(2) Männer M30

6. Zermatt Marathon - (2) Männer M30

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Overall        Schnitt ¦ Start-Zermatt ¦ Zermatt-Ziel ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schiessl Helmut                     1972 D-Buchenberg                3:06.31,8       -----     (5) Diplom  Männer   1.       4.25 ¦  1:18.33    1.¦ 1:47.58    1.¦
    2. Frick Gerd, I-Merano (BZ)           1974 Telekom Team Südtirol       3:08.08,1      1.36,3   (740) Diplom  Männer   2.       4.27 ¦  1:19.02    2.¦ 1:49.05    2.¦
    3. Frei Max                            1977 D-Freiburg                  3:13.25,4      6.53,6    (53) Diplom  Männer   4.       4.35 ¦  1:20.35    3.¦ 1:52.50    3.¦
    4. Ahansal Mohamad                     1973 D-Ingolstadt                3:20.44,3     14.12,5    (15) Diplom  Männer   6.       4.45 ¦  1:20.49    4.¦ 1:59.54    4.¦
    5. Jenzer Urs                          1970 Frutigen                    3:25.18,4     18.46,6   (800) Diplom  Männer   8.       4.51 ¦  1:23.29    7.¦ 2:01.48    5.¦
    6. Veli-Matti Ranta                    1971 FIN-Lempäälä                3:26.40,6     20.08,8    (11) Diplom  Männer   9.       4.53 ¦  1:23.02    6.¦ 2:03.37    7.¦
    7. Ruf Remo                            1974 Trimmis                     3:28.01,6     21.29,8   (858) Diplom  Männer   10.      4.55 ¦  1:24.01    8.¦ 2:03.59    8.¦
    8. Tassani-Prell Stefan, D-Freilassing 1970 Hotel Riffelberg/Team Sal   3:31.13,5     24.41,7    (10) Diplom  Männer   11.      5.00 ¦  1:28.47   14.¦ 2:02.26    6.¦
    9. Schmid Martin                       1977 Zermatt                     3:32.54,7     26.22,9    (71) Diplom  Männer   12.      5.02 ¦  1:28.35   13.¦ 2:04.19    9.¦
   10. Biehl Marcus                        1969 D-Bielefeld                 3:34.01,7     27.29,9    (41) Diplom  Männer   13.      5.04 ¦  1:27.16   10.¦ 2:06.45   12.¦
   11. Vogt Josef                          1974 FL-Balzers                  3:35.32,0     29.00,2   (666) Diplom  Männer   15.      5.06 ¦  1:28.07   12.¦ 2:07.24   13.¦
   12. Frieden Thomas                      1969 Kollbrunn                   3:36.25,5     29.53,7   (259) Diplom  Männer   17.      5.07 ¦  1:31.13   19.¦ 2:05.11   10.¦
   13. Jeff Pyrah                          1972 GB-London ec1y0re           3:37.53,9     31.22,1   (350) Diplom  Männer   18.      5.09 ¦  1:32.16   21.¦ 2:05.37   11.¦
   14. Nef Samuel                          1976 Steffisburg                 3:40.46,7     34.14,9  (1043) Diplom  Männer   21.      5.13 ¦  1:30.37   18.¦ 2:10.09   14.¦
   15. von Witsch Felix, D-Siegburg        1972 Team TEVA                   3:41.08,1     34.36,3  (1130) Diplom  Männer   22.      5.14 ¦  1:27.08    9.¦ 2:13.59   16.¦
   16. Jost Martin                         1977 Winterthur                  3:42.19,6     35.47,8   (355) Diplom  Männer   23.      5.16 ¦  1:30.36   17.¦ 2:11.43   15.¦
   17. Marti Fredi                         1974 Altstätten SG               3:47.51,6     41.19,8     (9) Diplom  Männer   33.      5.24 ¦  1:31.16   20.¦ 2:16.35   18.¦
   18. Hagenbuch Daniel                    1971 Niederrohrdorf              3:49.12,1     42.40,3   (301) Diplom  Männer   34.      5.25 ¦  1:30.09   16.¦ 2:19.03   20.¦
   19. van Sparrentak Wim                  1969 NL-Middelburg               3:54.24,6     47.52,8   (891) Diplom  Männer   40.      5.33 ¦  1:36.15   29.¦ 2:18.09   19.¦
   20. Feuz Thomas                         1977 Konolfingen                 3:54.53,4     48.21,6   (245) Diplom  Männer   41.      5.34 ¦  1:33.16   22.¦ 2:21.37   22.¦
