6. Zermatt Marathon - Waadt (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50          7. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    1954 Vugelles-La Mothe           4:17.32,1     30.51,3    (84) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:43.12    9.¦ 2:34.19    9.¦
F45        DNF  Boillat Kireev Véronique            1962 St-Sulpice VD               2:16.09,8     Zermatt    (49) Diplom      ---- ¦  2:16.09   24.¦    ----  ----¦
F45          2. Bolay Claire                        1958 Chexbres                    4:10.31,2     13.40,3    (23) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:44.21    2.¦ 2:26.10    2.¦
M30        123. Brown Eric                          1971 Lausanne                    5:24.03,7   2:17.31,9   (175) Diplom      7.40 ¦  2:06.49  128.¦ 3:17.14  125.¦
M45        137. Budry Lucien                        1962 Clarens                     5:54.59,0   2:14.48,0  (1128) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:12.42  122.¦ 3:42.16  142.¦
M30        100. Burrin Pierre                       1972 Chéserex                    5:03.37,2   1:57.05,4   (189) Diplom      7.11 ¦  2:06.04  121.¦ 2:57.33   91.¦
M55          7. Calame Louis                        1952 Lausanne                    4:42.45,5     55.45,9   (196) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:54.03   10.¦ 2:48.42    7.¦
STFr        10. Carne Gaelle+Carne Nicole           1977 Lausanne                    5:32.57,6   1:00.23,2  (2054) Diplom      7.53 ¦  2:13.47    7.¦ 3:19.09   10.¦
F30         24. Corday Sandra                       1970 Les Cullayes                5:31.01,7   1:58.13,0   (204) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:06.37   17.¦ 3:24.24   26.¦
M45         89. Corradini Lucien                    1960 Valeyres-sous-Rances        5:13.05,3   1:32.54,3   (205) Diplom      7.25 ¦  2:06.44   95.¦ 3:06.20   85.¦
STMä        26. Ferini Gerard+Meylan Jean-Français  1949 Lausanne                    5:20.54,6   2:03.35,7  (2122) Diplom      7.36 ¦  2:40.18   33.¦ 2:40.36   17.¦
M40         86. Fleurot Olivier                     1965 La Conversion               5:24.37,0   2:10.30,7   (251) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:09.59  101.¦ 3:14.37   82.¦
F40          1. Gavin - Schneider Ruth              1965 Chesalles-Moudon            3:57.37,5       -----    (25) Diplom      5.37 ¦  1:38.27    2.¦ 2:19.10    1.¦
F30         14. Girardet Véronique                  1974 Villars-Burquin             5:02.30,7   1:29.42,0   (726) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:57.50   11.¦ 3:04.39   16.¦
M50         38. Jaquier Marcel                      1953 Grandcour                   4:53.42,8   1:07.02,0   (346) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:51.44   29.¦ 3:01.58   45.¦
STMi        11. Jaquet Raymond+Coradi Carine        1961 Chernex                     4:26.11,0     34.14,2  (2104) Diplom      6.18 ¦  2:10.58   26.¦ 2:15.13    6.¦
M55         24. Jenelten Walter                     1950 Territet-Veytaux            5:20.49,5   1:33.49,9    (94) Diplom      7.36 ¦  2:01.30   19.¦ 3:19.19   32.¦
M45         39. Keller Christian                    1960 Vevey                       4:40.55,1   1:00.44,1   (373) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:45.12   19.¦ 2:55.42   52.¦
M40         20. Laesser Thierry                     1966 Bursins                     4:15.56,9   1:01.50,6   (417) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:48.12   38.¦ 2:27.44   16.¦
M55         69. Le Chi Thanh                        1950 Lausanne                    6:16.25,6   2:29.26,0   (816) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:32.10   76.¦ 3:44.15   61.¦
M45        DNF  Leonard Jean Francois               1958 Lausanne                    2:10.26,0     Zermatt  (1037) Diplom      ---- ¦  2:10.26  111.¦    ----  ----¦
