6. Zermatt Marathon - Zürich (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        103. Adam Felix                          1958 Erlenbach ZH                5:28.25,8   1:48.14,8   (102) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:09.44  106.¦ 3:18.41  103.¦
M45         54. Baer Willi                          1959 Wetzikon ZH                 4:52.58,6   1:12.47,6   (734) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:55.03   50.¦ 2:57.55   58.¦
M30        153. Beck Markus                         1968 Zürich                      6:00.17,1   2:53.45,3   (137) Diplom      8.32 ¦  2:20.11  159.¦ 3:40.05  149.¦
M55         16. Beit Stephan                        1952 Adliswil                    5:02.05,2   1:15.05,6   (737) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:59.14   13.¦ 3:02.50   14.¦
F65          1. Blattmann Monique                   1942 Wildberg                    5:12.25,7       -----   (154) Diplom      7.24 ¦  2:06.52    1.¦ 3:05.33    1.¦
M45         47. Bonfanti Stefan                     1960 Zürich                      4:46.04,9   1:05.53,9   (160) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:58.47   67.¦ 2:47.17   37.¦
M30         80. Bool Alistair                       1972 Thalwil                     4:46.02,3   1:39.30,5   (161) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:57.15   90.¦ 2:48.46   76.¦
M30         97. Bregy Jean-Claude                   1968 Weinigen                    4:58.15,6   1:51.43,8   (174) Diplom      7.04 ¦  2:00.47  106.¦ 2:57.28   90.¦
M50         56. Bühler Sigi, Birmensdorf ZH         1957 SSC Langnau a/A             5:18.26,1   1:31.45,3   (755) Diplom      7.32 ¦  2:01.42   47.¦ 3:16.43   61.¦
F55          2. Bürgler Helen                       1952 Winterthur                  5:14.31,2     30.44,8   (187) Diplom      7.27 ¦  2:11.44    4.¦ 3:02.46    2.¦
M30        136. Cavelti Gian-Reto                   1975 Zürich                      5:36.22,2   2:29.50,4   (200) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:14.25  147.¦ 3:21.56  129.¦
M40         66. Chèvre Claude                       1967 Affoltern am Albis          5:06.12,7   1:52.06,4  (1032) Diplom      7.15 ¦  2:00.56   65.¦ 3:05.15   71.¦
M45         31. Cremosnik Martin                    1962 Bachenbülach                4:35.09,4     54.58,4   (207) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:46.20   21.¦ 2:48.48   42.¦
M65         22. Engler Andreas                      1927 Oberrieden                  6:50.54,7   2:14.22,6  (1117) Diplom      9.44 ¦  2:36.59   19.¦ 4:13.55   23.¦
M55         41. Fehr Jürg                           1952 Stäfa                       5:38.33,2   1:51.33,6   (242) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:18.20   56.¦ 3:20.13   33.¦
M55         38. Frey Heinz                          1952 Wädenswil                   5:35.46,5   1:48.46,9   (256) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:09.45   39.¦ 3:26.01   39.¦
M30         12. Frieden Thomas                      1969 Kollbrunn                   3:36.25,5     29.53,7   (259) Diplom      5.07 ¦  1:31.13   19.¦ 2:05.11   10.¦
M20         22. Gilardi Mike                        1978 Dübendorf                   5:36.01,3   2:23.22,8   (275) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:06.26   20.¦ 3:29.34   22.¦
M45         96. Giner Miguel                        1962 Ottikon b. Kemptthal        5:20.29,8   1:40.18,8   (276) Diplom      7.35 ¦  2:10.03  108.¦ 3:10.26   92.¦
F45         10. Glaus Corinna                       1959 Thalwil                     5:02.15,0   1:05.24,1   (277) Diplom      7.09 ¦  2:01.49   11.¦ 3:00.25   10.¦
M45         51. Glaus Martin                        1959 Thalwil                     4:50.39,0   1:10.28,0   (278) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:57.17   61.¦ 2:53.21   46.¦
