(4) Männer M45

6. Zermatt Marathon - (4) Männer M45

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Overall        Schnitt ¦ Start-Zermatt ¦ Zermatt-Ziel ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gfeller Paul                        1961 Sumiswald                   3:40.11,0       -----    (42) Diplom  Männer   19.      5.13 ¦  1:32.03    2.¦ 2:08.07    1.¦
    2. Leiggener Karl                      1961 St. Niklaus VS              3:40.29,4      0.18,4     (8) Diplom  Männer   20.      5.13 ¦  1:29.26    1.¦ 2:11.03    2.¦
    3. Jocher Christian                    1962 I-Brixen (BZ)               3:51.02,5     10.51,5   (801) Diplom  Männer   36.      5.28 ¦  1:33.10    3.¦ 2:17.52    4.¦
    4. Jordan Remo                         1958 Glis                        3:52.57,3     12.46,3    (96) Diplom  Männer   38.      5.31 ¦  1:37.50    7.¦ 2:15.07    3.¦
    5. Imboden Christian                   1960 Täsch                       3:57.07,5     16.56,5    (92) Diplom  Männer   46.      5.37 ¦  1:35.30    4.¦ 2:21.37    5.¦
    6. Walter Dietmar                      1961 D-Langenau                  4:02.27,5     22.16,5   (894) Diplom  Männer   52.      5.44 ¦  1:37.40    6.¦ 2:24.46    6.¦
    7. Scherrer Kurt                       1962 Oberwald                    4:02.58,9     22.47,9   (566) Diplom  Männer   54.      5.45 ¦  1:36.23    5.¦ 2:26.35    8.¦
    8. Humbel Achilles                     1959 Schwyz                      4:07.45,5     27.34,5    (90) Diplom  Männer   62.      5.52 ¦  1:41.51   11.¦ 2:25.54    7.¦
    9. Hansen Rolf                         1962 D-Hamburg                   4:09.47,9     29.36,9   (309) Diplom  Männer   66.      5.55 ¦  1:40.03   10.¦ 2:29.44   10.¦
   10. Widmer Martin                       1961 Oberwangen TG               4:11.17,8     31.06,8   (696) Diplom  Männer   69.      5.57 ¦  1:39.18    8.¦ 2:31.59   13.¦
   11. Schelshorn Andreas, D-Schönau       1960 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   4:15.01,9     34.50,9    (70) Diplom  Männer   74.      6.02 ¦  1:39.56    9.¦ 2:35.05   19.¦
   12. Olböter Martin                      1961 D-Bonndorf                  4:15.12,4     35.01,4   (485) Diplom  Männer   75.      6.02 ¦  1:43.58   16.¦ 2:31.13   12.¦
   13. Degroote Franky, B-Kortrijk         1959 Gruppe Moreels              4:15.15,4     35.04,4    (50) Diplom  Männer   76.      6.02 ¦  1:42.55   13.¦ 2:32.20   14.¦
   14. Germann Roland                      1958 Wangen SZ                   4:18.52,0     38.41,0   (269) Diplom  Männer   91.      6.08 ¦  1:48.24   28.¦ 2:30.27   11.¦
   15. Rossi Robert                        1958 A-Mieming                   4:20.08,6     39.57,6   (853) Diplom  Männer   101.     6.09 ¦  1:45.39   20.¦ 2:34.29   18.¦
   16. Lindenbeck Christof                 1962 D-Freiburg                  4:21.20,9     41.09,9   (433) Diplom  Männer   103.     6.11 ¦  1:47.35   24.¦ 2:33.45   16.¦
   17. Suter Walter                        1961 Bossonnens                  4:23.21,9     43.10,9   (633) Diplom  Männer   112.     6.14 ¦  1:44.21   17.¦ 2:39.00   23.¦
   18. Becker Michael                      1958 D-Marxzell                  4:23.53,8     43.42,8   (736) Diplom  Männer   114.     6.15 ¦  1:48.15   27.¦ 2:35.37   20.¦
   19. Köberle Dietmar                     1959 D-Berg                      4:25.09,4     44.58,4   (389) Diplom  Männer   119.     6.17 ¦  1:48.11   26.¦ 2:36.58   22.¦
   20. Klotz Stefan, D-Köln                1958 Team Laufcampus             4:25.47,0     45.36,0   (387) Diplom  Männer   121.     6.17 ¦  1:57.38   63.¦ 2:28.08    9.¦
