(3) Männer M40

6. Zermatt Marathon - (3) Männer M40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Overall        Schnitt ¦ Start-Zermatt ¦ Zermatt-Ziel ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Padua Saul                          1967 COL-Kolumbien               3:14.06,3       -----   (863) Diplom  Männer   5.       4.36 ¦  1:20.22    1.¦ 1:53.43    1.¦
    2. Jöhl Karl                           1964 Amden                       3:20.45,8      6.39,5     (2) Diplom  Männer   7.       4.45 ¦  1:20.27    2.¦ 2:00.18    2.¦
    3. Rouiller Stéphane                   1965 Troistorrents               3:35.16,3     21.10,0   (857) Diplom  Männer   14.      5.06 ¦  1:24.40    3.¦ 2:10.36    5.¦
    4. Bauer Christian, D-Villingen-Schwen 1967 LSG Schwarzwald-Marathon    3:36.08,5     22.02,2  (1127) Diplom  Männer   16.      5.07 ¦  1:30.39    6.¦ 2:05.29    3.¦
    5. Steinacher Helmuth                  1967 Küttigen                    3:42.30,6     28.24,3   (617) Diplom  Männer   24.      5.16 ¦  1:29.08    5.¦ 2:13.22    9.¦
    6. Good Reto, Mels                     1967 Club TV Mels                3:43.51,0     29.44,7   (780) Diplom  Männer   27.      5.18 ¦  1:32.07   10.¦ 2:11.44    6.¦
    7. Brawand Ulrich                      1963 Grindelwald                 3:44.32,1     30.25,8    (86) Diplom  Männer   28.      5.19 ¦  1:30.44    7.¦ 2:13.47   10.¦
    8. Scheiwiller Guy                     1967 Schindellegi                3:44.37,0     30.30,7   (866) Diplom  Männer   29.      5.19 ¦  1:31.23    8.¦ 2:13.13    7.¦
    9. Müller Max                          1964 Vilters                     3:45.53,3     31.47,0   (466) Diplom  Männer   30.      5.21 ¦  1:28.37    4.¦ 2:17.16   11.¦
   10. Ulrich Eugen                        1964 Sattel                      3:50.23,7     36.17,4  (1061) Diplom  Männer   35.      5.27 ¦  1:40.14   17.¦ 2:10.09    4.¦
   11. Bättig Adrian                       1965 Goldau                      3:52.19,3     38.13,0     (7) Diplom  Männer   37.      5.30 ¦  1:31.25    9.¦ 2:20.54   14.¦
   12. Janser Gregor                       1963 Steinerberg                 3:53.22,3     39.16,0    (58) Diplom  Männer   39.      5.31 ¦  1:40.07   16.¦ 2:13.14    8.¦
   13. Allenbach Toni                      1967 Frutigen                    3:56.18,1     42.11,8   (727) Diplom  Männer   44.      5.36 ¦  1:37.58   13.¦ 2:18.19   12.¦
   14. Decol Paolo                         1965 I-Torino (TO)               3:59.54,4     45.48,1  (1112) Diplom  Männer   50.      5.41 ¦  1:40.20   18.¦ 2:19.34   13.¦
   15. Waberzeck Gerd                      1967 D-Schleiden                 4:05.27,5     51.21,2   (670) Diplom  Männer   57.      5.49 ¦  1:37.40   12.¦ 2:27.46   17.¦
   16. Ahlert Thomas                       1963 D-Kernen im Remstal         4:06.10,0     52.03,7   (106) Diplom  Männer   58.      5.50 ¦  1:40.58   19.¦ 2:25.11   15.¦
   17. Reichert René, D-Böblingen          1964 SG  Stern Sindelfingen      4:11.17,3     57.11,0   (527) Diplom  Männer   68.      5.57 ¦  1:41.34   21.¦ 2:29.43   18.¦