   21. Winiger Roland                      1968 St. Gallen                  3:55.29,2     48.57,4   (702) Diplom  Männer   42.      5.34 ¦  1:35.27   26.¦ 2:20.01   21.¦
   22. Wettach Andreas                     1972 Baar                        3:55.58,0     49.26,2   (693) Diplom  Männer   43.      5.35 ¦  1:40.03   36.¦ 2:15.54   17.¦
   23. Wegner Ruediger                     1971 D-Kornwestheim              3:58.16,2     51.44,4   (685) Diplom  Männer   48.      5.38 ¦  1:33.59   23.¦ 2:24.16   25.¦
   24. Sturzenegger Alex                   1969 St. Gallen                  3:58.31,6     51.59,8   (887) Diplom  Männer   49.      5.39 ¦  1:35.26   25.¦ 2:23.05   23.¦
   25. Gottsponer Gaston                   1971 Visperterminen              4:02.33,6     56.01,8   (283) Diplom  Männer   53.      5.44 ¦  1:35.31   27.¦ 2:27.02   28.¦
   26. Alvarez Iglesias Carlos Antoni      1969 E-La Laguna                 4:03.17,0     56.45,2  (1124) Diplom  Männer   55.      5.45 ¦  1:40.01   35.¦ 2:23.16   24.¦
   27. Conus Thierry                       1976 Loc                         4:06.37,2   1:00.05,4  (1012) Diplom  Männer   60.      5.50 ¦  1:27.42   11.¦ 2:38.55   44.¦
   28. Wagner Markus                       1970 D-Hersbruck                 4:07.30,7   1:00.58,9   (673) Diplom  Männer   61.      5.51 ¦  1:39.42   34.¦ 2:27.47   31.¦
   29. Summermatter Marco                  1970 Glis                        4:07.50,6   1:01.18,8   (632) Diplom  Männer   63.      5.52 ¦  1:40.35   37.¦ 2:27.15   30.¦
   30. Sidler Martin                       1976 Uitikon Waldegg             4:08.12,3   1:01.40,5   (600) Diplom  Männer   64.      5.52 ¦  1:42.06   39.¦ 2:26.05   26.¦
   31. Zdravko Volker                      1976 SLO-Laze v Tuhinju          4:09.27,1   1:02.55,3   (713) Diplom  Männer   65.      5.54 ¦  1:42.17   40.¦ 2:27.09   29.¦
   32. Truffer Roger                       1970 Randa                       4:11.04,3   1:04.32,5   (647) Diplom  Männer   67.      5.57 ¦  1:38.10   32.¦ 2:32.54   36.¦
   33. Segal Jérôme                        1970 A-Wien                      4:11.47,3   1:05.15,5   (592) Diplom  Männer   70.      5.58 ¦  1:35.42   28.¦ 2:36.05   39.¦
   34. Muntenasu Petru                     1970 D-Schwaigern                4:14.18,4   1:07.46,6   (468) Diplom  Männer   72.      6.01 ¦  1:44.58   51.¦ 2:29.20   32.¦
   35. Perez Molina Marcos                 1970 E-La Laguna                 4:14.29,3   1:07.57,5  (1125) Diplom  Männer   73.      6.01 ¦  1:42.49   42.¦ 2:31.39   35.¦
   36. Jenzer Stefan                       1975 Frutigen                    4:15.45,5   1:09.13,7   (799) Diplom  Männer   79.      6.03 ¦  1:37.17   31.¦ 2:38.28   42.¦
   37. Clerc Frédéric                      1972 Villars-sur-Glâne           4:16.16,2   1:09.44,4   (202) Diplom  Männer   82.      6.04 ¦  1:45.33   52.¦ 2:30.42   33.¦
   38. Baier Andreas                       1969 D-Schopfheim                4:16.25,6   1:09.53,8   (128) Diplom  Männer   83.      6.04 ¦  1:49.48   71.¦ 2:26.37   27.¦
   39. Cox Martin                          1969 Engelberg                   4:16.32,1   1:10.00,3     (3) Diplom  Männer   84.      6.04 ¦  1:22.33    5.¦ 2:53.58   85.¦
   40. Eilinger Michael                    1974 Arnegg                      4:18.41,8   1:12.10,0   (766) Diplom  Männer   90.      6.07 ¦  1:35.04   24.¦ 2:43.37   58.¦
   41. Steinmetz Björn, D-Bad Schönborn    1973 TV Heidelsheim              4:18.55,2   1:12.23,4  (1057) Diplom  Männer   92.      6.08 ¦  1:40.53   38.¦ 2:38.01   40.¦