   21. Estermann Guido                     1962 Hitzkirch                   4:25.54,3     45.43,3   (238) Diplom  Männer   122.     6.18 ¦  1:44.36   18.¦ 2:41.17   28.¦
   22. Johannsen Christian                 1960 D-Remscheid                 4:27.39,0     47.28,0  (1027) Diplom  Männer   131.     6.20 ¦  1:55.15   51.¦ 2:32.23   15.¦
   23. Müller Hanspeter                    1962 Horboden                    4:27.55,9     47.44,9   (464) Diplom  Männer   134.     6.20 ¦  1:52.16   40.¦ 2:35.39   21.¦
   24. Damour Gerhard                      1961 F-Civrieux                  4:28.02,4     47.51,4  (1120) Diplom  Männer   135.     6.21 ¦  1:47.51   25.¦ 2:40.10   25.¦
   25. Hall Klaus                          1958 D-Donaueschingen            4:29.06,6     48.55,6   (785) Diplom  Männer   139.     6.22 ¦  1:48.40   30.¦ 2:40.26   27.¦
   26. Bargetze Silvio                     1961 FL-Triesen                  4:31.11,0     51.00,0   (132) Diplom  Männer   145.     6.25 ¦  1:51.04   34.¦ 2:40.06   24.¦
   27. Fux Heinrich, St. Niklaus VS        1960 TGR Sportteam               4:32.49,7     52.38,7   (262) Diplom  Männer   152.     6.27 ¦  1:51.24   35.¦ 2:41.25   30.¦
   28. Ummel Beat                          1960 Suhr                        4:32.52,0     52.41,0   (654) Diplom  Männer   153.     6.28 ¦  1:52.28   41.¦ 2:40.23   26.¦
   29. Andres Hugo                         1961 Laupen BE                   4:33.42,7     53.31,7   (117) Diplom  Männer   157.     6.29 ¦  1:47.29   23.¦ 2:46.13   35.¦
   30. Müller-Wechsler Peter               1959 D-Ansbach                   4:34.49,4     54.38,4   (835) Diplom  Männer   162.     6.30 ¦  1:49.45   32.¦ 2:45.04   34.¦
   31. Cremosnik Martin                    1962 Bachenbülach                4:35.09,4     54.58,4   (207) Diplom  Männer   165.     6.31 ¦  1:46.20   21.¦ 2:48.48   42.¦
   32. Börner Volkmar                      1960 D-München                   4:35.18,0     55.07,0   (743) Diplom  Männer   166.     6.31 ¦  1:43.47   15.¦ 2:51.30   44.¦
   33. Keller Markus                       1962 Gossau SG                   4:35.19,6     55.08,6   (374) Diplom  Männer   167.     6.31 ¦  1:51.27   36.¦ 2:43.52   33.¦
   34. Staidl Gerhard                      1958 D-Bischoffen                4:35.52,5     55.41,5   (615) Diplom  Männer   169.     6.32 ¦  1:47.12   22.¦ 2:48.39   40.¦
   35. Rieß Martin                         1960 D-Garmisch-Partenkirchen    4:36.51,6     56.40,6   (848) Diplom  Männer   172.     6.33 ¦  1:55.31   53.¦ 2:41.20   29.¦
   36. Briw Beni                           1961 Brig                        4:37.22,6     57.11,6   (754) Diplom  Männer   175.     6.34 ¦  1:48.56   31.¦ 2:48.26   39.¦
   37. Schmadalla Thomas                   1962 D-Aachen                    4:37.47,7     57.36,7   (869) Diplom  Männer   177.     6.35 ¦  2:03.45   87.¦ 2:34.02   17.¦
   38. Marius Besuijen                     1962 NL-Middelburg               4:40.29,8   1:00.18,8   (824) Diplom  Männer   189.     6.38 ¦  1:43.21   14.¦ 2:57.08   56.¦
   39. Keller Christian                    1960 Vevey                       4:40.55,1   1:00.44,1   (373) Diplom  Männer   195.     6.39 ¦  1:45.12   19.¦ 2:55.42   52.¦
   40. Naegele Andreas                     1960 D-Freiburg                  4:42.15,7   1:02.04,7   (469) Diplom  Männer   199.     6.41 ¦  1:41.53   12.¦ 3:00.21   62.¦
   41. Aebersold Thomas                    1960 Bern                        4:43.26,5   1:03.15,5   (103) Diplom  Männer   205.     6.43 ¦  2:00.31   71.¦ 2:42.55   32.¦
   42. Lindenfeld Bernhard, D-Großkrotzenb 1959 LA RESERVE, St. Niklaus     4:43.35,7   1:03.24,7   (434) Diplom  Männer   207.     6.43 ¦  1:55.29   52.¦ 2:48.06   38.¦
