(5) Männer M50

6. Zermatt Marathon - (5) Männer M50

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Overall        Schnitt ¦ Start-Zermatt ¦ Zermatt-Ziel ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wolfer Martin                       1957 Meilen                      3:46.40,8       -----   (706) Diplom  Männer   31.      5.22 ¦  1:35.07    2.¦ 2:11.33    1.¦
    2. Walli Bernhard                      1955 D-Karlsbad                  4:03.20,8     16.40,0   (893) Diplom  Männer   56.      5.46 ¦  1:40.30    4.¦ 2:22.50    2.¦
    3. Gross Gian                          1955 Châtel-St-Denis             4:06.21,3     19.40,5   (782) Diplom  Männer   59.      5.50 ¦  1:42.14    6.¦ 2:24.06    3.¦
    4. Schweitzer Hans                     1956 D-Michelstadt               4:15.21,7     28.40,9    (72) Diplom  Männer   78.      6.03 ¦  1:45.41   13.¦ 2:29.39    4.¦
    5. Barheier Gerold, D-Todtnau          1955 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   4:17.08,9     30.28,1   (133) Diplom  Männer   86.      6.05 ¦  1:42.57    8.¦ 2:34.11    8.¦
    6. Holmes Mike                         1957 GB-Bury BL8 4QG             4:17.17,4     30.36,6  (1097) Diplom  Männer   87.      6.05 ¦  1:44.48   10.¦ 2:32.28    6.¦
    7. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    1954 Vugelles-La Mothe           4:17.32,1     30.51,3    (84) Diplom  Männer   88.      6.06 ¦  1:43.12    9.¦ 2:34.19    9.¦
    8. Neuburg Marc                        1957 Reinach BL                  4:19.11,9     32.31,1    (62) Diplom  Männer   93.      6.08 ¦  1:47.26   17.¦ 2:31.45    5.¦
    9. Oesterling Klaus                    1954 D-Kamen                     4:19.18,0     32.37,2    (63) Diplom  Männer   95.      6.08 ¦  1:46.27   14.¦ 2:32.50    7.¦
   10. Steinhauser Peter, I-Steinhaus (BZ) 1953 Telekom Team Südtirol       4:19.39,4     32.58,6   (884) Diplom  Männer   97.      6.09 ¦  1:34.54    1.¦ 2:44.45   19.¦
   11. Aeschbacher Beat                    1957 Muri b. Bern                4:23.15,4     36.34,6   (104) Diplom  Männer   111.     6.14 ¦  1:39.56    3.¦ 2:43.19   15.¦
   12. Honegger Othmar                     1957 Root                        4:24.54,8     38.14,0   (793) Diplom  Männer   118.     6.16 ¦  1:47.26   16.¦ 2:37.28   11.¦
   13. Reiss Berndt                        1957 D-Waldkirch                 4:27.32,2     40.51,4  (1118) Diplom  Männer   129.     6.20 ¦  1:42.54    7.¦ 2:44.37   18.¦
   14. Lauber Hermann                      1953 Niedergesteln               4:28.06,7     41.25,9    (59) Diplom  Männer   136.     6.21 ¦  1:48.45   21.¦ 2:39.21   12.¦
   15. Kuonen Kurt                         1954 Lalden                      4:29.22,8     42.42,0    (97) Diplom  Männer   140.     6.23 ¦  1:42.05    5.¦ 2:47.17   23.¦
   16. Lauber Urs, Zermatt                 1955 Dorsaz Sport                4:29.31,0     42.50,2    (99) Diplom  Männer   141.     6.23 ¦  1:46.36   15.¦ 2:42.54   14.¦
   17. Baumhackl Gottfried                 1955 A-Heiligenkreuz am Waasen   4:30.51,0     44.10,2    (46) Diplom  Männer   144.     6.25 ¦  1:45.00   12.¦ 2:45.50   20.¦
   18. Braun Wolfgang                      1954 D-Simmerath                 4:31.49,4     45.08,6   (750) Diplom  Männer   150.     6.26 ¦  1:54.58   33.¦ 2:36.51   10.¦
