6. Zermatt Marathon - Fribourg (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        122. Bachofner Andreas                   1972 Cordast                     5:24.03,5   2:17.31,7   (125) Diplom      7.40 ¦  2:06.57  129.¦ 3:17.06  124.¦
F40          3. Brunner Mariette                    1967 Plasselb                    4:17.52,0     20.14,5   (768) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:41.30    3.¦ 2:36.21    3.¦
M55         12. Bucher Ruedi, Giffers               1949 LAT Sense                   4:53.31,7   1:06.32,1   (181) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:45.21    4.¦ 3:08.10   19.¦
M30        124. Buchs Benoît                        1973 Düdingen                    5:25.55,7   2:19.23,9   (185) Diplom      7.43 ¦  2:16.50  149.¦ 3:09.05  111.¦
M30         37. Clerc Frédéric                      1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           4:16.16,2   1:09.44,4   (202) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:45.33   52.¦ 2:30.42   33.¦
STFr         5. Dessibourg Jocelyne+Mory Géraldine  1956 Villars-sur-Glâne           5:18.30,2     45.55,8  (2012) Diplom      7.32 ¦  2:18.59    8.¦ 2:59.30    4.¦
STMi        37. Dorthe Michel+Dorthe Anne           1952 Oron-le-Châtel              5:12.28,0   1:20.31,2  (2055) Diplom      7.24 ¦  2:33.17   49.¦ 2:39.10   25.¦
F40          8. Ducrey-Bossel Marie-Claire          1966 Neyruz FR                   5:03.27,6   1:05.50,1   (224) Diplom      7.11 ¦  2:02.07    9.¦ 3:01.19   10.¦
STMä        27. Dupuis Pierre+Dupuis François       1967 Châtel-St-Denis             5:24.37,7   2:07.18,8  (2013) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:02.41   20.¦ 3:21.56   30.¦
M50         52. Fuhrer Erwin                        1957 Kerzers                     5:13.55,8   1:27.15,0   (776) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:57.04   38.¦ 3:16.51   62.¦
F40         23. Genilloud Pia                       1964 Tafers                      5:58.25,7   2:00.48,2  (1021) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:21.52   23.¦ 3:36.33   22.¦
M50          3. Gross Gian                          1955 Châtel-St-Denis             4:06.21,3     19.40,5   (782) Diplom      5.50 ¦  1:42.14    6.¦ 2:24.06    3.¦
F45         22. Hayoz Antoinette                    1958 Schmitten FR                5:40.19,1   1:43.28,2  (1025) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:09.39   18.¦ 3:30.40   26.¦
STFr         8. Maillard Corinne+Giroud Christiane, 1966 ACPM-Matran                 5:27.10,0     54.35,6  (2112) Diplom      7.45 ¦  2:03.48    2.¦ 3:23.21   11.¦
F30         22. Margot Joëlle                       1972 Chapelle (Glâne)            5:26.06,2   1:53.17,5   (444) Diplom      7.43 ¦  2:12.41   24.¦ 3:13.24   22.¦
M40        138. Payern Philippe                     1963 Heitenried                  7:01.52,7   3:47.46,4   (841) Diplom      9.59 ¦  2:27.40  137.¦ 4:34.12  138.¦
M45        143. Pittet Darcy                        1962 Villaraboud                 6:00.01,5   2:19.50,5   (504) Diplom      8.31 ¦  2:18.02  141.¦ 3:41.59  140.¦
F45         16. Roggo Esther                        1962 Fribourg                    5:19.11,7   1:22.20,8   (850) Diplom      7.33 ¦  2:09.39   19.¦ 3:09.32   16.¦
M20         20. Rotzetter Dani                      1987 Düdingen                    5:30.18,8   2:17.40,3   (856) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:19.51   27.¦ 3:10.27   18.¦
F50          4. Rotzetter Klara                     1956 Düdingen                    4:49.09,7     19.54,5    (32) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:54.37    2.¦ 2:54.32    4.¦
F40          9. Sallin Marianne                     1963 Marly                       5:03.28,6   1:05.51,1   (553) Diplom      7.11 ¦  2:03.42   11.¦ 2:59.46    8.¦
M45         74. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric               1958 Belfaux                     5:04.27,2   1:24.16,2   (871) Diplom      7.12 ¦  2:01.36   77.¦ 3:02.50   72.¦
M45         17. Suter Walter                        1961 Bossonnens                  4:23.21,9     43.10,9   (633) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:44.21   17.¦ 2:39.00   23.¦
F40          6. Weiss Sabine                        1967 Fribourg                    4:46.35,8     48.58,3   (687) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:59.52    8.¦ 2:46.43    6.¦
F60          2. Zurkinden Pia                       1945 Düdingen                    5:35.17,3     46.02,2    (82) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:12.45    2.¦ 3:22.31    2.¦
STMi        29. Zurwerra Andreas+Zurwerra Gudrun    1952 Schmitten FR                4:57.47,9   1:05.51,1  (2006) Diplom      7.03 ¦  2:10.17   25.¦ 2:47.30   33.¦

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.