   43. Hinner Frank                        1960 D-Böblingen                 4:43.48,7   1:03.37,7   (321) Diplom  Männer   209.     6.43 ¦  1:57.12   60.¦ 2:46.35   36.¦
   44. Seitz Friedemann                    1961 D-Melsungen                 4:44.08,0   1:03.57,0   (594) Diplom  Männer   212.     6.44 ¦  1:53.53   46.¦ 2:50.14   43.¦
   45. Ballesteros Garcia Mikel            1961 E-Vitoria-Gasteiz           4:44.25,8   1:04.14,8  (1104) Diplom  Männer   215.     6.44 ¦  2:03.00   82.¦ 2:41.25   31.¦
   46. Kollmann Friedrich W.               1962 D-Freiburg                  4:45.28,1   1:05.17,1   (392) Diplom  Männer   221.     6.45 ¦  1:56.42   56.¦ 2:48.45   41.¦
   47. Bonfanti Stefan                     1960 Zürich                      4:46.04,9   1:05.53,9   (160) Diplom  Männer   225.     6.46 ¦  1:58.47   67.¦ 2:47.17   37.¦
   48. Martin Marcel                       1958 Witterswil                  4:46.07,0   1:05.56,0   (445) Diplom  Männer   226.     6.46 ¦  1:52.10   39.¦ 2:53.56   49.¦
   49. Benz Markus                         1960 Buchs SG                    4:47.49,0   1:07.38,0   (738) Diplom  Männer   235.     6.49 ¦  1:54.25   48.¦ 2:53.23   47.¦
   50. Stähli Ueli                         1962 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:49.03,2   1:08.52,2   (614) Diplom  Männer   247.     6.51 ¦  1:57.30   62.¦ 2:51.33   45.¦
   51. Glaus Martin                        1959 Thalwil                     4:50.39,0   1:10.28,0   (278) Diplom  Männer   254.     6.53 ¦  1:57.17   61.¦ 2:53.21   46.¦
   52. Päch Andreas                        1958 D-Pesterwitz                4:51.49,7   1:11.38,7   (840) Diplom  Männer   261.     6.54 ¦  1:51.39   38.¦ 3:00.10   61.¦
   53. Schubnell Stefan                    1959 Worb                        4:52.21,3   1:12.10,3   (877) Diplom  Männer   264.     6.55 ¦  1:58.44   66.¦ 2:53.37   48.¦
   54. Baer Willi                          1959 Wetzikon ZH                 4:52.58,6   1:12.47,6   (734) Diplom  Männer   265.     6.56 ¦  1:55.03   50.¦ 2:57.55   58.¦
   55. Schrittwieser Bernhard              1958 Subingen                    4:53.58,0   1:13.47,0   (582) Diplom  Männer   270.     6.58 ¦  1:52.30   42.¦ 3:01.27   66.¦
   56. Beersma Jos                         1959 Wauwil                      4:54.04,5   1:13.53,5   (141) Diplom  Männer   272.     6.58 ¦  1:57.11   59.¦ 2:56.53   55.¦
   57. Hahn Andreas                        1962 D-Gießen                    4:54.57,9   1:14.46,9   (302) Diplom  Männer   276.     6.59 ¦  1:55.39   54.¦ 2:59.18   60.¦
   58. Kranz Thomas                        1961 D-Erbach                    4:55.49,0   1:15.38,0   (399) Diplom  Männer   282.     7.00 ¦  1:51.37   37.¦ 3:04.11   76.¦
   59. Uttendorfer Wolfgang                1962 D-Möglingen                 4:57.49,9   1:17.38,9   (655) Diplom  Männer   293.     7.03 ¦  1:53.33   45.¦ 3:04.16   77.¦
   60. Sträuli Roger                       1961 Rehetobel                   4:57.56,1   1:17.45,1   (624) Diplom  Männer   294.     7.03 ¦  2:02.44   81.¦ 2:55.11   50.¦
   61. Imhasly Thomas                      1962 Fieschertal                 4:58.18,1   1:18.07,1    (85) Diplom  Männer   296.     7.04 ¦  1:57.08   58.¦ 3:01.09   64.¦
   62. Lekse Toni                          1960 SLO-Cerknica                4:58.46,9   1:18.35,9   (426) Diplom  Männer   300.     7.04 ¦  2:00.54   74.¦ 2:57.52   57.¦
   63. Roos Martin                         1961 D-Oestrich-Winkel           4:58.58,3   1:18.47,3   (545) Diplom  Männer   301.     7.05 ¦  1:56.10   55.¦ 3:02.47   71.¦