   42. Wimmer Walter, A-Hofkirchen an der  1974 Union Hofkirchen            4:19.14,9   1:12.43,1  (1086) Diplom  Männer   94.      6.08 ¦  1:45.36   54.¦ 2:33.38   37.¦
   43. Botha Jaco                          1974 Binningen                   4:19.43,5   1:13.11,7   (745) Diplom  Männer   98.      6.09 ¦  1:36.42   30.¦ 2:43.00   56.¦
   44. Gyger Franz                         1968 Steffisburg                 4:19.50,5   1:13.18,7   (843) Diplom  Männer   99.      6.09 ¦  1:48.42   65.¦ 2:31.07   34.¦
   45. Bernet Heiri                        1968 Luzern                      4:21.25,6   1:14.53,8   (142) Diplom  Männer   104.     6.11 ¦  1:46.25   59.¦ 2:34.59   38.¦
   46. Zander Björn                        1977 D-Petershagen               4:23.33,1   1:17.01,3   (711) Diplom  Männer   113.     6.14 ¦  1:44.25   48.¦ 2:39.07   45.¦
   47. Steinebrunner Udo, D-Schönenberg    1973 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   4:24.07,8   1:17.36,0   (618) Diplom  Männer   116.     6.15 ¦  1:43.32   45.¦ 2:40.35   50.¦
   48. Wright Jonny                        1969 GB-Bristol BS8 2TJ          4:25.33,6   1:19.01,8   (708) Diplom  Männer   120.     6.17 ¦  1:44.10   47.¦ 2:41.22   53.¦
   49. Kessler Rolf                        1968 Schiers                     4:26.27,0   1:19.55,2  (1133) Diplom  Männer   124.     6.18 ¦  1:47.42   62.¦ 2:38.44   43.¦
   50. Tschöpe Frank                       1968 Schübelbach                 4:27.04,9   1:20.33,1   (650) Diplom  Männer   125.     6.19 ¦  1:47.42   63.¦ 2:39.22   46.¦
   51. Desmedt Kurt                        1975 B-Herne                     4:27.09,5   1:20.37,7   (213) Diplom  Männer   127.     6.19 ¦  1:43.04   43.¦ 2:44.05   60.¦
   52. König Hubert                        1969 Zermatt                     4:27.10,2   1:20.38,4  (1033) Diplom  Männer   128.     6.19 ¦  1:45.50   57.¦ 2:41.19   52.¦
   53. Börsig Volker                       1969 D-Konstanz                  4:27.32,5   1:21.00,7   (744) Diplom  Männer   130.     6.20 ¦  1:47.07   60.¦ 2:40.24   48.¦
   54. Dorn-Jenny Andreas                  1968 Basel                       4:27.44,3   1:21.12,5   (764) Diplom  Männer   133.     6.20 ¦  1:49.18   68.¦ 2:38.25   41.¦
   55. Schweigl Alexander, I-Moos in Passe 1974 Telmekom Team Südtirol      4:29.58,4   1:23.26,6   (878) Diplom  Männer   142.     6.23 ¦  1:48.55   66.¦ 2:41.02   51.¦
   56. Huber Michael                       1969 D-Augsburg                  4:31.17,7   1:24.45,9   (795) Diplom  Männer   146.     6.25 ¦  1:45.56   58.¦ 2:45.21   64.¦
   57. Perren Peter-Josef                  1968 Zermatt                     4:31.26,0   1:24.54,2   (497) Diplom  Männer   147.     6.25 ¦  1:45.47   56.¦ 2:45.38   65.¦
   58. Willisch Roger                      1976 Täsch                       4:31.53,7   1:25.21,9   (899) Diplom  Männer   151.     6.26 ¦  1:47.26   61.¦ 2:44.27   62.¦
   59. Thenen Raymund                      1968 Glis                        4:33.37,2   1:27.05,4   (638) Diplom  Männer   156.     6.29 ¦  1:49.52   72.¦ 2:43.45   59.¦
   60. Pantel Sascha                       1970 D-Potsdam                   4:33.45,1   1:27.13,3   (491) Diplom  Männer   158.     6.29 ¦  1:51.14   74.¦ 2:42.30   55.¦
   61. Neuberger Akos                      1971 D-München                   4:34.05,2   1:27.33,4   (473) Diplom  Männer   159.     6.29 ¦  1:48.17   64.¦ 2:45.47   66.¦
   62. Eggenschwiler Patrice               1977 Boécourt                    4:34.47,5   1:28.15,7   (230) Diplom  Männer   161.     6.30 ¦  1:45.36   53.¦ 2:49.11   78.¦
