(33) Marathon Staffel Mixed

6. Zermatt Marathon - (33) Marathon Staffel Mixed

  Rang Name                                Team                             Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Overall        Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schneider Heinz+SchneiderJacqueline                             3:51.56,8       -----  (2039) Diplom  Staffel  7.       5.29 ¦  1:37.22    2.¦ 2:14.34    4.¦
    2. Roth Peter+Kropf Doris                                          3:58.38,5      6.41,7  (2108) Diplom  Staffel  9.       5.39 ¦  1:51.56   10.¦ 2:06.42    1.¦
    3. von Kuk Carsten+Schauff Stefanie    LT DSHS Köln                4:00.23,4      8.26,6  (2114) Diplom  Staffel  12.      5.41 ¦  1:21.26    1.¦ 2:38.56   24.¦
    4. Hintermann Doris+Brun Hanspeter                                 4:01.21,0      9.24,2  (2053) Diplom  Staffel  13.      5.43 ¦  1:52.46   11.¦ 2:08.34    2.¦
    5. Fremgen Bernd+Clausen Josephine Ame                             4:02.00,6     10.03,8  (2015) Diplom  Staffel  14.      5.44 ¦  1:46.51    5.¦ 2:15.09    5.¦
    6. Erne Karin+Jürge Erne                                           4:04.12,6     12.15,8  (2014) Diplom  Staffel  15.      5.47 ¦  1:47.44    6.¦ 2:16.28    7.¦
    7. Bathe Eckard+Petra Robben-Bathe                                 4:07.50,9     15.54,1  (2101) Diplom  Staffel  16.      5.52 ¦  1:49.09    7.¦ 2:18.41   10.¦
    8. Dirr Harald+Maier Susanne           LT-TSG Söflingen            4:13.15,1     21.18,3  (2001) Diplom  Staffel  18.      6.00 ¦  1:40.54    4.¦ 2:32.20   18.¦
    9. Stübin Peter+Stübin Andrea                                      4:17.20,2     25.23,4  (2030) Diplom  Staffel  20.      6.05 ¦  1:49.39    8.¦ 2:27.41   15.¦
   10. Wunschik Klaus+Herta Wunschik                                   4:20.19,9     28.23,1  (2046) Diplom  Staffel  22.      6.10 ¦  2:02.43   18.¦ 2:17.36    9.¦
   11. Jaquet Raymond+Coradi Carine                                    4:26.11,0     34.14,2  (2104) Diplom  Staffel  24.      6.18 ¦  2:10.58   26.¦ 2:15.13    6.¦
   12. Julen Heiri+Julen Regula                                        4:28.07,8     36.11,0  (2125) Diplom  Staffel  25.      6.21 ¦  1:53.13   12.¦ 2:34.54   20.¦
   13. Willisch Alisha+Lauber Herbert                                  4:29.34,5     37.37,7  (2077) Diplom  Staffel  26.      6.23 ¦  1:59.28   17.¦ 2:30.05   16.¦
   14. Ruffner Erika+Ruffner Retus         Retika                      4:29.56,2     37.59,4  (2038) Diplom  Staffel  29.      6.23 ¦  2:08.44   23.¦ 2:21.12   13.¦
   15. Götzenberger Franz+Truffer Ann-Chri                             4:31.29,1     39.32,3  (2110) Diplom  Staffel  30.      6.26 ¦  1:55.27   14.¦ 2:36.02   21.¦
   16. Beyeler Brigitte                                                4:32.07,3     40.10,5  (2127) Diplom  Staffel  31.      6.26 ¦  2:11.15   27.¦ 2:20.52   12.¦
   17. Hedegard Nilsen Monica+Kühnell Bloh                             4:32.23,8     40.27,0  (2018) Diplom  Staffel  32.      6.27 ¦  1:54.55   13.¦ 2:37.28   22.¦
   18. Willisch Marco+Willisch Fabiola                                 4:32.46,5     40.49,7  (2078) Diplom  Staffel  34.      6.27 ¦  1:58.53   16.¦ 2:33.53   19.¦
   19. Baschung Regina+Beck Jürg                                       4:34.04,0     42.07,2  (2004) Diplom  Staffel  35.      6.29 ¦  1:49.53    9.¦ 2:44.10   27.¦
   20. Köberl Martina                                                  4:35.05,2     43.08,4  (2117) Diplom  Staffel  36.      6.31 ¦  1:57.11   15.¦ 2:37.53   23.¦
   21. Ruch Alexandra+Campodonico Giovanni                             4:38.48,4     46.51,6  (2069) Diplom  Staffel  38.      6.36 ¦  2:28.21   47.¦ 2:10.27    3.¦
   22. Frankini Rosmarie+Frankini Beny                                 4:40.24,1     48.27,3  (2103) Diplom  Staffel  40.      6.38 ¦  2:20.47   38.¦ 2:19.36   11.¦
   23. Williner Susanne+Truffer Jonas                                  4:44.06,9     52.10,1  (2076) Diplom  Staffel  42.      6.44 ¦  2:27.36   46.¦ 2:16.30    8.¦
   24. Wertli Denise+Stebler Thomas                                    4:44.09,5     52.12,7  (2043) Diplom  Staffel  43.      6.44 ¦  2:22.04   39.¦ 2:22.05   14.¦
   25. Howald Walter+Howald Isabella                                   4:47.05,2     55.08,4  (2124) Diplom  Staffel  45.      6.48 ¦  1:40.43    3.¦ 3:06.22   43.¦