   64. Funda Walter                        1962 D-Schwanau                  4:58.58,8   1:18.47,8   (260) Diplom  Männer   302.     7.05 ¦  1:56.55   57.¦ 3:02.03   70.¦
   65. Ramberger Pepi                      1959 A-Baden bei Wien            4:59.24,5   1:19.13,5  (1079) Diplom  Männer   303.     7.05 ¦  2:03.52   88.¦ 2:55.32   51.¦
   66. Hunter Hugh                         1960 D-Remagen                   4:59.28,9   1:19.17,9   (338) Diplom  Männer   304.     7.05 ¦  1:55.02   49.¦ 3:04.26   78.¦
   67. Rauenbühler Dieter                  1960 D-Ettlingen                 4:59.47,9   1:19.36,9   (525) Diplom  Männer   307.     7.06 ¦  2:03.33   86.¦ 2:56.14   53.¦
   68. Becker Thomas                       1961 D-Lichtenau                 5:00.12,2   1:20.01,2   (140) Diplom  Männer   308.     7.06 ¦  1:54.12   47.¦ 3:05.59   83.¦
   69. Reiterer Robert, I-Hafling (BZ)     1959 Telmekom Team Südtirol      5:00.13,0   1:20.02,0   (846) Diplom  Männer   309.     7.06 ¦  1:48.40   29.¦ 3:11.32   94.¦
   70. Skourtis Vasilios                   1961 GR-Konitsa/Greece           5:01.41,9   1:21.30,9   (605) Diplom  Männer   314.     7.09 ¦  2:00.29   70.¦ 3:01.12   65.¦
   71. Krott Christoph                     1961 D-Goch                      5:01.42,1   1:21.31,1  (1137) Diplom  Männer   315.     7.09 ¦  2:03.31   85.¦ 2:58.10   59.¦
   72. Steiner Daniel, Neuhausen am Rheinf 1961 Hosianna Runners            5:03.23,5   1:23.12,5   (619) Diplom  Männer   318.     7.11 ¦  1:59.34   68.¦ 3:03.49   75.¦
   73. Miglorini Valerio                   1958 Gentilino                   5:04.26,2   1:24.15,2   (453) Diplom  Männer   323.     7.12 ¦  2:01.22   75.¦ 3:03.04   73.¦
   74. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric               1958 Belfaux                     5:04.27,2   1:24.16,2   (871) Diplom  Männer   324.     7.12 ¦  2:01.36   77.¦ 3:02.50   72.¦
   75. Soreyn Flip, B-Menen Lauwe          1961 Gruppe Moreels              5:04.28,7   1:24.17,7   (612) Diplom  Männer   325.     7.12 ¦  2:00.48   73.¦ 3:03.40   74.¦
   76. Kranz Jürgen                        1960 D-Herbrechtingen            5:04.36,9   1:24.25,9   (398) Diplom  Männer   327.     7.13 ¦  1:53.12   44.¦ 3:11.24   93.¦
   77. Plüss Markus                        1961 Wabern                      5:04.58,5   1:24.47,5   (508) Diplom  Männer   329.     7.13 ¦  2:08.33  100.¦ 2:56.25   54.¦
   78. Dr. Benusch Thomas                  1962 D-Neustadt                  5:06.12,9   1:26.01,9  (1004) Diplom  Männer   335.     7.15 ¦  2:04.21   89.¦ 3:01.51   68.¦
   79. Gabriel Hans-Ulrich, D-Herborn      1959 SSC Hanau Rodenbach         5:06.58,1   1:26.47,1   (777) Diplom  Männer   337.     7.16 ¦  1:59.37   69.¦ 3:07.21   87.¦
   80. Warpelin Richard                    1958 Payerne                     5:07.28,5   1:27.17,5   (896) Diplom  Männer   340.     7.17 ¦  1:58.09   65.¦ 3:09.19   89.¦
   81. Wilkowski Ralf                      1960 D-Kiefersfelden             5:08.20,2   1:28.09,2   (701) Diplom  Männer   347.     7.18 ¦  2:03.27   84.¦ 3:04.53   81.¦
   82. Sallak Ohannes, D-Karlsruhe         1960 LSG Karlsruhe               5:08.42,3   1:28.31,3   (552) Diplom  Männer   350.     7.18 ¦  2:07.41   97.¦ 3:01.00   63.¦
   83. Boeller Gerd                        1958 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           5:10.06,7   1:29.55,7   (157) Diplom  Männer   358.     7.20 ¦  2:08.06   98.¦ 3:01.59   69.¦
   84. Boulou Jean-Claude                  1959 F-Altenstadt                5:10.42,2   1:30.31,2   (168) Diplom  Männer   361.     7.21 ¦  2:05.04   91.¦ 3:05.37   82.¦