   63. Kuderer Rainer                      1971 D-Zell                      4:34.53,7   1:28.21,9  (1139) Diplom  Männer   164.     6.30 ¦  1:51.37   75.¦ 2:43.16   57.¦
   64. Emde Thomas                         1968 D-Wermelskirchen            4:35.33,5   1:29.01,7  (1014) Diplom  Männer   168.     6.31 ¦  1:49.19   69.¦ 2:46.14   68.¦
   65. Petzold Hanjo                       1972 D-Stuttgart                 4:35.55,5   1:29.23,7   (499) Diplom  Männer   170.     6.32 ¦  1:55.26   88.¦ 2:40.28   49.¦
   66. Kalbermatter Patric, St. Niklaus VS 1973 TGR Sportteam               4:37.12,1   1:30.40,3   (360) Diplom  Männer   173.     6.34 ¦  1:48.56   67.¦ 2:48.15   75.¦
   67. Wolf Dirk                           1971 D-Bodman-Ludwigshafen       4:37.56,0   1:31.24,2  (1068) Diplom  Männer   180.     6.35 ¦  1:53.21   78.¦ 2:44.34   63.¦
   68. Keller Bernd                        1971 D-Freiburg                  4:38.31,1   1:31.59,3   (372) Diplom  Männer   181.     6.36 ¦  1:58.23   99.¦ 2:40.07   47.¦
   69. Jauch Thomas                        1968 Thürnen                     4:39.14,9   1:32.43,1   (348) Diplom  Männer   185.     6.37 ¦  1:52.02   76.¦ 2:47.12   70.¦
   70. Kunz Matthias                       1972 Basel                       4:39.39,0   1:33.07,2   (412) Diplom  Männer   187.     6.37 ¦  1:42.34   41.¦ 2:57.04   89.¦
   71. Voltolini Gianni                    1968 Vouvry                      4:40.43,6   1:34.11,8   (669) Diplom  Männer   192.     6.39 ¦  1:52.40   77.¦ 2:48.03   74.¦
   72. Taraba-Müller Peter                 1971 D-Bodman-Ludwigshafen       4:41.10,8   1:34.39,0  (1059) Diplom  Männer   196.     6.39 ¦  1:53.53   83.¦ 2:47.17   71.¦
   73. Hubert Alexandre                    1974 Martigny                    4:41.19,7   1:34.47,9   (337) Diplom  Männer   197.     6.40 ¦  1:43.42   46.¦ 2:57.37   92.¦
   74. Portmann Daniel, Emmenbrücke        1971 LR Ebikon                   4:42.00,3   1:35.28,5  (1143) Diplom  Männer   198.     6.41 ¦  1:54.03   84.¦ 2:47.56   73.¦
   75. Hofmann Mario                       1969 D-Elgersburg                4:42.50,8   1:36.19,0   (326) Diplom  Männer   202.     6.42 ¦  1:45.46   55.¦ 2:57.04   88.¦
   76. Groll Volker                        1972 D-Marktbergel               4:43.26,2   1:36.54,4   (291) Diplom  Männer   204.     6.43 ¦  1:57.20   92.¦ 2:46.06   67.¦
   77. Leleu Kurt, B-Kortrijk              1971 Gruppe Moreels              4:45.19,2   1:38.47,4   (427) Diplom  Männer   218.     6.45 ¦  1:58.10   96.¦ 2:47.09   69.¦
   78. Dresp Chrisitian                    1976 D-Emmendingen               4:45.20,3   1:38.48,5  (1132) Diplom  Männer   219.     6.45 ¦  1:53.39   81.¦ 2:51.40   84.¦
   78. Grimmig Jens                        1969 D-Denzlingen                4:45.20,3   1:38.48,5   (290) Diplom  Männer   219.     6.45 ¦  1:53.39   82.¦ 2:51.40   83.¦
   80. Bool Alistair                       1972 Thalwil                     4:46.02,3   1:39.30,5   (161) Diplom  Männer   223.     6.46 ¦  1:57.15   90.¦ 2:48.46   76.¦
   81. Frias Eduardo                       1969 Lätti                       4:46.43,9   1:40.12,1   (258) Diplom  Männer   229.     6.47 ¦  2:02.36  109.¦ 2:44.07   61.¦
   82. Strasser Christian                  1971 Bassersdorf                 4:46.49,4   1:40.17,6  (1123) Diplom  Männer   230.     6.47 ¦  1:57.44   94.¦ 2:49.05   77.¦
   83. Häfliger René                       1969 Schönenwerd                 4:46.59,4   1:40.27,6  (1023) Diplom  Männer   232.     6.48 ¦  1:59.25  101.¦ 2:47.33   72.¦
