(14) Frauen F45

6. Zermatt Marathon - (14) Frauen F45

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Overall        Schnitt ¦ Start-Zermatt ¦ Zermatt-Ziel ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Müller Britta, D-Baiersbronn        1962 VFL Freudenstadt            3:56.50,9       -----    (22) Diplom  Frauen   3.       5.36 ¦  1:37.43    1.¦ 2:19.07    1.¦
    2. Bolay Claire                        1958 Chexbres                    4:10.31,2     13.40,3    (23) Diplom  Frauen   7.       5.56 ¦  1:44.21    2.¦ 2:26.10    2.¦
    3. Rossi Katharina                     1961 A-Mieming                   4:43.29,0     46.38,1   (852) Diplom  Frauen   22.      6.43 ¦  1:57.29    7.¦ 2:45.59    3.¦
    4. Heinzmann Brigitte, St. Niklaus VS  1960 TGR Sportteam               4:44.00,7     47.09,8  (1026) Diplom  Frauen   24.      6.43 ¦  1:54.00    3.¦ 2:50.00    4.¦
    5. Schäuble Marianne, D-Schönau        1962 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   4:49.10,2     52.19,3    (69) Diplom  Frauen   30.      6.51 ¦  1:55.01    5.¦ 2:54.08    5.¦
    6. Zacharias Anne                      1960 D-Kirchheim                 4:52.04,0     55.13,1   (710) Diplom  Frauen   32.      6.55 ¦  1:54.46    4.¦ 2:57.17    6.¦
    7. Vanneste Darline, B-Kortrijk        1961 Gruppe Moreels              4:53.21,8     56.30,9    (79) Diplom  Frauen   34.      6.57 ¦  1:55.13    6.¦ 2:58.08    8.¦
    8. Madlener Gaby                       1959 Bern                        4:55.56,3     59.05,4    (29) Diplom  Frauen   36.      7.00 ¦  1:58.31    8.¦ 2:57.24    7.¦
    9. Trunk Heidi                         1962 D-Gäufelden                 4:57.43,7   1:00.52,8   (648) Diplom  Frauen   37.      7.03 ¦  1:59.13    9.¦ 2:58.30    9.¦
   10. Glaus Corinna                       1959 Thalwil                     5:02.15,0   1:05.24,1   (277) Diplom  Frauen   39.      7.09 ¦  2:01.49   11.¦ 3:00.25   10.¦
   11. Häfeli Zita                         1962 Olten                       5:07.23,7   1:10.32,8   (784) Diplom  Frauen   49.      7.17 ¦  2:04.47   14.¦ 3:02.36   12.¦
   12. Harjunen Pirjo Helena               1959 FIN-Vantaa                  5:12.26,1   1:15.35,2  (1102) Diplom  Frauen   54.      7.24 ¦  2:07.06   17.¦ 3:05.19   13.¦
   13. Walther Colette                     1962 Glis                        5:13.45,0   1:16.54,1   (895) Diplom  Frauen   56.      7.26 ¦  2:05.30   15.¦ 3:08.14   15.¦
   14. Sax Anna                            1959 Zürich                      5:13.58,1   1:17.07,2    (68) Diplom  Frauen   57.      7.26 ¦  2:06.56   16.¦ 3:07.02   14.¦
   15. Hälg Schrittwieser Daniela          1962 Subingen                    5:17.27,4   1:20.36,5   (304) Diplom  Frauen   63.      7.31 ¦  2:01.11   10.¦ 3:16.16   18.¦
   16. Roggo Esther                        1962 Fribourg                    5:19.11,7   1:22.20,8   (850) Diplom  Frauen   65.      7.33 ¦  2:09.39   19.¦ 3:09.32   16.¦
   17. Müller Ulrike                       1960 D-Heuchelheim               5:22.38,6   1:25.47,7   (834) Diplom  Frauen   70.      7.38 ¦  2:21.19   28.¦ 3:01.18   11.¦
   18. Strobl Berit                        1959 D-Bad König                 5:26.04,9   1:29.14,0   (628) Diplom  Frauen   74.      7.43 ¦  2:03.23   12.¦ 3:22.41   21.¦
   19. Guttenberger Josi                   1961 D-Gummersbach               5:26.40,8   1:29.49,9   (297) Diplom  Frauen   76.      7.44 ¦  2:04.37   13.¦ 3:22.03   19.¦