   85. Roth Klaus-Peter                    1959 D-Frankfurt am Main         5:11.13,5   1:31.02,5   (546) Diplom  Männer   362.     7.22 ¦  1:57.45   64.¦ 3:13.28   96.¦
   86. Fiedler Carlo                       1961 L-Steinsel                  5:11.33,7   1:31.22,7   (247) Diplom  Männer   363.     7.23 ¦  2:07.00   96.¦ 3:04.33   80.¦
   87. Reponen Anssi                       1961 FIN-Vantaa                  5:12.02,2   1:31.51,2   (532) Diplom  Männer   364.     7.23 ¦  2:05.42   92.¦ 3:06.19   84.¦
   88. Zuber Benno                         1960 Randa                       5:12.59,3   1:32.48,3   (722) Diplom  Männer   366.     7.25 ¦  1:50.06   33.¦ 3:22.52  113.¦
   89. Corradini Lucien                    1960 Valeyres-sous-Rances        5:13.05,3   1:32.54,3   (205) Diplom  Männer   367.     7.25 ¦  2:06.44   95.¦ 3:06.20   85.¦
   90. Kalbermatter Horst, St. Niklaus VS  1961 TGR Sportteam               5:13.26,0   1:33.15,0   (358) Diplom  Männer   372.     7.25 ¦  2:01.44   78.¦ 3:11.41   95.¦
   91. Sobirey Klaus                       1960 D-München                   5:13.55,7   1:33.44,7   (607) Diplom  Männer   376.     7.26 ¦  1:53.07   43.¦ 3:20.48  108.¦
   92. Schweizer Ricco                     1958 Naters                      5:15.38,1   1:35.27,1  (1055) Diplom  Männer   383.     7.28 ¦  2:06.00   93.¦ 3:09.37   91.¦
   93. Barbero Giovanni                    1958 I-Alassio (SV)              5:17.27,2   1:37.16,2  (1071) Diplom  Männer   390.     7.31 ¦  2:12.55  124.¦ 3:04.31   79.¦
   94. Wieme Eddy, B-Oudenaarde Eine       1960 Gruppe Moreels              5:17.45,5   1:37.34,5   (697) Diplom  Männer   394.     7.31 ¦  2:08.21   99.¦ 3:09.24   90.¦
   95. Schemkes Frank                      1960 D-Münster                   5:19.19,2   1:39.08,2  (1101) Diplom  Männer   406.     7.34 ¦  2:17.50  140.¦ 3:01.28   67.¦
   96. Giner Miguel                        1962 Ottikon b. Kemptthal        5:20.29,8   1:40.18,8   (276) Diplom  Männer   416.     7.35 ¦  2:10.03  108.¦ 3:10.26   92.¦
   97. Klanecek Alojz                      1961 SLO-Ljubljana               5:23.19,6   1:43.08,6   (809) Diplom  Männer   427.     7.39 ¦  2:00.46   72.¦ 3:22.32  112.¦
   98. Ensle Werner                        1961 D-Aalen                     5:24.21,0   1:44.10,0   (235) Diplom  Männer   432.     7.41 ¦  2:10.05  110.¦ 3:14.15   97.¦
   99. Schaub Norbert                      1958 D-Remseck                   5:25.50,5   1:45.39,5   (562) Diplom  Männer   436.     7.43 ¦  2:10.03  109.¦ 3:15.47   99.¦
  100. Giese Hermann                       1962 D-Roetgen                   5:26.05,9   1:45.54,9   (272) Diplom  Männer   438.     7.43 ¦  2:17.11  136.¦ 3:08.54   88.¦
  101. Guttenberger Johann                 1960 D-Gummersbach               5:26.40,8   1:46.29,8   (296) Diplom  Männer   440.     7.44 ¦  2:04.37   90.¦ 3:22.03  111.¦
  102. Roten Daniel                        1962 Randa                       5:27.38,4   1:47.27,4   (854) Diplom  Männer   445.     7.45 ¦  2:03.20   83.¦ 3:24.17  119.¦
  103. Adam Felix                          1958 Erlenbach ZH                5:28.25,8   1:48.14,8   (102) Diplom  Männer   452.     7.47 ¦  2:09.44  106.¦ 3:18.41  103.¦
  104. Pulcini Arialdo                     1960 Horgen                      5:28.26,0   1:48.15,0   (517) Diplom  Männer   453.     7.47 ¦  2:09.45  107.¦ 3:18.40  102.¦
  105. Althaus Stefan                      1958 D-Hüttenberg                5:29.04,8   1:48.53,8   (728) Diplom  Männer   456.     7.47 ¦  2:08.50  101.¦ 3:20.14  105.¦
