)   ¦  3:07.30  ----¦ 1:28.40  ----¦ 1:51.43  ----¦
T          ---  AMOOS CORINNE                       1971 MOLLENS VS                  5:20.22,6   1:54.40,2  (5018)   ¦  2:27.18  ----¦ 1:19.11  ----¦ 1:33.53  ----¦
T          ---  AMOS MICHAEL                        1984 SIERRE                      5:42.45,9   2:17.03,5  (5019)   ¦  2:43.57  ----¦ 1:19.39  ----¦ 1:39.09  ----¦
E           54. ANÇAY EMMANUEL                      1972 MARTIGNY                    3:24.24,7     42.40,1  (1011)   ¦  1:28.29   47.¦   52.50   75.¦ 1:03.04   57.¦
T          ---  ANCAY PHILIPPE                      1950 FULLY                       4:36.01,8   1:10.19,4  (5020)   ¦  2:03.26  ----¦ 1:11.39  ----¦ 1:20.56  ----¦
JH          42. ANCIAUX YOAN                        1991 F-BOURG ST MAURICE          2:21.58,3     51.03,9   (209)   ¦     0.09   27.¦   59.28   38.¦ 1:22.20   45.¦
T          ---  ANDEREGG FABIENNE                   1973 GLION                       5:52.08,6   2:26.26,2  (6541)   ¦  2:47.12  ----¦ 1:19.32  ----¦ 1:45.24  ----¦
T          ---  ANDEREGG YANN                       1959 GLION                       6:38.29,5   3:12.47,1  (6542)   ¦  2:53.35  ----¦ 1:31.56  ----¦ 2:12.58  ----¦
FII          7. ANDRE CLAIRE                        1955 F-DOLE                      4:36.46,3     25.30,9  (2120)   ¦  1:55.34    5.¦ 1:08.29    7.¦ 1:32.42    8.¦
VII          6. ANDRE PIERRE                        1955 F-ST MARTIN DE QUEYRIERES   3:40.00,3     36.11,4    (33)   ¦  1:35.04    4.¦   56.42   11.¦ 1:08.13    9.¦
T          ---  ANDREY JEAN-CLAUDE                  1964 CURTILLES                   4:42.20,1   1:16.37,7  (5021)   ¦  2:12.05  ----¦ 1:06.46  ----¦ 1:23.28  ----¦
VII          9. ANDREY MARCEL                       1956 LE LIEU                     3:43.29,6     39.40,7  (1013)   ¦  1:40.00   11.¦   55.17    7.¦ 1:08.11    8.¦
VII         13. ANDREY PATRICK                      1957 LAUSANNE                    3:51.37,6     47.48,7  (1014)   ¦  1:43.41   15.¦   58.17   15.¦ 1:09.39   10.¦
T          ---  ANEX MARC                           1965 LAUSANNE                    5:29.31,2   2:03.48,8  (5022)   ¦  2:22.01  ----¦ 1:20.48  ----¦ 1:46.41  ----¦
VI         233. ANKER CEDRIC                        1967 GENEVE                      5:39.17,1   2:57.07,4  (1015)   ¦  2:23.44  232.¦ 1:24.56  229.¦ 1:50.36  222.¦
F           58. ANNEN VÉRO                          1979 ECUBLENS VD                 5:01.00,5   2:05.41,3  (2003)   ¦  2:03.39   47.¦ 1:11.55   51.¦ 1:45.25   77.¦
T          ---  ANTHAMATTEN OLIVIER                 1966 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE           4:43.20,1   1:17.37,7  (6667)   ¦  2:18.43  ----¦ 1:04.16  ----¦ 1:20.20  ----¦
T          ---  ANTILLE MADO                        ???? ECUBLENS VD                 8:02.10,9   4:36.28,5  (5023)   ¦  3:20.53  ----¦ 1:51.59  ----¦ 2:49.18  ----¦
T          ---  ANTILLE PIERRE                      1978 SALINS                      4:39.54,4   1:14.12,0  (6746)   ¦  2:04.08  ----¦ 1:07.28  ----¦ 1:28.17  ----¦
T          ---  ANTILLE PIERRE-ANDRE                1960 LA CONVERSION               5:24.11,2   1:58.28,8  (5024)   ¦  2:31.24  ----¦ 1:16.37  ----¦ 1:36.09  ----¦
T          ---  ANTILLE SERGE                       1947 ECUBLENS VD                 8:02.11,8   4:36.29,4  (5025)   ¦  3:20.54  ----¦ 1:51.58  ----¦ 2:49.19  ----¦
T          ---  ANTILLE STÉPHANE                    1976 VILLAZ-ST-PIERRE            6:04.50,7   2:39.08,3  (5026)   ¦  1:58.56  ----¦ 1:12.43  ----¦ 2:53.10  ----¦
T          ---  APRILE ANTONIO                      1950 MONTHEY                     6:09.18,3   2:43.35,9  (6717)   ¦  2:32.44  ----¦ 1:30.01  ----¦ 2:06.33  ----¦