   19. Feller Gilbert                      1954 L-Buerden                   4:33.07,9     46.27,1  (1129) Diplom  Männer   154.     6.28 ¦  1:48.56   22.¦ 2:44.11   17.¦
   20. Ackermann Martin                    1957 Rothenhausen                4:34.39,5     47.58,7   (101) Diplom  Männer   160.     6.30 ¦  1:50.56   26.¦ 2:43.43   16.¦
   21. Brigger Eugen                       1954 Naters                      4:37.50,0     51.09,2   (752) Diplom  Männer   178.     6.35 ¦  1:48.28   20.¦ 2:49.21   25.¦
   22. Blaser Patrick                      1954 Genthod                     4:39.01,6     52.20,8   (153) Diplom  Männer   184.     6.36 ¦  1:48.14   19.¦ 2:50.46   27.¦
   23. Ettlin Franz                        1955 Kerns                       4:39.46,4     53.05,6   (771) Diplom  Männer   188.     6.37 ¦  1:51.17   27.¦ 2:48.29   24.¦
   24. Buschor Werner                      1957 Oberriet SG                 4:40.45,4     54.04,6   (757) Diplom  Männer   193.     6.39 ¦  1:54.10   32.¦ 2:46.35   21.¦
   25. Marxer Wilfried                     1957 FL-Triesen                  4:43.33,0     56.52,2   (448) Diplom  Männer   206.     6.43 ¦  1:50.04   25.¦ 2:53.28   32.¦
   26. Eichenmann Alois                    1957 Root                        4:43.40,7     56.59,9   (765) Diplom  Männer   208.     6.43 ¦  1:48.11   18.¦ 2:55.29   35.¦
   27. Fluderer Eckhard                    1957 D-Marxzell                  4:44.02,8     57.22,0   (772) Diplom  Männer   211.     6.43 ¦  1:49.02   23.¦ 2:55.00   34.¦
   28. Kayser Marc                         1955 L-Heisdorf                  4:44.20,9     57.40,1  (1106) Diplom  Männer   214.     6.44 ¦  2:04.01   58.¦ 2:40.19   13.¦
   29. Leyh Michael H.                     1957 D-Waiblingen                4:44.52,0     58.11,2   (431) Diplom  Männer   217.     6.45 ¦  1:55.25   35.¦ 2:49.26   26.¦
   30. Schaub Dominik                      1957 Zürich                      4:46.23,7     59.42,9   (561) Diplom  Männer   228.     6.47 ¦  1:44.56   11.¦ 3:01.27   44.¦
   31. Hernach Christoph                   1956 Rafz                        4:48.10,4   1:01.29,6   (318) Diplom  Männer   237.     6.49 ¦  1:52.35   30.¦ 2:55.35   36.¦
   32. Mrasek Rolf                         1956 D-Brüggen                   4:48.47,2   1:02.06,4   (459) Diplom  Männer   243.     6.50 ¦  2:01.49   49.¦ 2:46.57   22.¦
   33. Biner Armand, St. Niklaus VS        1956 TGR Sportteam               4:48.49,1   1:02.08,3   (150) Diplom  Männer   244.     6.50 ¦  1:55.58   36.¦ 2:52.50   29.¦
   34. Blees Jan                           1956 Herisau                     4:48.54,9   1:02.14,1   (155) Diplom  Männer   245.     6.50 ¦  1:51.31   28.¦ 2:57.23   41.¦
   35. Hintermann Beat                     1956 Liestal                     4:49.50,1   1:03.09,3   (790) Diplom  Männer   250.     6.52 ¦  1:55.13   34.¦ 2:54.37   33.¦
   36. Uehli Walter                        1956 Valens                      4:50.19,8   1:03.39,0   (653) Diplom  Männer   253.     6.52 ¦  1:56.56   37.¦ 2:53.23   31.¦
   37. Foster René, Zermatt                1956 TGR Sportteam               4:50.42,9   1:04.02,1   (255) Diplom  Männer   255.     6.53 ¦  1:57.48   39.¦ 2:52.54   30.¦
   38. Jaquier Marcel                      1953 Grandcour                   4:53.42,8   1:07.02,0   (346) Diplom  Männer   268.     6.57 ¦  1:51.44   29.¦ 3:01.58   45.¦