  106. Wagner Claus                        1962 D-Carlsberg                 5:29.06,6   1:48.55,6   (672) Diplom  Männer   459.     7.47 ¦  2:08.50  102.¦ 3:20.15  106.¦
  107. Albrecht Markus                     1962 D-Legau                     5:30.21,4   1:50.10,4   (110) Diplom  Männer   467.     7.49 ¦  2:14.31  128.¦ 3:15.50  100.¦
  108. Holtmann Rüdiger                    1962 D-Kassel                    5:32.05,4   1:51.54,4   (331) Diplom  Männer   477.     7.52 ¦  2:12.42  120.¦ 3:19.23  104.¦
  109. Hirter Manfred                      1962 Schwarzenburg               5:32.18,3   1:52.07,3  (1146) Diplom  Männer   479.     7.52 ¦  2:08.56  103.¦ 3:23.21  115.¦
  110. Schmidt Klaus, D-Weingarten         1960 TV Rheinzabern              5:33.10,4   1:52.59,4  (1135) Diplom  Männer   485.     7.53 ¦  2:26.46  164.¦ 3:06.23   86.¦
  111. Mackert Michael                     1959 D-Ettlingen                 5:34.29,5   1:54.18,5   (440) Diplom  Männer   490.     7.55 ¦  2:17.31  139.¦ 3:16.58  101.¦
  112. Witte Detlef                        1961 D-Roßdorf                   5:35.15,6   1:55.04,6   (704) Diplom  Männer   493.     7.56 ¦  2:01.25   76.¦ 3:33.50  134.¦
  113. Zürn Klaus                          1959 D-Oberkirch                 5:36.12,6   1:56.01,6   (725) Diplom  Männer   502.     7.58 ¦  2:21.29  151.¦ 3:14.43   98.¦
  114. Friedrich Jörg                      1962 D-Remscheid                 5:36.22,7   1:56.11,7   (775) Diplom  Männer   507.     7.58 ¦  2:12.42  121.¦ 3:23.40  118.¦
  115. Stürzl Martin                       1958 D-Wermelskirchen            5:36.23,1   1:56.12,1   (630) Diplom  Männer   508.     7.58 ¦  2:14.30  127.¦ 3:21.52  110.¦
  116. Kindle Helmut                       1958 FL-Triesenberg              5:37.51,9   1:57.40,9   (808) Diplom  Männer   513.     8.00 ¦  2:11.20  112.¦ 3:26.31  122.¦
  117. Spitzmüller Horst                   1962 D-Hohberg                   5:38.09,2   1:57.58,2  (1085) Diplom  Männer   515.     8.00 ¦  2:17.25  137.¦ 3:20.43  107.¦
  118. Schulze-Feldmann Georg              1958 D-Kiel                      5:38.30,3   1:58.19,3   (585) Diplom  Männer   518.     8.01 ¦  2:16.40  134.¦ 3:21.49  109.¦
  119. Busch Harald                        1958 D-Heilbad Heiligenstadt     5:39.06,0   1:58.55,0   (191) Diplom  Männer   523.     8.02 ¦  2:11.52  114.¦ 3:27.14  123.¦
  120. Brand Jörg-Matthias                 1962 D-Lübeck                    5:39.16,2   1:59.05,2   (746) Diplom  Männer   526.     8.02 ¦  2:14.44  130.¦ 3:24.31  120.¦
  121. Remmel Thomas                       1962 D-Rösrath                   5:39.47,5   1:59.36,5   (531) Diplom  Männer   529.     8.03 ¦  2:14.46  132.¦ 3:25.01  121.¦
  122. Zollmann Benjamin                   1959 D-Golmsdorf                 5:40.24,0   2:00.13,0   (721) Diplom  Männer   531.     8.04 ¦  2:17.00  135.¦ 3:23.23  116.¦
  123. Dr Albrech Matthias                 1961 D-Blieskastel               5:41.59,3   2:01.48,3   (109) Diplom  Männer   535.     8.06 ¦  2:06.09   94.¦ 3:35.49  135.¦
  124. Ander Juergen                       1958 D-Bad Rappenau              5:42.08,9   2:01.57,9   (115) Diplom  Männer   537.     8.06 ¦  2:13.56  125.¦ 3:28.12  126.¦
  125. Robert Pierre-Frederic              1958 Noiraigue                   5:44.11,6   2:04.00,6   (541) Diplom  Männer   544.     8.09 ¦  2:20.47  147.¦ 3:23.23  117.¦
  126. Rudt Thomas                         1962 D-Philippsburg              5:44.14,9   2:04.03,9   (547) Diplom  Männer   545.     8.09 ¦  2:12.38  119.¦ 3:31.36  131.¦
  127. Romünder Werner                     1962 D-Kassel                    5:45.27,3   2:05.16,3   (544) Diplom  Männer   551.     8.11 ¦  2:12.37  118.¦ 3:32.50  133.¦