T          ---  ARBEL SÉVERINE                      1973 F-LES ROUSSES               5:57.46,6   2:32.04,2  (5027)   ¦  2:51.11  ----¦ 1:21.04  ----¦ 1:45.30  ----¦
E           29. ARBEZ LOIC                          1981 F-LES ROUSSES               3:11.37,3     29.52,7  (1016)   ¦  1:28.21   44.¦   45.56   28.¦   57.18   27.¦
T          ---  ARCIONI GREGOIRE                    1971 BRAMOIS                     6:06.15,2   2:40.32,8  (5028)   ¦  2:50.57  ----¦ 1:25.10  ----¦ 1:50.07  ----¦
VI           6. ARIAS RAMIRO                        1967 COL-COLOMBIE                3:01.15,6     19.05,9    (48)   ¦  1:24.07    7.¦   43.51    5.¦   53.17    5.¦
T          ---  ARM LAURENT                         1971 VILLENEUVE VD               4:01.32,2     35.49,8  (5029)   ¦  1:51.33  ----¦   59.55  ----¦ 1:10.03  ----¦
T          ---  ARMELI LUCIEN                       1963 PETIT-LANCY                 5:17.26,6   1:51.44,2  (6543)   ¦  2:26.46  ----¦ 1:16.36  ----¦ 1:34.03  ----¦
VI          70. ARNOLD MARC                         1962 VÉSENAZ                     4:00.34,0   1:18.24,3  (1017)   ¦  1:51.27  103.¦   59.24   70.¦ 1:09.42   47.¦
T          ---  ARNOUX PASCAL                       1967 CHATEL-ST-DENIS             4:44.01,0   1:18.18,6  (6822)   ¦  2:13.02  ----¦ 1:08.01  ----¦ 1:22.56  ----¦
T          ---  ARRIGO MARIO                        1963 CHAMPAGNE                   4:19.56,1     54.13,7  (5031)   ¦  1:55.44  ----¦ 1:04.24  ----¦ 1:19.46  ----¦
T          ---  ARTHAUD VÉRONIQUE                   1956 GENEVE                      5:38.19,0   2:12.36,6  (5032)   ¦  2:30.06  ----¦ 1:22.52  ----¦ 1:45.19  ----¦
T          ---  ASENSIO CAROLE                      ???? GRAND-LANCY                 6:26.21,4   3:00.39,0  (5033)   ¦  3:00.51  ----¦ 1:33.05  ----¦ 1:52.24  ----¦
T          ---  ASENSIO MANUEL                      ???? GRAND-LANCY                 6:26.21,2   3:00.38,8  (5034)   ¦  3:01.13  ----¦ 1:32.45  ----¦ 1:52.22  ----¦
E          242. AUBERSON THIERRY                    1972 EPALINGES                   4:24.05,4   1:42.20,8  (1018)   ¦  1:53.33  233.¦ 1:05.14  241.¦ 1:25.17  248.¦
FI          17. AUBERT CATHERINE                    1960 EPALINGES                   4:35.05,3   1:12.02,4  (2005)   ¦  2:03.03   20.¦ 1:08.07   17.¦ 1:23.54   15.¦
T          ---  AUBERT MARTINE                      1968 F-HERRLISHEIM               9:22.50,5   5:57.08,1  (5036)   ¦  4:04.46  ----¦ 2:21.58  ----¦ 2:56.05  ----¦
T          ---  AUBERT MICHELINE                    1971 L'ISLE                      5:15.27,5   1:49.45,1  (5037)   ¦  2:26.48  ----¦ 1:15.18  ----¦ 1:33.21  ----¦
E          132. AUBERT THIERRY                      1971 F-HERRLISHEIM               3:52.11,0   1:10.26,4  (1019)   ¦  1:46.06  163.¦   56.45  128.¦ 1:09.18  110.¦
T          ---  AUBRY ALEXANDRE                     1970 AYENT                       4:02.15,8     36.33,4  (5038)   ¦  1:52.49  ----¦   59.33  ----¦ 1:09.52  ----¦
T          ---  AUBRY MARC                          1973 CHERNEX                     4:30.18,7   1:04.36,3  (5039)   ¦  2:03.22  ----¦ 1:06.47  ----¦ 1:20.08  ----¦
T          ---  AUFRANC CÉDRIC                      1983 MONT-SUR-ROLLE              5:12.34,8   1:46.52,4  (5040)   ¦  2:27.55  ----¦ 1:12.03  ----¦ 1:32.35  ----¦
T          ---  AUGÉ GAELLE                         1974 GENEVE                      7:46.55,5   4:21.13,1  (5041)   ¦  3:14.51  ----¦ 1:47.36  ----¦ 2:44.27  ----¦
VII         10. AUQUIER GERY                        1955 B-NAMUR                     3:46.06,0     42.17,1  (1020)   ¦  1:35.31    6.¦   55.29    9.¦ 1:15.05   17.¦
E          301. AYER SYLVAIN                        1968 BEX                         4:46.40,3   2:04.55,7  (1021)   ¦  2:03.06  305.¦ 1:12.29  315.¦ 1:31.04  290.¦

total 89



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.