Overall Männer

6. Zermatt Marathon - Overall Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schiessl Helmut                     1972 D-Buchenberg                3:06.31,8       -----     (5) Diplom  M30      1.       4.25 ¦  1:18.33    1.¦ 1:47.58    1.¦
    2. Frick Gerd, I-Merano (BZ)           1974 Telekom Team Südtirol       3:08.08,1      1.36,3   (740) Diplom  M30      2.       4.27 ¦  1:19.02    2.¦ 1:49.05    2.¦
    3. Short Tim                           1981 GB-Kent TN13 2PS            3:12.38,5      6.06,7   (879) Diplom  M20      1.       4.33 ¦  1:21.46    7.¦ 1:50.52    3.¦
    4. Frei Max                            1977 D-Freiburg                  3:13.25,4      6.53,6    (53) Diplom  M30      3.       4.35 ¦  1:20.35    5.¦ 1:52.50    4.¦
    5. Padua Saul                          1967 COL-Kolumbien               3:14.06,3      7.34,5   (863) Diplom  M40      1.       4.36 ¦  1:20.22    3.¦ 1:53.43    5.¦
    6. Ahansal Mohamad                     1973 D-Ingolstadt                3:20.44,3     14.12,5    (15) Diplom  M30      4.       4.45 ¦  1:20.49    6.¦ 1:59.54    6.¦
    7. Jöhl Karl                           1964 Amden                       3:20.45,8     14.14,0     (2) Diplom  M40      2.       4.45 ¦  1:20.27    4.¦ 2:00.18    7.¦
    8. Jenzer Urs                          1970 Frutigen                    3:25.18,4     18.46,6   (800) Diplom  M30      5.       4.51 ¦  1:23.29   10.¦ 2:01.48    8.¦
    9. Veli-Matti Ranta                    1971 FIN-Lempäälä                3:26.40,6     20.08,8    (11) Diplom  M30      6.       4.53 ¦  1:23.02    9.¦ 2:03.37   10.¦
   10. Ruf Remo                            1974 Trimmis                     3:28.01,6     21.29,8   (858) Diplom  M30      7.       4.55 ¦  1:24.01   11.¦ 2:03.59   11.¦
   11. Tassani-Prell Stefan, D-Freilassing 1970 Hotel Riffelberg/Team Sal   3:31.13,5     24.41,7    (10) Diplom  M30      8.       5.00 ¦  1:28.47   19.¦ 2:02.26    9.¦
   12. Schmid Martin                       1977 Zermatt                     3:32.54,7     26.22,9    (71) Diplom  M30      9.       5.02 ¦  1:28.35   17.¦ 2:04.19   12.¦
   13. Biehl Marcus                        1969 D-Bielefeld                 3:34.01,7     27.29,9    (41) Diplom  M30      10.      5.04 ¦  1:27.16   14.¦ 2:06.45   16.¦
   14. Rouiller Stéphane                   1965 Troistorrents               3:35.16,3     28.44,5   (857) Diplom  M40      3.       5.06 ¦  1:24.40   12.¦ 2:10.36   22.¦
   15. Vogt Josef                          1974 FL-Balzers                  3:35.32,0     29.00,2   (666) Diplom  M30      11.      5.06 ¦  1:28.07   16.¦ 2:07.24   17.¦
   16. Bauer Christian, D-Villingen-Schwen 1967 LSG Schwarzwald-Marathon    3:36.08,5     29.36,7  (1127) Diplom  M40      4.       5.07 ¦  1:30.39   27.¦ 2:05.29   14.¦
   17. Frieden Thomas                      1969 Kollbrunn                   3:36.25,5     29.53,7   (259) Diplom  M30      12.      5.07 ¦  1:31.13   29.¦ 2:05.11   13.¦
   18. Jeff Pyrah                          1972 GB-London ec1y0re           3:37.53,9     31.22,1   (350) Diplom  M30      13.      5.09 ¦  1:32.16   36.¦ 2:05.37   15.¦
   19. Gfeller Paul                        1961 Sumiswald                   3:40.11,0     33.39,2    (42) Diplom  M45      1.       5.13 ¦  1:32.03   34.¦ 2:08.07   18.¦
   20. Leiggener Karl                      1961 St. Niklaus VS              3:40.29,4     33.57,6     (8) Diplom  M45      2.       5.13 ¦  1:29.26   21.¦ 2:11.03   23.¦
   21. Nef Samuel                          1976 Steffisburg                 3:40.46,7     34.14,9  (1043) Diplom  M30      14.      5.13 ¦  1:30.37   26.¦ 2:10.09   21.¦
   22. von Witsch Felix, D-Siegburg        1972 Team TEVA                   3:41.08,1     34.36,3  (1130) Diplom  M30      15.      5.14 ¦  1:27.08   13.¦ 2:13.59   33.¦
   23. Jost Martin                         1977 Winterthur                  3:42.19,6     35.47,8   (355) Diplom  M30      16.      5.16 ¦  1:30.36   25.¦ 2:11.43   26.¦
   24. Steinacher Helmuth                  1967 Küttigen                    3:42.30,6     35.58,8   (617) Diplom  M40      5.       5.16 ¦  1:29.08   20.¦ 2:13.22   31.¦
   25. Anthamatten Martin                  1984 Zermatt                     3:42.54,0     36.22,2     (6) Diplom  M20      2.       5.16 ¦  1:29.33   22.¦ 2:13.20   30.¦
   26. Bragg Jez                           1981 GB-Solihull B93 9AW         3:43.18,0     36.46,2   (171) Diplom  M20      3.       5.17 ¦  1:33.08   37.¦ 2:10.09   19.¦
   27. Good Reto, Mels                     1967 Club TV Mels                3:43.51,0     37.19,2   (780) Diplom  M40      6.       5.18 ¦  1:32.07   35.¦ 2:11.44   27.¦
   28. Brawand Ulrich                      1963 Grindelwald                 3:44.32,1     38.00,3    (86) Diplom  M40      7.       5.19 ¦  1:30.44   28.¦ 2:13.47   32.¦
   29. Scheiwiller Guy                     1967 Schindellegi                3:44.37,0     38.05,2   (866) Diplom  M40      8.       5.19 ¦  1:31.23   31.¦ 2:13.13   28.¦
   30. Müller Max                          1964 Vilters                     3:45.53,3     39.21,5   (466) Diplom  M40      9.       5.21 ¦  1:28.37   18.¦ 2:17.16   37.¦
   31. Wolfer Martin                       1957 Meilen                      3:46.40,8     40.09,0   (706) Diplom  M50      1.       5.22 ¦  1:35.07   43.¦ 2:11.33   25.¦
   32. Abgottspon Anton                    1952 Stalden VS                  3:46.59,6     40.27,8  (1121) Diplom  M55      1.       5.22 ¦  1:35.30   48.¦ 2:11.29   24.¦
   33. Marti Fredi                         1974 Altstätten SG               3:47.51,6     41.19,8     (9) Diplom  M30      17.      5.24 ¦  1:31.16   30.¦ 2:16.35   36.¦
   34. Hagenbuch Daniel                    1971 Niederrohrdorf              3:49.12,1     42.40,3   (301) Diplom  M30      18.      5.25 ¦  1:30.09   24.¦ 2:19.03   41.¦
   35. Ulrich Eugen                        1964 Sattel                      3:50.23,7     43.51,9  (1061) Diplom  M40      10.      5.27 ¦  1:40.14   75.¦ 2:10.09   19.¦
   36. Jocher Christian                    1962 I-Brixen (BZ)               3:51.02,5     44.30,7   (801) Diplom  M45      3.       5.28 ¦  1:33.10   38.¦ 2:17.52   38.¦
   37. Bättig Adrian                       1965 Goldau                      3:52.19,3     45.47,5     (7) Diplom  M40      11.      5.30 ¦  1:31.25   33.¦ 2:20.54   45.¦
   38. Jordan Remo                         1958 Glis                        3:52.57,3     46.25,5    (96) Diplom  M45      4.       5.31 ¦  1:37.50   59.¦ 2:15.07   34.¦
   39. Janser Gregor                       1963 Steinerberg                 3:53.22,3     46.50,5    (58) Diplom  M40      12.      5.31 ¦  1:40.07   74.¦ 2:13.14   29.¦
   40. van Sparrentak Wim                  1969 NL-Middelburg               3:54.24,6     47.52,8   (891) Diplom  M30      19.      5.33 ¦  1:36.15   51.¦ 2:18.09   39.¦
   41. Feuz Thomas                         1977 Konolfingen                 3:54.53,4     48.21,6   (245) Diplom  M30      20.      5.34 ¦  1:33.16   39.¦ 2:21.37   47.¦
   42. Winiger Roland                      1968 St. Gallen                  3:55.29,2     48.57,4   (702) Diplom  M30      21.      5.34 ¦  1:35.27   46.¦ 2:20.01   44.¦
   43. Wettach Andreas                     1972 Baar                        3:55.58,0     49.26,2   (693) Diplom  M30      22.      5.35 ¦  1:40.03   73.¦ 2:15.54   35.¦
   44. Allenbach Toni                      1967 Frutigen                    3:56.18,1     49.46,3   (727) Diplom  M40      13.      5.36 ¦  1:37.58   60.¦ 2:18.19   40.¦
   45. Gentzik Jean-Claude                 1950 F-Dingy St Clair            3:56.45,2     50.13,4   (268) Diplom  M55      2.       5.36 ¦  1:37.03   55.¦ 2:19.41   43.¦
   46. Imboden Christian                   1960 Täsch                       3:57.07,5     50.35,7    (92) Diplom  M45      5.       5.37 ¦  1:35.30   47.¦ 2:21.37   47.¦
   47. Reiterer Valentin, I-Halfling (BZ)  1984 Telmekom Team Südtirol      3:57.43,4     51.11,6   (847) Diplom  M20      4.       5.38 ¦  1:36.18   52.¦ 2:21.24   46.¦
   48. Wegner Ruediger                     1971 D-Kornwestheim              3:58.16,2     51.44,4   (685) Diplom  M30      23.      5.38 ¦  1:33.59   40.¦ 2:24.16   53.¦
   49. Sturzenegger Alex                   1969 St. Gallen                  3:58.31,6     51.59,8   (887) Diplom  M30      24.      5.39 ¦  1:35.26   45.¦ 2:23.05   50.¦
   50. Decol Paolo                         1965 I-Torino (TO)               3:59.54,4     53.22,6  (1112) Diplom  M40      14.      5.41 ¦  1:40.20   76.¦ 2:19.34   42.¦
   51. Marti Adrian                        1978 Rapperswil SG               4:01.34,0     55.02,2  (1116) Diplom  M20      5.       5.43 ¦  1:31.24   32.¦ 2:30.10   72.¦
   52. Walter Dietmar                      1961 D-Langenau                  4:02.27,5     55.55,7   (894) Diplom  M45      6.       5.44 ¦  1:37.40   58.¦ 2:24.46   54.¦
   53. Gottsponer Gaston                   1971 Visperterminen              4:02.33,6     56.01,8   (283) Diplom  M30      25.      5.44 ¦  1:35.31   49.¦ 2:27.02   60.¦
   54. Scherrer Kurt                       1962 Oberwald                    4:02.58,9     56.27,1   (566) Diplom  M45      7.       5.45 ¦  1:36.23   53.¦ 2:26.35   58.¦
   55. Alvarez Iglesias Carlos Antoni      1969 E-La Laguna                 4:03.17,0     56.45,2  (1124) Diplom  M30      26.      5.45 ¦  1:40.01   71.¦ 2:23.16   51.¦
   56. Walli Bernhard                      1955 D-Karlsbad                  4:03.20,8     56.49,0   (893) Diplom  M50      2.       5.46 ¦  1:40.30   77.¦ 2:22.50   49.¦
   57. Waberzeck Gerd                      1967 D-Schleiden                 4:05.27,5     58.55,7   (670) Diplom  M40      15.      5.49 ¦  1:37.40   57.¦ 2:27.46   64.¦
   58. Ahlert Thomas                       1963 D-Kernen im Remstal         4:06.10,0     59.38,2   (106) Diplom  M40      16.      5.50 ¦  1:40.58   80.¦ 2:25.11   55.¦
   59. Gross Gian                          1955 Châtel-St-Denis             4:06.21,3     59.49,5   (782) Diplom  M50      3.       5.50 ¦  1:42.14   88.¦ 2:24.06   52.¦
   60. Conus Thierry                       1976 Loc                         4:06.37,2   1:00.05,4  (1012) Diplom  M30      27.      5.50 ¦  1:27.42   15.¦ 2:38.55  115.¦
   61. Wagner Markus                       1970 D-Hersbruck                 4:07.30,7   1:00.58,9   (673) Diplom  M30      28.      5.51 ¦  1:39.42   68.¦ 2:27.47   65.¦
   62. Humbel Achilles                     1959 Schwyz                      4:07.45,5   1:01.13,7    (90) Diplom  M45      8.       5.52 ¦  1:41.51   83.¦ 2:25.54   56.¦
   63. Summermatter Marco                  1970 Glis                        4:07.50,6   1:01.18,8   (632) Diplom  M30      29.      5.52 ¦  1:40.35   78.¦ 2:27.15   62.¦
   64. Sidler Martin                       1976 Uitikon Waldegg             4:08.12,3   1:01.40,5   (600) Diplom  M30      30.      5.52 ¦  1:42.06   87.¦ 2:26.05   57.¦
   65. Zdravko Volker                      1976 SLO-Laze v Tuhinju          4:09.27,1   1:02.55,3   (713) Diplom  M30      31.      5.54 ¦  1:42.17   89.¦ 2:27.09   61.¦
   66. Hansen Rolf                         1962 D-Hamburg                   4:09.47,9   1:03.16,1   (309) Diplom  M45      9.       5.55 ¦  1:40.03   72.¦ 2:29.44   70.¦
   67. Truffer Roger                       1970 Randa                       4:11.04,3   1:04.32,5   (647) Diplom  M30      32.      5.57 ¦  1:38.10   61.¦ 2:32.54   87.¦
   68. Reichert René, D-Böblingen          1964 SG  Stern Sindelfingen      4:11.17,3   1:04.45,5   (527) Diplom  M40      17.      5.57 ¦  1:41.34   82.¦ 2:29.43   69.¦
   69. Widmer Martin                       1961 Oberwangen TG               4:11.17,8   1:04.46,0   (696) Diplom  M45      10.      5.57 ¦  1:39.18   65.¦ 2:31.59   81.¦
   70. Segal Jérôme                        1970 A-Wien                      4:11.47,3   1:05.15,5   (592) Diplom  M30      33.      5.58 ¦  1:35.42   50.¦ 2:36.05  101.¦
   71. Borer Rolf                          1965 Büsserach                   4:13.00,5   1:06.28,7   (164) Diplom  M40      18.      5.59 ¦  1:35.10   44.¦ 2:37.49  108.¦
   72. Muntenasu Petru                     1970 D-Schwaigern                4:14.18,4   1:07.46,6   (468) Diplom  M30      34.      6.01 ¦  1:44.58  119.¦ 2:29.20   67.¦
   73. Perez Molina Marcos                 1970 E-La Laguna                 4:14.29,3   1:07.57,5  (1125) Diplom  M30      35.      6.01 ¦  1:42.49   92.¦ 2:31.39   78.¦
   74. Schelshorn Andreas, D-Schönau       1960 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   4:15.01,9   1:08.30,1    (70) Diplom  M45      11.      6.02 ¦  1:39.56   69.¦ 2:35.05   97.¦
   75. Olböter Martin                      1961 D-Bonndorf                  4:15.12,4   1:08.40,6   (485) Diplom  M45      12.      6.02 ¦  1:43.58  108.¦ 2:31.13   77.¦
   76. Degroote Franky, B-Kortrijk         1959 Gruppe Moreels              4:15.15,4   1:08.43,6    (50) Diplom  M45      13.      6.02 ¦  1:42.55   94.¦ 2:32.20   82.¦
   77. Küpper Lukas                        1965 D-Aachen                    4:15.16,5   1:08.44,7   (413) Diplom  M40      19.      6.02 ¦  1:43.27  101.¦ 2:31.48   80.¦
   78. Schweitzer Hans                     1956 D-Michelstadt               4:15.21,7   1:08.49,9    (72) Diplom  M50      4.       6.03 ¦  1:45.41  129.¦ 2:29.39   68.¦
   79. Jenzer Stefan                       1975 Frutigen                    4:15.45,5   1:09.13,7   (799) Diplom  M30      36.      6.03 ¦  1:37.17   56.¦ 2:38.28  113.¦
   80. Laesser Thierry                     1966 Bursins                     4:15.56,9   1:09.25,1   (417) Diplom  M40      20.      6.03 ¦  1:48.12  161.¦ 2:27.44   63.¦
   81. Christen Thomas, Birmenstorf AG     1963 LG Horn                     4:16.02,7   1:09.30,9   (201) Diplom  M40      21.      6.04 ¦  1:39.33   67.¦ 2:36.29  102.¦
   82. Clerc Frédéric                      1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           4:16.16,2   1:09.44,4   (202) Diplom  M30      37.      6.04 ¦  1:45.33  125.¦ 2:30.42   74.¦
   83. Baier Andreas                       1969 D-Schopfheim                4:16.25,6   1:09.53,8   (128) Diplom  M30      38.      6.04 ¦  1:49.48  187.¦ 2:26.37   59.¦
   84. Cox Martin                          1969 Engelberg                   4:16.32,1   1:10.00,3     (3) Diplom  M30      39.      6.04 ¦  1:22.33    8.¦ 2:53.58  242.¦
   85. Schäfer Hans                        1948 D-Mechernich                4:16.49,7   1:10.17,9   (560) Diplom  M55      3.       6.05 ¦  1:46.00  136.¦ 2:30.49   75.¦
   86. Barheier Gerold, D-Todtnau          1955 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   4:17.08,9   1:10.37,1   (133) Diplom  M50      5.       6.05 ¦  1:42.57   95.¦ 2:34.11   93.¦
   87. Holmes Mike                         1957 GB-Bury BL8 4QG             4:17.17,4   1:10.45,6  (1097) Diplom  M50      6.       6.05 ¦  1:44.48  117.¦ 2:32.28   85.¦
   88. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    1954 Vugelles-La Mothe           4:17.32,1   1:11.00,3    (84) Diplom  M50      7.       6.06 ¦  1:43.12   97.¦ 2:34.19   94.¦
   89. Schrickel Andre                     1963 D-Ilmenau                   4:18.18,9   1:11.47,1   (581) Diplom  M40      22.      6.07 ¦  1:41.19   81.¦ 2:36.59  106.¦
   90. Eilinger Michael                    1974 Arnegg                      4:18.41,8   1:12.10,0   (766) Diplom  M30      40.      6.07 ¦  1:35.04   42.¦ 2:43.37  152.¦
   91. Germann Roland                      1958 Wangen SZ                   4:18.52,0   1:12.20,2   (269) Diplom  M45      14.      6.08 ¦  1:48.24  166.¦ 2:30.27   73.¦
   92. Steinmetz Björn, D-Bad Schönborn    1973 TV Heidelsheim              4:18.55,2   1:12.23,4  (1057) Diplom  M30      41.      6.08 ¦  1:40.53   79.¦ 2:38.01  110.¦
   93. Neuburg Marc                        1957 Reinach BL                  4:19.11,9   1:12.40,1    (62) Diplom  M50      8.       6.08 ¦  1:47.26  150.¦ 2:31.45   79.¦
   94. Wimmer Walter, A-Hofkirchen an der  1974 Union Hofkirchen            4:19.14,9   1:12.43,1  (1086) Diplom  M30      42.      6.08 ¦  1:45.36  127.¦ 2:33.38   89.¦
   95. Oesterling Klaus                    1954 D-Kamen                     4:19.18,0   1:12.46,2    (63) Diplom  M50      9.       6.08 ¦  1:46.27  144.¦ 2:32.50   86.¦