  128. Kellenberger Jürg                   1961 Wolfhalden                  5:46.28,1   2:06.17,1   (371) Diplom  Männer   557.     8.12 ¦  2:14.27  126.¦ 3:32.00  132.¦
  129. Strassmann Peter                    1962 Bonstetten                  5:47.48,4   2:07.37,4   (885) Diplom  Männer   563.     8.14 ¦  2:24.43  160.¦ 3:23.04  114.¦
  130. Campi Claudio                       1960 I-San Possidonio (MO)       5:49.20,3   2:09.09,3   (197) Diplom  Männer   568.     8.16 ¦  2:18.05  142.¦ 3:31.15  130.¦
  131. Giessen van der Ben                 1958 NL-Brielle                  5:49.55,9   2:09.44,9   (274) Diplom  Männer   572.     8.17 ¦  2:22.26  154.¦ 3:27.29  125.¦
  132. Assenberg Dick                      1958 NL-Tinte                    5:50.00,4   2:09.49,4   (123) Diplom  Männer   573.     8.17 ¦  2:22.30  155.¦ 3:27.29  124.¦
  133. Merkle Thomas                       1960 Bellwald                    5:50.41,0   2:10.30,0   (829) Diplom  Männer   577.     8.18 ¦  2:12.15  116.¦ 3:38.25  139.¦
  134. Berwein Manfred                     1961 A-Reichenau an der Rax      5:51.00,1   2:10.49,1  (1006) Diplom  Männer   582.     8.19 ¦  2:20.53  148.¦ 3:30.06  127.¦
  135. Hunziker Bruno                      1960 Muri b. Bern                5:51.57,6   2:11.46,6   (339) Diplom  Männer   591.     8.20 ¦  2:09.10  104.¦ 3:42.47  144.¦
  136. Berthold Klaus, D-Mechernich        1959 LC Euskirchen               5:52.35,7   2:12.24,7  (1084) Diplom  Männer   592.     8.21 ¦  2:14.38  129.¦ 3:37.57  138.¦
  137. Budry Lucien                        1962 Clarens                     5:54.59,0   2:14.48,0  (1128) Diplom  Männer   603.     8.24 ¦  2:12.42  122.¦ 3:42.16  142.¦
  138. Abgottspon Helmut                   1962 Staldenried                 5:55.16,6   2:15.05,6  (1108) Diplom  Männer   604.     8.25 ¦  2:24.18  156.¦ 3:30.57  129.¦
  139. Dilg Hans-Joachim                   1958 D-Saarbrücken               5:56.28,8   2:16.17,8   (217) Diplom  Männer   611.     8.26 ¦  2:25.52  161.¦ 3:30.36  128.¦
  140. Schneider Peter                     1960 Mels                        5:56.41,9   2:16.30,9   (873) Diplom  Männer   613.     8.27 ¦  2:18.56  144.¦ 3:37.45  136.¦
  141. Jassniger Harald                    1959 D-Schorndorf                5:56.51,6   2:16.40,6   (347) Diplom  Männer   615.     8.27 ¦  2:11.44  113.¦ 3:45.06  147.¦
  142. Kornfeld Jörg                       1958 D-Neumarkt                  5:57.58,4   2:17.47,4  (1144) Diplom  Männer   619.     8.29 ¦  2:15.45  133.¦ 3:42.13  141.¦
  143. Pittet Darcy                        1962 Villaraboud                 6:00.01,5   2:19.50,5   (504) Diplom  Männer   626.     8.31 ¦  2:18.02  141.¦ 3:41.59  140.¦
  144. Kirkdale Brian                      1958 GB-West Sussex RH15 8JQ     6:00.26,8   2:20.15,8   (380) Diplom  Männer   628.     8.32 ¦  2:01.50   79.¦ 3:58.36  158.¦
  145. van De Luitgaren Marcel             1962 NL-Enschede                 6:00.59,5   2:20.48,5   (658) Diplom  Männer   630.     8.33 ¦  2:18.40  143.¦ 3:42.19  143.¦
  146. Berguerand Christian                1959 Martigny                    6:02.09,6   2:21.58,6  (1005) Diplom  Männer   635.     8.34 ¦  2:12.49  123.¦ 3:49.20  152.¦
  147. Kaufmann Markus                     1961 Basel                       6:03.01,4   2:22.50,4   (365) Diplom  Männer   636.     8.36 ¦  2:19.29  145.¦ 3:43.31  145.¦
  148. Kilthau Thomas                      1960 D-Karlsruhe                 6:05.40,8   2:25.29,8   (807) Diplom  Männer   643.     8.39 ¦  2:21.51  152.¦ 3:43.49  146.¦