   18. Borer Rolf                          1965 Büsserach                   4:13.00,5     58.54,2   (164) Diplom  Männer   71.      5.59 ¦  1:35.10   11.¦ 2:37.49   27.¦
   19. Küpper Lukas                        1965 D-Aachen                    4:15.16,5   1:01.10,2   (413) Diplom  Männer   77.      6.02 ¦  1:43.27   24.¦ 2:31.48   20.¦
   20. Laesser Thierry                     1966 Bursins                     4:15.56,9   1:01.50,6   (417) Diplom  Männer   80.      6.03 ¦  1:48.12   38.¦ 2:27.44   16.¦
   21. Christen Thomas, Birmenstorf AG     1963 LG Horn                     4:16.02,7   1:01.56,4   (201) Diplom  Männer   81.      6.04 ¦  1:39.33   15.¦ 2:36.29   24.¦
   22. Schrickel Andre                     1963 D-Ilmenau                   4:18.18,9   1:04.12,6   (581) Diplom  Männer   89.      6.07 ¦  1:41.19   20.¦ 2:36.59   26.¦
   23. Kuderer Bernhard                    1965 D-Zell                      4:19.34,0   1:05.27,7  (1140) Diplom  Männer   96.      6.09 ¦  1:45.43   29.¦ 2:33.50   22.¦
   24. Ambühl Beat                         1966 Bern                        4:19.57,9   1:05.51,6   (113) Diplom  Männer   100.     6.09 ¦  1:46.26   35.¦ 2:33.31   21.¦
   25. Borer Iwan                          1967 Breitenbach                 4:21.45,5   1:07.39,2   (163) Diplom  Männer   105.     6.12 ¦  1:45.16   28.¦ 2:36.29   25.¦
   26. Arnold Klaus                        1966 D-Tiefenbronn               4:21.56,5   1:07.50,2   (120) Diplom  Männer   106.     6.12 ¦  1:46.01   31.¦ 2:35.54   23.¦
   27. Schmidt Klaus, Brig                 1965 Laufteam Goms               4:22.28,7   1:08.22,4   (576) Diplom  Männer   109.     6.13 ¦  1:43.26   23.¦ 2:39.02   29.¦
   28. Kirchmayr Arno                      1967 Risch                       4:23.09,6   1:09.03,3  (1075) Diplom  Männer   110.     6.14 ¦  1:53.16   47.¦ 2:29.53   19.¦
   29. Brunner Stefan                      1964 Brig                        4:24.03,9   1:09.57,6   (179) Diplom  Männer   115.     6.15 ¦  1:44.00   27.¦ 2:40.03   31.¦
   30. Verschueren Franky, B-Zwevegem      1965 Gruppe Moreels              4:26.10,6   1:12.04,3   (660) Diplom  Männer   123.     6.18 ¦  1:46.13   32.¦ 2:39.57   30.¦
   31. Krahmer Jan                         1964 D-Detmold                   4:28.38,7   1:14.32,4   (397) Diplom  Männer   137.     6.22 ¦  1:43.51   25.¦ 2:44.46   36.¦
   32. Nyffenegger Christian               1967 Allschwil                   4:30.08,6   1:16.02,3   (482) Diplom  Männer   143.     6.24 ¦  1:52.11   46.¦ 2:37.57   28.¦
   33. Bruckner Andreas                    1963 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen   4:31.37,2   1:17.30,9   (176) Diplom  Männer   148.     6.26 ¦  1:51.23   43.¦ 2:40.13   32.¦
   34. Walters Michael                     1963 Rivaz                       4:31.39,3   1:17.33,0   (679) Diplom  Männer   149.     6.26 ¦  1:50.08   41.¦ 2:41.30   33.¦
   35. Göttmann Alexander                  1966 D-Frankfurt                 4:33.29,3   1:19.23,0   (282) Diplom  Männer   155.     6.28 ¦  1:51.25   44.¦ 2:42.04   34.¦