   84. Teuffer Denis                       1973 Niederwangen b. Bern        4:47.10,0   1:40.38,2   (637) Diplom  Männer   233.     6.48 ¦  1:57.16   91.¦ 2:49.53   80.¦
   85. Bryan-Jones Alistair                1974 GB-Stirling FK7 9NE         4:47.21,5   1:40.49,7   (180) Diplom  Männer   234.     6.48 ¦  2:05.27  118.¦ 2:41.54   54.¦
   86. Stavenhagen Christoffer             1974 Küsnacht ZH                 4:48.03,5   1:41.31,7   (616) Diplom  Männer   236.     6.49 ¦  1:39.03   33.¦ 3:08.59  110.¦
   87. Sweeney Mark                        1974 GB-Greater London n52st     4:48.19,6   1:41.47,8   (634) Diplom  Männer   239.     6.49 ¦  1:53.31   80.¦ 2:54.47   87.¦
   88. Wartenberg Joachim                  1968 F-Paris                     4:48.31,6   1:41.59,8  (1113) Diplom  Männer   240.     6.50 ¦  1:44.45   49.¦ 3:03.45   99.¦
   89. Weber Bernd                         1975 D-Paderborn                 4:50.55,7   1:44.23,9   (682) Diplom  Männer   257.     6.53 ¦  1:43.18   44.¦ 3:07.37  106.¦
   90. Goehringer Stefan                   1972 D-Schwieberdingen           4:53.52,2   1:47.20,4   (779) Diplom  Männer   269.     6.57 ¦  1:54.21   87.¦ 2:59.31   93.¦
   91. Kleinberger Thomas                  1972 A-Rosegg                    4:54.17,3   1:47.45,5   (384) Diplom  Männer   273.     6.58 ¦  1:59.59  102.¦ 2:54.17   86.¦
   92. Löffler Jürgen                      1974 D-Appenweier                4:55.24,4   1:48.52,6   (435) Diplom  Männer   281.     7.00 ¦  1:53.30   79.¦ 3:01.54   97.¦
   93. Kindle Hermann                      1970 FL-Triesen                  4:56.04,1   1:49.32,3   (378) Diplom  Männer   285.     7.01 ¦  1:51.01   73.¦ 3:05.02  103.¦
   94. Imhof Fredy                         1971 Bettmeralp                  4:56.31,4   1:49.59,6   (344) Diplom  Männer   287.     7.01 ¦  2:06.38  126.¦ 2:49.53   79.¦
   95. Freund Ulrich                       1972 D-München                   4:56.44,5   1:50.12,7  (1019) Diplom  Männer   288.     7.01 ¦  1:56.05   89.¦ 3:00.39   95.¦
   96. Ott Jürgen                          1968 D-Hattersheim               4:57.31,1   1:50.59,3   (487) Diplom  Männer   291.     7.03 ¦  2:06.11  122.¦ 2:51.19   82.¦
   97. Bregy Jean-Claude                   1968 Weinigen                    4:58.15,6   1:51.43,8   (174) Diplom  Männer   295.     7.04 ¦  2:00.47  106.¦ 2:57.28   90.¦
   98. Rivolta Ivano                       1969 I-Macherio (MI)             4:59.41,0   1:53.09,2   (539) Diplom  Männer   306.     7.06 ¦  1:58.02   95.¦ 3:01.38   96.¦
   99. Käppeli Urs                         1969 Illnau                      5:01.05,0   1:54.33,2   (803) Diplom  Männer   313.     7.08 ¦  1:44.47   50.¦ 3:16.17  122.¦
  100. Burrin Pierre                       1972 Chéserex                    5:03.37,2   1:57.05,4   (189) Diplom  Männer   319.     7.11 ¦  2:06.04  121.¦ 2:57.33   91.¦
  101. Gehri Adrian                        1969 Zollikofen                  5:03.42,6   1:57.10,8  (1138) Diplom  Männer   320.     7.11 ¦  1:57.34   93.¦ 3:06.08  104.¦
  102. Ferro Marco                         ???? F-Vetraz-Montbeaux          5:04.35,7   1:58.03,9  (1073) Diplom  Männer   326.     7.13 ¦  2:00.41  104.¦ 3:03.54  100.¦
  103. Bünder Marcel                       1969 Balsthal                    5:05.35,9   1:59.04,1   (186) Diplom  Männer   332.     7.14 ¦  2:05.15  117.¦ 3:00.20   94.¦
  104. Billieux Vincent                    1977 Neuchâtel                   5:07.40,0   2:01.08,2   (149) Diplom  Männer   343.     7.17 ¦  1:54.15   86.¦ 3:13.24  117.¦
  105. Wagener Alex                        1973 L-Bertrange L-8055          5:08.22,8   2:01.51,0   (892) Diplom  Männer   348.     7.18 ¦  2:04.56  115.¦ 3:03.26   98.¦
