6. Zermatt Marathon - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45         77. Plüss Markus                        1961 Wabern                      5:04.58,5   1:24.47,5   (508) Diplom      7.13 ¦  2:08.33  100.¦ 2:56.25   54.¦
M55         38. Frey Heinz                          1952 Wädenswil                   5:35.46,5   1:48.46,9   (256) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:09.45   39.¦ 3:26.01   39.¦
M55         73. Stricker Peter                      1951 Wädenswil                   6:27.12,5   2:40.12,9   (626) Diplom      9.10 ¦  2:34.44   79.¦ 3:52.27   69.¦
M40         58. Kottmann Michel                     1967 Wahlen b. Laufen            4:58.25,3   1:44.19,0   (396) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:55.35   55.¦ 3:02.49   66.¦
F45         35. Becker Kerstin                      1962 Walchwil                    6:37.31,9   2:40.41,0   (139) Diplom      9.25 ¦  2:40.57   38.¦ 3:56.34   36.¦
M55         65. Pfaff Guenther                      1951 Walchwil                    6:08.18,9   2:21.19,3   (501) Diplom      8.43 ¦  2:02.03   21.¦ 4:06.15   73.¦
M30        133. Kreis Christoph                     1973 Wald ZH                     5:36.02,5   2:29.30,7   (402) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:06.25  124.¦ 3:29.37  137.¦
M45         14. Germann Roland                      1958 Wangen SZ                   4:18.52,0     38.41,0   (269) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:48.24   28.¦ 2:30.27   11.¦
STMi        25. Howald Walter+Howald Isabella       1952 Wangenried                  4:47.05,2     55.08,4  (2124) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:40.43    3.¦ 3:06.22   43.¦
M45         56. Beersma Jos                         1959 Wauwil                      4:54.04,5   1:13.53,5   (141) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:57.11   59.¦ 2:56.53   55.¦
M55         23. Schneider Georg                     1950 Weggis                      5:20.03,5   1:33.03,9   (872) Diplom      7.35 ¦  2:09.14   37.¦ 3:10.48   21.¦
M30         97. Bregy Jean-Claude                   1968 Weinigen                    4:58.15,6   1:51.43,8   (174) Diplom      7.04 ¦  2:00.47  106.¦ 2:57.28   90.¦
F30         15. Nufer Noemi                         1972 Wernetshausen               5:04.31,5   1:31.42,8   (481) Diplom      7.13 ¦  2:02.11   15.¦ 3:02.19   15.¦
M45         54. Baer Willi                          1959 Wetzikon ZH                 4:52.58,6   1:12.47,6   (734) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:55.03   50.¦ 2:57.55   58.¦
F65          1. Blattmann Monique                   1942 Wildberg                    5:12.25,7       -----   (154) Diplom      7.24 ¦  2:06.52    1.¦ 3:05.33    1.¦
STFr         1. Reinhardt Caroline+Perret Ladina    1960 Willisau                    4:32.34,4       -----  (2036) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:57.52    1.¦ 2:34.42    2.¦
F55          2. Bürgler Helen                       1952 Winterthur                  5:14.31,2     30.44,8   (187) Diplom      7.27 ¦  2:11.44    4.¦ 3:02.46    2.¦
F40         14. Jenny Esther                        1963 Winterthur                  5:11.29,4   1:13.51,9   (351) Diplom      7.22 ¦  2:03.56   12.¦ 3:07.32   14.¦
F20          2. Jost Barbara                        1978 Winterthur                  4:24.01,9      3.44,9   (353) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:48.27    2.¦ 2:35.34    2.¦
M30         16. Jost Martin                         1977 Winterthur                  3:42.19,6     35.47,8   (355) Diplom      5.16 ¦  1:30.36   17.¦ 2:11.43   15.¦
F50         10. Müller Doris                        1957 Winterthur                  5:29.26,4   1:00.11,2   (463) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:13.58   10.¦ 3:15.28   10.¦
F50          6. Sigg Regula                         1954 Winterthur                  5:13.23,9     44.08,7   (603) Diplom      7.25 ¦  2:02.24    5.¦ 3:10.59    7.¦
STMä         1. Walter Ernst+Kläusler Stefan, Winte ???? Der Laufladen Axel Reusch   3:17.18,9       -----  (2045) Diplom      4.40 ¦  1:23.20    1.¦ 1:53.58    1.¦
M45         48. Martin Marcel                       1958 Witterswil                  4:46.07,0   1:05.56,0   (445) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:52.10   39.¦ 2:53.56   49.¦
M45        128. Kellenberger Jürg                   1961 Wolfhalden                  5:46.28,1   2:06.17,1   (371) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:14.27  126.¦ 3:32.00  132.¦
M45         53. Schubnell Stefan                    1959 Worb                        4:52.21,3   1:12.10,3   (877) Diplom      6.55 ¦  1:58.44   66.¦ 2:53.37   48.¦
F40          5. Vogel Christa                       1964 Worb                        4:39.10,3     41.32,8    (34) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:52.52    5.¦ 2:46.17    5.¦
STMi         6. Erne Karin+Jürge Erne               1970 Würenlingen                 4:04.12,6     12.15,8  (2014) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:47.44    6.¦ 2:16.28    7.¦

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.