   36. Simonides Gerhard, D-Grafenau       1967 SG Stern Sindelfingen       4:34.52,4   1:20.46,1   (604) Diplom  Männer   163.     6.30 ¦  1:43.55   26.¦ 2:50.56   44.¦
   37. Vogel Thomas                        1967 Hägglingen                  4:37.22,5   1:23.16,2   (665) Diplom  Männer   174.     6.34 ¦  1:45.59   30.¦ 2:51.22   46.¦
   38. Dr. Kleinmann Peter                 1963 D-Bodman-Ludwigshafen       4:37.55,4   1:23.49,1  (1031) Diplom  Männer   179.     6.35 ¦  1:53.21   49.¦ 2:44.33   35.¦
   39. Dr. Struß Norbert                   1963 D-Freiburg                  4:38.35,7   1:24.29,4   (629) Diplom  Männer   182.     6.36 ¦  1:48.10   37.¦ 2:50.25   42.¦
   40. Niemand Harald                      1964 Aubonne                     4:38.53,2   1:24.46,9   (479) Diplom  Männer   183.     6.36 ¦  1:48.30   39.¦ 2:50.22   41.¦
   41. Kohnert Bernd                       1965 D-Hoyerswerda               4:40.34,5   1:26.28,2   (391) Diplom  Männer   190.     6.38 ¦  1:55.39   56.¦ 2:44.54   37.¦
   42. Wenzel André                        1966 Solothurn                   4:40.39,5   1:26.33,2   (690) Diplom  Männer   191.     6.39 ¦  1:46.14   33.¦ 2:54.24   50.¦
   43. Butsch Harald                       1965 D-Ehningen                  4:40.46,3   1:26.40,0   (193) Diplom  Männer   194.     6.39 ¦  1:46.25   34.¦ 2:54.21   49.¦
   44. Höning Michael                      1963 D-Müllheim                  4:43.57,0   1:29.50,7   (332) Diplom  Männer   210.     6.43 ¦  1:58.34   62.¦ 2:45.22   38.¦
   45. Praefke Frank                       1965 D-Essen                     4:44.15,7   1:30.09,4   (511) Diplom  Männer   213.     6.44 ¦  1:57.26   60.¦ 2:46.49   40.¦
   46. Diepeveen Wim                       1965 NL-Enschede                 4:46.04,0   1:31.57,7   (215) Diplom  Männer   224.     6.46 ¦  1:47.43   36.¦ 2:58.20   59.¦
   47. Klink Ralf                          1965 D-Riedstadt                 4:46.49,7   1:32.43,4   (385) Diplom  Männer   231.     6.47 ¦  2:00.05   63.¦ 2:46.43   39.¦
   48. Frehner Stefan, Jegenstorf          1967 Trail-Running Lausanne-Ze   4:48.10,6   1:34.04,3  (1018) Diplom  Männer   238.     6.49 ¦  1:53.20   48.¦ 2:54.50   51.¦
   49. Wietzel Peter, D-Utzenfeld          1965 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   4:48.59,4   1:34.53,1   (699) Diplom  Männer   246.     6.50 ¦  1:55.01   53.¦ 2:53.57   48.¦
   50. Gyger Lukas                         1966 Steffisburg                 4:49.59,3   1:35.53,0  (1147) Diplom  Männer   252.     6.52 ¦  1:42.34   22.¦ 3:07.24   72.¦
   51. Kantel Andre                        1965 D-Düsseldorf                4:50.51,9   1:36.45,6   (362) Diplom  Männer   256.     6.53 ¦  1:55.44   57.¦ 2:55.07   52.¦
   52. Brantschen Urban                    1963 Randa                       4:51.24,3   1:37.18,0   (748) Diplom  Männer   259.     6.54 ¦  1:53.37   50.¦ 2:57.46   58.¦
   53. Heck Roland                         1963 D-Dossenheim                4:53.06,7   1:39.00,4   (312) Diplom  Männer   266.     6.56 ¦  1:51.32   45.¦ 3:01.33   63.¦