  106. Sarvari Daniel                      1971 Derendingen                 5:08.24,6   2:01.52,8   (555) Diplom  Männer   349.     7.18 ¦  1:54.09   85.¦ 3:14.14  119.¦
  107. Dravenstott Richard                 1974 Onex                        5:08.50,1   2:02.18,3   (220) Diplom  Männer   352.     7.19 ¦  2:04.47  114.¦ 3:04.02  101.¦
  108. Muntel Peter                        1968 NL-Enschede                 5:09.33,8   2:03.02,0   (467) Diplom  Männer   354.     7.20 ¦  2:03.09  110.¦ 3:06.24  105.¦
  109. Klauer Uwe                          1968 D-Denzlingen                5:09.36,8   2:03.05,0   (383) Diplom  Männer   355.     7.20 ¦  2:18.46  156.¦ 2:50.50   81.¦
  110. Moix Jean-Daniel                    1969 Zermatt                     5:10.17,9   2:03.46,1   (832) Diplom  Männer   359.     7.21 ¦  1:58.31  100.¦ 3:11.46  112.¦
  111. Cline Todd                          1968 B-Brussels                  5:12.33,0   2:06.01,2   (203) Diplom  Männer   365.     7.24 ¦  2:04.47  113.¦ 3:07.46  107.¦
  112. Zenhäusern Lars, St. Niklaus VS     1974 TGR Sportteam               5:13.27,3   2:06.55,5    (12) Diplom  Männer   373.     7.25 ¦  1:58.12   97.¦ 3:15.14  120.¦
  113. Kudielka Klaus                      1968 Zürich                      5:16.00,4   2:09.28,6   (408) Diplom  Männer   384.     7.29 ¦  1:49.21   70.¦ 3:26.39  134.¦
  114. Getgood Alan                        1976 GB-Cambridgeshire CB1 2PG   5:17.24,1   2:10.52,3  (1020) Diplom  Männer   389.     7.31 ¦  2:12.49  143.¦ 3:04.34  102.¦
  115. Vanhuysse Franky, NL-Aalbeke        1972 Runningteam Lauwe           5:17.45,9   2:11.14,1  (1092) Diplom  Männer   395.     7.31 ¦  2:00.51  107.¦ 3:16.54  123.¦
  116. Schuth Mike, D-Wolken               1973 TuS Wallmerod               5:18.28,1   2:11.56,3   (588) Diplom  Männer   399.     7.32 ¦  2:05.52  120.¦ 3:12.35  115.¦
  117. Huber Roger                         1973 Jonen                       5:18.38,0   2:12.06,2   (336) Diplom  Männer   404.     7.33 ¦  2:06.49  127.¦ 3:11.49  113.¦
  118. Schumacher Beat                     1969 Buchrain                    5:18.56,5   2:12.24,7   (586) Diplom  Männer   405.     7.33 ¦  2:06.32  125.¦ 3:12.23  114.¦
  119. Borgato Stefano                     1972 I-Pont Saint Martin (AO)    5:19.46,4   2:13.14,6   (165) Diplom  Männer   409.     7.34 ¦  2:10.50  136.¦ 3:08.56  109.¦
  120. Bammert Holger                      1968 D-Leimen                    5:19.47,0   2:13.15,2  (1141) Diplom  Männer   410.     7.34 ¦  2:06.17  123.¦ 3:13.30  118.¦
  121. Foreman                             1975 USA-St. Paul                5:21.28,0   2:14.56,2   (367) Diplom  Männer   422.     7.37 ¦  2:12.56  144.¦ 3:08.31  108.¦
  122. Bachofner Andreas                   1972 Cordast                     5:24.03,5   2:17.31,7   (125) Diplom  Männer   430.     7.40 ¦  2:06.57  129.¦ 3:17.06  124.¦
  123. Brown Eric                          1971 Lausanne                    5:24.03,7   2:17.31,9   (175) Diplom  Männer   431.     7.40 ¦  2:06.49  128.¦ 3:17.14  125.¦
  124. Buchs Benoît                        1973 Düdingen                    5:25.55,7   2:19.23,9   (185) Diplom  Männer   437.     7.43 ¦  2:16.50  149.¦ 3:09.05  111.¦
  125. Fick Jochen                         1976 D-Werneck                   5:26.48,0   2:20.16,2   (246) Diplom  Männer   441.     7.44 ¦  2:08.31  133.¦ 3:18.16  126.¦
  126. Busch Bernhard                      1968 D-Marktbergel               5:26.49,0   2:20.17,2   (190) Diplom  Männer   442.     7.44 ¦  2:00.04  103.¦ 3:26.44  136.¦