   20. Bürki Sabine                        1962 Bern                        5:27.54,2   1:31.03,3   (188) Diplom  Frauen   78.      7.46 ¦  2:15.04   22.¦ 3:12.49   17.¦
   21. Oppen van Oda                       1959 NL-Sweikhuizen              5:33.36,8   1:36.45,9  (1077) Diplom  Frauen   84.      7.54 ¦  2:11.25   20.¦ 3:22.11   20.¦
   22. Hayoz Antoinette                    1958 Schmitten FR                5:40.19,1   1:43.28,2  (1025) Diplom  Frauen   93.      8.03 ¦  2:09.39   18.¦ 3:30.40   26.¦
   23. Effelberg Stephanie                 1960 D-Remscheid                 5:41.05,0   1:44.14,1   (228) Diplom  Frauen   95.      8.05 ¦  2:15.20   23.¦ 3:25.44   23.¦
   24. Engler-Singer Irene                 1962 Balgach                     5:44.15,6   1:47.24,7   (234) Diplom  Frauen   98.      8.09 ¦  2:14.34   21.¦ 3:29.41   25.¦
   25. Eggel Evi                           1961 Naters                      5:47.53,9   1:51.03,0   (229) Diplom  Frauen   100.     8.14 ¦  2:19.19   25.¦ 3:28.34   24.¦
   26. Hohmann Ulrike                      1959 D-Heuchelheim               5:51.26,0   1:54.35,1   (329) Diplom  Frauen   102.     8.19 ¦  2:26.46   31.¦ 3:24.39   22.¦
   27. Alt Gabriele                        1958 D-Ketsch                    5:55.21,0   1:58.30,1   (111) Diplom  Frauen   104.     8.25 ¦  2:20.00   26.¦ 3:35.20   27.¦
   28. Reichhart-Plank Marianne            1958 D-Kirchdorf am Inn          6:08.09,4   2:11.18,5   (844) Diplom  Frauen   117.     8.43 ¦  2:20.03   27.¦ 3:48.06   29.¦
   29. Priester Els                        1962 NL-Oostvoorne               6:13.29,5   2:16.38,6   (513) Diplom  Frauen   121.     8.51 ¦  2:26.41   30.¦ 3:46.48   28.¦
   30. Niemand Karen                       1962 Aubonne                     6:19.10,2   2:22.19,3   (480) Diplom  Frauen   123.     8.59 ¦  2:25.41   29.¦ 3:53.29   32.¦
   31. Karl Christine                      1958 D-Bad Aibling               6:20.11,0   2:23.20,1   (363) Diplom  Frauen   124.     9.00 ¦  2:29.45   34.¦ 3:50.25   30.¦
   32. Scamozzi Patrizia                   1959 I-Chiuro (SO)               6:22.26,2   2:25.35,3   (558) Diplom  Frauen   126.     9.03 ¦  2:29.36   33.¦ 3:52.49   31.¦
   33. Grotjohann Brigitte                 1959 D-Langelsheim               6:23.36,4   2:26.45,5   (292) Diplom  Frauen   127.     9.05 ¦  2:27.32   32.¦ 3:56.04   34.¦
   34. Weiss Heidi                         1958 Siselen BE                  6:32.01,4   2:35.10,5  (1122) Diplom  Frauen   129.     9.17 ¦  2:35.52   37.¦ 3:56.09   35.¦
   35. Becker Kerstin                      1962 Walchwil                    6:37.31,9   2:40.41,0   (139) Diplom  Frauen   132.     9.25 ¦  2:40.57   38.¦ 3:56.34   36.¦
   36. Asbreuk Brigitte                    1962 NL-Enschede                 6:38.49,8   2:41.58,9   (730) Diplom  Frauen   133.     9.27 ¦  2:34.56   36.¦ 4:03.53   37.¦
   37. Baechler-Preu Beate                 1962 D-Stuttgart                 6:42.28,5   2:45.37,6   (127) Diplom  Frauen   138.     9.32 ¦  2:48.42   40.¦ 3:53.46   33.¦
   38. Keller Josiane                      1961 F-Sarrebourg                6:47.25,4   2:50.34,5   (804) Diplom  Frauen   140.     9.39 ¦  2:30.07   35.¦ 4:17.18   39.¦
   39. Laffer Erika                        1959 Oensingen                   6:57.10,2   3:00.19,3   (418) Diplom  Frauen   145.     9.53 ¦  2:43.00   39.¦ 4:14.10   38.¦
  DNF  Boillat Kireev Véronique            1962 St-Sulpice VD               2:16.09,8     Zermatt    (49) Diplom  Frauen            ---- ¦  2:16.09   24.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.