   54. Protze Peter                        1963 D-Karlsruhe                 4:55.17,2   1:41.10,9  (1078) Diplom  Männer   278.     6.59 ¦  2:03.38   71.¦ 2:51.39   47.¦
   55. Uedelhoven Stefan, D-Euskirchen     1963 LC Euskirchen               4:56.02,3   1:41.56,0   (652) Diplom  Männer   284.     7.00 ¦  1:55.07   54.¦ 3:00.55   61.¦
   56. Buyse Luk, B-Menen Lauwe            1964 Gruppe Moreels              4:56.17,7   1:42.11,4   (194) Diplom  Männer   286.     7.01 ¦  2:05.07   83.¦ 2:51.10   45.¦
   57. Koch Roger                          1963 Muri AG                     4:57.48,5   1:43.42,2   (390) Diplom  Männer   292.     7.03 ¦  2:00.48   64.¦ 2:57.00   55.¦
   58. Kottmann Michel                     1967 Wahlen b. Laufen            4:58.25,3   1:44.19,0   (396) Diplom  Männer   297.     7.04 ¦  1:55.35   55.¦ 3:02.49   66.¦
   59. Peichl Gerald                       1963 St. Gallen                  4:59.34,1   1:45.27,8   (494) Diplom  Männer   305.     7.05 ¦  2:09.05   96.¦ 2:50.28   43.¦
   60. Dr. Wenge Ulf                       1963 D-Groitzsch                 5:00.22,5   1:46.16,2   (688) Diplom  Männer   310.     7.07 ¦  2:02.59   69.¦ 2:57.22   56.¦
   61. Deiber Patrick                      1963 F-Niederhausbergen          5:00.44,7   1:46.38,4   (211) Diplom  Männer   312.     7.07 ¦  2:04.02   76.¦ 2:56.42   54.¦
   62. Soetaert Fabian, B-Menen Lauwe      1966 Gruppe Moreels              5:02.07,7   1:48.01,4   (608) Diplom  Männer   317.     7.09 ¦  1:51.03   42.¦ 3:11.03   77.¦
   63. Frehner Ruedi                       1963 Castrisch                   5:04.51,0   1:50.44,7   (773) Diplom  Männer   328.     7.13 ¦  2:02.53   68.¦ 3:01.57   64.¦
   64. Imboden Reinhold, St. Niklaus VS    1967 TGR Sportteam               5:04.59,4   1:50.53,1   (343) Diplom  Männer   330.     7.13 ¦  1:49.05   40.¦ 3:15.54   86.¦
   65. Fluckiger Philippe                  1964 Bevaix                      5:05.08,1   1:51.01,8   (254) Diplom  Männer   331.     7.13 ¦  2:05.24   85.¦ 2:59.43   60.¦
   66. Chèvre Claude                       1967 Affoltern am Albis          5:06.12,7   1:52.06,4  (1032) Diplom  Männer   334.     7.15 ¦  2:00.56   65.¦ 3:05.15   71.¦
   67. Kaufmann Konrad                     1963 Urtenen-Schönbühl           5:06.16,6   1:52.10,3  (1030) Diplom  Männer   336.     7.15 ¦  2:08.42   94.¦ 2:57.33   57.¦
   68. Lappert Urs                         1966 Huttwil                     5:07.42,2   1:53.35,9   (815) Diplom  Männer   344.     7.17 ¦  2:06.19   89.¦ 3:01.23   62.¦
   69. Schnidrig Otto                      1963 Grächen                     5:08.44,2   1:54.37,9   (578) Diplom  Männer   351.     7.19 ¦  2:03.55   74.¦ 3:04.48   68.¦
   70. Faehling Martin                     1966 D-Ulm                       5:09.32,0   1:55.25,7   (239) Diplom  Männer   353.     7.20 ¦  1:56.24   59.¦ 3:13.07   79.¦
   71. Liechti Yves                        1965 Poliez-Pittet               5:09.42,2   1:55.35,9  (1039) Diplom  Männer   356.     7.20 ¦  1:53.58   51.¦ 3:15.43   84.¦