   26. Buck Dorotha+Lindhorst Andreas                                  4:52.55,0   1:00.58,2  (2029) Diplom  Staffel  48.      6.56 ¦  2:06.09   20.¦ 2:46.45   31.¦
   27. Wysseier Eva Katharina+Stadelmann J                             4:54.31,0   1:02.34,2  (2048) Diplom  Staffel  49.      6.58 ¦  2:22.27   40.¦ 2:32.03   17.¦
   28. Schoppe Silke+Schoppe Ralf                                      4:57.27,5   1:05.30,7  (2040) Diplom  Staffel  51.      7.02 ¦  2:16.49   34.¦ 2:40.38   26.¦
   29. Zurwerra Andreas+Zurwerra Gudrun                                4:57.47,9   1:05.51,1  (2006) Diplom  Staffel  52.      7.03 ¦  2:10.17   25.¦ 2:47.30   33.¦
   30. Padberg Roy+Janssen Karin                                       4:58.57,0   1:07.00,2  (2067) Diplom  Staffel  53.      7.05 ¦  2:08.39   22.¦ 2:50.17   36.¦
   31. Kauke Wilfried-Johann+Kauke Beate                               5:00.55,1   1:08.58,3  (2111) Diplom  Staffel  54.      7.07 ¦  2:11.50   28.¦ 2:49.04   35.¦
   32. Geiger Margit+Markus Hofmaier                                   5:03.58,1   1:12.01,3  (2058) Diplom  Staffel  55.      7.12 ¦  2:19.31   37.¦ 2:44.26   28.¦
   33. Albach Marion+Albach Karl-Heinz                                 5:05.20,9   1:13.24,1  (2003) Diplom  Staffel  56.      7.14 ¦  2:19.04   36.¦ 2:46.16   30.¦
   34. Röthlin Edith+Ettlin Niklaus                                    5:06.39,1   1:14.42,3  (2037) Diplom  Staffel  58.      7.16 ¦  2:09.24   24.¦ 2:57.15   41.¦
   35. Schibli Gaby+Schibli Armin                                      5:11.03,8   1:19.07,0  (2126) Diplom  Staffel  59.      7.22 ¦  2:26.26   45.¦ 2:44.37   29.¦
   36. Feifel Martin+Williner Feifel Franz                             5:11.32,2   1:19.35,4  (2056) Diplom  Staffel  60.      7.22 ¦  2:24.27   44.¦ 2:47.05   32.¦
   37. Dorthe Michel+Dorthe Anne                                       5:12.28,0   1:20.31,2  (2055) Diplom  Staffel  62.      7.24 ¦  2:33.17   49.¦ 2:39.10   25.¦
   38. Franze Jörg+Houben Carmen                                       5:13.22,4   1:21.25,6  (2019) Diplom  Staffel  63.      7.25 ¦  2:06.54   21.¦ 3:06.28   44.¦
   39. Jeger André+Katja Jeger                                         5:13.26,0   1:21.29,2  (2022) Diplom  Staffel  64.      7.25 ¦  2:14.34   31.¦ 2:58.51   42.¦
   40. Stähli-Tschäni René+Stähli-Tschäni                              5:13.48,0   1:21.51,2  (2042) Diplom  Staffel  65.      7.26 ¦  2:18.47   35.¦ 2:55.00   38.¦
   41. Wyder Frédérique+Fischer Roland                                 5:16.36,9   1:24.40,1  (2047) Diplom  Staffel  68.      7.30 ¦  2:22.38   42.¦ 2:53.58   37.¦
   42. Meßmer Heidrun+Manfred Buhl                                     5:19.00,4   1:27.03,6  (2032) Diplom  Staffel  72.      7.33 ¦  2:22.33   41.¦ 2:56.27   40.¦
   43. Zurbrügg Erika+Zurbrügg Rudolf                                  5:24.46,7   1:32.49,9  (2121) Diplom  Staffel  77.      7.41 ¦  2:12.48   29.¦ 3:11.58   46.¦
   44. Reif Brigitte+Reif Christian                                    5:25.35,0   1:33.38,2  (2035) Diplom  Staffel  78.      7.42 ¦  2:37.40   50.¦ 2:47.54   34.¦
   45. Graber Paul+Frauchiger Evelyne                                  5:26.05,9   1:34.09,1  (2120) Diplom  Staffel  79.      7.43 ¦  2:16.42   33.¦ 3:09.23   45.¦
   46. Truffer Patricia+Kuhn Mario                                     5:28.31,3   1:36.34,5  (2116) Diplom  Staffel  81.      7.47 ¦  2:14.09   30.¦ 3:14.22   48.¦
   47. van der Kooij Gijsbert+Elbers Marga                             5:35.20,8   1:43.24,0  (2075) Diplom  Staffel  87.      7.56 ¦  2:05.25   19.¦ 3:29.55   51.¦
   48. van der Merwe Mynhardt+van der Merw                             5:36.33,0   1:44.36,2  (1149) Diplom  Staffel  89.      7.58 ¦  2:15.00   32.¦ 3:21.32   49.¦
   49. Schnidrig Birgitte+Summermatter Seb                             5:37.55,7   1:45.58,9  (2071) Diplom  Staffel  91.      8.00 ¦  2:24.15   43.¦ 3:13.40   47.¦
   50. Wohlleben Petra+Klatt, Bernd                                    5:41.40,0   1:49.43,2  (2079) Diplom  Staffel  92.      8.05 ¦  2:45.41   51.¦ 2:55.58   39.¦
   51. Krimmel Christine+Krimmel Dirk                                  6:01.59,2   2:10.02,4  (2026) Diplom  Staffel  95.      8.34 ¦  2:32.10   48.¦ 3:29.48   50.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.