   96. Kuderer Bernhard                    1965 D-Zell                      4:19.34,0   1:13.02,2  (1140) Diplom  M40      23.      6.09 ¦  1:45.43  130.¦ 2:33.50   91.¦
   97. Steinhauser Peter, I-Steinhaus (BZ) 1953 Telekom Team Südtirol       4:19.39,4   1:13.07,6   (884) Diplom  M50      10.      6.09 ¦  1:34.54   41.¦ 2:44.45  165.¦
   98. Botha Jaco                          1974 Binningen                   4:19.43,5   1:13.11,7   (745) Diplom  M30      43.      6.09 ¦  1:36.42   54.¦ 2:43.00  148.¦
   99. Gyger Franz                         1968 Steffisburg                 4:19.50,5   1:13.18,7   (843) Diplom  M30      44.      6.09 ¦  1:48.42  173.¦ 2:31.07   76.¦
  100. Ambühl Beat                         1966 Bern                        4:19.57,9   1:13.26,1   (113) Diplom  M40      24.      6.09 ¦  1:46.26  143.¦ 2:33.31   88.¦
  101. Rossi Robert                        1958 A-Mieming                   4:20.08,6   1:13.36,8   (853) Diplom  M45      15.      6.09 ¦  1:45.39  128.¦ 2:34.29   95.¦
  102. Heist Philipp                       1978 Zürich                      4:20.09,9   1:13.38,1   (789) Diplom  M20      6.       6.09 ¦  1:41.53   84.¦ 2:38.16  111.¦
  103. Lindenbeck Christof                 1962 D-Freiburg                  4:21.20,9   1:14.49,1   (433) Diplom  M45      16.      6.11 ¦  1:47.35  152.¦ 2:33.45   90.¦
  104. Bernet Heiri                        1968 Luzern                      4:21.25,6   1:14.53,8   (142) Diplom  M30      45.      6.11 ¦  1:46.25  142.¦ 2:34.59   96.¦
  105. Borer Iwan                          1967 Breitenbach                 4:21.45,5   1:15.13,7   (163) Diplom  M40      25.      6.12 ¦  1:45.16  122.¦ 2:36.29  103.¦
  106. Arnold Klaus                        1966 D-Tiefenbronn               4:21.56,5   1:15.24,7   (120) Diplom  M40      26.      6.12 ¦  1:46.01  137.¦ 2:35.54  100.¦
  107. Tiefenbacher Willi                  1950 A-Maria Anzbach             4:22.18,3   1:15.46,5  (1090) Diplom  M55      4.       6.12 ¦  1:49.52  190.¦ 2:32.26   84.¦
  108. Gertsch Marcel                      1978 Unterseen                   4:22.25,1   1:15.53,3   (270) Diplom  M20      7.       6.13 ¦  1:38.43   63.¦ 2:43.41  153.¦
  109. Schmidt Klaus, Brig                 1965 Laufteam Goms               4:22.28,7   1:15.56,9   (576) Diplom  M40      27.      6.13 ¦  1:43.26  100.¦ 2:39.02  117.¦
  110. Kirchmayr Arno                      1967 Risch                       4:23.09,6   1:16.37,8  (1075) Diplom  M40      28.      6.14 ¦  1:53.16  225.¦ 2:29.53   71.¦
  111. Aeschbacher Beat                    1957 Muri b. Bern                4:23.15,4   1:16.43,6   (104) Diplom  M50      11.      6.14 ¦  1:39.56   69.¦ 2:43.19  151.¦
  112. Suter Walter                        1961 Bossonnens                  4:23.21,9   1:16.50,1   (633) Diplom  M45      17.      6.14 ¦  1:44.21  112.¦ 2:39.00  116.¦
  113. Zander Björn                        1977 D-Petershagen               4:23.33,1   1:17.01,3   (711) Diplom  M30      46.      6.14 ¦  1:44.25  113.¦ 2:39.07  118.¦
  114. Becker Michael                      1958 D-Marxzell                  4:23.53,8   1:17.22,0   (736) Diplom  M45      18.      6.15 ¦  1:48.15  164.¦ 2:35.37   98.¦
  115. Brunner Stefan                      1964 Brig                        4:24.03,9   1:17.32,1   (179) Diplom  M40      29.      6.15 ¦  1:44.00  109.¦ 2:40.03  123.¦
  116. Steinebrunner Udo, D-Schönenberg    1973 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   4:24.07,8   1:17.36,0   (618) Diplom  M30      47.      6.15 ¦  1:43.32  102.¦ 2:40.35  133.¦
  117. Kroyer Bjorn                        1978 DK-Copenhagen N             4:24.34,7   1:18.02,9  (1035) Diplom  M20      8.       6.16 ¦  1:39.22   66.¦ 2:45.12  169.¦
  118. Honegger Othmar                     1957 Root                        4:24.54,8   1:18.23,0   (793) Diplom  M50      12.      6.16 ¦  1:47.26  148.¦ 2:37.28  107.¦
  119. Köberle Dietmar                     1959 D-Berg                      4:25.09,4   1:18.37,6   (389) Diplom  M45      19.      6.17 ¦  1:48.11  160.¦ 2:36.58  105.¦
  120. Wright Jonny                        1969 GB-Bristol BS8 2TJ          4:25.33,6   1:19.01,8   (708) Diplom  M30      48.      6.17 ¦  1:44.10  110.¦ 2:41.22  138.¦
  121. Klotz Stefan, D-Köln                1958 Team Laufcampus             4:25.47,0   1:19.15,2   (387) Diplom  M45      20.      6.17 ¦  1:57.38  288.¦ 2:28.08   66.¦
  122. Estermann Guido                     1962 Hitzkirch                   4:25.54,3   1:19.22,5   (238) Diplom  M45      21.      6.18 ¦  1:44.36  114.¦ 2:41.17  135.¦
  123. Verschueren Franky, B-Zwevegem      1965 Gruppe Moreels              4:26.10,6   1:19.38,8   (660) Diplom  M40      30.      6.18 ¦  1:46.13  138.¦ 2:39.57  122.¦
  124. Kessler Rolf                        1968 Schiers                     4:26.27,0   1:19.55,2  (1133) Diplom  M30      49.      6.18 ¦  1:47.42  153.¦ 2:38.44  114.¦
  125. Tschöpe Frank                       1968 Schübelbach                 4:27.04,9   1:20.33,1   (650) Diplom  M30      50.      6.19 ¦  1:47.42  154.¦ 2:39.22  121.¦
  126. Lefaible Yvan                       1950 B-Beersel Alsemberg         4:27.09,2   1:20.37,4   (424) Diplom  M55      5.       6.19 ¦  1:44.12  111.¦ 2:42.57  147.¦
  127. Desmedt Kurt                        1975 B-Herne                     4:27.09,5   1:20.37,7   (213) Diplom  M30      51.      6.19 ¦  1:43.04   96.¦ 2:44.05  157.¦
  128. König Hubert                        1969 Zermatt                     4:27.10,2   1:20.38,4  (1033) Diplom  M30      52.      6.19 ¦  1:45.50  133.¦ 2:41.19  136.¦
  129. Reiss Berndt                        1957 D-Waldkirch                 4:27.32,2   1:21.00,4  (1118) Diplom  M50      13.      6.20 ¦  1:42.54   93.¦ 2:44.37  164.¦
  130. Börsig Volker                       1969 D-Konstanz                  4:27.32,5   1:21.00,7   (744) Diplom  M30      53.      6.20 ¦  1:47.07  146.¦ 2:40.24  130.¦
  131. Johannsen Christian                 1960 D-Remscheid                 4:27.39,0   1:21.07,2  (1027) Diplom  M45      22.      6.20 ¦  1:55.15  255.¦ 2:32.23   83.¦
  132. Romanowski Jens                     1979 D-Herrenberg                4:27.43,0   1:21.11,2  (1049) Diplom  M20      9.       6.20 ¦  1:43.33  103.¦ 2:44.09  159.¦
  133. Dorn-Jenny Andreas                  1968 Basel                       4:27.44,3   1:21.12,5   (764) Diplom  M30      54.      6.20 ¦  1:49.18  181.¦ 2:38.25  112.¦
  134. Müller Hanspeter                    1962 Horboden                    4:27.55,9   1:21.24,1   (464) Diplom  M45      23.      6.20 ¦  1:52.16  218.¦ 2:35.39   99.¦
  135. Damour Gerhard                      1961 F-Civrieux                  4:28.02,4   1:21.30,6  (1120) Diplom  M45      24.      6.21 ¦  1:47.51  156.¦ 2:40.10  126.¦
  136. Lauber Hermann                      1953 Niedergesteln               4:28.06,7   1:21.34,9    (59) Diplom  M50      14.      6.21 ¦  1:48.45  174.¦ 2:39.21  120.¦
  137. Krahmer Jan                         1964 D-Detmold                   4:28.38,7   1:22.06,9   (397) Diplom  M40      31.      6.22 ¦  1:43.51  106.¦ 2:44.46  166.¦
  138. Hosennen Sascha                     1980 Törbel                      4:28.42,3   1:22.10,5   (794) Diplom  M20      10.      6.22 ¦  1:49.21  184.¦ 2:39.20  119.¦
  139. Hall Klaus                          1958 D-Donaueschingen            4:29.06,6   1:22.34,8   (785) Diplom  M45      25.      6.22 ¦  1:48.40  172.¦ 2:40.26  131.¦
  140. Kuonen Kurt                         1954 Lalden                      4:29.22,8   1:22.51,0    (97) Diplom  M50      15.      6.23 ¦  1:42.05   86.¦ 2:47.17  188.¦
  141. Lauber Urs, Zermatt                 1955 Dorsaz Sport                4:29.31,0   1:22.59,2    (99) Diplom  M50      16.      6.23 ¦  1:46.36  145.¦ 2:42.54  145.¦
  142. Schweigl Alexander, I-Moos in Passe 1974 Telmekom Team Südtirol      4:29.58,4   1:23.26,6   (878) Diplom  M30      55.      6.23 ¦  1:48.55  175.¦ 2:41.02  134.¦
  143. Nyffenegger Christian               1967 Allschwil                   4:30.08,6   1:23.36,8   (482) Diplom  M40      32.      6.24 ¦  1:52.11  217.¦ 2:37.57  109.¦
  144. Baumhackl Gottfried                 1955 A-Heiligenkreuz am Waasen   4:30.51,0   1:24.19,2    (46) Diplom  M50      17.      6.25 ¦  1:45.00  120.¦ 2:45.50  174.¦
  145. Bargetze Silvio                     1961 FL-Triesen                  4:31.11,0   1:24.39,2   (132) Diplom  M45      26.      6.25 ¦  1:51.04  198.¦ 2:40.06  124.¦
  146. Huber Michael                       1969 D-Augsburg                  4:31.17,7   1:24.45,9   (795) Diplom  M30      56.      6.25 ¦  1:45.56  134.¦ 2:45.21  170.¦
  147. Perren Peter-Josef                  1968 Zermatt                     4:31.26,0   1:24.54,2   (497) Diplom  M30      57.      6.25 ¦  1:45.47  132.¦ 2:45.38  172.¦
  148. Bruckner Andreas                    1963 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen   4:31.37,2   1:25.05,4   (176) Diplom  M40      33.      6.26 ¦  1:51.23  203.¦ 2:40.13  127.¦
  149. Walters Michael                     1963 Rivaz                       4:31.39,3   1:25.07,5   (679) Diplom  M40      34.      6.26 ¦  1:50.08  193.¦ 2:41.30  141.¦
  150. Braun Wolfgang                      1954 D-Simmerath                 4:31.49,4   1:25.17,6   (750) Diplom  M50      18.      6.26 ¦  1:54.58  249.¦ 2:36.51  104.¦
  151. Willisch Roger                      1976 Täsch                       4:31.53,7   1:25.21,9   (899) Diplom  M30      58.      6.26 ¦  1:47.26  149.¦ 2:44.27  161.¦
  152. Fux Heinrich, St. Niklaus VS        1960 TGR Sportteam               4:32.49,7   1:26.17,9   (262) Diplom  M45      27.      6.27 ¦  1:51.24  204.¦ 2:41.25  139.¦
  153. Ummel Beat                          1960 Suhr                        4:32.52,0   1:26.20,2   (654) Diplom  M45      28.      6.28 ¦  1:52.28  219.¦ 2:40.23  129.¦
  154. Feller Gilbert                      1954 L-Buerden                   4:33.07,9   1:26.36,1  (1129) Diplom  M50      19.      6.28 ¦  1:48.56  176.¦ 2:44.11  160.¦
  155. Göttmann Alexander                  1966 D-Frankfurt                 4:33.29,3   1:26.57,5   (282) Diplom  M40      35.      6.28 ¦  1:51.25  205.¦ 2:42.04  143.¦
  156. Thenen Raymund                      1968 Glis                        4:33.37,2   1:27.05,4   (638) Diplom  M30      59.      6.29 ¦  1:49.52  189.¦ 2:43.45  155.¦
  157. Andres Hugo                         1961 Laupen BE                   4:33.42,7   1:27.10,9   (117) Diplom  M45      29.      6.29 ¦  1:47.29  151.¦ 2:46.13  176.¦
  158. Pantel Sascha                       1970 D-Potsdam                   4:33.45,1   1:27.13,3   (491) Diplom  M30      60.      6.29 ¦  1:51.14  201.¦ 2:42.30  144.¦
  159. Neuberger Akos                      1971 D-München                   4:34.05,2   1:27.33,4   (473) Diplom  M30      61.      6.29 ¦  1:48.17  165.¦ 2:45.47  173.¦
  160. Ackermann Martin                    1957 Rothenhausen                4:34.39,5   1:28.07,7   (101) Diplom  M50      20.      6.30 ¦  1:50.56  195.¦ 2:43.43  154.¦
  161. Eggenschwiler Patrice               1977 Boécourt                    4:34.47,5   1:28.15,7   (230) Diplom  M30      62.      6.30 ¦  1:45.36  126.¦ 2:49.11  206.¦
  162. Müller-Wechsler Peter               1959 D-Ansbach                   4:34.49,4   1:28.17,6   (835) Diplom  M45      30.      6.30 ¦  1:49.45  186.¦ 2:45.04  168.¦
  163. Simonides Gerhard, D-Grafenau       1967 SG Stern Sindelfingen       4:34.52,4   1:28.20,6   (604) Diplom  M40      36.      6.30 ¦  1:43.55  107.¦ 2:50.56  220.¦
  164. Kuderer Rainer                      1971 D-Zell                      4:34.53,7   1:28.21,9  (1139) Diplom  M30      63.      6.30 ¦  1:51.37  209.¦ 2:43.16  150.¦
  165. Cremosnik Martin                    1962 Bachenbülach                4:35.09,4   1:28.37,6   (207) Diplom  M45      31.      6.31 ¦  1:46.20  140.¦ 2:48.48  200.¦
  166. Börner Volkmar                      1960 D-München                   4:35.18,0   1:28.46,2   (743) Diplom  M45      32.      6.31 ¦  1:43.47  105.¦ 2:51.30  224.¦
  167. Keller Markus                       1962 Gossau SG                   4:35.19,6   1:28.47,8   (374) Diplom  M45      33.      6.31 ¦  1:51.27  206.¦ 2:43.52  156.¦
  168. Emde Thomas                         1968 D-Wermelskirchen            4:35.33,5   1:29.01,7  (1014) Diplom  M30      64.      6.31 ¦  1:49.19  182.¦ 2:46.14  177.¦
  169. Staidl Gerhard                      1958 D-Bischoffen                4:35.52,5   1:29.20,7   (615) Diplom  M45      34.      6.32 ¦  1:47.12  147.¦ 2:48.39  196.¦
  170. Petzold Hanjo                       1972 D-Stuttgart                 4:35.55,5   1:29.23,7   (499) Diplom  M30      65.      6.32 ¦  1:55.26  257.¦ 2:40.28  132.¦
  171. Vidan Melendez Ricardo              1941 Monnaz                      4:36.32,1   1:30.00,3   (267) Diplom  M65      1.       6.33 ¦  1:49.51  188.¦ 2:46.41  180.¦
  172. Rieß Martin                         1960 D-Garmisch-Partenkirchen    4:36.51,6   1:30.19,8   (848) Diplom  M45      35.      6.33 ¦  1:55.31  260.¦ 2:41.20  137.¦
  173. Kalbermatter Patric, St. Niklaus VS 1973 TGR Sportteam               4:37.12,1   1:30.40,3   (360) Diplom  M30      66.      6.34 ¦  1:48.56  176.¦ 2:48.15  193.¦
  174. Vogel Thomas                        1967 Hägglingen                  4:37.22,5   1:30.50,7   (665) Diplom  M40      37.      6.34 ¦  1:45.59  135.¦ 2:51.22  223.¦
  175. Briw Beni                           1961 Brig                        4:37.22,6   1:30.50,8   (754) Diplom  M45      36.      6.34 ¦  1:48.56  176.¦ 2:48.26  194.¦
  176. Föllmi Koni                         1944 Herisau                     4:37.38,4   1:31.06,6  (1074) Diplom  M60      1.       6.34 ¦  1:48.28  167.¦ 2:49.10  205.¦
  177. Schmadalla Thomas                   1962 D-Aachen                    4:37.47,7   1:31.15,9   (869) Diplom  M45      37.      6.35 ¦  2:03.45  385.¦ 2:34.02   92.¦
  178. Brigger Eugen                       1954 Naters                      4:37.50,0   1:31.18,2   (752) Diplom  M50      21.      6.35 ¦  1:48.28  168.¦ 2:49.21  207.¦
  179. Dr. Kleinmann Peter                 1963 D-Bodman-Ludwigshafen       4:37.55,4   1:31.23,6  (1031) Diplom  M40      38.      6.35 ¦  1:53.21  229.¦ 2:44.33  162.¦
  180. Wolf Dirk                           1971 D-Bodman-Ludwigshafen       4:37.56,0   1:31.24,2  (1068) Diplom  M30      67.      6.35 ¦  1:53.21  228.¦ 2:44.34  163.¦
  181. Keller Bernd                        1971 D-Freiburg                  4:38.31,1   1:31.59,3   (372) Diplom  M30      68.      6.36 ¦  1:58.23  303.¦ 2:40.07  125.¦
  182. Dr. Struß Norbert                   1963 D-Freiburg                  4:38.35,7   1:32.03,9   (629) Diplom  M40      39.      6.36 ¦  1:48.10  158.¦ 2:50.25  216.¦
  183. Niemand Harald                      1964 Aubonne                     4:38.53,2   1:32.21,4   (479) Diplom  M40      40.      6.36 ¦  1:48.30  170.¦ 2:50.22  215.¦
  184. Blaser Patrick                      1954 Genthod                     4:39.01,6   1:32.29,8   (153) Diplom  M50      22.      6.36 ¦  1:48.14  163.¦ 2:50.46  218.¦
  185. Jauch Thomas                        1968 Thürnen                     4:39.14,9   1:32.43,1   (348) Diplom  M30      69.      6.37 ¦  1:52.02  214.¦ 2:47.12  185.¦
  186. Zünd Richard                        1952 Termen                      4:39.30,6   1:32.58,8   (904) Diplom  M55      6.       6.37 ¦  1:50.26  194.¦ 2:49.04  202.¦
  187. Kunz Matthias                       1972 Basel                       4:39.39,0   1:33.07,2   (412) Diplom  M30      70.      6.37 ¦  1:42.34   90.¦ 2:57.04  271.¦
  188. Ettlin Franz                        1955 Kerns                       4:39.46,4   1:33.14,6   (771) Diplom  M50      23.      6.37 ¦  1:51.17  202.¦ 2:48.29  195.¦
  189. Marius Besuijen                     1962 NL-Middelburg               4:40.29,8   1:33.58,0   (824) Diplom  M45      38.      6.38 ¦  1:43.21   99.¦ 2:57.08  273.¦
  190. Kohnert Bernd                       1965 D-Hoyerswerda               4:40.34,5   1:34.02,7   (391) Diplom  M40      41.      6.38 ¦  1:55.39  262.¦ 2:44.54  167.¦
  191. Wenzel André                        1966 Solothurn                   4:40.39,5   1:34.07,7   (690) Diplom  M40      42.      6.39 ¦  1:46.14  139.¦ 2:54.24  245.¦
