(31) Marathon Staffel Männer

6. Zermatt Marathon - (31) Marathon Staffel Männer

  Rang Name                                Team                             Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Overall        Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Walter Ernst+Kläusler Stefan        Der Laufladen Axel Reusch   3:17.18,9       -----  (2045) Diplom  Staffel  1.       4.40 ¦  1:23.20    1.¦ 1:53.58    1.¦
    2. Berchtold Christian+Berchtold Alex                              3:24.22,2      7.03,3  (2051) Diplom  Staffel  2.       4.50 ¦  1:28.02    2.¦ 1:56.19    2.¦
    3. Hänni Urs+Wyss Andreas              SRS / Pro Sportler          3:38.52,8     21.33,9  (2060) Diplom  Staffel  3.       5.11 ¦  1:35.55    5.¦ 2:02.57    4.¦
    4. Butz Andreas+Semm Joachim           Team Laufcampus             3:39.59,9     22.41,0  (2010) Diplom  Staffel  4.       5.12 ¦  1:38.56    6.¦ 2:01.03    3.¦
    5. Grand Benno+Reini Hugo                                          3:47.30,6     30.11,7  (2059) Diplom  Staffel  5.       5.23 ¦  1:31.38    3.¦ 2:15.51    9.¦
    6. Biner Marc-André+Biner Dany                                     3:48.28,9     31.10,0  (2007) Diplom  Staffel  6.       5.24 ¦  1:35.41    4.¦ 2:12.47    7.¦
    7. Stich Mario+Beugger Thomas                                      3:58.07,8     40.48,9  (2074) Diplom  Staffel  8.       5.38 ¦  1:41.36    7.¦ 2:16.31   10.¦
    8. Koch Christoph+Voest Alexander                                  3:58.39,0     41.20,1  (2025) Diplom  Staffel  10.      5.39 ¦  1:45.10    9.¦ 2:13.28    8.¦
    9. Ringgenberg Thomas+Ryser Hanspeter                              3:58.44,5     41.25,6  (2068) Diplom  Staffel  11.      5.39 ¦  1:46.44   10.¦ 2:12.00    6.¦
   10. Lamain Stefan+Sjaak Meyberg, Lelys                              4:08.56,8     51.37,9  (2027) Diplom  Staffel  17.      5.53 ¦  2:05.03   21.¦ 2:03.53    5.¦
   11. Imboden Alexander+Imboden Heinrich  Team Tasca                  4:14.34,1     57.15,2  (2064) Diplom  Staffel  19.      6.01 ¦  1:49.02   12.¦ 2:25.31   11.¦
   12. Fux Hans-Peter+Truffer Paul                                     4:19.52,2   1:02.33,3  (2057) Diplom  Staffel  21.      6.09 ¦  1:47.21   11.¦ 2:32.30   13.¦
   13. Lareida Diego+Bannwart Christian                                4:20.52,7   1:03.33,8  (2028) Diplom  Staffel  23.      6.10 ¦  1:51.36   13.¦ 2:29.16   12.¦
   14. Hiesel Claus-Peter+Geissler Hermann Team Laufcampus             4:29.41,5   1:12.22,6  (2061) Diplom  Staffel  27.      6.23 ¦  1:41.38    8.¦ 2:48.02   20.¦
   15. Summermatter Jörg+Lauber Uriel                                  4:29.51,2   1:12.32,3  (2113) Diplom  Staffel  28.      6.23 ¦  1:54.50   17.¦ 2:35.01   15.¦
   16. Bennett Mark+Bennett David                                      4:35.36,6   1:18.17,7  (2123) Diplom  Staffel  37.      6.31 ¦  1:57.01   18.¦ 2:38.35   16.¦
   17. Nickel Uwe+Schmitz Michael                                      4:40.56,4   1:23.37,5  (2129) Diplom  Staffel  41.      6.39 ¦  2:07.16   23.¦ 2:33.40   14.¦
   18. Burgener Charly+Bächler Bruno       TGR Sportteam               4:45.52,6   1:28.33,7  (2009) Diplom  Staffel  44.      6.46 ¦  1:52.02   14.¦ 2:53.50   23.¦
   19. Kim Olaf C.+Dörr, Marco                                         4:49.12,9   1:31.54,0  (2023) Diplom  Staffel  46.      6.51 ¦  1:53.40   15.¦ 2:55.32   24.¦
   20. Brantschen Matthias+Brantschen Seba                             4:49.21,4   1:32.02,5  (2052) Diplom  Staffel  47.      6.51 ¦  1:59.23   19.¦ 2:49.57   21.¦
   21. Bichsel David+Alexandre Roux                                    4:57.21,2   1:40.02,3  (2102) Diplom  Staffel  50.      7.02 ¦  2:11.55   25.¦ 2:45.25   19.¦
   22. Vasiliadis Eleftherios+Strohmaier M                             5:05.33,4   1:48.14,5  (2109) Diplom  Staffel  57.      7.14 ¦  2:24.42   31.¦ 2:40.51   18.¦
   23. Schwarzmeyer Werner+Schwarzmeyer Gü                             5:12.23,4   1:55.04,5  (2041) Diplom  Staffel  61.      7.24 ¦  2:21.14   29.¦ 2:51.09   22.¦
   24. Kunzmann Frank+Mayer Philipp        LG Radolfzell               5:15.14,9   1:57.56,0  (2130) Diplom  Staffel  66.      7.28 ¦  2:19.29   26.¦ 2:55.45   25.¦
   25. Momberg Henk+Vaanholt Eddie                                     5:16.44,2   1:59.25,3  (2066) Diplom  Staffel  69.      7.30 ¦  1:54.27   16.¦ 3:22.16   31.¦
   26. Ferini Gerard+Meylan Jean-Français                              5:20.54,6   2:03.35,7  (2122) Diplom  Staffel  74.      7.36 ¦  2:40.18   33.¦ 2:40.36   17.¦
   27. Dupuis Pierre+Dupuis François                                   5:24.37,7   2:07.18,8  (2013) Diplom  Staffel  76.      7.41 ¦  2:02.41   20.¦ 3:21.56   30.¦
   28. Perren Roger+René Zimmermann                                    5:28.34,9   2:11.16,0  (2034) Diplom  Staffel  82.      7.47 ¦  2:05.40   22.¦ 3:22.54   32.¦
   29. Knam Klaus+Michael Herrenleben                                  5:32.25,6   2:15.06,7  (2024) Diplom  Staffel  84.      7.52 ¦  2:11.52   24.¦ 3:20.32   29.¦
   30. Fux Sascha+Anthamatten Alban                                    5:34.40,7   2:17.21,8  (2016) Diplom  Staffel  86.      7.55 ¦  2:19.35   27.¦ 3:15.04   27.¦
   31. Belz Joachim+Mohr Jens                                          5:37.55,5   2:20.36,6  (2005) Diplom  Staffel  90.      8.00 ¦  2:23.43   30.¦ 3:14.12   26.¦
   32. Labus Mark+Wolf Michael                                         5:46.53,9   2:29.35,0  (2106) Diplom  Staffel  94.      8.13 ¦  2:20.35   28.¦ 3:26.18   33.¦
   33. Leeger Hans+Bühlmann Ernst          Primula-Team SLVS           6:03.47,6   2:46.28,7  (2065) Diplom  Staffel  96.      8.37 ¦  2:46.01   34.¦ 3:17.46   28.¦
   34. Amann Jürgen+Laurent Guy                                        6:39.16,8   3:21.57,9  (2128) Diplom  Staffel  97.      9.27 ¦  2:25.09   32.¦ 4:14.07   34.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.