6. Zermatt Marathon - Land "NL"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        115. Vanhuysse Franky, NL-Aalbeke        1972 Runningteam Lauwe           5:17.45,9   2:11.14,1  (1092) Diplom      7.31 ¦  2:00.51  107.¦ 3:16.54  123.¦
M60         25. Olsman Jan                          1943 NL-Almelo                   6:19.45,9   1:42.07,5   (838) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:24.15   22.¦ 3:55.30   26.¦
M30        155. De Kock Remco, NL-Amersfoort        1969 AV Altis                    6:01.27,7   2:54.55,9  (1087) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:28.38  163.¦ 3:32.49  142.¦
F30         31. Braber Marian                       1970 NL-Beugen 5835BK            6:34.30,0   3:01.41,3  (1009) Diplom      9.20 ¦  2:32.27   32.¦ 4:02.02   31.¦
M30        165. van Nies Marcel                     1971 NL-Beugen 5835BK            6:41.18,4   3:34.46,6  (1062) Diplom      9.30 ¦  2:32.27  168.¦ 4:08.50  162.¦
M45        131. Giessen van der Ben                 1958 NL-Brielle                  5:49.55,9   2:09.44,9   (274) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:22.26  154.¦ 3:27.29  125.¦
M40        112. Smit Arend                          1963 NL-Den Dolder 3734BL        5:50.59,0   2:36.52,7  (1056) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:06.03   87.¦ 3:44.55  122.¦
F45         36. Asbreuk Brigitte                    1962 NL-Enschede                 6:38.49,8   2:41.58,9   (730) Diplom      9.27 ¦  2:34.56   36.¦ 4:03.53   37.¦
M40         46. Diepeveen Wim                       1965 NL-Enschede                 4:46.04,0   1:31.57,7   (215) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:47.43   36.¦ 2:58.20   59.¦
M30        108. Muntel Peter                        1968 NL-Enschede                 5:09.33,8   2:03.02,0   (467) Diplom      7.20 ¦  2:03.09  110.¦ 3:06.24  105.¦
STMi        30. Padberg Roy+Janssen Karin           ???? NL-Enschede                 4:58.57,0   1:07.00,2  (2067) Diplom      7.05 ¦  2:08.39   22.¦ 2:50.17   36.¦
M60         14. Thomasson Adri                      1946 NL-Enschede                 5:35.56,7     58.18,3   (639) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:03.09   10.¦ 3:32.47   20.¦
M45        145. van De Luitgaren Marcel             1962 NL-Enschede                 6:00.59,5   2:20.48,5   (658) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:18.40  143.¦ 3:42.19  143.¦
M40        105. Bervoets Jacco                      1965 NL-Geertruidenberg          5:41.57,9   2:27.51,6   (143) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:01.59   67.¦ 3:39.58  116.¦
M40         98. Pallas Paulino                      1965 NL-Glanerbrug               5:34.53,7   2:20.47,4   (489) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:03.09   70.¦ 3:31.44  105.¦
M55         76. Kaman Fré                           1950 NL-Heiligerlee              6:36.59,4   2:49.59,8   (361) Diplom      9.24 ¦  2:24.13   68.¦ 4:12.45   76.¦
M60         21. van Drooge Lex                      1944 NL-Lochem                   5:59.37,2   1:21.58,8   (659) Diplom      8.31 ¦  2:28.03   24.¦ 3:31.33   19.¦
M55         20. Guequierre John                     1951 NL-Middelburg               5:16.55,2   1:29.55,6   (783) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:55.30   11.¦ 3:21.25   34.¦
M45         38. Marius Besuijen                     1962 NL-Middelburg               4:40.29,8   1:00.18,8   (824) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:43.21   14.¦ 2:57.08   56.¦
M30         19. van Sparrentak Wim                  1969 NL-Middelburg               3:54.24,6     47.52,8   (891) Diplom      5.33 ¦  1:36.15   29.¦ 2:18.09   19.¦
M40        118. Punt Jan                            1965 NL-Monnickendam             5:54.57,0   2:40.50,7   (518) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:16.39  118.¦ 3:38.17  113.¦
M50         70. Putters Ger                         1954 NL-Nieuwstadt               5:33.04,6   1:46.23,8   (520) Diplom      7.53 ¦  2:07.23   68.¦ 3:25.41   74.¦
F45         29. Priester Els                        1962 NL-Oostvoorne               6:13.29,5   2:16.38,6   (513) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:26.41   30.¦ 3:46.48   28.¦
M50        110. Priester Peter                      1955 NL-Oostvoorne               6:48.36,6   3:01.55,8   (514) Diplom      9.41 ¦  2:36.29  114.¦ 4:12.07  109.¦
M45        156. Sneep Bas                           1962 NL-Oostvoorne               6:13.29,7   2:33.18,7   (606) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:26.41  163.¦ 3:46.47  149.¦
M60         30. Oosterom Jan                        1943 NL-Oss                      7:23.08,2   2:45.29,8   (486) Diplom     10.30 ¦  2:40.37   29.¦ 4:42.30   30.¦
STMi        47. van der Kooij Gijsbert+Elbers Marga ???? NL-Oud-Beijerland           5:35.20,8   1:43.24,0  (2075) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:05.25   19.¦ 3:29.55   51.¦
M60         10. Bakker Peter                        1946 NL-Sweikhuizen              5:17.44,9     40.06,5  (1070) Diplom      7.31 ¦  2:01.44    9.¦ 3:16.00   12.¦
F45         21. Oppen van Oda                       1959 NL-Sweikhuizen              5:33.36,8   1:36.45,9  (1077) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:11.25   20.¦ 3:22.11   20.¦
M45        132. Assenberg Dick                      1958 NL-Tinte                    5:50.00,4   2:09.49,4   (123) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:22.30  155.¦ 3:27.29  124.¦
STMä        10. Lamain Stefan+Sjaak Meyberg, Lelys  1967 NL-Valthe                   4:08.56,8     51.37,9  (2027) Diplom      5.53 ¦  2:05.03   21.¦ 2:03.53    5.¦
M55         11. van Amerongen Wim                   1948 NL-Wijk bij Duurstede       4:51.58,8   1:04.59,2   (657) Diplom      6.55 ¦  2:02.35   23.¦ 2:49.23   10.¦
STMä        25. Momberg Henk+Vaanholt Eddie         ???? NL-Zelhem                   5:16.44,2   1:59.25,3  (2066) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:54.27   16.¦ 3:22.16   31.¦

Total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.