  192. Voltolini Gianni                    1968 Vouvry                      4:40.43,6   1:34.11,8   (669) Diplom  M30      71.      6.39 ¦  1:52.40  222.¦ 2:48.03  191.¦
  193. Buschor Werner                      1957 Oberriet SG                 4:40.45,4   1:34.13,6   (757) Diplom  M50      24.      6.39 ¦  1:54.10  243.¦ 2:46.35  178.¦
  194. Butsch Harald                       1965 D-Ehningen                  4:40.46,3   1:34.14,5   (193) Diplom  M40      43.      6.39 ¦  1:46.25  141.¦ 2:54.21  244.¦
  195. Keller Christian                    1960 Vevey                       4:40.55,1   1:34.23,3   (373) Diplom  M45      39.      6.39 ¦  1:45.12  121.¦ 2:55.42  256.¦
  196. Taraba-Müller Peter                 1971 D-Bodman-Ludwigshafen       4:41.10,8   1:34.39,0  (1059) Diplom  M30      72.      6.39 ¦  1:53.53  238.¦ 2:47.17  186.¦
  197. Hubert Alexandre                    1974 Martigny                    4:41.19,7   1:34.47,9   (337) Diplom  M30      73.      6.40 ¦  1:43.42  104.¦ 2:57.37  279.¦
  198. Portmann Daniel, Emmenbrücke        1971 LR Ebikon                   4:42.00,3   1:35.28,5  (1143) Diplom  M30      74.      6.41 ¦  1:54.03  241.¦ 2:47.56  190.¦
  199. Naegele Andreas                     1960 D-Freiburg                  4:42.15,7   1:35.43,9   (469) Diplom  M45      40.      6.41 ¦  1:41.53   85.¦ 3:00.21  295.¦
  200. Calame Louis                        1952 Lausanne                    4:42.45,5   1:36.13,7   (196) Diplom  M55      7.       6.42 ¦  1:54.03  240.¦ 2:48.42  197.¦
  201. Sudan Philipp                       1978 Zürich                      4:42.48,0   1:36.16,2   (500) Diplom  M20      11.      6.42 ¦  1:53.18  226.¦ 2:49.30  210.¦
  202. Hofmann Mario                       1969 D-Elgersburg                4:42.50,8   1:36.19,0   (326) Diplom  M30      75.      6.42 ¦  1:45.46  131.¦ 2:57.04  270.¦
  203. Leutenegger Josef                   1944 Basel                       4:43.15,2   1:36.43,4   (819) Diplom  M60      2.       6.42 ¦  1:51.08  199.¦ 2:52.07  230.¦
  204. Groll Volker                        1972 D-Marktbergel               4:43.26,2   1:36.54,4   (291) Diplom  M30      76.      6.43 ¦  1:57.20  283.¦ 2:46.06  175.¦
  205. Aebersold Thomas                    1960 Bern                        4:43.26,5   1:36.54,7   (103) Diplom  M45      41.      6.43 ¦  2:00.31  322.¦ 2:42.55  146.¦
  206. Marxer Wilfried                     1957 FL-Triesen                  4:43.33,0   1:37.01,2   (448) Diplom  M50      25.      6.43 ¦  1:50.04  191.¦ 2:53.28  237.¦
  207. Lindenfeld Bernhard, D-Großkrotzenb 1959 LA RESERVE, St. Niklaus     4:43.35,7   1:37.03,9   (434) Diplom  M45      42.      6.43 ¦  1:55.29  258.¦ 2:48.06  192.¦
  208. Eichenmann Alois                    1957 Root                        4:43.40,7   1:37.08,9   (765) Diplom  M50      26.      6.43 ¦  1:48.11  159.¦ 2:55.29  253.¦
  209. Hinner Frank                        1960 D-Böblingen                 4:43.48,7   1:37.16,9   (321) Diplom  M45      43.      6.43 ¦  1:57.12  279.¦ 2:46.35  179.¦
  210. Höning Michael                      1963 D-Müllheim                  4:43.57,0   1:37.25,2   (332) Diplom  M40      44.      6.43 ¦  1:58.34  305.¦ 2:45.22  171.¦
  211. Fluderer Eckhard                    1957 D-Marxzell                  4:44.02,8   1:37.31,0   (772) Diplom  M50      27.      6.43 ¦  1:49.02  179.¦ 2:55.00  250.¦
  212. Seitz Friedemann                    1961 D-Melsungen                 4:44.08,0   1:37.36,2   (594) Diplom  M45      44.      6.44 ¦  1:53.53  237.¦ 2:50.14  214.¦
  213. Praefke Frank                       1965 D-Essen                     4:44.15,7   1:37.43,9   (511) Diplom  M40      45.      6.44 ¦  1:57.26  284.¦ 2:46.49  182.¦
  214. Kayser Marc                         1955 L-Heisdorf                  4:44.20,9   1:37.49,1  (1106) Diplom  M50      28.      6.44 ¦  2:04.01  390.¦ 2:40.19  128.¦
  215. Ballesteros Garcia Mikel            1961 E-Vitoria-Gasteiz           4:44.25,8   1:37.54,0  (1104) Diplom  M45      45.      6.44 ¦  2:03.00  365.¦ 2:41.25  140.¦
  216. Wenger Beat                         1949 Bern                        4:44.45,8   1:38.14,0  (1065) Diplom  M55      8.       6.44 ¦  2:01.30  339.¦ 2:43.15  149.¦
  217. Leyh Michael H.                     1957 D-Waiblingen                4:44.52,0   1:38.20,2   (431) Diplom  M50      29.      6.45 ¦  1:55.25  256.¦ 2:49.26  209.¦
  218. Leleu Kurt, B-Kortrijk              1971 Gruppe Moreels              4:45.19,2   1:38.47,4   (427) Diplom  M30      77.      6.45 ¦  1:58.10  298.¦ 2:47.09  184.¦
  219. Dresp Chrisitian                    1976 D-Emmendingen               4:45.20,3   1:38.48,5  (1132) Diplom  M30      78.      6.45 ¦  1:53.39  234.¦ 2:51.40  228.¦
  219. Grimmig Jens                        1969 D-Denzlingen                4:45.20,3   1:38.48,5   (290) Diplom  M30      78.      6.45 ¦  1:53.39  235.¦ 2:51.40  227.¦
  221. Kollmann Friedrich W.               1962 D-Freiburg                  4:45.28,1   1:38.56,3   (392) Diplom  M45      46.      6.45 ¦  1:56.42  273.¦ 2:48.45  198.¦
  222. Kalbermatter Jörg, St. Niklaus VS   1979 TGR Sportteam               4:45.36,2   1:39.04,4   (359) Diplom  M20      12.      6.46 ¦  1:47.56  157.¦ 2:57.40  280.¦
  223. Bool Alistair                       1972 Thalwil                     4:46.02,3   1:39.30,5   (161) Diplom  M30      80.      6.46 ¦  1:57.15  280.¦ 2:48.46  199.¦
  224. Diepeveen Wim                       1965 NL-Enschede                 4:46.04,0   1:39.32,2   (215) Diplom  M40      46.      6.46 ¦  1:47.43  155.¦ 2:58.20  288.¦
  225. Bonfanti Stefan                     1960 Zürich                      4:46.04,9   1:39.33,1   (160) Diplom  M45      47.      6.46 ¦  1:58.47  307.¦ 2:47.17  187.¦
  226. Martin Marcel                       1958 Witterswil                  4:46.07,0   1:39.35,2   (445) Diplom  M45      48.      6.46 ¦  1:52.10  216.¦ 2:53.56  240.¦
  227. Jost Hansueli                       1978 Nottwil                     4:46.15,9   1:39.44,1   (354) Diplom  M20      13.      6.47 ¦  1:45.22  124.¦ 3:00.53  297.¦
  228. Schaub Dominik                      1957 Zürich                      4:46.23,7   1:39.51,9   (561) Diplom  M50      30.      6.47 ¦  1:44.56  118.¦ 3:01.27  304.¦
  229. Frias Eduardo                       1969 Lätti                       4:46.43,9   1:40.12,1   (258) Diplom  M30      81.      6.47 ¦  2:02.36  358.¦ 2:44.07  158.¦
  230. Strasser Christian                  1971 Bassersdorf                 4:46.49,4   1:40.17,6  (1123) Diplom  M30      82.      6.47 ¦  1:57.44  289.¦ 2:49.05  203.¦
  231. Klink Ralf                          1965 D-Riedstadt                 4:46.49,7   1:40.17,9   (385) Diplom  M40      47.      6.47 ¦  2:00.05  317.¦ 2:46.43  181.¦
  232. Häfliger René                       1969 Schönenwerd                 4:46.59,4   1:40.27,6  (1023) Diplom  M30      83.      6.48 ¦  1:59.25  310.¦ 2:47.33  189.¦
  233. Teuffer Denis                       1973 Niederwangen b. Bern        4:47.10,0   1:40.38,2   (637) Diplom  M30      84.      6.48 ¦  1:57.16  281.¦ 2:49.53  212.¦
  234. Bryan-Jones Alistair                1974 GB-Stirling FK7 9NE         4:47.21,5   1:40.49,7   (180) Diplom  M30      85.      6.48 ¦  2:05.27  421.¦ 2:41.54  142.¦
  235. Benz Markus                         1960 Buchs SG                    4:47.49,0   1:41.17,2   (738) Diplom  M45      49.      6.49 ¦  1:54.25  247.¦ 2:53.23  235.¦
  236. Stavenhagen Christoffer             1974 Küsnacht ZH                 4:48.03,5   1:41.31,7   (616) Diplom  M30      86.      6.49 ¦  1:39.03   64.¦ 3:08.59  374.¦
  237. Hernach Christoph                   1956 Rafz                        4:48.10,4   1:41.38,6   (318) Diplom  M50      31.      6.49 ¦  1:52.35  221.¦ 2:55.35  255.¦
  238. Frehner Stefan, Jegenstorf          1967 Trail-Running Lausanne-Ze   4:48.10,6   1:41.38,8  (1018) Diplom  M40      48.      6.49 ¦  1:53.20  227.¦ 2:54.50  248.¦
  239. Sweeney Mark                        1974 GB-Greater London n52st     4:48.19,6   1:41.47,8   (634) Diplom  M30      87.      6.49 ¦  1:53.31  231.¦ 2:54.47  247.¦
  240. Wartenberg Joachim                  1968 F-Paris                     4:48.31,6   1:41.59,8  (1113) Diplom  M30      88.      6.50 ¦  1:44.45  115.¦ 3:03.45  332.¦
  241. Reuthammar Johan                    1980 Luzern                      4:48.33,8   1:42.02,0   (534) Diplom  M20      14.      6.50 ¦  1:52.04  215.¦ 2:56.29  263.¦
  242. Arnold Josef                        1947 Simplon Dorf                4:48.37,8   1:42.06,0   (729) Diplom  M60      3.       6.50 ¦  1:48.28  168.¦ 3:00.09  292.¦
  243. Mrasek Rolf                         1956 D-Brüggen                   4:48.47,2   1:42.15,4   (459) Diplom  M50      32.      6.50 ¦  2:01.49  347.¦ 2:46.57  183.¦
  244. Biner Armand, St. Niklaus VS        1956 TGR Sportteam               4:48.49,1   1:42.17,3   (150) Diplom  M50      33.      6.50 ¦  1:55.58  266.¦ 2:52.50  231.¦
  245. Blees Jan                           1956 Herisau                     4:48.54,9   1:42.23,1   (155) Diplom  M50      34.      6.50 ¦  1:51.31  207.¦ 2:57.23  275.¦
  246. Wietzel Peter, D-Utzenfeld          1965 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   4:48.59,4   1:42.27,6   (699) Diplom  M40      49.      6.50 ¦  1:55.01  250.¦ 2:53.57  241.¦
  247. Stähli Ueli                         1962 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:49.03,2   1:42.31,4   (614) Diplom  M45      50.      6.51 ¦  1:57.30  286.¦ 2:51.33  225.¦
  248. Imoberdorf Emil                     1950 Ulrichen                    4:49.28,7   1:42.56,9    (93) Diplom  M55      9.       6.51 ¦  2:00.32  323.¦ 2:48.56  201.¦
  249. Linsenmaier Werner                  1943 D-Uhingen                   4:49.40,2   1:43.08,4   (820) Diplom  M60      4.       6.51 ¦  1:56.02  267.¦ 2:53.37  239.¦
  250. Hintermann Beat                     1956 Liestal                     4:49.50,1   1:43.18,3   (790) Diplom  M50      35.      6.52 ¦  1:55.13  254.¦ 2:54.37  246.¦
  251. Vollenweider Moritz                 1951 Bern                        4:49.58,2   1:43.26,4   (668) Diplom  M55      10.      6.52 ¦  1:51.50  213.¦ 2:58.08  285.¦
  252. Gyger Lukas                         1966 Steffisburg                 4:49.59,3   1:43.27,5  (1147) Diplom  M40      50.      6.52 ¦  1:42.34   91.¦ 3:07.24  363.¦
  253. Uehli Walter                        1956 Valens                      4:50.19,8   1:43.48,0   (653) Diplom  M50      36.      6.52 ¦  1:56.56  275.¦ 2:53.23  235.¦
  254. Glaus Martin                        1959 Thalwil                     4:50.39,0   1:44.07,2   (278) Diplom  M45      51.      6.53 ¦  1:57.17  282.¦ 2:53.21  234.¦
  255. Foster René, Zermatt                1956 TGR Sportteam               4:50.42,9   1:44.11,1   (255) Diplom  M50      37.      6.53 ¦  1:57.48  292.¦ 2:52.54  232.¦
  256. Kantel Andre                        1965 D-Düsseldorf                4:50.51,9   1:44.20,1   (362) Diplom  M40      51.      6.53 ¦  1:55.44  264.¦ 2:55.07  251.¦
  257. Weber Bernd                         1975 D-Paderborn                 4:50.55,7   1:44.23,9   (682) Diplom  M30      89.      6.53 ¦  1:43.18   98.¦ 3:07.37  364.¦
  258. Weil Karl-Heinz                     1944 D-Lollar                    4:51.02,1   1:44.30,3   (897) Diplom  M60      5.       6.53 ¦  1:57.58  295.¦ 2:53.03  233.¦
  259. Brantschen Urban                    1963 Randa                       4:51.24,3   1:44.52,5   (748) Diplom  M40      52.      6.54 ¦  1:53.37  233.¦ 2:57.46  281.¦
  260. Goetsch Otto                        1946 Bischofszell                4:51.27,1   1:44.55,3   (281) Diplom  M60      6.       6.54 ¦  1:56.29  272.¦ 2:54.57  249.¦
  261. Päch Andreas                        1958 D-Pesterwitz                4:51.49,7   1:45.17,9   (840) Diplom  M45      52.      6.54 ¦  1:51.39  211.¦ 3:00.10  293.¦
  262. van Amerongen Wim                   1948 NL-Wijk bij Duurstede       4:51.58,8   1:45.27,0   (657) Diplom  M55      11.      6.55 ¦  2:02.35  357.¦ 2:49.23  208.¦
  263. Scheidtmann Karl Heinz              1944 D-Sankt Augustin            4:52.17,1   1:45.45,3   (564) Diplom  M60      7.       6.55 ¦  2:03.10  371.¦ 2:49.06  204.¦
  264. Schubnell Stefan                    1959 Worb                        4:52.21,3   1:45.49,5   (877) Diplom  M45      53.      6.55 ¦  1:58.44  306.¦ 2:53.37  238.¦
  265. Baer Willi                          1959 Wetzikon ZH                 4:52.58,6   1:46.26,8   (734) Diplom  M45      54.      6.56 ¦  1:55.03  252.¦ 2:57.55  283.¦
  266. Heck Roland                         1963 D-Dossenheim                4:53.06,7   1:46.34,9   (312) Diplom  M40      53.      6.56 ¦  1:51.32  208.¦ 3:01.33  307.¦
  267. Bucher Ruedi, Giffers               1949 LAT Sense                   4:53.31,7   1:46.59,9   (181) Diplom  M55      12.      6.57 ¦  1:45.21  123.¦ 3:08.10  368.¦
  268. Jaquier Marcel                      1953 Grandcour                   4:53.42,8   1:47.11,0   (346) Diplom  M50      38.      6.57 ¦  1:51.44  212.¦ 3:01.58  313.¦
  269. Goehringer Stefan                   1972 D-Schwieberdingen           4:53.52,2   1:47.20,4   (779) Diplom  M30      90.      6.57 ¦  1:54.21  246.¦ 2:59.31  290.¦
  270. Schrittwieser Bernhard              1958 Subingen                    4:53.58,0   1:47.26,2   (582) Diplom  M45      55.      6.58 ¦  1:52.30  220.¦ 3:01.27  305.¦
  271. Mico José                           1949 Genthod                     4:54.03,5   1:47.31,7   (830) Diplom  M55      13.      6.58 ¦  1:51.08  200.¦ 3:02.55  322.¦
  272. Beersma Jos                         1959 Wauwil                      4:54.04,5   1:47.32,7   (141) Diplom  M45      56.      6.58 ¦  1:57.11  278.¦ 2:56.53  267.¦
  273. Kleinberger Thomas                  1972 A-Rosegg                    4:54.17,3   1:47.45,5   (384) Diplom  M30      91.      6.58 ¦  1:59.59  314.¦ 2:54.17  243.¦
  274. Cueni Philippe                      1956 Röschenz                    4:54.51,8   1:48.20,0   (208) Diplom  M50      39.      6.59 ¦  1:58.18  302.¦ 2:56.33  264.¦
  275. Imboden Stefan, St. Niklaus VS      1983 TGR Sportteam               4:54.54,0   1:48.22,2  (1126) Diplom  M20      15.      6.59 ¦  1:57.49  293.¦ 2:57.05  272.¦
  276. Hahn Andreas                        1962 D-Gießen                    4:54.57,9   1:48.26,1   (302) Diplom  M45      57.      6.59 ¦  1:55.39  263.¦ 2:59.18  289.¦
  277. Weikert Oswald                      1950 D-Göppingen                 4:55.14,9   1:48.43,1   (686) Diplom  M55      14.      6.59 ¦  1:59.20  309.¦ 2:55.54  258.¦
  278. Protze Peter                        1963 D-Karlsruhe                 4:55.17,2   1:48.45,4  (1078) Diplom  M40      54.      6.59 ¦  2:03.38  383.¦ 2:51.39  226.¦
  279. Steindl Andreas                     1987 Zermatt                     4:55.18,6   1:48.46,8   (883) Diplom  M20      16.      6.59 ¦  2:05.12  414.¦ 2:50.06  213.¦
  280. Fellner Manfred                     1956 D-Nürnberg                  4:55.22,8   1:48.51,0   (243) Diplom  M50      40.      7.00 ¦  2:03.28  379.¦ 2:51.54  229.¦
  281. Löffler Jürgen                      1974 D-Appenweier                4:55.24,4   1:48.52,6   (435) Diplom  M30      92.      7.00 ¦  1:53.30  230.¦ 3:01.54  311.¦
  282. Kranz Thomas                        1961 D-Erbach                    4:55.49,0   1:49.17,2   (399) Diplom  M45      58.      7.00 ¦  1:51.37  210.¦ 3:04.11  337.¦
  283. Moreels Rik, B-Kortrijk             1957 Gruppe Moreels              4:55.52,2   1:49.20,4   (457) Diplom  M50      41.      7.00 ¦  1:59.39  313.¦ 2:56.13  260.¦
  284. Uedelhoven Stefan, D-Euskirchen     1963 LC Euskirchen               4:56.02,3   1:49.30,5   (652) Diplom  M40      55.      7.00 ¦  1:55.07  253.¦ 3:00.55  298.¦
  285. Kindle Hermann                      1970 FL-Triesen                  4:56.04,1   1:49.32,3   (378) Diplom  M30      93.      7.01 ¦  1:51.01  196.¦ 3:05.02  348.¦
  286. Buyse Luk, B-Menen Lauwe            1964 Gruppe Moreels              4:56.17,7   1:49.45,9   (194) Diplom  M40      56.      7.01 ¦  2:05.07  412.¦ 2:51.10  221.¦
  287. Imhof Fredy                         1971 Bettmeralp                  4:56.31,4   1:49.59,6   (344) Diplom  M30      94.      7.01 ¦  2:06.38  439.¦ 2:49.53  211.¦
