6. Zermatt Marathon - Aargau (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F50         20. Arnold Susanna                      1955 Möriken AG                  6:53.38,2   2:24.23,0    (44) Diplom      9.48 ¦  2:45.54   20.¦ 4:07.44   19.¦
M45        164. Büchler Fredi                       1962 Brugg AG                    6:41.54,4   3:01.43,4   (182) Diplom      9.31 ¦  2:36.55  168.¦ 4:04.58  161.¦
M50         46. Cadosch Edgar                       1955 Buchs AG                    5:07.26,8   1:20.46,0   (758) Diplom      7.17 ¦  2:09.18   74.¦ 2:58.08   43.¦
M40         21. Christen Thomas, Birmenstorf AG     1963 LG Horn                     4:16.02,7   1:01.56,4   (201) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:39.33   15.¦ 2:36.29   24.¦
STMi         6. Erne Karin+Jürge Erne               1970 Würenlingen                 4:04.12,6     12.15,8  (2014) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:47.44    6.¦ 2:16.28    7.¦
F30         30. Fikarova Olga                       1977 Brugg AG                    6:11.17,4   2:38.28,7   (248) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:30.45   31.¦ 3:40.31   28.¦
M30         18. Hagenbuch Daniel                    1971 Niederrohrdorf              3:49.12,1     42.40,3   (301) Diplom      5.25 ¦  1:30.09   16.¦ 2:19.03   20.¦
M50        DNF  Hösli Martin                        1953 Unterbözberg                2:28.51,9     Zermatt   (334) Diplom      ---- ¦  2:28.51  107.¦    ----  ----¦
F40         27. Huber Beatrice                      1966 Jonen                       6:41.01,8   2:43.24,3   (335) Diplom      9.30 ¦  2:39.56   29.¦ 4:01.05   25.¦
M30        117. Huber Roger                         1973 Jonen                       5:18.38,0   2:12.06,2   (336) Diplom      7.33 ¦  2:06.49  127.¦ 3:11.49  113.¦
F30          7. Imboden-Häsler Manuela              1973 Mellingen                   4:31.00,8     58.12,1    (27) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:48.15    6.¦ 2:42.45    9.¦
M40         57. Koch Roger                          1963 Muri AG                     4:57.48,5   1:43.42,2   (390) Diplom      7.03 ¦  2:00.48   64.¦ 2:57.00   55.¦
M30        129. Kronig Christoph                    1972 Niederrohrdorf              5:28.18,4   2:21.46,6   (404) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:09.42  135.¦ 3:18.36  127.¦
M55         39. Leimgruber Martin                   1951 Aarau                       5:36.00,1   1:49.00,5   (818) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:02.29   22.¦ 3:33.30   54.¦
F55          4. Remek Maya                          1951 Sins                        5:37.27,7     53.41,3  (1046) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:13.42    5.¦ 3:23.45    4.¦
M40          5. Steinacher Helmuth                  1967 Küttigen                    3:42.30,6     28.24,3   (617) Diplom      5.16 ¦  1:29.08    5.¦ 2:13.22    9.¦
M45         28. Ummel Beat                          1960 Suhr                        4:32.52,0     52.41,0   (654) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:52.28   41.¦ 2:40.23   26.¦
M40         37. Vogel Thomas                        1967 Hägglingen                  4:37.22,5   1:23.16,2   (665) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:45.59   30.¦ 2:51.22   46.¦
F40         26. Vögeli Dorothea                     1964 Brugg AG                    6:40.53,3   2:43.15,8   (890) Diplom      9.30 ¦  2:35.54   28.¦ 4:04.58   27.¦

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.