6. Zermatt Marathon - Solothurn (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F40         15. Bethke Ricarda, Zuchwil             1963 Laufgruppe Derendingen      5:16.47,5   1:19.10,0   (146) Diplom      7.30 ¦  2:07.47   15.¦ 3:08.59   15.¦
STMi        16. Beyeler Brigitte                    1960 Breitenbach                 4:32.07,3     40.10,5  (2127) Diplom      6.26 ¦  2:11.15   27.¦ 2:20.52   12.¦
M40         25. Borer Iwan                          1967 Breitenbach                 4:21.45,5   1:07.39,2   (163) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:45.16   28.¦ 2:36.29   25.¦
M40         18. Borer Rolf                          1965 Büsserach                   4:13.00,5     58.54,2   (164) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:35.10   11.¦ 2:37.49   27.¦
M30        103. Bünder Marcel                       1969 Balsthal                    5:05.35,9   1:59.04,1   (186) Diplom      7.14 ¦  2:05.15  117.¦ 3:00.20   94.¦
M40        115. Buschini Jean-Marc                  1967 Solothurn                   5:51.31,9   2:37.25,6   (192) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:09.11   97.¦ 3:42.20  121.¦
M40        133. Dobler Thomas                       1967 Balsthal                    6:26.51,6   3:12.45,3   (219) Diplom      9.10 ¦  2:19.02  124.¦ 4:07.49  132.¦
F55          3. Haefeli Angela                      1951 Mümliswil                   5:15.40,8     31.54,4   (299) Diplom      7.28 ¦  2:05.54    2.¦ 3:09.46    3.¦
M55         17. Haefeli Stephan, Mümliswil          1949 OLG Balsthal-Gäu            5:07.09,2   1:20.09,6   (300) Diplom      7.16 ¦  2:03.24   27.¦ 3:03.44   16.¦
F45         11. Häfeli Zita                         1962 Olten                       5:07.23,7   1:10.32,8   (784) Diplom      7.17 ¦  2:04.47   14.¦ 3:02.36   12.¦
M30         83. Häfliger René                       1969 Schönenwerd                 4:46.59,4   1:40.27,6  (1023) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:59.25  101.¦ 2:47.33   72.¦
F45         15. Hälg Schrittwieser Daniela          1962 Subingen                    5:17.27,4   1:20.36,5   (304) Diplom      7.31 ¦  2:01.11   10.¦ 3:16.16   18.¦
M40        DNF  Hunziker Roland                     1965 Dornach                     2:44.59,2     Zermatt   (340) Diplom      ---- ¦  2:44.59  141.¦    ----  ----¦
M30        158. Jaus Boris                          1971 Laupersdorf                 6:14.15,1   3:07.43,3   (798) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:17.46  152.¦ 3:56.29  158.¦
M50        DNF  Kaspar Fredy                        1956 Härkingen                   2:44.46,8     Zermatt   (364) Diplom      ---- ¦  2:44.46  116.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        136. Kempter Christoph                   1967 Neuendorf                   6:40.34,6   3:26.28,3   (806) Diplom      9.29 ¦  2:22.46  132.¦ 4:17.47  137.¦
M45         48. Martin Marcel                       1958 Witterswil                  4:46.07,0   1:05.56,0   (445) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:52.10   39.¦ 2:53.56   49.¦
M40        119. Merckx Christoph                    1967 Breitenbach                 5:55.27,4   2:41.21,1   (451) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:13.21  109.¦ 3:42.05  120.¦
F30         18. Neuman Bettina                      1972 Dornach                     5:18.21,4   1:45.32,7   (836) Diplom      7.32 ¦  2:07.09   18.¦ 3:11.11   20.¦
M40         92. Paulmichl Peter                     1965 Bärschwil                   5:29.50,6   2:15.44,3   (492) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:01.55   66.¦ 3:27.55  100.¦
M30        106. Sarvari Daniel                      1971 Derendingen                 5:08.24,6   2:01.52,8   (555) Diplom      7.18 ¦  1:54.09   85.¦ 3:14.14  119.¦
M55         43. Schibli Paul                        1948 Dornach                     5:42.00,1   1:55.00,5   (567) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:13.08   43.¦ 3:28.51   47.¦
STMi         1. Schneider Heinz+SchneiderJacqueline 1965 Büsserach                   3:51.56,8       -----  (2039) Diplom      5.29 ¦  1:37.22    2.¦ 2:14.34    4.¦
M45         55. Schrittwieser Bernhard              1958 Subingen                    4:53.58,0   1:13.47,0   (582) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:52.30   42.¦ 3:01.27   66.¦
STMä         7. Stich Mario+Beugger Thomas          1954 Kleinlützel                 3:58.07,8     40.48,9  (2074) Diplom      5.38 ¦  1:41.36    7.¦ 2:16.31   10.¦
M40         42. Wenzel André                        1966 Solothurn                   4:40.39,5   1:26.33,2   (690) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:46.14   33.¦ 2:54.24   50.¦
STMi        24. Wertli Denise+Stebler Thomas        1976 Breitenbach                 4:44.09,5     52.12,7  (2043) Diplom      6.44 ¦  2:22.04   39.¦ 2:22.05   14.¦

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.