  288. Freund Ulrich                       1972 D-München                   4:56.44,5   1:50.12,7  (1019) Diplom  M30      95.      7.01 ¦  1:56.05  268.¦ 3:00.39  296.¦
  289. Paaske Andreas                      1978 DK-Torring                  4:57.10,9   1:50.39,1  (1044) Diplom  M20      17.      7.02 ¦  1:56.12  270.¦ 3:00.58  299.¦
  290. Ambühl Gregor                       1955 FL-Mauren FL                4:57.23,0   1:50.51,2   (114) Diplom  M50      42.      7.02 ¦  2:00.21  320.¦ 2:57.01  269.¦
  291. Ott Jürgen                          1968 D-Hattersheim               4:57.31,1   1:50.59,3   (487) Diplom  M30      96.      7.03 ¦  2:06.11  432.¦ 2:51.19  222.¦
  292. Koch Roger                          1963 Muri AG                     4:57.48,5   1:51.16,7   (390) Diplom  M40      57.      7.03 ¦  2:00.48  329.¦ 2:57.00  268.¦
  293. Uttendorfer Wolfgang                1962 D-Möglingen                 4:57.49,9   1:51.18,1   (655) Diplom  M45      59.      7.03 ¦  1:53.33  232.¦ 3:04.16  338.¦
  294. Sträuli Roger                       1961 Rehetobel                   4:57.56,1   1:51.24,3   (624) Diplom  M45      60.      7.03 ¦  2:02.44  359.¦ 2:55.11  252.¦
  295. Bregy Jean-Claude                   1968 Weinigen                    4:58.15,6   1:51.43,8   (174) Diplom  M30      97.      7.04 ¦  2:00.47  328.¦ 2:57.28  276.¦
  296. Imhasly Thomas                      1962 Fieschertal                 4:58.18,1   1:51.46,3    (85) Diplom  M45      61.      7.04 ¦  1:57.08  277.¦ 3:01.09  301.¦
  297. Kottmann Michel                     1967 Wahlen b. Laufen            4:58.25,3   1:51.53,5   (396) Diplom  M40      58.      7.04 ¦  1:55.35  261.¦ 3:02.49  319.¦
  298. Temperli Rolf                       1957 Hinterkappelen              4:58.29,3   1:51.57,5  (1060) Diplom  M50      43.      7.04 ¦  2:01.54  349.¦ 2:56.34  265.¦
  299. Lechler Reiner                      1952 D-Merdingen                 4:58.36,3   1:52.04,5   (817) Diplom  M55      15.      7.04 ¦  2:02.45  360.¦ 2:55.50  257.¦
  300. Lekse Toni                          1960 SLO-Cerknica                4:58.46,9   1:52.15,1   (426) Diplom  M45      62.      7.04 ¦  2:00.54  332.¦ 2:57.52  282.¦
  301. Roos Martin                         1961 D-Oestrich-Winkel           4:58.58,3   1:52.26,5   (545) Diplom  M45      63.      7.05 ¦  1:56.10  269.¦ 3:02.47  318.¦
  302. Funda Walter                        1962 D-Schwanau                  4:58.58,8   1:52.27,0   (260) Diplom  M45      64.      7.05 ¦  1:56.55  274.¦ 3:02.03  316.¦
  303. Ramberger Pepi                      1959 A-Baden bei Wien            4:59.24,5   1:52.52,7  (1079) Diplom  M45      65.      7.05 ¦  2:03.52  387.¦ 2:55.32  254.¦
  304. Hunter Hugh                         1960 D-Remagen                   4:59.28,9   1:52.57,1   (338) Diplom  M45      66.      7.05 ¦  1:55.02  251.¦ 3:04.26  339.¦
  305. Peichl Gerald                       1963 St. Gallen                  4:59.34,1   1:53.02,3   (494) Diplom  M40      59.      7.05 ¦  2:09.05  479.¦ 2:50.28  217.¦
  306. Rivolta Ivano                       1969 I-Macherio (MI)             4:59.41,0   1:53.09,2   (539) Diplom  M30      98.      7.06 ¦  1:58.02  296.¦ 3:01.38  308.¦
  307. Rauenbühler Dieter                  1960 D-Ettlingen                 4:59.47,9   1:53.16,1   (525) Diplom  M45      67.      7.06 ¦  2:03.33  382.¦ 2:56.14  261.¦
  308. Becker Thomas                       1961 D-Lichtenau                 5:00.12,2   1:53.40,4   (140) Diplom  M45      68.      7.06 ¦  1:54.12  244.¦ 3:05.59  352.¦
  309. Reiterer Robert, I-Hafling (BZ)     1959 Telmekom Team Südtirol      5:00.13,0   1:53.41,2   (846) Diplom  M45      69.      7.06 ¦  1:48.40  171.¦ 3:11.32  391.¦
  310. Dr. Wenge Ulf                       1963 D-Groitzsch                 5:00.22,5   1:53.50,7   (688) Diplom  M40      60.      7.07 ¦  2:02.59  364.¦ 2:57.22  274.¦
  311. Lang Günther, D-Reutlingen          1956 IGL Reutlingen              5:00.23,2   1:53.51,4   (420) Diplom  M50      44.      7.07 ¦  2:02.15  355.¦ 2:58.07  284.¦
  312. Deiber Patrick                      1963 F-Niederhausbergen          5:00.44,7   1:54.12,9   (211) Diplom  M40      61.      7.07 ¦  2:04.02  391.¦ 2:56.42  266.¦
  313. Käppeli Urs                         1969 Illnau                      5:01.05,0   1:54.33,2   (803) Diplom  M30      99.      7.08 ¦  1:44.47  116.¦ 3:16.17  433.¦
  314. Skourtis Vasilios                   1961 GR-Konitsa/Greece           5:01.41,9   1:55.10,1   (605) Diplom  M45      70.      7.09 ¦  2:00.29  321.¦ 3:01.12  302.¦
  315. Krott Christoph                     1961 D-Goch                      5:01.42,1   1:55.10,3  (1137) Diplom  M45      71.      7.09 ¦  2:03.31  381.¦ 2:58.10  287.¦
  316. Beit Stephan                        1952 Adliswil                    5:02.05,2   1:55.33,4   (737) Diplom  M55      16.      7.09 ¦  1:59.14  308.¦ 3:02.50  321.¦
  317. Soetaert Fabian, B-Menen Lauwe      1966 Gruppe Moreels              5:02.07,7   1:55.35,9   (608) Diplom  M40      62.      7.09 ¦  1:51.03  197.¦ 3:11.03  389.¦
  318. Steiner Daniel, Neuhausen am Rheinf 1961 Hosianna Runners            5:03.23,5   1:56.51,7   (619) Diplom  M45      72.      7.11 ¦  1:59.34  311.¦ 3:03.49  333.¦
  319. Burrin Pierre                       1972 Chéserex                    5:03.37,2   1:57.05,4   (189) Diplom  M30      100.     7.11 ¦  2:06.04  429.¦ 2:57.33  277.¦
  320. Gehri Adrian                        1969 Zollikofen                  5:03.42,6   1:57.10,8  (1138) Diplom  M30      101.     7.11 ¦  1:57.34  287.¦ 3:06.08  354.¦
  321. Pröbster Karl                       1954 D-Konstanz                  5:04.20,2   1:57.48,4   (515) Diplom  M50      45.      7.12 ¦  2:00.14  319.¦ 3:04.05  336.¦
  322. Kalbfleisch Rudi                    1944 D-Romrod                    5:04.23,4   1:57.51,6   (802) Diplom  M60      8.       7.12 ¦  2:00.59  335.¦ 3:03.23  327.¦
  323. Miglorini Valerio                   1958 Gentilino                   5:04.26,2   1:57.54,4   (453) Diplom  M45      73.      7.12 ¦  2:01.22  337.¦ 3:03.04  323.¦
  324. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric               1958 Belfaux                     5:04.27,2   1:57.55,4   (871) Diplom  M45      74.      7.12 ¦  2:01.36  341.¦ 3:02.50  320.¦
  325. Soreyn Flip, B-Menen Lauwe          1961 Gruppe Moreels              5:04.28,7   1:57.56,9   (612) Diplom  M45      75.      7.12 ¦  2:00.48  329.¦ 3:03.40  330.¦
  326. Ferro Marco                         ???? F-Vetraz-Montbeaux          5:04.35,7   1:58.03,9  (1073) Diplom  M30      102.     7.13 ¦  2:00.41  325.¦ 3:03.54  334.¦
  327. Kranz Jürgen                        1960 D-Herbrechtingen            5:04.36,9   1:58.05,1   (398) Diplom  M45      76.      7.13 ¦  1:53.12  224.¦ 3:11.24  390.¦
  328. Frehner Ruedi                       1963 Castrisch                   5:04.51,0   1:58.19,2   (773) Diplom  M40      63.      7.13 ¦  2:02.53  362.¦ 3:01.57  312.¦
  329. Plüss Markus                        1961 Wabern                      5:04.58,5   1:58.26,7   (508) Diplom  M45      77.      7.13 ¦  2:08.33  470.¦ 2:56.25  262.¦
  330. Imboden Reinhold, St. Niklaus VS    1967 TGR Sportteam               5:04.59,4   1:58.27,6   (343) Diplom  M40      64.      7.13 ¦  1:49.05  180.¦ 3:15.54  427.¦
  331. Fluckiger Philippe                  1964 Bevaix                      5:05.08,1   1:58.36,3   (254) Diplom  M40      65.      7.13 ¦  2:05.24  419.¦ 2:59.43  291.¦
  332. Bünder Marcel                       1969 Balsthal                    5:05.35,9   1:59.04,1   (186) Diplom  M30      103.     7.14 ¦  2:05.15  415.¦ 3:00.20  294.¦
  333. Blackwood Mark                      1980 GB-United Kingdom B13 8DJ   5:05.51,2   1:59.19,4  (1007) Diplom  M20      18.      7.14 ¦  1:48.12  162.¦ 3:17.38  445.¦
  334. Chèvre Claude                       1967 Affoltern am Albis          5:06.12,7   1:59.40,9  (1032) Diplom  M40      66.      7.15 ¦  2:00.56  333.¦ 3:05.15  349.¦
  335. Dr. Benusch Thomas                  1962 D-Neustadt                  5:06.12,9   1:59.41,1  (1004) Diplom  M45      78.      7.15 ¦  2:04.21  396.¦ 3:01.51  310.¦
  336. Kaufmann Konrad                     1963 Urtenen-Schönbühl           5:06.16,6   1:59.44,8  (1030) Diplom  M40      67.      7.15 ¦  2:08.42  472.¦ 2:57.33  278.¦
  337. Gabriel Hans-Ulrich, D-Herborn      1959 SSC Hanau Rodenbach         5:06.58,1   2:00.26,3   (777) Diplom  M45      79.      7.16 ¦  1:59.37  312.¦ 3:07.21  362.¦
  338. Haefeli Stephan, Mümliswil          1949 OLG Balsthal-Gäu            5:07.09,2   2:00.37,4   (300) Diplom  M55      17.      7.16 ¦  2:03.24  376.¦ 3:03.44  331.¦
  339. Cadosch Edgar                       1955 Buchs AG                    5:07.26,8   2:00.55,0   (758) Diplom  M50      46.      7.17 ¦  2:09.18  486.¦ 2:58.08  286.¦
  340. Warpelin Richard                    1958 Payerne                     5:07.28,5   2:00.56,7   (896) Diplom  M45      80.      7.17 ¦  1:58.09  297.¦ 3:09.19  377.¦
  341. Podolak Roland                      1955 D-Ulm                       5:07.29,4   2:00.57,6   (509) Diplom  M50      47.      7.17 ¦  2:00.59  334.¦ 3:06.29  359.¦
  342. Dr. Langenegger Detlev              1955 D-Augsburg                  5:07.36,8   2:01.05,0   (814) Diplom  M50      48.      7.17 ¦  2:04.06  393.¦ 3:03.30  329.¦
  343. Billieux Vincent                    1977 Neuchâtel                   5:07.40,0   2:01.08,2   (149) Diplom  M30      104.     7.17 ¦  1:54.15  245.¦ 3:13.24  403.¦
  344. Lappert Urs                         1966 Huttwil                     5:07.42,2   2:01.10,4   (815) Diplom  M40      68.      7.17 ¦  2:06.19  434.¦ 3:01.23  303.¦
  345. Ort Fred                            1942 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     5:08.01,7   2:01.29,9   (839) Diplom  M65      2.       7.18 ¦  2:04.54  404.¦ 3:03.07  325.¦
  346. Ziegler Robert                      1953 Schübelbach                 5:08.12,3   2:01.40,5   (903) Diplom  M50      49.      7.18 ¦  2:03.09  370.¦ 3:05.02  347.¦
  347. Wilkowski Ralf                      1960 D-Kiefersfelden             5:08.20,2   2:01.48,4   (701) Diplom  M45      81.      7.18 ¦  2:03.27  378.¦ 3:04.53  345.¦
  348. Wagener Alex                        1973 L-Bertrange L-8055          5:08.22,8   2:01.51,0   (892) Diplom  M30      105.     7.18 ¦  2:04.56  405.¦ 3:03.26  328.¦
  349. Sarvari Daniel                      1971 Derendingen                 5:08.24,6   2:01.52,8   (555) Diplom  M30      106.     7.18 ¦  1:54.09  242.¦ 3:14.14  412.¦
  350. Sallak Ohannes, D-Karlsruhe         1960 LSG Karlsruhe               5:08.42,3   2:02.10,5   (552) Diplom  M45      82.      7.18 ¦  2:07.41  458.¦ 3:01.00  300.¦
  351. Schnidrig Otto                      1963 Grächen                     5:08.44,2   2:02.12,4   (578) Diplom  M40      69.      7.19 ¦  2:03.55  388.¦ 3:04.48  343.¦
  352. Dravenstott Richard                 1974 Onex                        5:08.50,1   2:02.18,3   (220) Diplom  M30      107.     7.19 ¦  2:04.47  401.¦ 3:04.02  335.¦
  353. Faehling Martin                     1966 D-Ulm                       5:09.32,0   2:03.00,2   (239) Diplom  M40      70.      7.20 ¦  1:56.24  271.¦ 3:13.07  402.¦
  354. Muntel Peter                        1968 NL-Enschede                 5:09.33,8   2:03.02,0   (467) Diplom  M30      108.     7.20 ¦  2:03.09  368.¦ 3:06.24  358.¦
  355. Klauer Uwe                          1968 D-Denzlingen                5:09.36,8   2:03.05,0   (383) Diplom  M30      109.     7.20 ¦  2:18.46  622.¦ 2:50.50  219.¦
  356. Liechti Yves                        1965 Poliez-Pittet               5:09.42,2   2:03.10,4  (1039) Diplom  M40      71.      7.20 ¦  1:53.58  239.¦ 3:15.43  422.¦
  357. Philipp Jürgen                      1953 D-Lörrach                   5:10.06,2   2:03.34,4   (502) Diplom  M50      50.      7.20 ¦  2:08.06  462.¦ 3:01.59  314.¦
  358. Boeller Gerd                        1958 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           5:10.06,7   2:03.34,9   (157) Diplom  M45      83.      7.20 ¦  2:08.06  462.¦ 3:01.59  315.¦
  359. Moix Jean-Daniel                    1969 Zermatt                     5:10.17,9   2:03.46,1   (832) Diplom  M30      110.     7.21 ¦  1:58.31  304.¦ 3:11.46  393.¦
  360. Visser Kees                         1963 B-Meerhout                  5:10.22,8   2:03.51,0   (663) Diplom  M40      72.      7.21 ¦  2:14.13  550.¦ 2:56.08  259.¦
  361. Boulou Jean-Claude                  1959 F-Altenstadt                5:10.42,2   2:04.10,4   (168) Diplom  M45      84.      7.21 ¦  2:05.04  407.¦ 3:05.37  351.¦
  362. Roth Klaus-Peter                    1959 D-Frankfurt am Main         5:11.13,5   2:04.41,7   (546) Diplom  M45      85.      7.22 ¦  1:57.45  290.¦ 3:13.28  404.¦
  363. Fiedler Carlo                       1961 L-Steinsel                  5:11.33,7   2:05.01,9   (247) Diplom  M45      86.      7.23 ¦  2:07.00  449.¦ 3:04.33  341.¦
  364. Reponen Anssi                       1961 FIN-Vantaa                  5:12.02,2   2:05.30,4   (532) Diplom  M45      87.      7.23 ¦  2:05.42  423.¦ 3:06.19  355.¦
  365. Cline Todd                          1968 B-Brussels                  5:12.33,0   2:06.01,2   (203) Diplom  M30      111.     7.24 ¦  2:04.47  400.¦ 3:07.46  365.¦
  366. Zuber Benno                         1960 Randa                       5:12.59,3   2:06.27,5   (722) Diplom  M45      88.      7.25 ¦  1:50.06  192.¦ 3:22.52  479.¦
  367. Corradini Lucien                    1960 Valeyres-sous-Rances        5:13.05,3   2:06.33,5   (205) Diplom  M45      89.      7.25 ¦  2:06.44  441.¦ 3:06.20  356.¦
  368. Maxeiner Erhard                     1950 D-Katzenelnbogen            5:13.08,2   2:06.36,4   (827) Diplom  M55      18.      7.25 ¦  2:03.19  374.¦ 3:09.48  381.¦
  369. Hochuli Bernhard, Urdorf            1965 Aargauer Zittig             5:13.17,0   2:06.45,2   (325) Diplom  M40      73.      7.25 ¦  2:10.01  497.¦ 3:03.15  326.¦
  370. Beyer Roland                        1948 D-München                   5:13.19,1   2:06.47,3   (741) Diplom  M55      19.      7.25 ¦  2:05.26  420.¦ 3:07.52  366.¦
  371. Eremia Radu                         1965 Crans-Montana               5:13.24,1   2:06.52,3   (769) Diplom  M40      74.      7.25 ¦  1:57.48  291.¦ 3:15.36  420.¦
  372. Kalbermatter Horst, St. Niklaus VS  1961 TGR Sportteam               5:13.26,0   2:06.54,2   (358) Diplom  M45      90.      7.25 ¦  2:01.44  344.¦ 3:11.41  392.¦
  373. Zenhäusern Lars, St. Niklaus VS     1974 TGR Sportteam               5:13.27,3   2:06.55,5    (12) Diplom  M30      112.     7.25 ¦  1:58.12  299.¦ 3:15.14  419.¦
  374. Platzek Rüdiger, D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahr 1965 Team Laufcampus             5:13.34,1   2:07.02,3   (506) Diplom  M40      75.      7.25 ¦  2:08.37  471.¦ 3:04.56  346.¦
  375. Vionnet Claude                      1955 Monthey                     5:13.45,7   2:07.13,9   (662) Diplom  M50      51.      7.26 ¦  1:57.57  294.¦ 3:15.48  425.¦
  376. Sobirey Klaus                       1960 D-München                   5:13.55,7   2:07.23,9   (607) Diplom  M45      91.      7.26 ¦  1:53.07  223.¦ 3:20.48  464.¦
  377. Fuhrer Erwin                        1957 Kerzers                     5:13.55,8   2:07.24,0   (776) Diplom  M50      52.      7.26 ¦  1:57.04  276.¦ 3:16.51  436.¦
  378. Wiessler Joachim                    1954 D-Tutzing                   5:14.00,0   2:07.28,2   (698) Diplom  M50      53.      7.26 ¦  2:10.55  503.¦ 3:03.04  324.¦
  379. Miesen Marcel                       1967 Vich                        5:14.15,0   2:07.43,2  (1042) Diplom  M40      76.      7.26 ¦  2:05.02  406.¦ 3:09.12  376.¦
  380. Lentz Stefan                        1964 D-Mannheim                  5:14.33,1   2:08.01,3   (429) Diplom  M40      77.      7.27 ¦  2:09.40  490.¦ 3:04.52  344.¦
  381. Quaderer Urs                        1966 FL-Schaan                   5:15.06,3   2:08.34,5   (521) Diplom  M40      78.      7.28 ¦  2:05.35  422.¦ 3:09.30  379.¦
  382. Zenhäusern Franz                    1944 Bürchen                     5:15.35,4   2:09.03,6   (714) Diplom  M60      9.       7.28 ¦  1:58.16  301.¦ 3:17.18  442.¦
  383. Schweizer Ricco                     1958 Naters                      5:15.38,1   2:09.06,3  (1055) Diplom  M45      92.      7.28 ¦  2:06.00  427.¦ 3:09.37  380.¦