  127. Imboden Hubertus, Zermatt           1971 TGR Sportteam               5:27.25,6   2:20.53,8  (1088) Diplom  Männer   443.     7.45 ¦  2:08.05  131.¦ 3:19.20  128.¦
  128. Maleika Andreas                     1969 D-Frankfurt                 5:27.56,5   2:21.24,7   (443) Diplom  Männer   447.     7.46 ¦  2:12.00  138.¦ 3:15.56  121.¦
  129. Kronig Christoph                    1972 Niederrohrdorf              5:28.18,4   2:21.46,6   (404) Diplom  Männer   449.     7.46 ¦  2:09.42  135.¦ 3:18.36  127.¦
  130. Fux Hannes, St. Niklaus VS          1976 TGR Sportteam               5:30.32,0   2:24.00,2   (261) Diplom  Männer   469.     7.50 ¦  1:58.16   98.¦ 3:32.15  140.¦
  131. Boustead Keith                      1970 CAN-Ottawa K1g6t3           5:31.30,4   2:24.58,6   (169) Diplom  Männer   475.     7.51 ¦  2:05.45  119.¦ 3:25.44  132.¦
  132. Hohler Patrick                      1973 Reinach BL                  5:33.05,0   2:26.33,2   (328) Diplom  Männer   483.     7.53 ¦  2:08.49  134.¦ 3:24.15  131.¦
  133. Kreis Christoph                     1973 Wald ZH                     5:36.02,5   2:29.30,7   (402) Diplom  Männer   500.     7.57 ¦  2:06.25  124.¦ 3:29.37  137.¦
  134. Lengersdorf Ingo                    1974 Zug                         5:36.14,2   2:29.42,4   (428) Diplom  Männer   503.     7.58 ¦  2:23.32  161.¦ 3:12.41  116.¦
  135. Triantafillou Christos              1968 Bern                        5:36.17,9   2:29.46,1   (645) Diplom  Männer   505.     7.58 ¦  2:03.30  111.¦ 3:32.47  141.¦
  136. Cavelti Gian-Reto                   1975 Zürich                      5:36.22,2   2:29.50,4   (200) Diplom  Männer   506.     7.58 ¦  2:14.25  147.¦ 3:21.56  129.¦
  137. Aufdenblatten Rhony                 1973 Visp                        5:36.58,4   2:30.26,6   (733) Diplom  Männer   510.     7.59 ¦  2:14.25  146.¦ 3:22.33  130.¦
  138. Riedel Thomas                       1968 Visp                        5:39.06,9   2:32.35,1  (1048) Diplom  Männer   524.     8.02 ¦  2:00.43  105.¦ 3:38.23  145.¦
  139. Peemöller Sven                      1968 D-Bad Oldesloe              5:42.22,7   2:35.50,9   (493) Diplom  Männer   539.     8.06 ¦  2:05.06  116.¦ 3:37.16  144.¦
  140. Jaeger Thomas                       1973 D-Langenargen               5:46.02,2   2:39.30,4   (797) Diplom  Männer   554.     8.12 ¦  2:19.20  157.¦ 3:26.42  135.¦
  141. Neugebauer Georg                    1969 D-Bad Nauheim               5:49.28,5   2:42.56,7   (474) Diplom  Männer   570.     8.16 ¦  2:23.20  160.¦ 3:26.07  133.¦
  142. Röller Jörg                         1975 Glis                        5:50.09,8   2:43.38,0   (543) Diplom  Männer   574.     8.17 ¦  2:18.04  153.¦ 3:32.05  138.¦
  143. Reiß Björn                          1976 GB-Aberdeen AB11 6XS        5:50.10,6   2:43.38,8   (529) Diplom  Männer   575.     8.17 ¦  2:18.05  154.¦ 3:32.05  138.¦
  144. Ernst  Christophe                   1970 B-ThimisterClermont Thimi   5:50.26,3   2:43.54,5  (1093) Diplom  Männer   576.     8.18 ¦  2:11.31  137.¦ 3:38.55  148.¦
  145. Blatter Jens                        1977 Visperterminen              5:50.43,3   2:44.11,5  (1008) Diplom  Männer   579.     8.18 ¦  2:02.15  108.¦ 3:48.27  156.¦
  146. Schnyder Hans-Christian             1972 Herisau                     5:51.29,3   2:44.57,5   (876) Diplom  Männer   584.     8.19 ¦  2:08.15  132.¦ 3:43.14  153.¦
  147. Fender Oliver                       1970 D-Nomborn                   5:51.37,6   2:45.05,8   (244) Diplom  Männer   587.     8.20 ¦  2:12.48  141.¦ 3:38.49  146.¦
