6. Zermatt Marathon - Land "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45         93. Barbero Giovanni                    1958 I-Alassio (SV)              5:17.27,2   1:37.16,2  (1071) Diplom      7.31 ¦  2:12.55  124.¦ 3:04.31   79.¦
M40        114. Eichert Uwe                         1965 I-Biella (BI)               5:51.30,7   2:37.24,4   (231) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:12.08  105.¦ 3:39.22  115.¦
M45          3. Jocher Christian                    1962 I-Brixen (BZ)               3:51.02,5     10.51,5   (801) Diplom      5.28 ¦  1:33.10    3.¦ 2:17.52    4.¦
F30         33. Caffagni Elga                       1970 I-Carpi (MO)                6:53.41,3   3:20.52,6   (195) Diplom      9.48 ¦  2:48.31   35.¦ 4:05.09   33.¦
M50         57. Arcioni Mauro                       1955 I-Castiglion Fiorentino (   5:18.28,5   1:31.47,7  (1091) Diplom      7.32 ¦  2:08.17   70.¦ 3:10.11   55.¦
F45         32. Scamozzi Patrizia                   1959 I-Chiuro (SO)               6:22.26,2   2:25.35,3   (558) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:29.36   33.¦ 3:52.49   31.¦
M45         69. Reiterer Robert, I-Hafling (BZ)     1959 Telmekom Team Südtirol      5:00.13,0   1:20.02,0   (846) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:48.40   29.¦ 3:11.32   94.¦
M20          4. Reiterer Valentin, I-Halfling (BZ)  1984 Telmekom Team Südtirol      3:57.43,4     45.04,9   (847) Diplom      5.38 ¦  1:36.18    5.¦ 2:21.24    4.¦
M30         98. Rivolta Ivano                       1969 I-Macherio (MI)             4:59.41,0   1:53.09,2   (539) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:58.02   95.¦ 3:01.38   96.¦
M30          2. Frick Gerd, I-Merano (BZ)           1974 Telekom Team Südtirol       3:08.08,1      1.36,3   (740) Diplom      4.27 ¦  1:19.02    2.¦ 1:49.05    2.¦
F40        DNF  Canton Annalisa                     1966 I-Milano (MI)               2:35.18,3     Zermatt   (198) Diplom      ---- ¦  2:35.18   27.¦    ----  ----¦
M30         55. Schweigl Alexander, I-Moos in Passe 1974 Telmekom Team Südtirol      4:29.58,4   1:23.26,6   (878) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:48.55   66.¦ 2:41.02   51.¦
F30         11. Gross Annemarie, I-Neumarkt (BZ)    1969 Telmekom Team Südtirol      4:45.26,0   1:12.37,3   (781) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:55.35   10.¦ 2:49.50   10.¦
M30        119. Borgato Stefano                     1972 I-Pont Saint Martin (AO)    5:19.46,4   2:13.14,6   (165) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:10.50  136.¦ 3:08.56  109.¦
M45        130. Campi Claudio                       1960 I-San Possidonio (MO)       5:49.20,3   2:09.09,3   (197) Diplom      8.16 ¦  2:18.05  142.¦ 3:31.15  130.¦
M55         71. Moltrasio Renzo                     1948 I-Saronno (VA)              6:18.46,5   2:31.46,9   (455) Diplom      8.58 ¦  2:22.48   67.¦ 3:55.58   72.¦
M50         66. Fagiani Egidio                      1957 I-Sorisole (BG)             5:28.46,9   1:42.06,1  (1016) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:07.17   67.¦ 3:21.29   66.¦
M50         10. Steinhauser Peter, I-Steinhaus (BZ) 1953 Telekom Team Südtirol       4:19.39,4     32.58,6   (884) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:34.54    1.¦ 2:44.45   19.¦
M40         14. Decol Paolo                         1965 I-Torino (TO)               3:59.54,4     45.48,1  (1112) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:40.20   18.¦ 2:19.34   13.¦

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.