  384. Kudielka Klaus                      1968 Zürich                      5:16.00,4   2:09.28,6   (408) Diplom  M30      113.     7.29 ¦  1:49.21  183.¦ 3:26.39  513.¦
  385. Haas Otmar                          1957 D-Maintal                   5:16.15,0   2:09.43,2   (298) Diplom  M50      54.      7.29 ¦  2:08.59  478.¦ 3:07.16  361.¦
  386. Guequierre John                     1951 NL-Middelburg               5:16.55,2   2:10.23,4   (783) Diplom  M55      20.      7.30 ¦  1:55.30  259.¦ 3:21.25  465.¦
  387. Senaldi Giorgio                     1951 Ollon VD                    5:16.56,2   2:10.24,4   (597) Diplom  M55      21.      7.30 ¦  2:03.06  366.¦ 3:13.49  406.¦
  388. Pink Günter                         1953 D-Völklingen                5:17.03,3   2:10.31,5   (503) Diplom  M50      55.      7.30 ¦  2:06.46  443.¦ 3:10.16  383.¦
  389. Getgood Alan                        1976 GB-Cambridgeshire CB1 2PG   5:17.24,1   2:10.52,3  (1020) Diplom  M30      114.     7.31 ¦  2:12.49  537.¦ 3:04.34  342.¦
  390. Barbero Giovanni                    1958 I-Alassio (SV)              5:17.27,2   2:10.55,4  (1071) Diplom  M45      93.      7.31 ¦  2:12.55  539.¦ 3:04.31  340.¦
  391. Albers Georg, D-Münster             1964 Tri-Finish Münster          5:17.27,4   2:10.55,6  (1109) Diplom  M40      79.      7.31 ¦  2:14.47  568.¦ 3:02.39  317.¦
  392. Jörger Leo                          1963 Randa                       5:17.35,0   2:11.03,2  (1029) Diplom  M40      80.      7.31 ¦  2:04.51  402.¦ 3:12.43  399.¦
  393. Bakker Peter                        1946 NL-Sweikhuizen              5:17.44,9   2:11.13,1  (1070) Diplom  M60      10.      7.31 ¦  2:01.44  343.¦ 3:16.00  430.¦
  394. Wieme Eddy, B-Oudenaarde Eine       1960 Gruppe Moreels              5:17.45,5   2:11.13,7   (697) Diplom  M45      94.      7.31 ¦  2:08.21  467.¦ 3:09.24  378.¦
  395. Vanhuysse Franky, NL-Aalbeke        1972 Runningteam Lauwe           5:17.45,9   2:11.14,1  (1092) Diplom  M30      115.     7.31 ¦  2:00.51  331.¦ 3:16.54  437.¦
  396. Vogel Pascal                        1981 D-Bad Münder                5:17.51,1   2:11.19,3   (664) Diplom  M20      19.      7.31 ¦  2:01.49  346.¦ 3:16.01  431.¦
  397. Schultheiß Karl-Heinz               1951 D-Tübingen                  5:18.00,6   2:11.28,8   (584) Diplom  M55      22.      7.32 ¦  2:12.43  528.¦ 3:05.17  350.¦
  398. Bühler Sigi, Birmensdorf ZH         1957 SSC Langnau a/A             5:18.26,1   2:11.54,3   (755) Diplom  M50      56.      7.32 ¦  2:01.42  342.¦ 3:16.43  435.¦
  399. Schuth Mike, D-Wolken               1973 TuS Wallmerod               5:18.28,1   2:11.56,3   (588) Diplom  M30      116.     7.32 ¦  2:05.52  426.¦ 3:12.35  397.¦
  400. Arcioni Mauro                       1955 I-Castiglion Fiorentino (   5:18.28,5   2:11.56,7  (1091) Diplom  M50      57.      7.32 ¦  2:08.17  465.¦ 3:10.11  382.¦
  401. Volken Urs                          1947 Mönchaltorf                 5:18.31,0   2:11.59,2   (667) Diplom  M60      11.      7.32 ¦  2:04.04  392.¦ 3:14.27  414.¦
  402. Lange Ralf                          1966 D-Dortmund                  5:18.33,9   2:12.02,1  (1095) Diplom  M40      81.      7.32 ¦  2:04.29  397.¦ 3:14.04  411.¦
  403. Schieler Klaus                      1954 D-Vaihingen                 5:18.35,2   2:12.03,4   (867) Diplom  M50      58.      7.33 ¦  2:02.56  363.¦ 3:15.39  421.¦
  404. Huber Roger                         1973 Jonen                       5:18.38,0   2:12.06,2   (336) Diplom  M30      117.     7.33 ¦  2:06.49  446.¦ 3:11.49  394.¦
  405. Schumacher Beat                     1969 Buchrain                    5:18.56,5   2:12.24,7   (586) Diplom  M30      118.     7.33 ¦  2:06.32  438.¦ 3:12.23  395.¦
  406. Schemkes Frank                      1960 D-Münster                   5:19.19,2   2:12.47,4  (1101) Diplom  M45      95.      7.34 ¦  2:17.50  603.¦ 3:01.28  306.¦
  407. Thommen Roland                      1935 Rorschacherberg             5:19.23,7   2:12.51,9    (75) Diplom  M65      3.       7.34 ¦  2:17.43  600.¦ 3:01.39  309.¦
  408. Abgottspon Medard                   1942 Visp                        5:19.38,2   2:13.06,4    (43) Diplom  M65      4.       7.34 ¦  2:05.44  424.¦ 3:13.53  408.¦
  409. Borgato Stefano                     1972 I-Pont Saint Martin (AO)    5:19.46,4   2:13.14,6   (165) Diplom  M30      119.     7.34 ¦  2:10.50  502.¦ 3:08.56  373.¦
  410. Bammert Holger                      1968 D-Leimen                    5:19.47,0   2:13.15,2  (1141) Diplom  M30      120.     7.34 ¦  2:06.17  433.¦ 3:13.30  405.¦
  411. Dorsaz Anton, Zermatt               1941 Dorsaz-Sport                5:19.50,0   2:13.18,2    (87) Diplom  M65      5.       7.34 ¦  2:06.45  442.¦ 3:13.04  401.¦
  412. Wili Markus                         1954 Pfaffnau                    5:19.51,1   2:13.19,3   (700) Diplom  M50      59.      7.34 ¦  2:11.21  509.¦ 3:08.29  369.¦
  413. Schneider Georg                     1950 Weggis                      5:20.03,5   2:13.31,7   (872) Diplom  M55      23.      7.35 ¦  2:09.14  485.¦ 3:10.48  387.¦
  414. Häsler Hans                         1947 Adliswil                    5:20.05,1   2:13.33,3   (311) Diplom  M60      12.      7.35 ¦  2:14.00  549.¦ 3:06.04  353.¦
  415. Bieneck Michael                     1966 D-Frankfurt                 5:20.13,8   2:13.42,0   (147) Diplom  M40      82.      7.35 ¦  2:09.30  488.¦ 3:10.43  386.¦
  416. Giner Miguel                        1962 Ottikon b. Kemptthal        5:20.29,8   2:13.58,0   (276) Diplom  M45      96.      7.35 ¦  2:10.03  498.¦ 3:10.26  384.¦
  417. Jenelten Walter                     1950 Territet-Veytaux            5:20.49,5   2:14.17,7    (94) Diplom  M55      24.      7.36 ¦  2:01.30  339.¦ 3:19.19  454.¦
  418. Deltour Luc, B-Anzegem Vichte       1963 Gruppe Moreels              5:20.51,7   2:14.19,9   (212) Diplom  M40      83.      7.36 ¦  2:05.07  410.¦ 3:15.44  423.¦
  419. Reinert Xaver                       1949 Grosswangen                 5:20.52,8   2:14.21,0    (67) Diplom  M55      25.      7.36 ¦  2:03.24  377.¦ 3:17.27  443.¦
  420. Marxer Martin                       1965 FL-Nendeln                  5:21.07,0   2:14.35,2  (1040) Diplom  M40      84.      7.36 ¦  2:07.06  450.¦ 3:14.00  410.¦
  421. Greaves Martyn                      1956 GB-West Sussex RH20 2QW     5:21.22,4   2:14.50,6   (287) Diplom  M50      60.      7.36 ¦  2:12.51  538.¦ 3:08.31  370.¦
  422. Foreman                             1975 USA-St. Paul                5:21.28,0   2:14.56,2   (367) Diplom  M30      121.     7.37 ¦  2:12.56  540.¦ 3:08.31  371.¦
  423. Hampp Dietmar                       1951 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen   5:21.55,4   2:15.23,6   (307) Diplom  M55      26.      7.37 ¦  2:07.24  455.¦ 3:14.31  415.¦
  424. Sablon Koen, B-Zwevegem             1956 Gruppe Moreels              5:22.06,8   2:15.35,0   (551) Diplom  M50      61.      7.38 ¦  2:05.06  408.¦ 3:17.00  439.¦
  425. Kistner Klaus                       1953 D-Wörth                     5:22.15,6   2:15.43,8   (382) Diplom  M50      62.      7.38 ¦  2:08.21  468.¦ 3:13.53  409.¦
  426. Walcher Eberhard                    1952 D-Hohenbrunn                5:22.28,4   2:15.56,6   (676) Diplom  M55      27.      7.38 ¦  2:00.59  335.¦ 3:21.28  466.¦
  427. Klanecek Alojz                      1961 SLO-Ljubljana               5:23.19,6   2:16.47,8   (809) Diplom  M45      97.      7.39 ¦  2:00.46  327.¦ 3:22.32  476.¦
  428. Zirnask Villu                       1966 EE-Tallinn                  5:23.39,6   2:17.07,8   (720) Diplom  M40      85.      7.40 ¦  2:03.50  386.¦ 3:19.49  457.¦
  429. Luetke Schelhowe Herrmann           1950 D-Münster                   5:23.50,4   2:17.18,6   (438) Diplom  M55      28.      7.40 ¦  2:12.49  535.¦ 3:11.01  388.¦
  430. Bachofner Andreas                   1972 Cordast                     5:24.03,5   2:17.31,7   (125) Diplom  M30      122.     7.40 ¦  2:06.57  448.¦ 3:17.06  440.¦
  431. Brown Eric                          1971 Lausanne                    5:24.03,7   2:17.31,9   (175) Diplom  M30      123.     7.40 ¦  2:06.49  447.¦ 3:17.14  441.¦
  432. Ensle Werner                        1961 D-Aalen                     5:24.21,0   2:17.49,2   (235) Diplom  M45      98.      7.41 ¦  2:10.05  500.¦ 3:14.15  413.¦
  433. Fleurot Olivier                     1965 La Conversion               5:24.37,0   2:18.05,2   (251) Diplom  M40      86.      7.41 ¦  2:09.59  496.¦ 3:14.37  416.¦
  434. Peetermans Herman                   1950 B-Dilbeek                   5:25.33,0   2:19.01,2    (66) Diplom  M55      29.      7.42 ¦  1:57.26  285.¦ 3:28.06  524.¦
  435. Morgner Bernd                       1954 D-Billigheim                5:25.37,4   2:19.05,6   (458) Diplom  M50      63.      7.43 ¦  2:05.07  410.¦ 3:20.30  461.¦
  436. Schaub Norbert                      1958 D-Remseck                   5:25.50,5   2:19.18,7   (562) Diplom  M45      99.      7.43 ¦  2:10.03  499.¦ 3:15.47  424.¦
  437. Buchs Benoît                        1973 Düdingen                    5:25.55,7   2:19.23,9   (185) Diplom  M30      124.     7.43 ¦  2:16.50  587.¦ 3:09.05  375.¦
  438. Giese Hermann                       1962 D-Roetgen                   5:26.05,9   2:19.34,1   (272) Diplom  M45      100.     7.43 ¦  2:17.11  590.¦ 3:08.54  372.¦
  439. Knöller Gerhard                     1952 D-Gernsbach                 5:26.22,1   2:19.50,3   (811) Diplom  M55      30.      7.44 ¦  2:07.33  457.¦ 3:18.49  452.¦
  440. Guttenberger Johann                 1960 D-Gummersbach               5:26.40,8   2:20.09,0   (296) Diplom  M45      101.     7.44 ¦  2:04.37  398.¦ 3:22.03  473.¦
  441. Fick Jochen                         1976 D-Werneck                   5:26.48,0   2:20.16,2   (246) Diplom  M30      125.     7.44 ¦  2:08.31  469.¦ 3:18.16  448.¦
  442. Busch Bernhard                      1968 D-Marktbergel               5:26.49,0   2:20.17,2   (190) Diplom  M30      126.     7.44 ¦  2:00.04  316.¦ 3:26.44  515.¦
  443. Imboden Hubertus, Zermatt           1971 TGR Sportteam               5:27.25,6   2:20.53,8  (1088) Diplom  M30      127.     7.45 ¦  2:08.05  461.¦ 3:19.20  455.¦
  444. Schnider Christian                  1963 Collombey                   5:27.34,7   2:21.02,9  (1081) Diplom  M40      87.      7.45 ¦  2:19.29  633.¦ 3:08.05  367.¦
  445. Roten Daniel                        1962 Randa                       5:27.38,4   2:21.06,6   (854) Diplom  M45      102.     7.45 ¦  2:03.20  375.¦ 3:24.17  494.¦
  446. Getto Albert, D-Oberotterbach       1956 TV Bad Bergzabern           5:27.54,3   2:21.22,5    (54) Diplom  M50      64.      7.46 ¦  1:49.31  185.¦ 3:38.22  597.¦
  447. Maleika Andreas                     1969 D-Frankfurt                 5:27.56,5   2:21.24,7   (443) Diplom  M30      128.     7.46 ¦  2:12.00  515.¦ 3:15.56  428.¦
  448. Schwarz Rolf Martin                 1955 D-Winterbach                5:27.57,6   2:21.25,8   (589) Diplom  M50      65.      7.46 ¦  1:53.52  236.¦ 3:34.04  574.¦
  449. Kronig Christoph                    1972 Niederrohrdorf              5:28.18,4   2:21.46,6   (404) Diplom  M30      129.     7.46 ¦  2:09.42  491.¦ 3:18.36  449.¦
  450. Heinemann Olaf                      1943 D-Deckenpfronn              5:28.20,4   2:21.48,6    (89) Diplom  M60      13.      7.46 ¦  2:14.29  557.¦ 3:13.50  407.¦
  451. Horowitz Avi                        1965 ISR-Jerusalem               5:28.24,3   2:21.52,5   (333) Diplom  M40      88.      7.46 ¦  2:06.10  431.¦ 3:22.13  474.¦
  452. Adam Felix                          1958 Erlenbach ZH                5:28.25,8   2:21.54,0   (102) Diplom  M45      103.     7.47 ¦  2:09.44  492.¦ 3:18.41  451.¦
  453. Pulcini Arialdo                     1960 Horgen                      5:28.26,0   2:21.54,2   (517) Diplom  M45      104.     7.47 ¦  2:09.45  494.¦ 3:18.40  450.¦
  454. Baechler Stefan                     1965 D-Stuttgart                 5:28.46,5   2:22.14,7   (126) Diplom  M40      89.      7.47 ¦  2:10.56  504.¦ 3:17.50  446.¦
  455. Fagiani Egidio                      1957 I-Sorisole (BG)             5:28.46,9   2:22.15,1  (1016) Diplom  M50      66.      7.47 ¦  2:07.17  453.¦ 3:21.29  467.¦
  456. Althaus Stefan                      1958 D-Hüttenberg                5:29.04,8   2:22.33,0   (728) Diplom  M45      105.     7.47 ¦  2:08.50  474.¦ 3:20.14  459.¦
  457. Reisaus Matthias                    1966 D-Leipzig                   5:29.05,6   2:22.33,8   (528) Diplom  M40      90.      7.47 ¦  2:03.39  384.¦ 3:25.26  499.¦
  458. Delerce Daniel                      1963 F-Thyez                     5:29.06,5   2:22.34,7   (760) Diplom  M40      91.      7.47 ¦  1:38.34   62.¦ 3:50.32  663.¦
  459. Wagner Claus                        1962 D-Carlsberg                 5:29.06,6   2:22.34,8   (672) Diplom  M45      106.     7.47 ¦  2:08.50  475.¦ 3:20.15  460.¦
  460. Kern Bernhard                       1955 D-Konstanz                  5:29.22,7   2:22.50,9   (375) Diplom  M50      67.      7.48 ¦  2:04.20  395.¦ 3:25.02  497.¦
  461. Grebitus Rainer                     1949 D-Wedemark                  5:29.49,5   2:23.17,7   (288) Diplom  M55      31.      7.49 ¦  2:17.24  592.¦ 3:12.25  396.¦
  462. Paulmichl Peter                     1965 Bärschwil                   5:29.50,6   2:23.18,8   (492) Diplom  M40      92.      7.49 ¦  2:01.55  350.¦ 3:27.55  523.¦
  463. Hertrich Klaus                      1954 D-Meßkirch                  5:29.59,4   2:23.27,6   (320) Diplom  M50      68.      7.49 ¦  2:03.15  373.¦ 3:26.44  516.¦
  464. Schaber Paul                        1952 D-Wernau                    5:30.00,1   2:23.28,3   (559) Diplom  M55      32.      7.49 ¦  2:00.08  318.¦ 3:29.52  540.¦
  465. Zanoli Werner                       1956 Jenins                      5:30.18,0   2:23.46,2   (902) Diplom  M50      69.      7.49 ¦  2:01.48  345.¦ 3:28.29  529.¦
  466. Rotzetter Dani                      1987 Düdingen                    5:30.18,8   2:23.47,0   (856) Diplom  M20      20.      7.49 ¦  2:19.51  639.¦ 3:10.27  385.¦
  467. Albrecht Markus                     1962 D-Legau                     5:30.21,4   2:23.49,6   (110) Diplom  M45      107.     7.49 ¦  2:14.31  559.¦ 3:15.50  426.¦
  468. Birsztein Haroldo                   1967 BR-Vb 05445030              5:30.23,9   2:23.52,1   (151) Diplom  M40      93.      7.49 ¦  2:03.59  389.¦ 3:26.24  510.¦
  469. Fux Hannes, St. Niklaus VS          1976 TGR Sportteam               5:30.32,0   2:24.00,2   (261) Diplom  M30      130.     7.50 ¦  1:58.16  300.¦ 3:32.15  561.¦
  470. Whitehead David                     1948 GB-Surrey CR2 7HX           5:30.35,7   2:24.03,9   (694) Diplom  M55      33.      7.50 ¦  2:13.05  542.¦ 3:17.29  444.¦
  471. Tilmann Saile                       1967 Saas Grund                  5:30.40,1   2:24.08,3   (889) Diplom  M40      94.      7.50 ¦  2:04.18  394.¦ 3:26.21  509.¦
  472. Hirtner Markus                      1966 Küssnacht am Rigi           5:30.50,4   2:24.18,6   (323) Diplom  M40      95.      7.50 ¦  1:55.44  265.¦ 3:35.06  579.¦
  473. van Maele Kris, B-Menen Lauwe       1951 Gruppe Moreels              5:31.02,6   2:24.30,8    (78) Diplom  M55      34.      7.50 ¦  2:05.07  413.¦ 3:25.55  505.¦
  474. Brunner Florian                     1949 D-Lörrach                   5:31.11,6   2:24.39,8   (178) Diplom  M55      35.      7.50 ¦  2:16.04  577.¦ 3:15.07  418.¦
  475. Boustead Keith                      1970 CAN-Ottawa K1g6t3           5:31.30,4   2:24.58,6   (169) Diplom  M30      131.     7.51 ¦  2:05.45  425.¦ 3:25.44  503.¦
  476. Gees Wolfgang                       1965 Meiringen                   5:31.40,4   2:25.08,6   (266) Diplom  M40      96.      7.51 ¦  1:54.45  248.¦ 3:36.55  588.¦
  477. Holtmann Rüdiger                    1962 D-Kassel                    5:32.05,4   2:25.33,6   (331) Diplom  M45      108.     7.52 ¦  2:12.42  525.¦ 3:19.23  456.¦
  478. Leserf Gottlieb                     1938 Uster                       5:32.09,6   2:25.37,8   (430) Diplom  M65      6.       7.52 ¦  2:25.39  689.¦ 3:06.29  359.¦
  479. Hirter Manfred                      1962 Schwarzenburg               5:32.18,3   2:25.46,5  (1146) Diplom  M45      109.     7.52 ¦  2:08.56  476.¦ 3:23.21  481.¦