   39. Cueni Philippe                      1956 Röschenz                    4:54.51,8   1:08.11,0   (208) Diplom  Männer   274.     6.59 ¦  1:58.18   41.¦ 2:56.33   38.¦
   40. Fellner Manfred                     1956 D-Nürnberg                  4:55.22,8   1:08.42,0   (243) Diplom  Männer   280.     7.00 ¦  2:03.28   57.¦ 2:51.54   28.¦
   41. Moreels Rik, B-Kortrijk             1957 Gruppe Moreels              4:55.52,2   1:09.11,4   (457) Diplom  Männer   283.     7.00 ¦  1:59.39   42.¦ 2:56.13   37.¦
   42. Ambühl Gregor                       1955 FL-Mauren FL                4:57.23,0   1:10.42,2   (114) Diplom  Männer   290.     7.02 ¦  2:00.21   45.¦ 2:57.01   40.¦
   43. Temperli Rolf                       1957 Hinterkappelen              4:58.29,3   1:11.48,5  (1060) Diplom  Männer   298.     7.04 ¦  2:01.54   50.¦ 2:56.34   39.¦
   44. Lang Günther, D-Reutlingen          1956 IGL Reutlingen              5:00.23,2   1:13.42,4   (420) Diplom  Männer   311.     7.07 ¦  2:02.15   51.¦ 2:58.07   42.¦
   45. Pröbster Karl                       1954 D-Konstanz                  5:04.20,2   1:17.39,4   (515) Diplom  Männer   321.     7.12 ¦  2:00.14   44.¦ 3:04.05   49.¦
   46. Cadosch Edgar                       1955 Buchs AG                    5:07.26,8   1:20.46,0   (758) Diplom  Männer   339.     7.17 ¦  2:09.18   74.¦ 2:58.08   43.¦
   47. Podolak Roland                      1955 D-Ulm                       5:07.29,4   1:20.48,6   (509) Diplom  Männer   341.     7.17 ¦  2:00.59   46.¦ 3:06.29   51.¦
   48. Dr. Langenegger Detlev              1955 D-Augsburg                  5:07.36,8   1:20.56,0   (814) Diplom  Männer   342.     7.17 ¦  2:04.06   59.¦ 3:03.30   48.¦
   49. Ziegler Robert                      1953 Schübelbach                 5:08.12,3   1:21.31,5   (903) Diplom  Männer   346.     7.18 ¦  2:03.09   54.¦ 3:05.02   50.¦
   50. Philipp Jürgen                      1953 D-Lörrach                   5:10.06,2   1:23.25,4   (502) Diplom  Männer   357.     7.20 ¦  2:08.06   69.¦ 3:01.59   46.¦
   51. Vionnet Claude                      1955 Monthey                     5:13.45,7   1:27.04,9   (662) Diplom  Männer   375.     7.26 ¦  1:57.57   40.¦ 3:15.48   59.¦
   52. Fuhrer Erwin                        1957 Kerzers                     5:13.55,8   1:27.15,0   (776) Diplom  Männer   377.     7.26 ¦  1:57.04   38.¦ 3:16.51   62.¦
   53. Wiessler Joachim                    1954 D-Tutzing                   5:14.00,0   1:27.19,2   (698) Diplom  Männer   378.     7.26 ¦  2:10.55   76.¦ 3:03.04   47.¦
   54. Haas Otmar                          1957 D-Maintal                   5:16.15,0   1:29.34,2   (298) Diplom  Männer   385.     7.29 ¦  2:08.59   73.¦ 3:07.16   52.¦
   55. Pink Günter                         1953 D-Völklingen                5:17.03,3   1:30.22,5   (503) Diplom  Männer   388.     7.30 ¦  2:06.46   65.¦ 3:10.16   56.¦
   56. Bühler Sigi, Birmensdorf ZH         1957 SSC Langnau a/A             5:18.26,1   1:31.45,3   (755) Diplom  Männer   398.     7.32 ¦  2:01.42   47.¦ 3:16.43   61.¦
   57. Arcioni Mauro                       1955 I-Castiglion Fiorentino (   5:18.28,5   1:31.47,7  (1091) Diplom  Männer   400.     7.32 ¦  2:08.17   70.¦ 3:10.11   55.¦
   58. Schieler Klaus                      1954 D-Vaihingen                 5:18.35,2   1:31.54,4   (867) Diplom  Männer   403.     7.33 ¦  2:02.56   53.¦ 3:15.39   58.¦