   72. Visser Kees                         1963 B-Meerhout                  5:10.22,8   1:56.16,5   (663) Diplom  Männer   360.     7.21 ¦  2:14.13  111.¦ 2:56.08   53.¦
   73. Hochuli Bernhard, Urdorf            1965 Aargauer Zittig             5:13.17,0   1:59.10,7   (325) Diplom  Männer   369.     7.25 ¦  2:10.01  102.¦ 3:03.15   67.¦
   74. Eremia Radu                         1965 Crans-Montana               5:13.24,1   1:59.17,8   (769) Diplom  Männer   371.     7.25 ¦  1:57.48   61.¦ 3:15.36   83.¦
   75. Platzek Rüdiger, D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahr 1965 Team Laufcampus             5:13.34,1   1:59.27,8   (506) Diplom  Männer   374.     7.25 ¦  2:08.37   93.¦ 3:04.56   70.¦
   76. Miesen Marcel                       1967 Vich                        5:14.15,0   2:00.08,7  (1042) Diplom  Männer   379.     7.26 ¦  2:05.02   81.¦ 3:09.12   74.¦
   77. Lentz Stefan                        1964 D-Mannheim                  5:14.33,1   2:00.26,8   (429) Diplom  Männer   380.     7.27 ¦  2:09.40  100.¦ 3:04.52   69.¦
   78. Quaderer Urs                        1966 FL-Schaan                   5:15.06,3   2:01.00,0   (521) Diplom  Männer   381.     7.28 ¦  2:05.35   86.¦ 3:09.30   75.¦
   79. Albers Georg, D-Münster             1964 Tri-Finish Münster          5:17.27,4   2:03.21,1  (1109) Diplom  Männer   391.     7.31 ¦  2:14.47  112.¦ 3:02.39   65.¦
   80. Jörger Leo                          1963 Randa                       5:17.35,0   2:03.28,7  (1029) Diplom  Männer   392.     7.31 ¦  2:04.51   79.¦ 3:12.43   78.¦
   81. Lange Ralf                          1966 D-Dortmund                  5:18.33,9   2:04.27,6  (1095) Diplom  Männer   402.     7.32 ¦  2:04.29   78.¦ 3:14.04   81.¦
   82. Bieneck Michael                     1966 D-Frankfurt                 5:20.13,8   2:06.07,5   (147) Diplom  Männer   415.     7.35 ¦  2:09.30   99.¦ 3:10.43   76.¦
   83. Deltour Luc, B-Anzegem Vichte       1963 Gruppe Moreels              5:20.51,7   2:06.45,4   (212) Diplom  Männer   418.     7.36 ¦  2:05.07   82.¦ 3:15.44   85.¦
   84. Marxer Martin                       1965 FL-Nendeln                  5:21.07,0   2:07.00,7  (1040) Diplom  Männer   420.     7.36 ¦  2:07.06   90.¦ 3:14.00   80.¦
   85. Zirnask Villu                       1966 EE-Tallinn                  5:23.39,6   2:09.33,3   (720) Diplom  Männer   428.     7.40 ¦  2:03.50   73.¦ 3:19.49   89.¦
   86. Fleurot Olivier                     1965 La Conversion               5:24.37,0   2:10.30,7   (251) Diplom  Männer   433.     7.41 ¦  2:09.59  101.¦ 3:14.37   82.¦
   87. Schnider Christian                  1963 Collombey                   5:27.34,7   2:13.28,4  (1081) Diplom  Männer   444.     7.45 ¦  2:19.29  127.¦ 3:08.05   73.¦
   88. Horowitz Avi                        1965 ISR-Jerusalem               5:28.24,3   2:14.18,0   (333) Diplom  Männer   451.     7.46 ¦  2:06.10   88.¦ 3:22.13   91.¦
   89. Baechler Stefan                     1965 D-Stuttgart                 5:28.46,5   2:14.40,2   (126) Diplom  Männer   454.     7.47 ¦  2:10.56  103.¦ 3:17.50   87.¦