  480. Gloor Cyrill                        1980 Zermatt                     5:32.30,2   2:25.58,4   (279) Diplom  M20      21.      7.52 ¦  2:10.57  505.¦ 3:21.33  468.¦
  481. Klöti Martin Urs                    1951 Steffisburg                 5:32.43,9   2:26.12,1   (386) Diplom  M55      36.      7.53 ¦  2:16.09  579.¦ 3:16.34  434.¦
  482. Putters Ger                         1954 NL-Nieuwstadt               5:33.04,6   2:26.32,8   (520) Diplom  M50      70.      7.53 ¦  2:07.23  454.¦ 3:25.41  502.¦
  483. Hohler Patrick                      1973 Reinach BL                  5:33.05,0   2:26.33,2   (328) Diplom  M30      132.     7.53 ¦  2:08.49  473.¦ 3:24.15  493.¦
  484. Maczkiewicz Arnold                  1955 D-Euskirchen                5:33.05,4   2:26.33,6   (441) Diplom  M50      71.      7.53 ¦  2:00.00  315.¦ 3:33.05  569.¦
  485. Schmidt Klaus, D-Weingarten         1960 TV Rheinzabern              5:33.10,4   2:26.38,6  (1135) Diplom  M45      110.     7.53 ¦  2:26.46  695.¦ 3:06.23  357.¦
  486. Neidhart Geo                        1950 D-Burgebrach                5:33.29,4   2:26.57,6   (471) Diplom  M55      37.      7.54 ¦  2:06.38  439.¦ 3:26.51  518.¦
  487. Tanner Daniel                       1956 Zürich                      5:33.33,9   2:27.02,1   (635) Diplom  M50      72.      7.54 ¦  2:11.13  507.¦ 3:22.20  475.¦
  488. Macdonald Angus                     1964 GB-Crieff PH73DR            5:33.51,3   2:27.19,5   (439) Diplom  M40      97.      7.54 ¦  2:15.40  573.¦ 3:18.10  447.¦
  489. Güntzel Wieland                     1956 D-Themar                    5:34.10,5   2:27.38,7   (295) Diplom  M50      73.      7.55 ¦  2:18.05  610.¦ 3:16.05  432.¦
  490. Mackert Michael                     1959 D-Ettlingen                 5:34.29,5   2:27.57,7   (440) Diplom  M45      111.     7.55 ¦  2:17.31  597.¦ 3:16.58  438.¦
  491. Dr. Heiskel Ingo                    1938 D-Karben                    5:34.37,7   2:28.05,9   (316) Diplom  M65      7.       7.55 ¦  2:21.46  656.¦ 3:12.51  400.¦
  492. Pallas Paulino                      1965 NL-Glanerbrug               5:34.53,7   2:28.21,9   (489) Diplom  M40      98.      7.56 ¦  2:03.09  369.¦ 3:31.44  555.¦
  493. Witte Detlef                        1961 D-Roßdorf                   5:35.15,6   2:28.43,8   (704) Diplom  M45      112.     7.56 ¦  2:01.25  338.¦ 3:33.50  573.¦
  494. Flohr Birger                        1963 D-Altenkirchen              5:35.38,1   2:29.06,3   (252) Diplom  M40      99.      7.57 ¦  2:12.57  541.¦ 3:22.40  478.¦
  495. Frey Heinz                          1952 Wädenswil                   5:35.46,5   2:29.14,7   (256) Diplom  M55      38.      7.57 ¦  2:09.45  493.¦ 3:26.01  506.¦
  496. Thomasson Adri                      1946 NL-Enschede                 5:35.56,7   2:29.24,9   (639) Diplom  M60      14.      7.57 ¦  2:03.09  367.¦ 3:32.47  564.¦
  497. Leimgruber Martin                   1951 Aarau                       5:36.00,1   2:29.28,3   (818) Diplom  M55      39.      7.57 ¦  2:02.29  356.¦ 3:33.30  571.¦
  498. Sölch Hans                          1956 D-Vilsheim                  5:36.01,0   2:29.29,2   (609) Diplom  M50      74.      7.57 ¦  2:10.58  506.¦ 3:25.02  497.¦
  499. Gilardi Mike                        1978 Dübendorf                   5:36.01,3   2:29.29,5   (275) Diplom  M20      22.      7.57 ¦  2:06.26  437.¦ 3:29.34  537.¦
  500. Kreis Christoph                     1973 Wald ZH                     5:36.02,5   2:29.30,7   (402) Diplom  M30      133.     7.57 ¦  2:06.25  435.¦ 3:29.37  538.¦
  501. Miklic Mirko                        1965 SLO-Ljubljana               5:36.10,2   2:29.38,4   (831) Diplom  M40      100.     7.58 ¦  2:04.54  403.¦ 3:31.15  551.¦
  502. Zürn Klaus                          1959 D-Oberkirch                 5:36.12,6   2:29.40,8   (725) Diplom  M45      113.     7.58 ¦  2:21.29  651.¦ 3:14.43  417.¦
  503. Lengersdorf Ingo                    1974 Zug                         5:36.14,2   2:29.42,4   (428) Diplom  M30      134.     7.58 ¦  2:23.32  674.¦ 3:12.41  398.¦
  504. Durst Janos                         1967 H-Szolnok                   5:36.17,1   2:29.45,3   (226) Diplom  M40      101.     7.58 ¦  2:12.10  518.¦ 3:24.07  491.¦
  505. Triantafillou Christos              1968 Bern                        5:36.17,9   2:29.46,1   (645) Diplom  M30      135.     7.58 ¦  2:03.30  380.¦ 3:32.47  563.¦
  506. Cavelti Gian-Reto                   1975 Zürich                      5:36.22,2   2:29.50,4   (200) Diplom  M30      136.     7.58 ¦  2:14.25  555.¦ 3:21.56  472.¦
  507. Friedrich Jörg                      1962 D-Remscheid                 5:36.22,7   2:29.50,9   (775) Diplom  M45      114.     7.58 ¦  2:12.42  526.¦ 3:23.40  487.¦
  508. Stürzl Martin                       1958 D-Wermelskirchen            5:36.23,1   2:29.51,3   (630) Diplom  M45      115.     7.58 ¦  2:14.30  558.¦ 3:21.52  471.¦
  509. Baumgart Dieter                     1941 D-Wuppertal                 5:36.23,2   2:29.51,4    (45) Diplom  M65      8.       7.58 ¦  2:12.36  522.¦ 3:23.47  490.¦
  510. Aufdenblatten Rhony                 1973 Visp                        5:36.58,4   2:30.26,6   (733) Diplom  M30      137.     7.59 ¦  2:14.25  553.¦ 3:22.33  477.¦
  511. Dr. Schieferdecker Jörg             1956 D-Schlangenbad              5:37.03,3   2:30.31,5   (568) Diplom  M50      75.      7.59 ¦  2:17.55  604.¦ 3:19.07  453.¦
  512. Baumgarten Karl Wolfgang            1952 D-Weyhe                     5:37.37,6   2:31.05,8   (135) Diplom  M55      40.      8.00 ¦  2:21.38  654.¦ 3:15.58  429.¦
  513. Kindle Helmut                       1958 FL-Triesenberg              5:37.51,9   2:31.20,1   (808) Diplom  M45      116.     8.00 ¦  2:11.20  508.¦ 3:26.31  512.¦
  514. Kütemann Heinz-Dieter               1954 D-Herdecke                  5:37.53,2   2:31.21,4   (416) Diplom  M50      76.      8.00 ¦  2:03.12  372.¦ 3:34.41  576.¦
  515. Spitzmüller Horst                   1962 D-Hohberg                   5:38.09,2   2:31.37,4  (1085) Diplom  M45      117.     8.00 ¦  2:17.25  594.¦ 3:20.43  462.¦
  516. Mehltretter Georg                   1955 D-Neunburg                  5:38.18,3   2:31.46,5   (828) Diplom  M50      77.      8.01 ¦  2:05.15  415.¦ 3:33.03  567.¦
  517. Häusler Günter                      1963 D-Neunburg vorm Wald        5:38.19,7   2:31.47,9   (787) Diplom  M40      102.     8.01 ¦  2:05.15  417.¦ 3:33.04  568.¦
  518. Schulze-Feldmann Georg              1958 D-Kiel                      5:38.30,3   2:31.58,5   (585) Diplom  M45      118.     8.01 ¦  2:16.40  585.¦ 3:21.49  470.¦
  519. Klatt Dirk                          1957 D-Montabaur                 5:38.31,6   2:31.59,8   (810) Diplom  M50      78.      8.01 ¦  2:12.46  529.¦ 3:25.44  504.¦
  520. Fehr Jürg                           1952 Stäfa                       5:38.33,2   2:32.01,4   (242) Diplom  M55      41.      8.01 ¦  2:18.20  612.¦ 3:20.13  458.¦
  521. Rump Eckhard                        1964 D-Wadersloh                 5:38.41,7   2:32.09,9   (549) Diplom  M40      103.     8.01 ¦  2:15.02  570.¦ 3:23.39  486.¦
  522. Dr. Lindemeyer Harald               1949 D-Vellmar                   5:38.56,3   2:32.24,5   (432) Diplom  M55      42.      8.01 ¦  2:14.49  569.¦ 3:24.07  491.¦
  523. Busch Harald                        1958 D-Heilbad Heiligenstadt     5:39.06,0   2:32.34,2   (191) Diplom  M45      119.     8.02 ¦  2:11.52  513.¦ 3:27.14  519.¦
  524. Riedel Thomas                       1968 Visp                        5:39.06,9   2:32.35,1  (1048) Diplom  M30      138.     8.02 ¦  2:00.43  326.¦ 3:38.23  598.¦
  525. Traub Kurt                          1945 Basel                       5:39.14,6   2:32.42,8    (77) Diplom  M60      15.      8.02 ¦  2:09.06  480.¦ 3:30.08  542.¦
  526. Brand Jörg-Matthias                 1962 D-Lübeck                    5:39.16,2   2:32.44,4   (746) Diplom  M45      120.     8.02 ¦  2:14.44  563.¦ 3:24.31  495.¦
  527. Griffin Stephen                     1966 D-Ulm                       5:39.16,4   2:32.44,6   (289) Diplom  M40      104.     8.02 ¦  2:18.28  615.¦ 3:20.47  463.¦
  528. Goerttler Uwe                       1957 D-Wiesbaden                 5:39.42,1   2:33.10,3   (280) Diplom  M50      79.      8.03 ¦  2:17.56  605.¦ 3:21.45  469.¦
  529. Remmel Thomas                       1962 D-Rösrath                   5:39.47,5   2:33.15,7   (531) Diplom  M45      121.     8.03 ¦  2:14.46  567.¦ 3:25.01  496.¦
  530. Métille Jean-Philippe               1957 Colombier NE                5:39.52,0   2:33.20,2  (1041) Diplom  M50      80.      8.03 ¦  2:14.25  552.¦ 3:25.26  500.¦
  531. Zollmann Benjamin                   1959 D-Golmsdorf                 5:40.24,0   2:33.52,2   (721) Diplom  M45      122.     8.04 ¦  2:17.00  589.¦ 3:23.23  482.¦
  532. Röthlin Gerhard                     1954 Kerns                       5:40.35,1   2:34.03,3   (855) Diplom  M50      81.      8.04 ¦  2:09.53  495.¦ 3:30.41  545.¦
  533. Höfler Ivo                          1944 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    5:41.44,5   2:35.12,7   (791) Diplom  M60      16.      8.05 ¦  2:07.13  451.¦ 3:34.31  575.¦
  534. Bervoets Jacco                      1965 NL-Geertruidenberg          5:41.57,9   2:35.26,1   (143) Diplom  M40      105.     8.06 ¦  2:01.59  351.¦ 3:39.58  608.¦
  535. Dr Albrech Matthias                 1961 D-Blieskastel               5:41.59,3   2:35.27,5   (109) Diplom  M45      123.     8.06 ¦  2:06.09  430.¦ 3:35.49  585.¦
  536. Schibli Paul                        1948 Dornach                     5:42.00,1   2:35.28,3   (567) Diplom  M55      43.      8.06 ¦  2:13.08  543.¦ 3:28.51  533.¦
  537. Ander Juergen                       1958 D-Bad Rappenau              5:42.08,9   2:35.37,1   (115) Diplom  M45      124.     8.06 ¦  2:13.56  548.¦ 3:28.12  525.¦
  538. Weber Bernd                         1955 D-Ettlingen                 5:42.16,0   2:35.44,2   (681) Diplom  M50      82.      8.06 ¦  2:18.44  621.¦ 3:23.31  485.¦
  539. Peemöller Sven                      1968 D-Bad Oldesloe              5:42.22,7   2:35.50,9   (493) Diplom  M30      139.     8.06 ¦  2:05.06  409.¦ 3:37.16  590.¦
  540. Aufdenblatten Klaus, Zermatt        1944 Skiclub Zermatt             5:42.33,8   2:36.02,0   (732) Diplom  M60      17.      8.07 ¦  2:19.07  629.¦ 3:23.26  484.¦
  541. Sommer Jean                         1943 Vich-Coinsins               5:43.03,3   2:36.31,5   (881) Diplom  M60      18.      8.07 ¦  2:14.45  564.¦ 3:28.18  527.¦
  542. Röhrl Heiner                        1966 D-Prien                     5:43.12,6   2:36.40,8   (542) Diplom  M40      106.     8.08 ¦  2:16.24  581.¦ 3:26.48  517.¦
  543. Maczkiewicz Walter                  1955 D-Euskirchen                5:44.06,7   2:37.34,9   (823) Diplom  M50      83.      8.09 ¦  2:05.22  418.¦ 3:38.44  600.¦
  544. Robert Pierre-Frederic              1958 Noiraigue                   5:44.11,6   2:37.39,8   (541) Diplom  M45      125.     8.09 ¦  2:20.47  645.¦ 3:23.23  483.¦
  545. Rudt Thomas                         1962 D-Philippsburg              5:44.14,9   2:37.43,1   (547) Diplom  M45      126.     8.09 ¦  2:12.38  524.¦ 3:31.36  554.¦
  546. Sorensen Robert Smith               1943 DK-Stenlose                 5:44.28,2   2:37.56,4   (611) Diplom  M60      19.      8.09 ¦  2:18.21  613.¦ 3:26.06  507.¦
  547. Scala Stéphane                      1967 F-St Martin Bellevue        5:44.33,8   2:38.02,0   (557) Diplom  M40      107.     8.09 ¦  2:18.58  626.¦ 3:25.35  501.¦
  548. Ligocki Karel                       1956 CZ-Suchdol n/O              5:44.36,2   2:38.04,4  (1100) Diplom  M50      84.      8.10 ¦  2:06.48  445.¦ 3:37.47  593.¦
  549. Schmid Gerhard                      1952 D-Miesbach                  5:45.22,7   2:38.50,9   (870) Diplom  M55      44.      8.11 ¦  2:09.35  489.¦ 3:35.47  584.¦
  550. Federer Arnold                      1949 D-Wermelskirchen            5:45.27,2   2:38.55,4   (241) Diplom  M55      45.      8.11 ¦  2:14.32  560.¦ 3:30.54  547.¦
  551. Romünder Werner                     1962 D-Kassel                    5:45.27,3   2:38.55,5   (544) Diplom  M45      127.     8.11 ¦  2:12.37  523.¦ 3:32.50  566.¦
  552. Maier Rolf                          1952 D-Ettlingen                 5:45.43,3   2:39.11,5   (442) Diplom  M55      46.      8.11 ¦  2:06.25  436.¦ 3:39.17  605.¦
  553. Brandt Bernd                        1952 D-Weilrod                   5:45.48,2   2:39.16,4  (1072) Diplom  M55      47.      8.11 ¦  2:16.25  583.¦ 3:29.22  535.¦
  554. Jaeger Thomas                       1973 D-Langenargen               5:46.02,2   2:39.30,4   (797) Diplom  M30      140.     8.12 ¦  2:19.20  631.¦ 3:26.42  514.¦
  555. Schittone Vincenzo                  1948 D-Reutlingen                5:46.09,1   2:39.37,3   (868) Diplom  M55      48.      8.12 ¦  2:17.50  602.¦ 3:28.18  528.¦
  556. Breuning Patrick                    1978 D-Freiburg                  5:46.22,4   2:39.50,6   (751) Diplom  M20      23.      8.12 ¦  2:06.47  444.¦ 3:39.34  607.¦
  557. Kellenberger Jürg                   1961 Wolfhalden                  5:46.28,1   2:39.56,3   (371) Diplom  M45      128.     8.12 ¦  2:14.27  556.¦ 3:32.00  558.¦
  558. Wachsmann Rainer                    1965 D-Münster                   5:46.35,5   2:40.03,7  (1083) Diplom  M40      108.     8.12 ¦  2:16.07  578.¦ 3:30.27  543.¦
  559. Ridet Jean-Luc                      1965 Les Monts-de-Corsier        5:46.41,5   2:40.09,7  (1080) Diplom  M40      109.     8.12 ¦  2:09.25  487.¦ 3:37.15  589.¦
  560. von Pander Rolf                     1948 D-Wiesbaden                 5:46.44,0   2:40.12,2   (490) Diplom  M55      49.      8.13 ¦  2:14.45  566.¦ 3:31.58  557.¦
  561. Krause Manfred                      1948 D-Bochum                    5:47.20,2   2:40.48,4   (400) Diplom  M55      50.      8.13 ¦  2:18.33  617.¦ 3:28.46  531.¦
  562. Korkmaz Memet                       1964 Le Lignon                   5:47.33,8   2:41.02,0   (812) Diplom  M40      110.     8.14 ¦  2:15.05  571.¦ 3:32.27  562.¦
  563. Strassmann Peter                    1962 Bonstetten                  5:47.48,4   2:41.16,6   (885) Diplom  M45      129.     8.14 ¦  2:24.43  683.¦ 3:23.04  480.¦
  564. Salzmann Martin                     1950 Naters                      5:47.53,8   2:41.22,0   (554) Diplom  M55      51.      8.14 ¦  2:19.17  630.¦ 3:28.36  530.¦
  565. Reymond Patrick                     1951 Villeneuve VD               5:48.28,1   2:41.56,3   (535) Diplom  M55      52.      8.15 ¦  2:20.46  644.¦ 3:27.41  522.¦
  566. Dr. Klötzel Thomas R., D-Stuttgart  1957 Trail-Running Lausanne-Ze   5:48.28,5   2:41.56,7   (388) Diplom  M50      85.      8.15 ¦  2:21.57  660.¦ 3:26.30  511.¦
  567. Sollberger Reto                     1950 Lyss                        5:48.35,6   2:42.03,8   (610) Diplom  M55      53.      8.15 ¦  2:07.31  456.¦ 3:41.04  615.¦
  568. Campi Claudio                       1960 I-San Possidonio (MO)       5:49.20,3   2:42.48,5   (197) Diplom  M45      130.     8.16 ¦  2:18.05  608.¦ 3:31.15  550.¦
  569. Schmidt Ralf, D-Friedberg           1963 Verein AsC Marathon Fried   5:49.28,0   2:42.56,2   (577) Diplom  M40      111.     8.16 ¦  2:18.41  619.¦ 3:30.46  546.¦
  570. Neugebauer Georg                    1969 D-Bad Nauheim               5:49.28,5   2:42.56,7   (474) Diplom  M30      141.     8.16 ¦  2:23.20  673.¦ 3:26.07  508.¦
  571. Schönbucher Bernhard                1955 Ettingen                    5:49.40,7   2:43.08,9   (579) Diplom  M50      86.      8.17 ¦  2:20.48  646.¦ 3:28.51  534.¦
  572. Giessen van der Ben                 1958 NL-Brielle                  5:49.55,9   2:43.24,1   (274) Diplom  M45      131.     8.17 ¦  2:22.26  667.¦ 3:27.29  521.¦
  573. Assenberg Dick                      1958 NL-Tinte                    5:50.00,4   2:43.28,6   (123) Diplom  M45      132.     8.17 ¦  2:22.30  668.¦ 3:27.29  520.¦
  574. Röller Jörg                         1975 Glis                        5:50.09,8   2:43.38,0   (543) Diplom  M30      142.     8.17 ¦  2:18.04  607.¦ 3:32.05  559.¦
  575. Reiß Björn                          1976 GB-Aberdeen AB11 6XS        5:50.10,6   2:43.38,8   (529) Diplom  M30      143.     8.17 ¦  2:18.05  609.¦ 3:32.05  559.¦
