(13) Frauen F40

6. Zermatt Marathon - (13) Frauen F40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Overall        Schnitt ¦ Start-Zermatt ¦ Zermatt-Ziel ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gavin - Schneider Ruth              1965 Chesalles-Moudon            3:57.37,5       -----    (25) Diplom  Frauen   4.       5.37 ¦  1:38.27    2.¦ 2:19.10    1.¦
    2. Reimann Christine, Davos Dorf       1966 Trackclub Davos             4:09.05,8     11.28,3  (1136) Diplom  Frauen   6.       5.54 ¦  1:34.59    1.¦ 2:34.06    2.¦
    3. Brunner Mariette                    1967 Plasselb                    4:17.52,0     20.14,5   (768) Diplom  Frauen   9.       6.06 ¦  1:41.30    3.¦ 2:36.21    3.¦
    4. Hiesel Evelyne                      1966 D-Zülpich                   4:36.28,8     38.51,3  (1089) Diplom  Frauen   18.      6.33 ¦  1:56.59    6.¦ 2:39.28    4.¦
    5. Vogel Christa                       1964 Worb                        4:39.10,3     41.32,8    (34) Diplom  Frauen   20.      6.36 ¦  1:52.52    5.¦ 2:46.17    5.¦
    6. Weiss Sabine                        1967 Fribourg                    4:46.35,8     48.58,3   (687) Diplom  Frauen   27.      6.47 ¦  1:59.52    8.¦ 2:46.43    6.¦
    7. Lorenz Brigitte                     1964 D-Dossenheim                4:52.34,2     54.56,7    (60) Diplom  Frauen   33.      6.56 ¦  1:51.00    4.¦ 3:01.34   13.¦
    8. Ducrey-Bossel Marie-Claire          1966 Neyruz FR                   5:03.27,6   1:05.50,1   (224) Diplom  Frauen   42.      7.11 ¦  2:02.07    9.¦ 3:01.19   10.¦
    9. Sallin Marianne                     1963 Marly                       5:03.28,6   1:05.51,1   (553) Diplom  Frauen   43.      7.11 ¦  2:03.42   11.¦ 2:59.46    8.¦
   10. Wahl Nicola                         1963 D-Ettlingen                 5:03.48,2   1:06.10,7   (675) Diplom  Frauen   44.      7.11 ¦  2:02.22   10.¦ 3:01.26   12.¦
   11. Falkus Andrea                       1966 D-Wesel                     5:05.41,8   1:08.04,3  (1145) Diplom  Frauen   47.      7.14 ¦  2:06.27   14.¦ 2:59.14    7.¦
   12. Hahn Kornelia                       1967 D-Weilheim                  5:06.13,2   1:08.35,7   (303) Diplom  Frauen   48.      7.15 ¦  1:57.01    7.¦ 3:09.11   16.¦
   13. Lorenz Anne                         1967 D-Hattersheim               5:07.34,9   1:09.57,4   (437) Diplom  Frauen   50.      7.17 ¦  2:06.11   13.¦ 3:01.23   11.¦
   14. Jenny Esther                        1963 Winterthur                  5:11.29,4   1:13.51,9   (351) Diplom  Frauen   52.      7.22 ¦  2:03.56   12.¦ 3:07.32   14.¦
   15. Bethke Ricarda, Zuchwil             1963 Laufgruppe Derendingen      5:16.47,5   1:19.10,0   (146) Diplom  Frauen   62.      7.30 ¦  2:07.47   15.¦ 3:08.59   15.¦
   16. Müller Marianne                     1966 Dinhard                     5:20.04,6   1:22.27,1   (465) Diplom  Frauen   68.      7.35 ¦  2:19.04   22.¦ 3:01.00    9.¦
   17. Weber Daniela                       1963 D-Mannheim                  5:31.48,4   1:34.10,9   (683) Diplom  Frauen   83.      7.51 ¦  2:09.06   16.¦ 3:22.41   18.¦
   18. Schmid Astrid                       1963 Zürich                      5:39.22,7   1:41.45,2   (573) Diplom  Frauen   90.      8.02 ¦  2:15.16   19.¦ 3:24.05   19.¦
   19. Eschler Gabi                        1967 Heiligenschwendi            5:39.38,3   1:42.00,8   (237) Diplom  Frauen   91.      8.02 ¦  2:17.18   20.¦ 3:22.19   17.¦
   20. Thomi Muriel                        1963 Gattikon                    5:40.05,3   1:42.27,8   (640) Diplom  Frauen   92.      8.03 ¦  2:12.15   17.¦ 3:27.49   20.¦
   21. Bannier Elsbeth                     1963 Aesch BL                    5:42.46,6   1:45.09,1   (131) Diplom  Frauen   97.      8.07 ¦  2:13.56   18.¦ 3:28.49   21.¦
   22. Trechslin Barbara                   1963 Stäfa                       5:56.02,4   1:58.24,9   (644) Diplom  Frauen   105.     8.26 ¦  2:18.19   21.¦ 3:37.43   23.¦
   23. Genilloud Pia                       1964 Tafers                      5:58.25,7   2:00.48,2  (1021) Diplom  Frauen   107.     8.29 ¦  2:21.52   23.¦ 3:36.33   22.¦
   24. Grauer Ulrike                       1964 A-Kennelbach                6:30.42,9   2:33.05,4   (286) Diplom  Frauen   128.     9.15 ¦  2:28.08   24.¦ 4:02.34   26.¦
   25. Finger Karin                        1965 Faulensee                   6:32.43,3   2:35.05,8   (249) Diplom  Frauen   130.     9.18 ¦  2:34.55   26.¦ 3:57.48   24.¦
   26. Vögeli Dorothea                     1964 Brugg AG                    6:40.53,3   2:43.15,8   (890) Diplom  Frauen   135.     9.30 ¦  2:35.54   28.¦ 4:04.58   27.¦
   27. Huber Beatrice                      1966 Jonen                       6:41.01,8   2:43.24,3   (335) Diplom  Frauen   136.     9.30 ¦  2:39.56   29.¦ 4:01.05   25.¦
   28. Atzmüller Renate                    1966 D-Remseck                   6:50.30,7   2:52.53,2   (124) Diplom  Frauen   141.     9.43 ¦  2:30.16   25.¦ 4:20.14   28.¦
   29. Gebs Marion                         1965 Thun                        6:55.34,1   2:57.56,6   (778) Diplom  Frauen   144.     9.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Canton Annalisa                     1966 I-Milano (MI)               2:35.18,3     Zermatt   (198) Diplom  Frauen            ---- ¦  2:35.18   27.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.