   59. Wili Markus                         1954 Pfaffnau                    5:19.51,1   1:33.10,3   (700) Diplom  Männer   412.     7.34 ¦  2:11.21   79.¦ 3:08.29   53.¦
   60. Greaves Martyn                      1956 GB-West Sussex RH20 2QW     5:21.22,4   1:34.41,6   (287) Diplom  Männer   421.     7.36 ¦  2:12.51   82.¦ 3:08.31   54.¦
   61. Sablon Koen, B-Zwevegem             1956 Gruppe Moreels              5:22.06,8   1:35.26,0   (551) Diplom  Männer   424.     7.38 ¦  2:05.06   61.¦ 3:17.00   63.¦
   62. Kistner Klaus                       1953 D-Wörth                     5:22.15,6   1:35.34,8   (382) Diplom  Männer   425.     7.38 ¦  2:08.21   72.¦ 3:13.53   57.¦
   63. Morgner Bernd                       1954 D-Billigheim                5:25.37,4   1:38.56,6   (458) Diplom  Männer   435.     7.43 ¦  2:05.07   62.¦ 3:20.30   65.¦
   64. Getto Albert, D-Oberotterbach       1956 TV Bad Bergzabern           5:27.54,3   1:41.13,5    (54) Diplom  Männer   446.     7.46 ¦  1:49.31   24.¦ 3:38.22   90.¦
   65. Schwarz Rolf Martin                 1955 D-Winterbach                5:27.57,6   1:41.16,8   (589) Diplom  Männer   448.     7.46 ¦  1:53.52   31.¦ 3:34.04   84.¦
   66. Fagiani Egidio                      1957 I-Sorisole (BG)             5:28.46,9   1:42.06,1  (1016) Diplom  Männer   455.     7.47 ¦  2:07.17   67.¦ 3:21.29   66.¦
   67. Kern Bernhard                       1955 D-Konstanz                  5:29.22,7   1:42.41,9   (375) Diplom  Männer   460.     7.48 ¦  2:04.20   60.¦ 3:25.02   71.¦
   68. Hertrich Klaus                      1954 D-Meßkirch                  5:29.59,4   1:43.18,6   (320) Diplom  Männer   463.     7.49 ¦  2:03.15   56.¦ 3:26.44   77.¦
   69. Zanoli Werner                       1956 Jenins                      5:30.18,0   1:43.37,2   (902) Diplom  Männer   465.     7.49 ¦  2:01.48   48.¦ 3:28.29   78.¦
   70. Putters Ger                         1954 NL-Nieuwstadt               5:33.04,6   1:46.23,8   (520) Diplom  Männer   482.     7.53 ¦  2:07.23   68.¦ 3:25.41   74.¦
   71. Maczkiewicz Arnold                  1955 D-Euskirchen                5:33.05,4   1:46.24,6   (441) Diplom  Männer   484.     7.53 ¦  2:00.00   43.¦ 3:33.05   82.¦
   72. Tanner Daniel                       1956 Zürich                      5:33.33,9   1:46.53,1   (635) Diplom  Männer   487.     7.54 ¦  2:11.13   78.¦ 3:22.20   68.¦
   73. Güntzel Wieland                     1956 D-Themar                    5:34.10,5   1:47.29,7   (295) Diplom  Männer   489.     7.55 ¦  2:18.05   93.¦ 3:16.05   60.¦
   74. Sölch Hans                          1956 D-Vilsheim                  5:36.01,0   1:49.20,2   (609) Diplom  Männer   498.     7.57 ¦  2:10.58   77.¦ 3:25.02   71.¦
   75. Dr. Schieferdecker Jörg             1956 D-Schlangenbad              5:37.03,3   1:50.22,5   (568) Diplom  Männer   511.     7.59 ¦  2:17.55   91.¦ 3:19.07   64.¦
   76. Kütemann Heinz-Dieter               1954 D-Herdecke                  5:37.53,2   1:51.12,4   (416) Diplom  Männer   514.     8.00 ¦  2:03.12   55.¦ 3:34.41   85.¦
   77. Mehltretter Georg                   1955 D-Neunburg                  5:38.18,3   1:51.37,5   (828) Diplom  Männer   516.     8.01 ¦  2:05.15   63.¦ 3:33.03   81.¦