   90. Reisaus Matthias                    1966 D-Leipzig                   5:29.05,6   2:14.59,3   (528) Diplom  Männer   457.     7.47 ¦  2:03.39   72.¦ 3:25.26   95.¦
   91. Delerce Daniel                      1963 F-Thyez                     5:29.06,5   2:15.00,2   (760) Diplom  Männer   458.     7.47 ¦  1:38.34   14.¦ 3:50.32  125.¦
   92. Paulmichl Peter                     1965 Bärschwil                   5:29.50,6   2:15.44,3   (492) Diplom  Männer   462.     7.49 ¦  2:01.55   66.¦ 3:27.55  100.¦
   93. Birsztein Haroldo                   1967 BR-Vb 05445030              5:30.23,9   2:16.17,6   (151) Diplom  Männer   468.     7.49 ¦  2:03.59   75.¦ 3:26.24   98.¦
   94. Tilmann Saile                       1967 Saas Grund                  5:30.40,1   2:16.33,8   (889) Diplom  Männer   471.     7.50 ¦  2:04.18   77.¦ 3:26.21   97.¦
   95. Hirtner Markus                      1966 Küssnacht am Rigi           5:30.50,4   2:16.44,1   (323) Diplom  Männer   472.     7.50 ¦  1:55.44   58.¦ 3:35.06  108.¦
   96. Gees Wolfgang                       1965 Meiringen                   5:31.40,4   2:17.34,1   (266) Diplom  Männer   476.     7.51 ¦  1:54.45   52.¦ 3:36.55  111.¦
   97. Macdonald Angus                     1964 GB-Crieff PH73DR            5:33.51,3   2:19.45,0   (439) Diplom  Männer   488.     7.54 ¦  2:15.40  115.¦ 3:18.10   88.¦
   98. Pallas Paulino                      1965 NL-Glanerbrug               5:34.53,7   2:20.47,4   (489) Diplom  Männer   492.     7.56 ¦  2:03.09   70.¦ 3:31.44  105.¦
   99. Flohr Birger                        1963 D-Altenkirchen              5:35.38,1   2:21.31,8   (252) Diplom  Männer   494.     7.57 ¦  2:12.57  108.¦ 3:22.40   92.¦
  100. Miklic Mirko                        1965 SLO-Ljubljana               5:36.10,2   2:22.03,9   (831) Diplom  Männer   501.     7.58 ¦  2:04.54   80.¦ 3:31.15  104.¦
  101. Durst Janos                         1967 H-Szolnok                   5:36.17,1   2:22.10,8   (226) Diplom  Männer   504.     7.58 ¦  2:12.10  107.¦ 3:24.07   94.¦
  102. Häusler Günter                      1963 D-Neunburg vorm Wald        5:38.19,7   2:24.13,4   (787) Diplom  Männer   517.     8.01 ¦  2:05.15   84.¦ 3:33.04  107.¦
  103. Rump Eckhard                        1964 D-Wadersloh                 5:38.41,7   2:24.35,4   (549) Diplom  Männer   521.     8.01 ¦  2:15.02  113.¦ 3:23.39   93.¦
  104. Griffin Stephen                     1966 D-Ulm                       5:39.16,4   2:25.10,1   (289) Diplom  Männer   527.     8.02 ¦  2:18.28  120.¦ 3:20.47   90.¦
  105. Bervoets Jacco                      1965 NL-Geertruidenberg          5:41.57,9   2:27.51,6   (143) Diplom  Männer   534.     8.06 ¦  2:01.59   67.¦ 3:39.58  116.¦
  106. Röhrl Heiner                        1966 D-Prien                     5:43.12,6   2:29.06,3   (542) Diplom  Männer   542.     8.08 ¦  2:16.24  117.¦ 3:26.48   99.¦
  107. Scala Stéphane                      1967 F-St Martin Bellevue        5:44.33,8   2:30.27,5   (557) Diplom  Männer   547.     8.09 ¦  2:18.58  123.¦ 3:25.35   96.¦