  576. Ernst  Christophe                   1970 B-ThimisterClermont Thimi   5:50.26,3   2:43.54,5  (1093) Diplom  M30      144.     8.18 ¦  2:11.31  510.¦ 3:38.55  603.¦
  577. Merkle Thomas                       1960 Bellwald                    5:50.41,0   2:44.09,2   (829) Diplom  M45      133.     8.18 ¦  2:12.15  519.¦ 3:38.25  599.¦
  578. Lohmüller Gerold                    1953 D-Baden-Baden               5:50.41,5   2:44.09,7   (822) Diplom  M50      87.      8.18 ¦  2:17.29  596.¦ 3:33.11  570.¦
  579. Blatter Jens                        1977 Visperterminen              5:50.43,3   2:44.11,5  (1008) Diplom  M30      145.     8.18 ¦  2:02.15  354.¦ 3:48.27  657.¦
  580. Kramer Peter, D-Gelsenkirchen       1951 TGÜ-Gelsenkirchen           5:50.45,2   2:44.13,4  (1034) Diplom  M55      54.      8.18 ¦  2:15.48  576.¦ 3:34.56  578.¦
  581. Smit Arend                          1963 NL-Den Dolder 3734BL        5:50.59,0   2:44.27,2  (1056) Diplom  M40      112.     8.19 ¦  2:06.03  428.¦ 3:44.55  636.¦
  582. Berwein Manfred                     1961 A-Reichenau an der Rax      5:51.00,1   2:44.28,3  (1006) Diplom  M45      134.     8.19 ¦  2:20.53  647.¦ 3:30.06  541.¦
  583. Ritter Veit                         1964 D-Berlin                    5:51.14,4   2:44.42,6  (1115) Diplom  M40      113.     8.19 ¦  2:21.41  655.¦ 3:29.32  536.¦
  584. Schnyder Hans-Christian             1972 Herisau                     5:51.29,3   2:44.57,5   (876) Diplom  M30      146.     8.19 ¦  2:08.15  464.¦ 3:43.14  630.¦
  585. Eichert Uwe                         1965 I-Biella (BI)               5:51.30,7   2:44.58,9   (231) Diplom  M40      114.     8.19 ¦  2:12.08  516.¦ 3:39.22  606.¦
  586. Buschini Jean-Marc                  1967 Solothurn                   5:51.31,9   2:45.00,1   (192) Diplom  M40      115.     8.19 ¦  2:09.11  483.¦ 3:42.20  625.¦
  587. Fender Oliver                       1970 D-Nomborn                   5:51.37,6   2:45.05,8   (244) Diplom  M30      147.     8.20 ¦  2:12.48  532.¦ 3:38.49  601.¦
  587. Püsch Jürgen                        1969 D-Montabaur                 5:51.37,6   2:45.05,8   (519) Diplom  M30      147.     8.20 ¦  2:12.48  531.¦ 3:38.49  602.¦
  589. Merz Reinhard                       1954 D-Gaggenau                  5:51.54,1   2:45.22,3   (452) Diplom  M50      88.      8.20 ¦  2:28.13  704.¦ 3:23.40  488.¦
  590. Reutemann Patrick                   1975 Baar                        5:51.57,1   2:45.25,3   (533) Diplom  M30      149.     8.20 ¦  2:04.46  399.¦ 3:47.11  650.¦
  591. Hunziker Bruno                      1960 Muri b. Bern                5:51.57,6   2:45.25,8   (339) Diplom  M45      135.     8.20 ¦  2:09.10  482.¦ 3:42.47  628.¦
  592. Berthold Klaus, D-Mechernich        1959 LC Euskirchen               5:52.35,7   2:46.03,9  (1084) Diplom  M45      136.     8.21 ¦  2:14.38  562.¦ 3:37.57  595.¦
  593. Fiorese René                        1952 L-Dudelange                 5:53.00,2   2:46.28,4   (250) Diplom  M55      55.      8.21 ¦  2:24.44  684.¦ 3:28.16  526.¦
  594. Truttmann Hans-Peter                1951 Belp                        5:53.43,3   2:47.11,5   (649) Diplom  M55      56.      8.22 ¦  2:18.31  616.¦ 3:35.11  581.¦
  595. Shin Jinho                          1964 Grand-Saconnex              5:53.52,8   2:47.21,0   (599) Diplom  M40      116.     8.23 ¦  2:13.53  547.¦ 3:39.59  609.¦
  596. Dr. Schuppan Knut                   1942 D-Köln                      5:54.16,3   2:47.44,5   (587) Diplom  M65      9.       8.23 ¦  2:25.27  687.¦ 3:28.48  532.¦
  597. Nickel Mirko                        1969 D-Dresden                   5:54.18,1   2:47.46,3   (477) Diplom  M30      150.     8.23 ¦  2:18.07  611.¦ 3:36.10  587.¦
  598. Czechowski Dieter                   1970 Zermatt                     5:54.21,1   2:47.49,3   (209) Diplom  M30      151.     8.23 ¦  2:07.49  459.¦ 3:46.31  648.¦
  599. Schanbacher Michael                 1955 D-Heilbronn                 5:54.28,3   2:47.56,5   (865) Diplom  M50      89.      8.24 ¦  2:16.49  586.¦ 3:37.38  591.¦
  600. Kügler Christian                    1966 D-Königstein                5:54.36,6   2:48.04,8   (409) Diplom  M40      117.     8.24 ¦  2:18.50  623.¦ 3:35.46  583.¦
  601. Holt Tim                            1978 GB-GU21 4UB                 5:54.53,8   2:48.22,0   (792) Diplom  M20      24.      8.24 ¦  2:22.58  672.¦ 3:31.54  556.¦
  602. Punt Jan                            1965 NL-Monnickendam             5:54.57,0   2:48.25,2   (518) Diplom  M40      118.     8.24 ¦  2:16.39  584.¦ 3:38.17  596.¦
  603. Budry Lucien                        1962 Clarens                     5:54.59,0   2:48.27,2  (1128) Diplom  M45      137.     8.24 ¦  2:12.42  527.¦ 3:42.16  623.¦
  604. Abgottspon Helmut                   1962 Staldenried                 5:55.16,6   2:48.44,8  (1108) Diplom  M45      138.     8.25 ¦  2:24.18  677.¦ 3:30.57  548.¦
  605. Stevens Heinz, D-Mönchengladbach    1949 LT MG-Volksgarten           5:55.26,6   2:48.54,8   (620) Diplom  M55      57.      8.25 ¦  2:24.23  680.¦ 3:31.03  549.¦
  606. Merckx Christoph                    1967 Breitenbach                 5:55.27,4   2:48.55,6   (451) Diplom  M40      119.     8.25 ¦  2:13.21  544.¦ 3:42.05  620.¦
  607. Götzmann Bernhard                   1951 D-March                     5:55.30,6   2:48.58,8   (284) Diplom  M55      58.      8.25 ¦  2:09.09  481.¦ 3:46.21  646.¦
  608. Antikainen Jyrki                    1964 FIN-Espoo                   5:55.30,7   2:48.58,9   (118) Diplom  M40      120.     8.25 ¦  2:19.21  632.¦ 3:36.09  586.¦
  609. Müller Gottfried (Godi)             1936 Tuggen                      5:55.35,7   2:49.03,9   (833) Diplom  M65      10.      8.25 ¦  2:21.56  659.¦ 3:33.39  572.¦
  610. Reyer Hermann, D-Kierspe            1950 Grüne Kierspe               5:56.13,5   2:49.41,7  (1110) Diplom  M55      59.      8.26 ¦  2:32.26  733.¦ 3:23.46  489.¦
  611. Dilg Hans-Joachim                   1958 D-Saarbrücken               5:56.28,8   2:49.57,0   (217) Diplom  M45      139.     8.26 ¦  2:25.52  691.¦ 3:30.36  544.¦
  612. Krökel Roland, D-Monschau           1956 Team Laufcampus             5:56.31,5   2:49.59,7   (403) Diplom  M50      90.      8.26 ¦  2:08.20  466.¦ 3:48.11  655.¦
  613. Schneider Peter                     1960 Mels                        5:56.41,9   2:50.10,1   (873) Diplom  M45      140.     8.27 ¦  2:18.56  625.¦ 3:37.45  592.¦
  614. Wohltmann Eckhard                   1957 D-Auetal                    5:56.51,3   2:50.19,5   (705) Diplom  M50      91.      8.27 ¦  2:22.09  661.¦ 3:34.42  577.¦
  615. Jassniger Harald                    1959 D-Schorndorf                5:56.51,6   2:50.19,8   (347) Diplom  M45      141.     8.27 ¦  2:11.44  512.¦ 3:45.06  638.¦
  616. Wallender Alfred                    1968 D-Boll                      5:57.14,6   2:50.42,8   (678) Diplom  M30      152.     8.27 ¦  2:16.50  588.¦ 3:40.24  613.¦
  617. Kreissl Michael                     1957 D-Weilbach                  5:57.29,1   2:50.57,3  (1001) Diplom  M50      92.      8.28 ¦  2:14.25  553.¦ 3:43.03  629.¦
  618. Wegnez Gilbert                      1966 Engollon                    5:57.43,4   2:51.11,6  (1142) Diplom  M40      121.     8.28 ¦  2:08.01  460.¦ 3:49.42  659.¦
  619. Kornfeld Jörg                       1958 D-Neumarkt                  5:57.58,4   2:51.26,6  (1144) Diplom  M45      142.     8.29 ¦  2:15.45  574.¦ 3:42.13  622.¦
  620. Iorwerth Roberts                    1943 GB-Conwy                    5:58.02,6   2:51.30,8  (1098) Diplom  M60      20.      8.29 ¦  2:26.46  694.¦ 3:31.16  552.¦
  621. Müller Beat                         1967 Dinhard                     5:58.20,3   2:51.48,5   (462) Diplom  M40      122.     8.29 ¦  2:19.04  628.¦ 3:39.16  604.¦
  622. Rüger Dietrich                      1952 D-Grünebach                 5:59.01,4   2:52.29,6  (1119) Diplom  M55      60.      8.30 ¦  2:13.38  546.¦ 3:45.22  640.¦
  623. van Drooge Lex                      1944 NL-Lochem                   5:59.37,2   2:53.05,4   (659) Diplom  M60      21.      8.31 ¦  2:28.03  702.¦ 3:31.33  553.¦
  624. Schulz Dieter, D-Sinn               1948 LG-Dill                     5:59.39,8   2:53.08,0  (1054) Diplom  M55      61.      8.31 ¦  2:29.51  720.¦ 3:29.48  539.¦
  625. Krebs Nicola                        1987 Grindelwald                 5:59.55,0   2:53.23,2   (401) Diplom  M20      25.      8.31 ¦  2:19.50  638.¦ 3:40.04  610.¦
  626. Pittet Darcy                        1962 Villaraboud                 6:00.01,5   2:53.29,7   (504) Diplom  M45      143.     8.31 ¦  2:18.02  606.¦ 3:41.59  619.¦
  627. Beck Markus                         1968 Zürich                      6:00.17,1   2:53.45,3   (137) Diplom  M30      153.     8.32 ¦  2:20.11  641.¦ 3:40.05  611.¦
  628. Kirkdale Brian                      1958 GB-West Sussex RH15 8JQ     6:00.26,8   2:53.55,0   (380) Diplom  M45      144.     8.32 ¦  2:01.50  348.¦ 3:58.36  695.¦
  629. Perren Michel                       1978 Zermatt                     6:00.58,2   2:54.26,4   (496) Diplom  M20      26.      8.33 ¦  2:14.33  561.¦ 3:46.24  647.¦
  630. van De Luitgaren Marcel             1962 NL-Enschede                 6:00.59,5   2:54.27,7   (658) Diplom  M45      145.     8.33 ¦  2:18.40  618.¦ 3:42.19  624.¦
  631. Ochsenbein Georg                    1970 Saas Grund                  6:01.12,0   2:54.40,2   (483) Diplom  M30      154.     8.33 ¦  2:19.34  637.¦ 3:41.37  617.¦
  632. Hegetschweiler Tobias               1979 Steinhausen                 6:01.13,4   2:54.41,6   (313) Diplom  M20      27.      8.33 ¦  2:18.28  614.¦ 3:42.44  627.¦
  633. De Kock Remco, NL-Amersfoort        1969 AV Altis                    6:01.27,7   2:54.55,9  (1087) Diplom  M30      155.     8.33 ¦  2:28.38  706.¦ 3:32.49  565.¦
  634. Bechtold Rolf                       1954 D-Heidelberg                6:01.31,8   2:55.00,0  (1002) Diplom  M50      93.      8.34 ¦  2:16.25  582.¦ 3:45.06  639.¦
  635. Berguerand Christian                1959 Martigny                    6:02.09,6   2:55.37,8  (1005) Diplom  M45      146.     8.34 ¦  2:12.49  534.¦ 3:49.20  658.¦
  636. Kaufmann Markus                     1961 Basel                       6:03.01,4   2:56.29,6   (365) Diplom  M45      147.     8.36 ¦  2:19.29  634.¦ 3:43.31  631.¦
  637. Schnidrig Roland, Grächen           1957 Dorsaz-Sport                6:03.27,6   2:56.55,8   (875) Diplom  M50      94.      8.36 ¦  2:21.16  649.¦ 3:42.11  621.¦
  638. Schranz Alfons                      1951 A-Innsbruck                 6:03.57,3   2:57.25,5   (580) Diplom  M55      62.      8.37 ¦  2:28.44  708.¦ 3:35.12  582.¦
  639. Marty Stefan                        1978 Oetwil am See               6:05.10,6   2:58.38,8   (446) Diplom  M20      28.      8.39 ¦  2:22.34  669.¦ 3:42.36  626.¦
  640. Schroeder Georges                   1948 L-Luxembourg L-1118         6:05.15,7   2:58.43,9   (583) Diplom  M55      63.      8.39 ¦  2:17.24  593.¦ 3:47.51  654.¦
  641. Wohlleben Otfried                   1955 D-Montabaur                 6:05.26,0   2:58.54,2   (900) Diplom  M50      95.      8.39 ¦  2:12.47  530.¦ 3:52.38  672.¦
  642. Kruck Alfred, D-Lübeck              1956 LG Uni Lübeck               6:05.29,5   2:58.57,7   (813) Diplom  M50      96.      8.39 ¦  2:15.15  572.¦ 3:50.14  662.¦
  643. Kilthau Thomas                      1960 D-Karlsruhe                 6:05.40,8   2:59.09,0   (807) Diplom  M45      148.     8.39 ¦  2:21.51  657.¦ 3:43.49  632.¦
  644. Dr. Ninck Martin                    1944 Goldswil b. Interlaken      6:06.09,9   2:59.38,1   (837) Diplom  M60      22.      8.40 ¦  2:21.52  658.¦ 3:44.17  634.¦
  645. Neumann Jörg                        1960 D-Wermelskirchen            6:06.27,5   2:59.55,7   (475) Diplom  M45      149.     8.41 ¦  2:14.45  565.¦ 3:51.41  667.¦
  646. Armbruster Manfred                  1949 D-Balingen                  6:06.32,3   3:00.00,5   (119) Diplom  M55      64.      8.41 ¦  2:21.29  652.¦ 3:45.02  637.¦
  647. Schmassmann Adrian                  1953 Eich                        6:07.08,5   3:00.36,7   (572) Diplom  M50      97.      8.42 ¦  2:21.33  653.¦ 3:45.34  641.¦
  648. Przybyllok Hupsi                    1964 D-München                   6:07.13,2   3:00.41,4  (1045) Diplom  M40      123.     8.42 ¦  2:17.14  591.¦ 3:49.58  660.¦
  649. Scholven Christian                  1962 D-Oberhausen                6:07.35,3   3:01.03,5  (1052) Diplom  M45      150.     8.42 ¦  2:29.42  718.¦ 3:37.52  594.¦
  650. Siegel Frank                        1964 D-Karlsruhe                 6:07.42,8   3:01.11,0   (601) Diplom  M40      124.     8.42 ¦  2:25.46  690.¦ 3:41.56  618.¦
  651. Hardegger Karl                      1965 Gams                        6:07.58,5   3:01.26,7   (786) Diplom  M40      125.     8.43 ¦  2:27.27  697.¦ 3:40.30  614.¦
  652. Pogeant Pascal                      1961 F-Cluses                    6:08.02,4   3:01.30,6   (842) Diplom  M45      151.     8.43 ¦  2:22.21  664.¦ 3:45.41  642.¦
  653. Pfaff Guenther                      1951 Walchwil                    6:08.18,9   3:01.47,1   (501) Diplom  M55      65.      8.43 ¦  2:02.03  352.¦ 4:06.15  711.¦
  654. Strimer Marco                       1961 Elgg                        6:08.31,5   3:01.59,7   (627) Diplom  M45      152.     8.44 ¦  2:20.59  648.¦ 3:47.32  653.¦
  655. Nentwig Wilfried                    1967 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    6:09.05,9   3:02.34,1   (472) Diplom  M40      126.     8.44 ¦  2:11.43  511.¦ 3:57.22  691.¦
  656. Kortyka Joachim                     1955 D-Speyer                    6:09.30,6   3:02.58,8   (395) Diplom  M50      98.      8.45 ¦  2:18.43  620.¦ 3:50.47  665.¦
  657. Strengert Gerhard                   1952 D-Oedheim                   6:10.33,7   3:04.01,9   (625) Diplom  M55      66.      8.46 ¦  2:19.54  640.¦ 3:50.39  664.¦
  658. Sauter Wolfgang                     1956 D-Oberboihingen             6:10.56,2   3:04.24,4   (864) Diplom  M50      99.      8.47 ¦  2:35.45  743.¦ 3:35.10  580.¦
  659. Planchamp Olivier                   1942 Collombey                   6:11.17,7   3:04.45,9   (505) Diplom  M65      11.      8.47 ¦  2:25.32  688.¦ 3:45.44  643.¦
  660. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Münchenbuchsee              6:11.17,9   3:04.46,1  (1022) Diplom  M60      23.      8.47 ¦  2:19.32  636.¦ 3:51.45  668.¦
  661. Leibundgut Reto                     1968 Hindelbank                  6:11.21,8   3:04.50,0   (425) Diplom  M30      156.     8.48 ¦  2:16.23  580.¦ 3:54.57  683.¦
  662. Schmidt Ingo                        1961 D-Elgersburg                6:11.27,0   3:04.55,2   (575) Diplom  M45      153.     8.48 ¦  2:21.16  650.¦ 3:50.10  661.¦
  663. Elssner Uwe                         1970 D-Ilmenau                   6:11.27,1   3:04.55,3   (767) Diplom  M30      157.     8.48 ¦  2:30.16  721.¦ 3:41.10  616.¦
  664. Gratkowski Michael                  1961 D-Mettmann                  6:11.46,3   3:05.14,5   (285) Diplom  M45      154.     8.48 ¦  2:24.22  679.¦ 3:47.23  651.¦
  665. Scheele Klaus                       1962 D-Böblingen                 6:12.36,7   3:06.04,9   (563) Diplom  M45      155.     8.49 ¦  2:19.31  635.¦ 3:53.05  676.¦
  666. Hammarin Mikael                     1950 S-Goteborg                  6:13.07,2   3:06.35,4  (1024) Diplom  M55      67.      8.50 ¦  2:22.11  663.¦ 3:50.56  666.¦
  667. Sneep Bas                           1962 NL-Oostvoorne               6:13.29,7   3:06.57,9   (606) Diplom  M45      156.     8.51 ¦  2:26.41  693.¦ 3:46.47  649.¦
  668. Krügel Urs                          1967 Luzern                      6:13.48,6   3:07.16,8   (407) Diplom  M40      127.     8.51 ¦  2:20.16  642.¦ 3:53.32  677.¦
  669. Menzel Wolfgang                     1955 D-Sankt Augustin            6:14.11,4   3:07.39,6   (100) Diplom  M50      100.     8.52 ¦  2:29.33  714.¦ 3:44.37  635.¦
  670. Jaus Boris                          1971 Laupersdorf                 6:14.15,1   3:07.43,3   (798) Diplom  M30      158.     8.52 ¦  2:17.46  601.¦ 3:56.29  687.¦
  671. Schmid Reto                         1963 Neukirch (Egnach)           6:14.52,4   3:08.20,6  (1051) Diplom  M40      128.     8.53 ¦  2:20.18  643.¦ 3:54.33  681.¦