   78. Klatt Dirk                          1957 D-Montabaur                 5:38.31,6   1:51.50,8   (810) Diplom  Männer   519.     8.01 ¦  2:12.46   80.¦ 3:25.44   75.¦
   79. Goerttler Uwe                       1957 D-Wiesbaden                 5:39.42,1   1:53.01,3   (280) Diplom  Männer   528.     8.03 ¦  2:17.56   92.¦ 3:21.45   67.¦
   80. Métille Jean-Philippe               1957 Colombier NE                5:39.52,0   1:53.11,2  (1041) Diplom  Männer   530.     8.03 ¦  2:14.25   84.¦ 3:25.26   73.¦
   81. Röthlin Gerhard                     1954 Kerns                       5:40.35,1   1:53.54,3   (855) Diplom  Männer   532.     8.04 ¦  2:09.53   75.¦ 3:30.41   80.¦
   82. Weber Bernd                         1955 D-Ettlingen                 5:42.16,0   1:55.35,2   (681) Diplom  Männer   538.     8.06 ¦  2:18.44   95.¦ 3:23.31   69.¦
   83. Maczkiewicz Walter                  1955 D-Euskirchen                5:44.06,7   1:57.25,9   (823) Diplom  Männer   543.     8.09 ¦  2:05.22   64.¦ 3:38.44   91.¦
   84. Ligocki Karel                       1956 CZ-Suchdol n/O              5:44.36,2   1:57.55,4  (1100) Diplom  Männer   548.     8.10 ¦  2:06.48   66.¦ 3:37.47   89.¦
   85. Dr. Klötzel Thomas R., D-Stuttgart  1957 Trail-Running Lausanne-Ze   5:48.28,5   2:01.47,7   (388) Diplom  Männer   566.     8.15 ¦  2:21.57   99.¦ 3:26.30   76.¦
   86. Schönbucher Bernhard                1955 Ettingen                    5:49.40,7   2:02.59,9   (579) Diplom  Männer   571.     8.17 ¦  2:20.48   96.¦ 3:28.51   79.¦
   87. Lohmüller Gerold                    1953 D-Baden-Baden               5:50.41,5   2:04.00,7   (822) Diplom  Männer   578.     8.18 ¦  2:17.29   90.¦ 3:33.11   83.¦
   88. Merz Reinhard                       1954 D-Gaggenau                  5:51.54,1   2:05.13,3   (452) Diplom  Männer   589.     8.20 ¦  2:28.13  105.¦ 3:23.40   70.¦
   89. Schanbacher Michael                 1955 D-Heilbronn                 5:54.28,3   2:07.47,5   (865) Diplom  Männer   599.     8.24 ¦  2:16.49   89.¦ 3:37.38   88.¦
   90. Krökel Roland, D-Monschau           1956 Team Laufcampus             5:56.31,5   2:09.50,7   (403) Diplom  Männer   612.     8.26 ¦  2:08.20   71.¦ 3:48.11   98.¦
   91. Wohltmann Eckhard                   1957 D-Auetal                    5:56.51,3   2:10.10,5   (705) Diplom  Männer   614.     8.27 ¦  2:22.09  100.¦ 3:34.42   86.¦
   92. Kreissl Michael                     1957 D-Weilbach                  5:57.29,1   2:10.48,3  (1001) Diplom  Männer   617.     8.28 ¦  2:14.25   85.¦ 3:43.03   93.¦
   93. Bechtold Rolf                       1954 D-Heidelberg                6:01.31,8   2:14.51,0  (1002) Diplom  Männer   634.     8.34 ¦  2:16.25   88.¦ 3:45.06   95.¦
   94. Schnidrig Roland, Grächen           1957 Dorsaz-Sport                6:03.27,6   2:16.46,8   (875) Diplom  Männer   637.     8.36 ¦  2:21.16   97.¦ 3:42.11   92.¦
   95. Wohlleben Otfried                   1955 D-Montabaur                 6:05.26,0   2:18.45,2   (900) Diplom  Männer   641.     8.39 ¦  2:12.47   81.¦ 3:52.38  102.¦
   96. Kruck Alfred, D-Lübeck              1956 LG Uni Lübeck               6:05.29,5   2:18.48,7   (813) Diplom  Männer   642.     8.39 ¦  2:15.15   86.¦ 3:50.14   99.¦
   97. Schmassmann Adrian                  1953 Eich                        6:07.08,5   2:20.27,7   (572) Diplom  Männer   647.     8.42 ¦  2:21.33   98.¦ 3:45.34   96.¦