M45        162. Händle Heinz                        1959 Hinteregg                   6:30.48,4   2:50.37,4   (308) Diplom      9.15 ¦  2:26.16  162.¦ 4:04.32  159.¦
M60         12. Häsler Hans                         1947 Adliswil                    5:20.05,1     42.26,7   (311) Diplom      7.35 ¦  2:14.00   15.¦ 3:06.04    9.¦
M45        159. Heilmann Daniel                     1961 Rüti ZH                     6:24.37,9   2:44.26,9   (315) Diplom      9.06 ¦  2:17.25  138.¦ 4:07.12  162.¦
M20          6. Heist Philipp                       1978 Zürich                      4:20.09,9   1:07.31,4   (789) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:41.53    8.¦ 2:38.16    6.¦
M50         31. Hernach Christoph                   1956 Rafz                        4:48.10,4   1:01.29,6   (318) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:52.35   30.¦ 2:55.35   36.¦
M40         73. Hochuli Bernhard, Urdorf            1965 Aargauer Zittig             5:13.17,0   1:59.10,7   (325) Diplom      7.25 ¦  2:10.01  102.¦ 3:03.15   67.¦
F50         19. Illa Margrit                        1953 Stallikon                   6:44.29,4   2:15.14,2   (341) Diplom      9.35 ¦  2:27.42   15.¦ 4:16.46   20.¦
F40         14. Jenny Esther                        1963 Winterthur                  5:11.29,4   1:13.51,9   (351) Diplom      7.22 ¦  2:03.56   12.¦ 3:07.32   14.¦
F20          2. Jost Barbara                        1978 Winterthur                  4:24.01,9      3.44,9   (353) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:48.27    2.¦ 2:35.34    2.¦
M30         16. Jost Martin                         1977 Winterthur                  3:42.19,6     35.47,8   (355) Diplom      5.16 ¦  1:30.36   17.¦ 2:11.43   15.¦
M30         99. Käppeli Urs                         1969 Illnau                      5:01.05,0   1:54.33,2   (803) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:44.47   50.¦ 3:16.17  122.¦
STMä         8. Koch Christoph+Voest Alexander      1974 Aesch ZH                    3:58.39,0     41.20,1  (2025) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:45.10    9.¦ 2:13.28    8.¦
M30        133. Kreis Christoph                     1973 Wald ZH                     5:36.02,5   2:29.30,7   (402) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:06.25  124.¦ 3:29.37  137.¦
M30        113. Kudielka Klaus                      1968 Zürich                      5:16.00,4   2:09.28,6   (408) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:49.21   70.¦ 3:26.39  134.¦
STMä        33. Leeger Hans+Bühlmann Ernst, Stadel  1945 Primula-Team SLVS           6:03.47,6   2:46.28,7  (2065) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:46.01   34.¦ 3:17.46   28.¦
M65          6. Leserf Gottlieb                     1938 Uster                       5:32.09,6     55.37,5   (430) Diplom      7.52 ¦  2:25.39   12.¦ 3:06.29    4.¦
M20         28. Marty Stefan                        1978 Oetwil am See               6:05.10,6   2:52.32,1   (446) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:22.34   28.¦ 3:42.36   26.¦
M40        122. Müller Beat                         1967 Dinhard                     5:58.20,3   2:44.14,0   (462) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:19.04  125.¦ 3:39.16  114.¦
F50         10. Müller Doris                        1957 Winterthur                  5:29.26,4   1:00.11,2   (463) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:13.58   10.¦ 3:15.28   10.¦
F40         16. Müller Marianne                     1966 Dinhard                     5:20.04,6   1:22.27,1   (465) Diplom      7.35 ¦  2:19.04   22.¦ 3:01.00    9.¦
F30         15. Nufer Noemi                         1972 Wernetshausen               5:04.31,5   1:31.42,8   (481) Diplom      7.13 ¦  2:02.11   15.¦ 3:02.19   15.¦
M65          2. Ort Fred                            1942 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     5:08.01,7     31.29,6   (839) Diplom      7.18 ¦  2:04.54    2.¦ 3:03.07    3.¦