  672. Erndwein Wolfgang                   1953 D-Karlsruhe                 6:15.03,1   3:08.31,3   (770) Diplom  M50      101.     8.53 ¦  2:27.34  699.¦ 3:47.28  652.¦
  673. Besler Karl-Heinz                   1950 D-Breckerfeld               6:15.09,5   3:08.37,7   (145) Diplom  M55      68.      8.53 ¦  2:22.10  662.¦ 3:52.58  675.¦
  674. Schmidt Hans-Jochen                 1936 D-Baesweiler                6:15.53,7   3:09.21,9   (574) Diplom  M65      12.      8.54 ¦  2:29.37  716.¦ 3:46.16  645.¦
  675. Le Chi Thanh                        1950 Lausanne                    6:16.25,6   3:09.53,8   (816) Diplom  M55      69.      8.55 ¦  2:32.10  731.¦ 3:44.15  633.¦
  676. Rigoni Roland                       1961 Aeugst am Albis             6:16.46,3   3:10.14,5   (849) Diplom  M45      157.     8.55 ¦  2:24.42  682.¦ 3:52.03  669.¦
  677. Duwe Klaus                          1949 D-Baden-Baden               6:17.14,4   3:10.42,6   (227) Diplom  M55      70.      8.56 ¦  2:28.54  710.¦ 3:48.20  656.¦
  678. Imboden Frederic                    1982 Randa                       6:17.19,5   3:10.47,7   (342) Diplom  M20      29.      8.56 ¦  2:12.49  536.¦ 4:04.29  705.¦
  679. Ziering Harry                       1946 D-Schlierbach               6:18.06,7   3:11.34,9   (719) Diplom  M60      24.      8.57 ¦  2:32.10  732.¦ 3:45.56  644.¦
  680. Moltrasio Renzo                     1948 I-Saronno (VA)              6:18.46,5   3:12.14,7   (455) Diplom  M55      71.      8.58 ¦  2:22.48  671.¦ 3:55.58  686.¦
  681. Traub Lothar                        1967 D-München                   6:19.24,6   3:12.52,8   (643) Diplom  M40      129.     8.59 ¦  2:22.22  665.¦ 3:57.02  689.¦
  682. Olsman Jan                          1943 NL-Almelo                   6:19.45,9   3:13.14,1   (838) Diplom  M60      25.      9.00 ¦  2:24.15  676.¦ 3:55.30  685.¦
  683. Schweinberger Bernd                 1967 L-Luxembourg                6:20.39,1   3:14.07,3   (590) Diplom  M40      130.     9.01 ¦  2:07.16  452.¦ 4:13.22  729.¦
  684. Ojanen Hannu                        1956 FIN-Vantaa                  6:20.57,3   3:14.25,5  (1103) Diplom  M50      102.     9.01 ¦  2:28.41  707.¦ 3:52.16  670.¦
  685. Le-Hen Jean-Pierre                  1962 F-Palaiseau                 6:21.07,6   3:14.35,8   (422) Diplom  M45      158.     9.01 ¦  2:11.54  514.¦ 4:09.13  717.¦
  686. Collins Kieran                      1979 IRL-Cork                    6:22.02,4   3:15.30,6  (1011) Diplom  M20      30.      9.03 ¦  2:27.15  696.¦ 3:54.46  682.¦
  687. Reiß Detlef                         1967 D-Duisburg                  6:22.04,2   3:15.32,4   (530) Diplom  M40      131.     9.03 ¦  2:12.08  517.¦ 4:09.55  720.¦
  688. Bärschneider Marco                  1973 D-Tamm                      6:22.07,5   3:15.35,7   (134) Diplom  M30      159.     9.03 ¦  2:12.35  521.¦ 4:09.32  718.¦
  689. Niedermaier Alexander               1974 D-Donaurieden               6:22.46,2   3:16.14,4   (478) Diplom  M30      160.     9.04 ¦  2:17.35  598.¦ 4:05.10  709.¦
  690. Heilmann Daniel                     1961 Rüti ZH                     6:24.37,9   3:18.06,1   (315) Diplom  M45      159.     9.06 ¦  2:17.25  595.¦ 4:07.12  712.¦
  691. Meert Luc, B-Kortrijk               1949 Gruppe Moreels              6:24.43,0   3:18.11,2   (450) Diplom  M55      72.      9.07 ¦  2:30.25  722.¦ 3:54.17  680.¦
  692. Bruneel Frans, B-Wevelgem Gullegem  1945 Gruppe Moreels              6:24.43,1   3:18.11,3   (177) Diplom  M60      26.      9.07 ¦  2:30.26  723.¦ 3:54.16  679.¦
  693. Reus Florian                        1984 D-Würzburg                  6:24.58,5   3:18.26,7  (1047) Diplom  M20      31.      9.07 ¦  2:32.02  730.¦ 3:52.55  673.¦
  694. Beiderbeck Dietmar                  1966 D-Veitshöchheim             6:24.58,7   3:18.26,9  (1003) Diplom  M40      132.     9.07 ¦  2:32.02  729.¦ 3:52.56  674.¦
  695. Te-Chuan Chiang                     1968 TWN-Chiayi County           6:26.26,2   3:19.54,4   (636) Diplom  M30      161.     9.09 ¦  2:27.54  701.¦ 3:58.31  694.¦
  696. Langnickel Joachim                  1941 D-Herzebrock-Clarholz       6:26.37,7   3:20.05,9   (421) Diplom  M65      13.      9.09 ¦  2:46.29  760.¦ 3:40.08  612.¦
  697. Penzel Gerhard, D-Hamburg           1942 100 Marathon Club Germany   6:26.40,4   3:20.08,6  (1096) Diplom  M65      14.      9.09 ¦  2:32.35  736.¦ 3:54.04  678.¦
  698. Dobler Thomas                       1967 Balsthal                    6:26.51,6   3:20.19,8   (219) Diplom  M40      133.     9.10 ¦  2:19.02  627.¦ 4:07.49  714.¦
  699. Klatt Hubert L.                     1941 Utzenstorf                  6:27.11,7   3:20.39,9  (1076) Diplom  M65      15.      9.10 ¦  2:25.26  686.¦ 4:01.45  700.¦
  700. Stricker Peter                      1951 Wädenswil                   6:27.12,5   3:20.40,7   (626) Diplom  M55      73.      9.10 ¦  2:34.44  741.¦ 3:52.27  671.¦
  701. Benninger Eugen                     1935 D-Friedrichshafen           6:27.12,8   3:20.41,0    (47) Diplom  M65      16.      9.10 ¦  2:29.41  717.¦ 3:57.31  693.¦
  702. Drewes Jürgen                       1957 D-Gelsenkirchen             6:27.15,2   3:20.43,4   (222) Diplom  M50      103.     9.10 ¦  2:28.07  703.¦ 3:59.07  696.¦
  703. Wenger Bernhard                     1948 Clarens                     6:27.36,8   3:21.05,0  (1066) Diplom  M55      74.      9.11 ¦  2:18.51  624.¦ 4:08.45  715.¦
  704. Boese Hubert                        1952 D-Themar                    6:27.38,2   3:21.06,4   (158) Diplom  M55      75.      9.11 ¦  2:17.43  599.¦ 4:09.55  719.¦
  705. Jaeger Hardy                        1945 D-Langenargen               6:28.49,7   3:22.17,9   (796) Diplom  M60      27.      9.12 ¦  2:29.34  715.¦ 3:59.15  697.¦
  706. Auer Thomas                         1959 Sargans                     6:29.28,4   3:22.56,6   (731) Diplom  M45      160.     9.13 ¦  2:24.38  681.¦ 4:04.50  707.¦
  707. Grotjohann Winfried                 1953 D-Langelsheim               6:30.17,0   3:23.45,2   (293) Diplom  M50      104.     9.14 ¦  2:27.32  698.¦ 4:02.44  702.¦
  708. Stöcker Wolfgang                    1954 D-Offenbach                 6:30.29,4   3:23.57,6   (621) Diplom  M50      105.     9.15 ¦  2:35.19  742.¦ 3:55.10  684.¦
  709. Dr. Wölfle Roland                   1958 A-Wolfurt                   6:30.42,6   3:24.10,8   (707) Diplom  M45      161.     9.15 ¦  2:33.24  737.¦ 3:57.18  690.¦
  710. Händle Heinz                        1959 Hinteregg                   6:30.48,4   3:24.16,6   (308) Diplom  M45      162.     9.15 ¦  2:26.16  692.¦ 4:04.32  706.¦
  711. Morier Bernard                      1939 La Lécherette               6:31.21,7   3:24.49,9    (61) Diplom  M65      17.      9.16 ¦  2:30.40  725.¦ 4:00.41  699.¦
  712. Marxer Urs                          1971 FL-Mauren FL                6:31.41,5   3:25.09,7   (447) Diplom  M30      162.     9.16 ¦  2:14.15  551.¦ 4:17.26  735.¦
  713. Stoeckli Bruno                      1953 USA-Moseley                 6:32.07,2   3:25.35,4   (622) Diplom  M50      106.     9.17 ¦  2:29.46  719.¦ 4:02.20  701.¦
  714. Bode Ullrich                        1957 D-Freiberg                  6:32.11,2   3:25.39,4   (156) Diplom  M50      107.     9.17 ¦  2:15.45  575.¦ 4:16.25  734.¦
  715. Zajac Pierre-Louis                  1953 F-Passy                     6:33.23,5   3:26.51,7   (901) Diplom  M50      108.     9.19 ¦  2:22.24  666.¦ 4:10.58  722.¦
  716. Werle Marc                          1968 D-Frankfurt                 6:34.09,3   3:27.37,5   (692) Diplom  M30      163.     9.20 ¦  2:31.00  727.¦ 4:03.09  703.¦
  717. Brinnich Alexander                  1955 A-Linz                      6:35.44,9   3:29.13,1   (753) Diplom  M50      109.     9.22 ¦  2:38.44  750.¦ 3:57.00  688.¦
  718. Kaman Fré                           1950 NL-Heiligerlee              6:36.59,4   3:30.27,6   (361) Diplom  M55      76.      9.24 ¦  2:24.13  675.¦ 4:12.45  728.¦
  719. Blackett Keith                      1965 Ostermundigen               6:37.34,0   3:31.02,2   (152) Diplom  M40      134.     9.25 ¦  2:24.54  685.¦ 4:12.39  727.¦
  720. Feightner William                   1958 USA-Malibu                  6:38.06,2   3:31.34,4  (1111) Diplom  M45      163.     9.26 ¦  2:30.29  724.¦ 4:07.36  713.¦
  721. Ziegler Marc                        1971 Cham                        6:40.08,3   3:33.36,5   (717) Diplom  M30      164.     9.28 ¦  2:29.03  712.¦ 4:11.05  723.¦
  722. Ziegler Christoph                   1963 Cham                        6:40.08,6   3:33.36,8   (715) Diplom  M40      135.     9.28 ¦  2:29.02  711.¦ 4:11.05  724.¦
  723. Kempter Christoph                   1967 Neuendorf                   6:40.34,6   3:34.02,8   (806) Diplom  M40      136.     9.29 ¦  2:22.46  670.¦ 4:17.47  738.¦
  724. van Nies Marcel                     1971 NL-Beugen 5835BK            6:41.18,4   3:34.46,6  (1062) Diplom  M30      165.     9.30 ¦  2:32.27  735.¦ 4:08.50  716.¦
  725. Gajewski Horst                      1937 D-Berlin                    6:41.45,6   3:35.13,8   (265) Diplom  M65      18.      9.31 ¦  2:41.16  754.¦ 4:00.29  698.¦
  726. Büchler Fredi                       1962 Brugg AG                    6:41.54,4   3:35.22,6   (182) Diplom  M45      164.     9.31 ¦  2:36.55  745.¦ 4:04.58  708.¦
  727. Gieseler Volker                     1967 D-Bernau                    6:42.53,7   3:36.21,9   (273) Diplom  M40      137.     9.32 ¦  2:39.04  751.¦ 4:03.49  704.¦
  728. Wutkewicz Karl-Heinz                1939 D-Sibbesse                  6:43.02,6   3:36.30,8   (709) Diplom  M65      19.      9.33 ¦  2:31.35  728.¦ 4:11.26  725.¦
  729. Filtenborg Erhard                   1939 DK-Oelstykke                6:44.02,2   3:37.30,4  (1099) Diplom  M65      20.      9.34 ¦  2:37.54  749.¦ 4:06.07  710.¦
  730. Uebersax Peter                      1948 Therwil                     6:44.43,6   3:38.11,8   (651) Diplom  M55      77.      9.35 ¦  2:28.36  705.¦ 4:16.06  733.¦
  731. Fischer Vinzenz                     1934 Goldau                      6:45.36,5   3:39.04,7    (88) Diplom  M65      21.      9.36 ¦  2:48.13  762.¦ 3:57.23  692.¦
  732. Brantschen Reto                     1975 Bern                        6:46.02,1   3:39.30,3   (172) Diplom  M30      166.     9.37 ¦  2:12.49  533.¦ 4:33.13  745.¦
  733. Bregenzer Michael                   1972 D-München                   6:47.01,5   3:40.29,7   (173) Diplom  M30      167.     9.38 ¦  2:32.27  734.¦ 4:14.34  732.¦
  734. Winkelmann Eric                     1947 Aubonne                     6:47.37,9   3:41.06,1   (703) Diplom  M60      28.      9.39 ¦  2:33.52  739.¦ 4:13.45  730.¦
  735. Priester Peter                      1955 NL-Oostvoorne               6:48.36,6   3:42.04,8   (514) Diplom  M50      110.     9.41 ¦  2:36.29  744.¦ 4:12.07  726.¦
  736. Börner Günter                       1953 D-Ahnatal                   6:50.07,2   3:43.35,4   (166) Diplom  M50      111.     9.43 ¦  2:29.18  713.¦ 4:20.48  741.¦
  737. Engler Andreas                      1927 Oberrieden                  6:50.54,7   3:44.22,9  (1117) Diplom  M65      22.      9.44 ¦  2:36.59  746.¦ 4:13.55  731.¦
  738. Ainley Nicholas                     1952 GB-Hove BN3 2PN             6:51.11,2   3:44.39,4   (108) Diplom  M55      78.      9.44 ¦  2:33.37  738.¦ 4:17.34  736.¦
  739. Oppliger Etienne                    1940 Morges                      6:51.34,2   3:45.02,4    (65) Diplom  M65      23.      9.45 ¦  2:41.24  755.¦ 4:10.09  721.¦
  740. Herrmann Günter                     1959 D-Würzburg                  7:01.16,3   3:54.44,5   (319) Diplom  M45      165.     9.59 ¦  2:40.55  753.¦ 4:20.20  740.¦
  741. Payern Philippe                     1963 Heitenried                  7:01.52,7   3:55.20,9   (841) Diplom  M40      138.     9.59 ¦  2:27.40  700.¦ 4:34.12  746.¦
  742. Kurz Hans-Jürgen                    1937 D-Halle                     7:02.26,8   3:55.55,0   (414) Diplom  M65      24.     10.00 ¦  2:30.59  726.¦ 4:31.27  743.¦
  743. Dobbrunz Bernd                      1947 D-Berlin                    7:04.55,4   3:58.23,6   (218) Diplom  M60      29.     10.04 ¦  2:47.17  761.¦ 4:17.38  737.¦
  744. Gagliano Henri                      1952 F-Seyssinet Pariset         7:09.23,5   4:02.51,7   (263) Diplom  M55      79.     10.10 ¦  2:42.39  756.¦ 4:26.43  742.¦
  745. Wilson Dan                          1982 GB-BS66YL Bristol           7:10.22,2   4:03.50,4   (366) Diplom  M20      32.     10.11 ¦  2:37.24  747.¦ 4:32.57  744.¦
  746. Pletschet René                      1934 Zermatt                     7:10.39,5   4:04.07,7   (507) Diplom  M65      25.     10.12 ¦  2:50.48  764.¦ 4:19.50  739.¦
  747. Oosterom Jan                        1943 NL-Oss                      7:23.08,2   4:16.36,4   (486) Diplom  M60      30.     10.30 ¦  2:40.37  752.¦ 4:42.30  748.¦
  748. Matthys Michel                      1964 L-Düdelingen                7:24.36,2   4:18.04,4   (449) Diplom  M40      139.    10.32 ¦  2:49.41  763.¦ 4:34.54  747.¦
  749. Weilemann Roland                    1940 D-Mettlach                  7:28.41,5   4:22.09,7  (1064) Diplom  M65      26.     10.38 ¦  2:43.41  757.¦ 4:45.00  749.¦
  DNF  Villiers Jim                        1971 Oberwil BL                  1:29.42,7     Zermatt    (80) Diplom  M30               ---- ¦  1:29.42   23.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Aschwanden Franz                    1948 Luzern                      2:00.37,0     Zermatt   (122) Diplom  M55               ---- ¦  2:00.37  324.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Borsy Paul                          1961 D-Rust                      2:02.12,6     Zermatt   (167) Diplom  M45               ---- ¦  2:02.12  353.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jann Horst, D-Düsseldorf            1955 Team Laufcampus             2:02.50,9     Zermatt   (345) Diplom  M50               ---- ¦  2:02.50  361.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Seifert Christian                   1966 D-Nieder-Olm                2:08.58,2     Zermatt   (593) Diplom  M40               ---- ¦  2:08.58  477.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Köppel Emanuel                      1962 Burgdorf                    2:09.11,6     Zermatt   (393) Diplom  M45               ---- ¦  2:09.11  484.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Leonard Jean Francois               1958 Lausanne                    2:10.26,0     Zermatt  (1037) Diplom  M45               ---- ¦  2:10.26  501.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Seerau Roland                       1961 D-Xanten                    2:12.26,7     Zermatt   (591) Diplom  M45               ---- ¦  2:12.26  520.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stutz Klaus                         1954 D-Völklingen                2:13.35,6     Zermatt   (631) Diplom  M50               ---- ¦  2:13.35  545.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rapita Rappi, D-Mönchengladbach     1963 LT MG-Volksgarten           2:24.22,3     Zermatt   (524) Diplom  M40               ---- ¦  2:24.22  678.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hösli Martin                        1953 Unterbözberg                2:28.51,9     Zermatt   (334) Diplom  M50               ---- ¦  2:28.51  709.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Vabre Guy                           1953 F-Paris                     2:34.01,8     Zermatt   (656) Diplom  M50               ---- ¦  2:34.01  740.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bieri Stephan                       1951 Ipsach                      2:37.28,7     Zermatt   (148) Diplom  M55               ---- ¦  2:37.28  748.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kaspar Fredy                        1956 Härkingen                   2:44.46,8     Zermatt   (364) Diplom  M50               ---- ¦  2:44.46  758.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hunziker Roland                     1965 Dornach                     2:44.59,2     Zermatt   (340) Diplom  M40               ---- ¦  2:44.59  759.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Büchling Peter                      1944 D-Fritzlar                  3:05.00,1     Zermatt   (184) Diplom  M60               ---- ¦  3:05.00  765.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.