  149. Neumann Jörg                        1960 D-Wermelskirchen            6:06.27,5   2:26.16,5   (475) Diplom  Männer   645.     8.41 ¦  2:14.45  131.¦ 3:51.41  154.¦
  150. Scholven Christian                  1962 D-Oberhausen                6:07.35,3   2:27.24,3  (1052) Diplom  Männer   649.     8.42 ¦  2:29.42  165.¦ 3:37.52  137.¦
  151. Pogeant Pascal                      1961 F-Cluses                    6:08.02,4   2:27.51,4   (842) Diplom  Männer   652.     8.43 ¦  2:22.21  153.¦ 3:45.41  148.¦
  152. Strimer Marco                       1961 Elgg                        6:08.31,5   2:28.20,5   (627) Diplom  Männer   654.     8.44 ¦  2:20.59  149.¦ 3:47.32  151.¦
  153. Schmidt Ingo                        1961 D-Elgersburg                6:11.27,0   2:31.16,0   (575) Diplom  Männer   662.     8.48 ¦  2:21.16  150.¦ 3:50.10  153.¦
  154. Gratkowski Michael                  1961 D-Mettmann                  6:11.46,3   2:31.35,3   (285) Diplom  Männer   664.     8.48 ¦  2:24.22  157.¦ 3:47.23  150.¦
  155. Scheele Klaus                       1962 D-Böblingen                 6:12.36,7   2:32.25,7   (563) Diplom  Männer   665.     8.49 ¦  2:19.31  146.¦ 3:53.05  156.¦
  156. Sneep Bas                           1962 NL-Oostvoorne               6:13.29,7   2:33.18,7   (606) Diplom  Männer   667.     8.51 ¦  2:26.41  163.¦ 3:46.47  149.¦
  157. Rigoni Roland                       1961 Aeugst am Albis             6:16.46,3   2:36.35,3   (849) Diplom  Männer   676.     8.55 ¦  2:24.42  159.¦ 3:52.03  155.¦
  158. Le-Hen Jean-Pierre                  1962 F-Palaiseau                 6:21.07,6   2:40.56,6   (422) Diplom  Männer   685.     9.01 ¦  2:11.54  115.¦ 4:09.13  164.¦
  159. Heilmann Daniel                     1961 Rüti ZH                     6:24.37,9   2:44.26,9   (315) Diplom  Männer   690.     9.06 ¦  2:17.25  138.¦ 4:07.12  162.¦
  160. Auer Thomas                         1959 Sargans                     6:29.28,4   2:49.17,4   (731) Diplom  Männer   706.     9.13 ¦  2:24.38  158.¦ 4:04.50  160.¦
  161. Dr. Wölfle Roland                   1958 A-Wolfurt                   6:30.42,6   2:50.31,6   (707) Diplom  Männer   709.     9.15 ¦  2:33.24  167.¦ 3:57.18  157.¦
  162. Händle Heinz                        1959 Hinteregg                   6:30.48,4   2:50.37,4   (308) Diplom  Männer   710.     9.15 ¦  2:26.16  162.¦ 4:04.32  159.¦
  163. Feightner William                   1958 USA-Malibu                  6:38.06,2   2:57.55,2  (1111) Diplom  Männer   720.     9.26 ¦  2:30.29  166.¦ 4:07.36  163.¦
  164. Büchler Fredi                       1962 Brugg AG                    6:41.54,4   3:01.43,4   (182) Diplom  Männer   726.     9.31 ¦  2:36.55  168.¦ 4:04.58  161.¦
  165. Herrmann Günter                     1959 D-Würzburg                  7:01.16,3   3:21.05,3   (319) Diplom  Männer   740.     9.59 ¦  2:40.55  169.¦ 4:20.20  165.¦
  DNF  Borsy Paul                          1961 D-Rust                      2:02.12,6     Zermatt   (167) Diplom  Männer            ---- ¦  2:02.12   80.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Köppel Emanuel                      1962 Burgdorf                    2:09.11,6     Zermatt   (393) Diplom  Männer            ---- ¦  2:09.11  105.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Leonard Jean Francois               1958 Lausanne                    2:10.26,0     Zermatt  (1037) Diplom  Männer            ---- ¦  2:10.26  111.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Seerau Roland                       1961 D-Xanten                    2:12.26,7     Zermatt   (591) Diplom  Männer            ---- ¦  2:12.26  117.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.