(12) Frauen F30

6. Zermatt Marathon - (12) Frauen F30

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Overall        Schnitt ¦ Start-Zermatt ¦ Zermatt-Ziel ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hawker Lizzy                        1976 GB-Cambridge CB1 2 DG       3:32.48,7       -----    (21) Diplom  Frauen   1.       5.02 ¦  1:28.12    1.¦ 2:04.35    1.¦
    2. Landolt Claudia                     1971 Jonschwil                   3:40.52,5      8.03,8    (35) Diplom  Frauen   2.       5.14 ¦  1:32.19    2.¦ 2:08.33    2.¦
    3. Etzensperger Nathalie               1968 Brig                        4:04.00,9     31.12,2  (1015) Diplom  Frauen   5.       5.46 ¦  1:39.16    3.¦ 2:24.44    3.¦
    4. Haab-Herger Silvia                  1968 Oberarth                    4:17.08,7     44.20,0    (26) Diplom  Frauen   8.       6.05 ¦  1:43.40    4.¦ 2:33.28    5.¦
    5. Tassani-Prell Barbara, D-Piding     1973 Hotel Riffelberg/Team Sal   4:19.22,2     46.33,5    (74) Diplom  Frauen   10.      6.08 ¦  1:48.25    7.¦ 2:30.56    4.¦
    6. Zimmermann Denise                   1975 Mels                        4:28.20,5     55.31,8  (1069) Diplom  Frauen   13.      6.21 ¦  1:54.37    9.¦ 2:33.42    6.¦
    7. Imboden-Häsler Manuela              1973 Mellingen                   4:31.00,8     58.12,1    (27) Diplom  Frauen   15.      6.25 ¦  1:48.15    6.¦ 2:42.45    9.¦
    8. Frehner Petra                       1970 Jegenstorf                  4:35.16,8   1:02.28,1  (1017) Diplom  Frauen   17.      6.31 ¦  1:54.09    8.¦ 2:41.06    7.¦
    9. Good-Schnider Sonja                 1971 Mels                        4:37.32,0   1:04.43,3   (874) Diplom  Frauen   19.      6.34 ¦  1:45.46    5.¦ 2:51.45   11.¦
   10. Strohe Anja                         1973 D-Heusweiler                4:42.05,5   1:09.16,8   (886) Diplom  Frauen   21.      6.41 ¦  1:59.29   13.¦ 2:42.36    8.¦
   11. Gross Annemarie, I-Neumarkt (BZ)    1969 Telmekom Team Südtirol      4:45.26,0   1:12.37,3   (781) Diplom  Frauen   26.      6.45 ¦  1:55.35   10.¦ 2:49.50   10.¦
   12. Stader Claudia, D-Langenfeld        1970 Team Laufcampus             4:54.32,2   1:21.43,5   (613) Diplom  Frauen   35.      6.58 ¦  1:58.31   12.¦ 2:56.01   12.¦
   13. Selzer Cornelia                     1975 Meikirch                    5:00.51,8   1:28.03,1   (596) Diplom  Frauen   38.      7.07 ¦  2:00.59   14.¦ 2:59.52   13.¦
   14. Girardet Véronique                  1974 Villars-Burquin             5:02.30,7   1:29.42,0   (726) Diplom  Frauen   40.      7.10 ¦  1:57.50   11.¦ 3:04.39   16.¦
   15. Nufer Noemi                         1972 Wernetshausen               5:04.31,5   1:31.42,8   (481) Diplom  Frauen   46.      7.13 ¦  2:02.11   15.¦ 3:02.19   15.¦
   16. Stoller Claudia                     1977 D-Langenfeld                5:11.19,1   1:38.30,4  (1058) Diplom  Frauen   51.      7.22 ¦  2:09.10   20.¦ 3:02.08   14.¦
   17. Bauer Nanette                       1973 D-Speyer                    5:14.01,3   1:41.12,6   (735) Diplom  Frauen   58.      7.26 ¦  2:03.48   16.¦ 3:10.12   18.¦
   18. Neuman Bettina                      1972 Dornach                     5:18.21,4   1:45.32,7   (836) Diplom  Frauen   64.      7.32 ¦  2:07.09   18.¦ 3:11.11   20.¦