   98. Kortyka Joachim                     1955 D-Speyer                    6:09.30,6   2:22.49,8   (395) Diplom  Männer   656.     8.45 ¦  2:18.43   94.¦ 3:50.47  100.¦
   99. Sauter Wolfgang                     1956 D-Oberboihingen             6:10.56,2   2:24.15,4   (864) Diplom  Männer   658.     8.47 ¦  2:35.45  113.¦ 3:35.10   87.¦
  100. Menzel Wolfgang                     1955 D-Sankt Augustin            6:14.11,4   2:27.30,6   (100) Diplom  Männer   669.     8.52 ¦  2:29.33  109.¦ 3:44.37   94.¦
  101. Erndwein Wolfgang                   1953 D-Karlsruhe                 6:15.03,1   2:28.22,3   (770) Diplom  Männer   672.     8.53 ¦  2:27.34  103.¦ 3:47.28   97.¦
  102. Ojanen Hannu                        1956 FIN-Vantaa                  6:20.57,3   2:34.16,5  (1103) Diplom  Männer   684.     9.01 ¦  2:28.41  106.¦ 3:52.16  101.¦
  103. Drewes Jürgen                       1957 D-Gelsenkirchen             6:27.15,2   2:40.34,4   (222) Diplom  Männer   702.     9.10 ¦  2:28.07  104.¦ 3:59.07  105.¦
  104. Grotjohann Winfried                 1953 D-Langelsheim               6:30.17,0   2:43.36,2   (293) Diplom  Männer   707.     9.14 ¦  2:27.32  102.¦ 4:02.44  107.¦
  105. Stöcker Wolfgang                    1954 D-Offenbach                 6:30.29,4   2:43.48,6   (621) Diplom  Männer   708.     9.15 ¦  2:35.19  112.¦ 3:55.10  103.¦
  106. Stoeckli Bruno                      1953 USA-Moseley                 6:32.07,2   2:45.26,4   (622) Diplom  Männer   713.     9.17 ¦  2:29.46  110.¦ 4:02.20  106.¦
  107. Bode Ullrich                        1957 D-Freiberg                  6:32.11,2   2:45.30,4   (156) Diplom  Männer   714.     9.17 ¦  2:15.45   87.¦ 4:16.25  110.¦
  108. Zajac Pierre-Louis                  1953 F-Passy                     6:33.23,5   2:46.42,7   (901) Diplom  Männer   715.     9.19 ¦  2:22.24  101.¦ 4:10.58  108.¦
  109. Brinnich Alexander                  1955 A-Linz                      6:35.44,9   2:49.04,1   (753) Diplom  Männer   717.     9.22 ¦  2:38.44  115.¦ 3:57.00  104.¦
  110. Priester Peter                      1955 NL-Oostvoorne               6:48.36,6   3:01.55,8   (514) Diplom  Männer   735.     9.41 ¦  2:36.29  114.¦ 4:12.07  109.¦
  111. Börner Günter                       1953 D-Ahnatal                   6:50.07,2   3:03.26,4   (166) Diplom  Männer   736.     9.43 ¦  2:29.18  108.¦ 4:20.48  111.¦
  DNF  Jann Horst, D-Düsseldorf            1955 Team Laufcampus             2:02.50,9     Zermatt   (345) Diplom  Männer            ---- ¦  2:02.50   52.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stutz Klaus                         1954 D-Völklingen                2:13.35,6     Zermatt   (631) Diplom  Männer            ---- ¦  2:13.35   83.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hösli Martin                        1953 Unterbözberg                2:28.51,9     Zermatt   (334) Diplom  Männer            ---- ¦  2:28.51  107.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Vabre Guy                           1953 F-Paris                     2:34.01,8     Zermatt   (656) Diplom  Männer            ---- ¦  2:34.01  111.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kaspar Fredy                        1956 Härkingen                   2:44.46,8     Zermatt   (364) Diplom  Männer            ---- ¦  2:44.46  116.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.