6. Zermatt Marathon - Land "GB"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        143. Reiß Björn                          1976 GB-Aberdeen AB11 6XS        5:50.10,6   2:43.38,8   (529) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:18.05  154.¦ 3:32.05  138.¦
M30         48. Wright Jonny                        1969 GB-Bristol BS8 2TJ          4:25.33,6   1:19.01,8   (708) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:44.10   47.¦ 2:41.22   53.¦
M20         32. Wilson Dan                          1982 GB-BS66YL Bristol           7:10.22,2   3:57.43,7   (366) Diplom     10.11 ¦  2:37.24   32.¦ 4:32.57   32.¦
M50          6. Holmes Mike                         1957 GB-Bury BL8 4QG             4:17.17,4     30.36,6  (1097) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:44.48   10.¦ 2:32.28    6.¦
F30          1. Hawker Lizzy                        1976 GB-Cambridge CB1 2 DG       3:32.48,7       -----    (21) Diplom      5.02 ¦  1:28.12    1.¦ 2:04.35    1.¦
M30        114. Getgood Alan                        1976 GB-Cambridgeshire CB1 2PG   5:17.24,1   2:10.52,3  (1020) Diplom      7.31 ¦  2:12.49  143.¦ 3:04.34  102.¦
F30         23. Richardson Sally                    1975 GB-Cambridgeshire CB1 2PG   5:30.22,8   1:57.34,1    (14) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:08.15   19.¦ 3:22.07   25.¦
M60         20. Iorwerth Roberts                    1943 GB-Conwy                    5:58.02,6   1:20.24,2  (1098) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:26.46   23.¦ 3:31.16   18.¦
M40         97. Macdonald Angus                     1964 GB-Crieff PH73DR            5:33.51,3   2:19.45,0   (439) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:15.40  115.¦ 3:18.10   88.¦
M30         87. Sweeney Mark                        1974 GB-Greater London n52st     4:48.19,6   1:41.47,8   (634) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:53.31   80.¦ 2:54.47   87.¦
M20         24. Holt Tim                            1978 GB-GU21 4UB                 5:54.53,8   2:42.15,3   (792) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:22.58   29.¦ 3:31.54   23.¦
M55         78. Ainley Nicholas                     1952 GB-Hove BN3 2PN             6:51.11,2   3:04.11,6   (108) Diplom      9.44 ¦  2:33.37   78.¦ 4:17.34   78.¦
M20          1. Short Tim                           1981 GB-Kent TN13 2PS            3:12.38,5       -----   (879) Diplom      4.33 ¦  1:21.46    1.¦ 1:50.52    1.¦
M30         13. Jeff Pyrah                          1972 GB-London ec1y0re           3:37.53,9     31.22,1   (350) Diplom      5.09 ¦  1:32.16   21.¦ 2:05.37   11.¦
M20          3. Bragg Jez                           1981 GB-Solihull B93 9AW         3:43.18,0     30.39,5   (171) Diplom      5.17 ¦  1:33.08    4.¦ 2:10.09    2.¦
M30         85. Bryan-Jones Alistair                1974 GB-Stirling FK7 9NE         4:47.21,5   1:40.49,7   (180) Diplom      6.48 ¦  2:05.27  118.¦ 2:41.54   54.¦
M55         33. Whitehead David                     1948 GB-Surrey CR2 7HX           5:30.35,7   1:43.36,1   (694) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:13.05   42.¦ 3:17.29   30.¦
M20         18. Blackwood Mark                      1980 GB-United Kingdom B13 8DJ   5:05.51,2   1:53.12,7  (1007) Diplom      7.14 ¦  1:48.12   12.¦ 3:17.38   20.¦
M45        144. Kirkdale Brian                      1958 GB-West Sussex RH15 8JQ     6:00.26,8   2:20.15,8   (380) Diplom      8.32 ¦  2:01.50   79.¦ 3:58.36  158.¦
M50         60. Greaves Martyn                      1956 GB-West Sussex RH20 2QW     5:21.22,4   1:34.41,6   (287) Diplom      7.36 ¦  2:12.51   82.¦ 3:08.31   54.¦

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.