  108. Wachsmann Rainer                    1965 D-Münster                   5:46.35,5   2:32.29,2  (1083) Diplom  Männer   558.     8.12 ¦  2:16.07  116.¦ 3:30.27  102.¦
  109. Ridet Jean-Luc                      1965 Les Monts-de-Corsier        5:46.41,5   2:32.35,2  (1080) Diplom  Männer   559.     8.12 ¦  2:09.25   98.¦ 3:37.15  112.¦
  110. Korkmaz Memet                       1964 Le Lignon                   5:47.33,8   2:33.27,5   (812) Diplom  Männer   562.     8.14 ¦  2:15.05  114.¦ 3:32.27  106.¦
  111. Schmidt Ralf, D-Friedberg           1963 Verein AsC Marathon Fried   5:49.28,0   2:35.21,7   (577) Diplom  Männer   569.     8.16 ¦  2:18.41  121.¦ 3:30.46  103.¦
  112. Smit Arend                          1963 NL-Den Dolder 3734BL        5:50.59,0   2:36.52,7  (1056) Diplom  Männer   581.     8.19 ¦  2:06.03   87.¦ 3:44.55  122.¦
  113. Ritter Veit                         1964 D-Berlin                    5:51.14,4   2:37.08,1  (1115) Diplom  Männer   583.     8.19 ¦  2:21.41  130.¦ 3:29.32  101.¦
  114. Eichert Uwe                         1965 I-Biella (BI)               5:51.30,7   2:37.24,4   (231) Diplom  Männer   585.     8.19 ¦  2:12.08  105.¦ 3:39.22  115.¦
  115. Buschini Jean-Marc                  1967 Solothurn                   5:51.31,9   2:37.25,6   (192) Diplom  Männer   586.     8.19 ¦  2:09.11   97.¦ 3:42.20  121.¦
  116. Shin Jinho                          1964 Grand-Saconnex              5:53.52,8   2:39.46,5   (599) Diplom  Männer   595.     8.23 ¦  2:13.53  110.¦ 3:39.59  117.¦
  117. Kügler Christian                    1966 D-Königstein                5:54.36,6   2:40.30,3   (409) Diplom  Männer   600.     8.24 ¦  2:18.50  122.¦ 3:35.46  109.¦
  118. Punt Jan                            1965 NL-Monnickendam             5:54.57,0   2:40.50,7   (518) Diplom  Männer   602.     8.24 ¦  2:16.39  118.¦ 3:38.17  113.¦
  119. Merckx Christoph                    1967 Breitenbach                 5:55.27,4   2:41.21,1   (451) Diplom  Männer   606.     8.25 ¦  2:13.21  109.¦ 3:42.05  120.¦
  120. Antikainen Jyrki                    1964 FIN-Espoo                   5:55.30,7   2:41.24,4   (118) Diplom  Männer   608.     8.25 ¦  2:19.21  126.¦ 3:36.09  110.¦
  121. Wegnez Gilbert                      1966 Engollon                    5:57.43,4   2:43.37,1  (1142) Diplom  Männer   618.     8.28 ¦  2:08.01   92.¦ 3:49.42  123.¦
  122. Müller Beat                         1967 Dinhard                     5:58.20,3   2:44.14,0   (462) Diplom  Männer   621.     8.29 ¦  2:19.04  125.¦ 3:39.16  114.¦
  123. Przybyllok Hupsi                    1964 D-München                   6:07.13,2   2:53.06,9  (1045) Diplom  Männer   648.     8.42 ¦  2:17.14  119.¦ 3:49.58  124.¦
  124. Siegel Frank                        1964 D-Karlsruhe                 6:07.42,8   2:53.36,5   (601) Diplom  Männer   650.     8.42 ¦  2:25.46  135.¦ 3:41.56  119.¦
  125. Hardegger Karl                      1965 Gams                        6:07.58,5   2:53.52,2   (786) Diplom  Männer   651.     8.43 ¦  2:27.27  136.¦ 3:40.30  118.¦