M45        104. Pulcini Arialdo                     1960 Horgen                      5:28.26,0   1:48.15,0   (517) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:09.45  107.¦ 3:18.40  102.¦
M45        157. Rigoni Roland                       1961 Aeugst am Albis             6:16.46,3   2:36.35,3   (849) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:24.42  159.¦ 3:52.03  155.¦
F45         14. Sax Anna                            1959 Zürich                      5:13.58,1   1:17.07,2    (68) Diplom      7.26 ¦  2:06.56   16.¦ 3:07.02   14.¦
M50         30. Schaub Dominik                      1957 Zürich                      4:46.23,7     59.42,9   (561) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:44.56   11.¦ 3:01.27   44.¦
F40         18. Schmid Astrid                       1963 Zürich                      5:39.22,7   1:41.45,2   (573) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:15.16   19.¦ 3:24.05   19.¦
M30         30. Sidler Martin                       1976 Uitikon Waldegg             4:08.12,3   1:01.40,5   (600) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:42.06   39.¦ 2:26.05   26.¦
F50          6. Sigg Regula                         1954 Winterthur                  5:13.23,9     44.08,7   (603) Diplom      7.25 ¦  2:02.24    5.¦ 3:10.59    7.¦
M30         86. Stavenhagen Christoffer             1974 Küsnacht ZH                 4:48.03,5   1:41.31,7   (616) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:39.03   33.¦ 3:08.59  110.¦
M30         82. Strasser Christian                  1971 Bassersdorf                 4:46.49,4   1:40.17,6  (1123) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:57.44   94.¦ 2:49.05   77.¦
M45        129. Strassmann Peter                    1962 Bonstetten                  5:47.48,4   2:07.37,4   (885) Diplom      8.14 ¦  2:24.43  160.¦ 3:23.04  114.¦
M55         73. Stricker Peter                      1951 Wädenswil                   6:27.12,5   2:40.12,9   (626) Diplom      9.10 ¦  2:34.44   79.¦ 3:52.27   69.¦
M45        152. Strimer Marco                       1961 Elgg                        6:08.31,5   2:28.20,5   (627) Diplom      8.44 ¦  2:20.59  149.¦ 3:47.32  151.¦
M20         11. Sudan Philipp                       1978 Zürich                      4:42.48,0   1:30.09,5   (500) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:53.18   15.¦ 2:49.30   11.¦
M50         72. Tanner Daniel                       1956 Zürich                      5:33.33,9   1:46.53,1   (635) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:11.13   78.¦ 3:22.20   68.¦
F40         20. Thomi Muriel                        1963 Gattikon                    5:40.05,3   1:42.27,8   (640) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:12.15   17.¦ 3:27.49   20.¦
F40         22. Trechslin Barbara                   1963 Stäfa                       5:56.02,4   1:58.24,9   (644) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:18.19   21.¦ 3:37.43   23.¦
M60         11. Volken Urs                          1947 Mönchaltorf                 5:18.31,0     40.52,6   (667) Diplom      7.32 ¦  2:04.04   12.¦ 3:14.27   11.¦
STMä         1. Walter Ernst+Kläusler Stefan, Winte ???? Der Laufladen Axel Reusch   3:17.18,9       -----  (2045) Diplom      4.40 ¦  1:23.20    1.¦ 1:53.58    1.¦
M50          1. Wolfer Martin                       1957 Meilen                      3:46.40,8       -----   (706) Diplom      5.22 ¦  1:35.07    2.¦ 2:11.33    1.¦
F60          3. Zanoletti Doris                     1947 Mönchaltorf                 5:42.36,3     53.21,2   (712) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:14.02    3.¦ 3:28.33    3.¦
F50         11. Zürcher Ursula                      1954 Pfäffikon ZH                5:34.54,6   1:05.39,4   (724) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:17.34   12.¦ 3:17.20   11.¦

Total 64



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.