   19. Wahl Martine Lisette                1968 D-Ammerbuch                 5:20.01,0   1:47.12,3   (674) Diplom  Frauen   67.      7.35 ¦  2:10.02   21.¦ 3:09.58   17.¦
   20. Mattei Michela                      1970 Forel (Lavaux)              5:23.34,7   1:50.46,0   (826) Diplom  Frauen   71.      7.40 ¦  2:12.27   22.¦ 3:11.07   19.¦
   21. De Francisco Soo                    1969 D-Frankfurt                 5:24.49,1   1:52.00,4   (210) Diplom  Frauen   73.      7.41 ¦  2:12.29   23.¦ 3:12.19   21.¦
   22. Margot Joëlle                       1972 Chapelle (Glâne)            5:26.06,2   1:53.17,5   (444) Diplom  Frauen   75.      7.43 ¦  2:12.41   24.¦ 3:13.24   22.¦
   23. Richardson Sally                    1975 GB-Cambridgeshire CB1 2PG   5:30.22,8   1:57.34,1    (14) Diplom  Frauen   81.      7.49 ¦  2:08.15   19.¦ 3:22.07   25.¦
   24. Corday Sandra                       1970 Les Cullayes                5:31.01,7   1:58.13,0   (204) Diplom  Frauen   82.      7.50 ¦  2:06.37   17.¦ 3:24.24   26.¦
   25. Wallace Jessica                     1977 Bern                        5:35.58,7   2:03.10,0   (677) Diplom  Frauen   87.      7.57 ¦  2:14.32   26.¦ 3:21.25   24.¦
   26. Vogler Sabine                       1968 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen   5:37.54,1   2:05.05,4  (1063) Diplom  Frauen   89.      8.00 ¦  2:19.19   27.¦ 3:18.34   23.¦
   27. Siegel Katrin                       1970 D-Karlsruhe                 6:07.42,8   2:34.54,1   (602) Diplom  Frauen   115.     8.42 ¦  2:25.46   29.¦ 3:41.56   29.¦
   28. Lippuner Nicole                     1977 FL-Eschen                   6:07.58,9   2:35.10,2   (821) Diplom  Frauen   116.     8.43 ¦  2:27.27   30.¦ 3:40.31   27.¦
   29. Dr. Elsner Romy                     1971 D-München                   6:09.47,0   2:36.58,3   (232) Diplom  Frauen   118.     8.45 ¦  2:23.33   28.¦ 3:46.13   30.¦
   30. Fikarova Olga                       1977 Brugg AG                    6:11.17,4   2:38.28,7   (248) Diplom  Frauen   119.     8.47 ¦  2:30.45   31.¦ 3:40.31   28.¦
   31. Braber Marian                       1970 NL-Beugen 5835BK            6:34.30,0   3:01.41,3  (1009) Diplom  Frauen   131.     9.20 ¦  2:32.27   32.¦ 4:02.02   31.¦
   32. Sutter Beatrice                     1972 Epalinges                   6:41.19,2   3:08.30,5   (742) Diplom  Frauen   137.     9.30 ¦  2:36.37   33.¦ 4:04.41   32.¦
   33. Caffagni Elga                       1970 I-Carpi (MO)                6:53.41,3   3:20.52,6   (195) Diplom  Frauen   143.     9.48 ¦  2:48.31   35.¦ 4:05.09   33.¦
   34. Keller Kirsten                      1974 D-Fritzlar                  7:01.38,9   3:28.50,2   (805) Diplom  Frauen   146.     9.59 ¦  2:54.09   36.¦ 4:07.29   34.¦
  DNF  Gaillard Janine                     1976 Monthey                     2:13.39,0     Zermatt   (264) Diplom  Frauen            ---- ¦  2:13.39   25.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Leonard Soraya                      1972 Lausanne                    2:40.08,5     Zermatt  (1038) Diplom  Frauen            ---- ¦  2:40.08   34.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jong Melody                         1969 USA-Baldwin Park            3:06.29,8     Zermatt  (1028) Diplom  Frauen            ---- ¦  3:06.29   37.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.