  147. Püsch Jürgen                        1969 D-Montabaur                 5:51.37,6   2:45.05,8   (519) Diplom  Männer   587.     8.20 ¦  2:12.48  140.¦ 3:38.49  147.¦
  149. Reutemann Patrick                   1975 Baar                        5:51.57,1   2:45.25,3   (533) Diplom  Männer   590.     8.20 ¦  2:04.46  112.¦ 3:47.11  155.¦
  150. Nickel Mirko                        1969 D-Dresden                   5:54.18,1   2:47.46,3   (477) Diplom  Männer   597.     8.23 ¦  2:18.07  155.¦ 3:36.10  143.¦
  151. Czechowski Dieter                   1970 Zermatt                     5:54.21,1   2:47.49,3   (209) Diplom  Männer   598.     8.23 ¦  2:07.49  130.¦ 3:46.31  154.¦
  152. Wallender Alfred                    1968 D-Boll                      5:57.14,6   2:50.42,8   (678) Diplom  Männer   616.     8.27 ¦  2:16.50  150.¦ 3:40.24  150.¦
  153. Beck Markus                         1968 Zürich                      6:00.17,1   2:53.45,3   (137) Diplom  Männer   627.     8.32 ¦  2:20.11  159.¦ 3:40.05  149.¦
  154. Ochsenbein Georg                    1970 Saas Grund                  6:01.12,0   2:54.40,2   (483) Diplom  Männer   631.     8.33 ¦  2:19.34  158.¦ 3:41.37  152.¦
  155. De Kock Remco, NL-Amersfoort        1969 AV Altis                    6:01.27,7   2:54.55,9  (1087) Diplom  Männer   633.     8.33 ¦  2:28.38  163.¦ 3:32.49  142.¦
  156. Leibundgut Reto                     1968 Hindelbank                  6:11.21,8   3:04.50,0   (425) Diplom  Männer   661.     8.48 ¦  2:16.23  148.¦ 3:54.57  157.¦
  157. Elssner Uwe                         1970 D-Ilmenau                   6:11.27,1   3:04.55,3   (767) Diplom  Männer   663.     8.48 ¦  2:30.16  165.¦ 3:41.10  151.¦
  158. Jaus Boris                          1971 Laupersdorf                 6:14.15,1   3:07.43,3   (798) Diplom  Männer   670.     8.52 ¦  2:17.46  152.¦ 3:56.29  158.¦
  159. Bärschneider Marco                  1973 D-Tamm                      6:22.07,5   3:15.35,7   (134) Diplom  Männer   688.     9.03 ¦  2:12.35  139.¦ 4:09.32  163.¦
  160. Niedermaier Alexander               1974 D-Donaurieden               6:22.46,2   3:16.14,4   (478) Diplom  Männer   689.     9.04 ¦  2:17.35  151.¦ 4:05.10  161.¦
  161. Te-Chuan Chiang                     1968 TWN-Chiayi County           6:26.26,2   3:19.54,4   (636) Diplom  Männer   695.     9.09 ¦  2:27.54  162.¦ 3:58.31  159.¦
  162. Marxer Urs                          1971 FL-Mauren FL                6:31.41,5   3:25.09,7   (447) Diplom  Männer   712.     9.16 ¦  2:14.15  145.¦ 4:17.26  166.¦
  163. Werle Marc                          1968 D-Frankfurt                 6:34.09,3   3:27.37,5   (692) Diplom  Männer   716.     9.20 ¦  2:31.00  166.¦ 4:03.09  160.¦
  164. Ziegler Marc                        1971 Cham                        6:40.08,3   3:33.36,5   (717) Diplom  Männer   721.     9.28 ¦  2:29.03  164.¦ 4:11.05  164.¦
  165. van Nies Marcel                     1971 NL-Beugen 5835BK            6:41.18,4   3:34.46,6  (1062) Diplom  Männer   724.     9.30 ¦  2:32.27  168.¦ 4:08.50  162.¦
  166. Brantschen Reto                     1975 Bern                        6:46.02,1   3:39.30,3   (172) Diplom  Männer   732.     9.37 ¦  2:12.49  142.¦ 4:33.13  167.¦
  167. Bregenzer Michael                   1972 D-München                   6:47.01,5   3:40.29,7   (173) Diplom  Männer   733.     9.38 ¦  2:32.27  167.¦ 4:14.34  165.¦
  DNF  Villiers Jim                        1971 Oberwil BL                  1:29.42,7     Zermatt    (80) Diplom  Männer            ---- ¦  1:29.42   15.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.