  126. Nentwig Wilfried                    1967 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    6:09.05,9   2:54.59,6   (472) Diplom  Männer   655.     8.44 ¦  2:11.43  104.¦ 3:57.22  130.¦
  127. Krügel Urs                          1967 Luzern                      6:13.48,6   2:59.42,3   (407) Diplom  Männer   668.     8.51 ¦  2:20.16  128.¦ 3:53.32  127.¦
  128. Schmid Reto                         1963 Neukirch (Egnach)           6:14.52,4   3:00.46,1  (1051) Diplom  Männer   671.     8.53 ¦  2:20.18  129.¦ 3:54.33  128.¦
  129. Traub Lothar                        1967 D-München                   6:19.24,6   3:05.18,3   (643) Diplom  Männer   681.     8.59 ¦  2:22.22  131.¦ 3:57.02  129.¦
  130. Schweinberger Bernd                 1967 L-Luxembourg                6:20.39,1   3:06.32,8   (590) Diplom  Männer   683.     9.01 ¦  2:07.16   91.¦ 4:13.22  136.¦
  131. Reiß Detlef                         1967 D-Duisburg                  6:22.04,2   3:07.57,9   (530) Diplom  Männer   687.     9.03 ¦  2:12.08  106.¦ 4:09.55  133.¦
  132. Beiderbeck Dietmar                  1966 D-Veitshöchheim             6:24.58,7   3:10.52,4  (1003) Diplom  Männer   694.     9.07 ¦  2:32.02  139.¦ 3:52.56  126.¦
  133. Dobler Thomas                       1967 Balsthal                    6:26.51,6   3:12.45,3   (219) Diplom  Männer   698.     9.10 ¦  2:19.02  124.¦ 4:07.49  132.¦
  134. Blackett Keith                      1965 Ostermundigen               6:37.34,0   3:23.27,7   (152) Diplom  Männer   719.     9.25 ¦  2:24.54  134.¦ 4:12.39  135.¦
  135. Ziegler Christoph                   1963 Cham                        6:40.08,6   3:26.02,3   (715) Diplom  Männer   722.     9.28 ¦  2:29.02  138.¦ 4:11.05  134.¦
  136. Kempter Christoph                   1967 Neuendorf                   6:40.34,6   3:26.28,3   (806) Diplom  Männer   723.     9.29 ¦  2:22.46  132.¦ 4:17.47  137.¦
  137. Gieseler Volker                     1967 D-Bernau                    6:42.53,7   3:28.47,4   (273) Diplom  Männer   727.     9.32 ¦  2:39.04  140.¦ 4:03.49  131.¦
  138. Payern Philippe                     1963 Heitenried                  7:01.52,7   3:47.46,4   (841) Diplom  Männer   741.     9.59 ¦  2:27.40  137.¦ 4:34.12  138.¦
  139. Matthys Michel                      1964 L-Düdelingen                7:24.36,2   4:10.29,9   (449) Diplom  Männer   748.    10.32 ¦  2:49.41  142.¦ 4:34.54  139.¦
  DNF  Seifert Christian                   1966 D-Nieder-Olm                2:08.58,2     Zermatt   (593) Diplom  Männer            ---- ¦  2:08.58   95.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rapita Rappi, D-Mönchengladbach     1963 LT MG-Volksgarten           2:24.22,3     Zermatt   (524) Diplom  Männer            ---- ¦  2:24.22  133.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hunziker Roland                     1965 Dornach                     2:44.59,2     Zermatt   (340) Diplom  Männer            ---- ¦  2:44.59  141.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.