F30        DNF  Leonard Soraya                      1972 Lausanne                    2:40.08,5     Zermatt  (1038) Diplom      ---- ¦  2:40.08   34.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         71. Liechti Yves                        1965 Poliez-Pittet               5:09.42,2   1:55.35,9  (1039) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:53.58   51.¦ 3:15.43   84.¦
F30         20. Mattei Michela                      1970 Forel (Lavaux)              5:23.34,7   1:50.46,0   (826) Diplom      7.40 ¦  2:12.27   22.¦ 3:11.07   19.¦
M40         76. Miesen Marcel                       1967 Vich                        5:14.15,0   2:00.08,7  (1042) Diplom      7.26 ¦  2:05.02   81.¦ 3:09.12   74.¦
M65         17. Morier Bernard                      1939 La Lécherette               6:31.21,7   1:54.49,6    (61) Diplom      9.16 ¦  2:30.40   15.¦ 4:00.41   18.¦
M40         40. Niemand Harald                      1964 Aubonne                     4:38.53,2   1:24.46,9   (479) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:48.30   39.¦ 2:50.22   41.¦
F45         30. Niemand Karen                       1962 Aubonne                     6:19.10,2   2:22.19,3   (480) Diplom      8.59 ¦  2:25.41   29.¦ 3:53.29   32.¦
M65         23. Oppliger Etienne                    1940 Morges                      6:51.34,2   2:15.02,1    (65) Diplom      9.45 ¦  2:41.24   22.¦ 4:10.09   21.¦
STFr        11. Pernet Beatrice+Pasquier Jasmine    ???? Epalinges                   5:35.58,0   1:03.23,6  (2119) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:11.27    6.¦ 3:24.30   12.¦
M55         52. Reymond Patrick                     1951 Villeneuve VD               5:48.28,1   2:01.28,5   (535) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:20.46   62.¦ 3:27.41   41.¦
M40        109. Ridet Jean-Luc                      1965 Les Monts-de-Corsier        5:46.41,5   2:32.35,2  (1080) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:09.25   98.¦ 3:37.15  112.¦
STMi        35. Schibli Gaby+Schibli Armin          1953 Epalinges                   5:11.03,8   1:19.07,0  (2126) Diplom      7.22 ¦  2:26.26   45.¦ 2:44.37   29.¦
M55         21. Senaldi Giorgio                     1951 Ollon VD                    5:16.56,2   1:29.56,6   (597) Diplom      7.30 ¦  2:03.06   25.¦ 3:13.49   24.¦
F50         13. Sommer Christiane                   1956 Vich-Coinsins               5:58.06,2   1:28.51,0   (880) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:19.58   13.¦ 3:38.08   15.¦
M60         18. Sommer Jean                         1943 Vich-Coinsins               5:43.03,3   1:05.24,9   (881) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:14.45   17.¦ 3:28.18   16.¦
F20          5. Sommer Sandrine                     1987 Vich-Coinsins               5:22.21,4   1:02.04,4   (882) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:07.34    4.¦ 3:14.47    6.¦
F30         32. Sutter Beatrice                     1972 Epalinges                   6:41.19,2   3:08.30,5   (742) Diplom      9.30 ¦  2:36.37   33.¦ 4:04.41   32.¦
M65          1. Vidan Melendez Ricardo              1941 Monnaz                      4:36.32,1       -----   (267) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:49.51    1.¦ 2:46.41    1.¦
M40         34. Walters Michael                     1963 Rivaz                       4:31.39,3   1:17.33,0   (679) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:50.08   41.¦ 2:41.30   33.¦
M45         80. Warpelin Richard                    1958 Payerne                     5:07.28,5   1:27.17,5   (896) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:58.09   65.¦ 3:09.19   89.¦
M55         74. Wenger Bernhard                     1948 Clarens                     6:27.36,8   2:40.37,2  (1066) Diplom      9.11 ¦  2:18.51   59.¦ 4:08.45   74.¦
M60         28. Winkelmann Eric                     1947 Aubonne                     6:47.37,9   2:09.59,5   (703) Diplom      9.39 ¦  2:33.52   28.¦ 4:13.45   28.¦

Total 43



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.